Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2008 Girls LP Dream Race ...
11-01-2008, 06:56 PM
Post: #1
2008 Girls LP Dream Race ...
Overall Finishers:
1 D1 1 361 Megan Goethals Rochester 11 T 17:10.1
2 D1 2 414 Shannon Osika Waterford Mott 10 T 17:17.5
3 D1 3 299 Rebecca Addison Grand Haven 12 T 17:28.4
4 D1 4 477 Audrey Huth Utica 12 I 17:35.3
5 D1 5 291 Gabrielle Anzalone Grand Blanc 10 T 17:36.4
6 D2 1 874 Jordain Tomecek Milan 11 T 17:40.4
7 D1 6 374 Cally Macumber Rochester Adams 12 T 17:50.6
8 D1 7 328 Sara Kroll Livonia Churchill 11 T 17:53.5
9 D2 2 958 Allyson Winchester Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 10 I 17:54.6
10 D1 8 456 Courtney Calka Livonia Stevenson 12 I 17:55.1
11 D1 9 282 Kristen Smith Clarkston 12 T 17:59.9
12 D3 1 1240 Devan John Allendale 11 T 18:06.2
13 D1 10 372 Lindsey Hilton Rochester Adams 12 T 18:13.3
14 D1 11 290 Alissa Williams East Kentwood 10 T 18:16.5
15 D1 12 481 Lindsay Clark Walled Lake Western 10 I 18:17.1
16 D1 13 478 Amanda Mergaert Utica 12 I 18:19.0
17 D2 3 788 Lauren Grunewald East Grand Rapids 11 T 18:20.1
18 D2 4 931 Kaitlyn Patterson Cadillac 12 I 18:21.8
19 D2 5 824 Taylor Pogue Goodrich 11 T 18:22.4
20 D2 6 982 Morgan Stuut Three Rivers 10 I 18:23.9
21 D1 14 331 Amanda Southwell Livonia Churchill 11 T 18:24.1
22 D1 15 444 Sharon Hecker Grandville 12 I 18:25.1
23 D2 7 796 Maddi Reeves East Lansing 12 T 18:25.2
24 D1 16 365 Mollie Pozolo Rochester 12 T 18:25.7
25 D1 17 458 Allison White Midland Dow 11 I 18:26.1
26 D2 8 918 Emma Drenth Williamston 11 T 18:28.4
27 D1 18 242 Annie-Norah Beveridge Ann Arbor Huron 10 T 18:28.5
28 D1 19 344 Elle Robinson Novi 12 T 18:29.1
29 D1 20 395 Katie Perkins Traverse City Central 11 T 18:29.6
30 D1 21 380 Catie Rietseam Rockford 10 T 18:30.0
31 D1 22 311 Jennifer Snelgrove Grand Ledge 11 T 18:30.8
32 D1 23 283 Natalie Smith Clarkston 9 T 18:31.4
33 D1 24 482 Julia Valencia Walled Lake Western 9 I 18:34.5
34 D1 25 446 Danielle Tepper Grandville 12 I 18:34.5
35 D3 2 1255 Devyn Ramsay Benzie Central 12 T 18:35.0
36 D1 26 268 Elizabeth Kingshott Brighton 9 T 18:36.3
37 D3 3 1297 Amanda Hammer Elk Rapids 12 T 18:36.3
38 D4 1 1936 Bridget Bennett Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 11 T 18:36.7
39 D2 9 943 Kelsey Burgess Grand Rapids South Christian 12 I 18:37.9
40 D2 10 829 Alyssa Penning Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 18:38.2
41 D1 27 386 Alex Leptich Saline 11 T 18:38.6
42 D3 4 1315 Olivia Sydow Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 T 18:41.1
43 D1 28 406 Grace Green Troy 12 T 18:42.9
44 D1 29 445 Rachael Steil Grandville 11 I 18:44.2
45 D2 11 985 Gina Valgoi Warren Regina 12 I 18:44.8
46 D3 5 1360 Anna Rudd Leslie 12 T 18:45.8
47 D2 12 967 Meggan Freeland Parma Western 12 I 18:46.6
48 D1 30 303 Emily Thomas Grand Haven 12 T 18:47.4
49 D2 13 902 Ann Marie Arseneau Sturgis 10 T 18:47.4
50 D4 2 1954 Melinda Palinkas Saranac 11 I 18:48.5
51 D1 31 382 Kate Carter Saline 11 T 18:48.6
52 D3 6 1317 Lindsey Berdette Hanover-Horton 9 T 18:48.8
53 D1 32 455 Megan Mcpherson Livonia Franklin 10 I 18:49.8
54 D3 7 1250 Michaela Carnegie Benzie Central 10 T 18:50.5
55 D2 14 785 Kassidy Clark East Grand Rapids 9 T 18:51.0
56 D1 33 287 Krista Parks East Kentwood 11 T 18:51.7
57 D2 15 784 Jessie Baloga East Grand Rapids 9 T 18:51.8
58 D2 16 929 Cassie Peterson Byron Center 10 I 18:52.0
59 D4 3 1947 Lindsay Neal North Muskegon 10 I 18:52.0
60 D2 17 879 Taylor Smith Otsego 10 T 18:52.7
61 D2 18 887 Molly Touran Petoskey 12 T 18:53.2
62 D1 34 394 Julia Otwell Traverse City Central 11 T 18:53.7
63 D1 35 459 Marina Aguilera Monroe 9 I 18:54.2
64 D1 36 436 Kubicki Bianca Canton 10 I 18:54.2
65 D3 8 1243 Ali Wiersma Allendale 9 T 18:54.8
66 D3 9 1432 Brittany Slinker Dundee 9 I 18:54.8
67 D2 19 804 McKenzie Mora Flint Powers Catholic 10 T 18:55.0
68 D1 37 423 Becky Allor White Lake Lakeland 12 T 18:56.9
69 D3 10 1342 Sadie Ringer Kent City 9 T 18:57.0
70 D2 20 941 Crysta Paganelli Grand Rapids Northview 9 I 18:57.3
71 D2 21 841 Emily Oren Hamilton 9 T 18:57.4
72 D1 38 392 Taylor Mattarella Traverse City Central 12 T 18:57.6
73 D2 22 986 Louisa Coppola Warren Woods-Tower 11 I 18:57.7
74 D2 23 795 Margaret Lindman East Lansing 11 T 18:58.3
75 D2 24 864 Karissa Kalisz Marshall 10 T 18:58.5
76 D1 39 267 Ellory Green Brighton 12 T 18:58.9
77 D4 4 1765 Alexandrea Wessels Harbor Beach 11 T 18:59.6
78 D1 40 381 Kelcie Severson Rockford 12 T 19:00.4
79 D1 41 441 Lauren Foote Flint Carman-Ainsworth 10 I 19:01.1
80 D2 25 988 Rachele Schulist Zeeland West 9 I 19:01.1
81 D2 26 896 Courtney Clancy Richland Gull Lake 12 T 19:01.2
82 D2 27 976 Libby Salemi St. Johns 10 I 19:01.2
83 D2 28 966 Chloe Gilbert Owosso 10 I 19:01.9
84 D2 29 817 Amanda Olds Gaylord 10 T 19:01.9
85 D3 11 1448 Amaya Ayers Laingsburg 11 I 19:02.6
86 D1 42 479 Rachel Quaintance Walled Lake Northern 12 I 19:02.7
87 D2 30 903 Alex Keyser Sturgis 11 T 19:02.9
88 D1 43 375 Sam Anderson Rockford 9 T 19:04.0
89 D2 31 885 Tia Penfold Petoskey 12 T 19:04.9
90 D2 32 859 Alexandria Vintevoghel Marine City Marine City 12 T 19:05.0
91 D3 12 1363 Audrey Tremaine Leslie 9 T 19:05.6
92 D1 44 389 Maren Bahra Traverse City Central 11 T 19:05.7
93 D1 45 258 Jordan Johnson Battle Creek Lakeview 9 T 19:05.7
94 D4 5 1925 Nicole Wurster Homer 11 I 19:06.0
95 D1 46 300 Kathrin Haring Grand Haven 10 T 19:06.3
96 D3 13 1450 Rachel Whitley Leroy Pine River 12 I 19:06.5
97 D1 47 356 Kayla Boyes Pinckney 11 T 19:06.6
98 D3 14 1430 Shannon Morehouse Clawson 12 I 19:06.9
99 D1 48 342 Brooke McMahan Novi 10 T 19:07.3
100 D2 33 835 Alyssa Dyer Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 10 T 19:07.3
101 D1 49 390 Sam Ehle Traverse City Central 10 T 19:07.6
102 D1 50 288 Leah Shepherd East Kentwood 10 T 19:07.8
103 D2 34 919 Hannah Grischke Williamston 9 T 19:07.8
104 D1 51 437 Anna Stassen Dearborn 9 I 19:07.9
105 D3 15 1238 Camille Borst Allendale 11 T 19:09.3
106 D2 35 747 Alex Mathews Birmingham Seaholm 11 T 19:09.7
107 D2 36 922 Lauren Halm Williamston 11 T 19:10.0
108 D3 16 1439 Hilary Kast Hillsdale 10 I 19:10.0
109 D2 37 980 Jordan Harrison Tecumseh 12 I 19:10.2
110 D1 52 340 Abby Chandler Novi 9 T 19:10.4
111 D2 38 942 Carly Plank Grand Rapids Northview 12 I 19:10.9
112 D4 6 1897 Megan Crandall Beal City 11 I 19:11.7
113 D4 7 1753 Grace Campbell Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 11 T 19:11.7
114 D3 17 1288 Meagan Rodgers Clare 12 T 19:12.0
115 D4 8 1866 Sara Turschak Unionville-Sebewaing 12 T 19:12.6
116 D1 53 483 Christina Capriccioso West Bloomfield 12 I 19:12.9
117 D3 18 1449 Brittany Anderson Leroy Pine River 11 I 19:13.1
118 D1 54 249 Elizaveta Boudreau Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 19:13.6
119 D3 19 1407 Lindsay Sanders Schoolcraft 12 T 19:13.8
120 D2 39 973 Alicia Fowler St. Clair 12 I 19:14.3
121 D3 20 1401 Krista Broekema Schoolcraft 10 T 19:14.8
122 D1 55 407 Shelby Janutol Troy 12 T 19:15.2
123 D1 56 244 Isabel Gao Ann Arbor Huron 12 T 19:15.5
124 D2 40 972 Katelyn Cnossen Sparta 11 I 19:16.0
125 D2 41 957 Elley Hinkel Mattawan 10 I 19:16.3
126 D1 57 388 Desi O'brien Saline 11 T 19:16.5
127 D3 21 1336 Bekah Stanton Jackson Lumen Christi 10 T 19:16.8
128 D1 58 347 Morgan Bailey Okemos 12 T 19:17.0
129 D3 22 1434 Emily Wonser Erie Mason 12 I 19:17.3
130 D1 59 289 Casey Westveer East Kentwood 9 T 19:17.5
131 D4 9 1918 Heather Strong Fulton-Middleton 12 I 19:18.1
132 D3 23 1437 Jessica Disselkoen Grandville Calvin Christian 9 I 19:18.5
133 D3 24 1396 Alyson Johnson Portland 10 T 19:18.8
134 D2 42 809 Danielle Lanciaux Fremont 12 T 19:18.9
135 D1 60 266 Kristin Emmorey Brighton 10 T 19:19.1
136 D2 43 830 Kimby Penning Grand Rapids Christian 10 T 19:19.4
137 D4 10 1850 Rachel Carter Southfield Christian 12 T 19:19.4
138 D1 61 465 Molly Slavens Plymouth 12 I 19:19.7
139 D3 25 1332 Cara Cremeans Jackson Lumen Christi 12 T 19:19.8
140 D1 62 447 Anna Pasternak Hartland 10 I 19:20.0
141 D1 63 302 Cristina Perez Grand Haven 10 T 19:20.1
142 D2 44 987 Devin VanDoornik Zeeland East 11 I 19:20.4
143 D1 64 449 Lauren Kettle Highland-Milford 10 I 19:20.6
144 D1 65 384 Rachel Jackson Saline 12 T 19:20.7
145 D1 66 298 Laura Addison Grand Haven 10 T 19:21.0
146 D1 67 376 Anna Bos Rockford 10 T 19:21.1
147 D2 45 969 Destinee Sackett Remus Chippewa Hills 10 I 19:21.5
148 D1 68 248 Karyn Rapundalo Ann Arbor Huron 10 T 19:21.8
149 D2 46 939 Lynne Davis Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 I 19:22.1
150 D2 47 933 Breeann Ovokaitys Cedar Springs 11 I 19:22.6
151 D2 48 944 Nicole Frantz Hastings 12 I 19:22.7
152 D1 69 329 Alyssa Mira Livonia Churchill 12 T 19:22.9
153 D2 49 831 Dana Veen Grand Rapids Christian 10 T 19:24.2
154 D1 70 362 Brook Handler Rochester 10 T 19:24.4
155 D2 50 968 Sharon Mckenney Remus Chippewa Hills 11 I 19:24.7
156 D3 26 1267 Torrie Eger Buchanan 11 T 19:24.8
157 D1 71 405 Julia Dinverno Troy 10 T 19:24.9
158 D2 51 873 Angela Swain Milan 11 T 19:25.2
159 D1 72 453 Krista Holka L'Anse Creuse 9 I 19:25.4
160 D2 52 799 Sarah Drevon Flint Powers Catholic 12 T 19:25.6
161 D3 27 1339 Kaylee Carew Kent City 10 T 19:25.7
162 D1 73 471 Jordyn Moore Salem 11 I 19:25.9
163 D2 53 878 Schuyler Mattern Otsego 11 T 19:26.2
164 D3 28 1424 Madison Mayleben Ann Arbor Skyline 9 I 19:26.3
165 D2 54 781 Emily Tarnaski Dexter 9 T 19:26.5
166 D1 74 360 Jessica Wines Pinckney 10 T 19:26.6
167 D2 55 775 Sarah Murdoch DeWitt 10 T 19:26.9
168 D3 29 1335 Jill McEldowney Jackson Lumen Christi 10 T 19:26.9
169 D4 11 1946 Winonah Krug Newport Lutheran South 11 I 19:26.9
170 D1 75 472 Victoria Tripp Salem 10 I 19:27.1
171 D2 56 884 Margaret Liederbach Petoskey 12 T 19:27.2
172 D2 57 834 Margo Dixon Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 10 T 19:27.4
173 D1 76 352 Chloe Prince Okemos 12 T 19:27.6
174 D1 77 435 Courtney Stauffer Caledonia 10 I 19:28.1
175 D2 58 797 Alex Trecha East Lansing 9 T 19:28.8
176 D1 78 401 Hannah Rickard Traverse City West 10 T 19:29.4
177 D2 59 930 Emma Bizzigotti Cadillac 10 I 19:29.9
178 D1 79 403 Sammy Johnson Troy 11 T 19:30.3
179 D2 60 940 Allie Vanpatten Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 9 I 19:30.9
180 D2 61 938 Haleigh Przybylek Fruitport 11 I 19:30.9
181 D1 80 341 Kelsey Hodge Novi 10 T 19:31.1
182 D3 30 1452 Liz Timoszyk Manchester 11 I 19:31.3
183 D1 81 408 Michelle Moriset Troy 11 T 19:31.4
184 D2 62 928 Kayla Gawlik Bloomfield Hills Lahser 11 I 19:32.0
185 D4 12 1797 Sonny Jenkins Manton 10 T 19:32.1
186 D1 82 470 Kelly Taylor Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12 I 19:32.5
187 D2 63 970 Hannah Brisson Richmond 12 I 19:32.8
188 D2 64 786 Brianna Clifford East Grand Rapids 11 T 19:33.2
189 D2 65 768 Michelle Kerr Dearborn Divine Child 9 T 19:33.4
190 D1 83 308 Jaclyn Magness Grand Ledge 10 T 19:33.5
191 D3 31 1275 Erika Roe Caro 9 T 19:33.5
192 D1 84 463 Angela Wright North Farmington 9 I 19:34.1
193 D3 32 1380 Corey Bowen Midland Bullock Creek 12 T 19:34.4
194 D2 66 904 Kelsey Keyser Sturgis 9 T 19:35.2
195 D3 33 1323 Emily Wrozek Hanover-Horton 10 T 19:35.2
196 D1 85 280 Tiffany Kincaid Clarkston 12 T 19:35.6
197 D1 86 259 Nicole Krajewski Battle Creek Lakeview 11 T 19:36.1
198 D3 34 1369 Kayla Pfund Macomb Lutheran North 11 T 19:36.3
199 D2 67 815 Amber Kassuba Gaylord 12 T 19:36.5
200 D3 35 1256 Theresa Warsecke Benzie Central 9 T 19:36.6
201 D3 36 1253 Taylor Nye Benzie Central 10 T 19:36.7
202 D4 13 1782 Lisznai Elyse Hillsdale Academy 8 T 19:36.8
203 D1 87 440 Jeriesha Tucker Detroit Cass Tech 12 I 19:36.9
204 D4 14 1957 Jennifer Messing Ubly 12 I 19:37.7
205 D1 88 370 Caroline Miller Rochester Adams 11 T 19:37.8
206 D2 68 843 Anna Sall Hamilton 11 T 19:37.9
207 D1 89 432 Nicole Yates Bay City Western 10 I 19:38.2
208 D1 90 264 Brandi Corkins Brighton 11 T 19:38.3
209 D1 91 294 Courtnay Hughes Grand Blanc 12 T 19:38.4
210 D2 69 738 Kara Kiessling Battle Creek Harper Creek 9 T 19:38.4
211 D2 70 978 Julie Helm St. Joseph 12 I 19:38.5
212 D4 15 1767 Maddie Buntin Harbor Springs 9 T 19:39.0
213 D1 92 467 Katie Martin Portage Central 12 I 19:39.1
214 D2 71 816 Anna Kassuba Gaylord 10 T 19:39.1
215 D1 93 410 Kelsey Chapman Waterford Mott 12 T 19:39.2
216 D1 94 391 Aimee Marsh Traverse City Central 10 T 19:39.4
217 D2 72 936 Marissa Schneider Corunna 10 I 19:39.5
218 D3 37 1461 Leila Bouabdellaoui Parchment 12 I 19:39.5
219 D3 38 1362 Ashley Steers Leslie 11 T 19:39.8
220 D2 73 789 Katie Samuelson East Grand Rapids 11 T 19:39.9
221 D1 95 304 Priscilla Vanheest Grand Haven 9 T 19:40.4
222 D2 74 857 Ericka Snyder Marine City 10 T 19:40.4
223 D3 39 1377 Brianna Taylor Michigan Center 9 T 19:40.5
224 D3 40 1354 Megan Heeder Lansing Catholic 10 T 19:41.0
225 D1 96 457 Megen Rapp Midland 10 I 19:41.1
226 D2 75 836 Ellen Junewick Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 10 T 19:41.6
227 D2 76 813 Samantha Hunt Gaylord 12 T 19:41.8
228 D1 97 263 Lydia Bumann Brighton 9 T 19:42.2
229 D4 16 1926 Abbie Chanski Hudsonville Freedom Baptist 11 I 19:42.6
230 D2 77 828 Erika Overbeck Grand Rapids Christian 10 T 19:42.7
231 D3 41 1397 Nikki May Portland 12 T 19:42.7
232 D4 17 1798 Katie Raymer Manton 10 T 19:42.9
233 D1 98 269 Paige McGahan Brighton 10 T 19:43.1
234 D2 78 888 Sara Barron Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 9 T 19:43.2
235 D4 18 1829 Anna Goike Royal Oak Shrine 10 T 19:43.4
236 D1 99 439 Sarah Woolley Dearborn Edsel Ford 9 I 19:43.7
237 D2 79 932 Katie Vandervelder Cadillac 12 I 19:43.8
238 D2 80 975 Becca Peacock St. Johns 10 I 19:44.0
239 D2 81 790 Kathleen Stubbs East Grand Rapids 11 T 19:44.3
240 D1 100 438 Sara Stassen Dearborn 10 I 19:44.5
241 D1 101 461 Michelle Demuro Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12 I 19:44.8
242 D1 102 320 Natalie Gay Grosse Pointe South 10 T 19:45.2
243 D4 19 1774 Gabbie Bates Hesperia 9 T 19:45.2
244 D1 103 398 Marcy Marek Traverse City West 9 T 19:45.3
245 D2 82 953 Victoria Peet Lapeer West 10 I 19:45.9
246 D1 104 428 Cara Smock Wyandotte Roosevelt 10 T 19:46.6
247 D2 83 806 Katie Brookhouse Fremont 12 T 19:47.4
248 D1 105 338 Ciara Poppe Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 12 T 19:48.2
249 D1 106 243 Ashley Buxton Ann Arbor Huron 12 T 19:48.4
250 D3 42 1476 Sharon Morgan Vandercook Lake 10 I 19:48.5
251 D2 84 772 Kayla Hanses DeWitt 9 T 19:48.6
252 D2 85 777 Caci Dishman Dexter 10 T 19:48.8
253 D4 20 1858 Morgan Mccardel Traverse City St. Francis 12 T 19:48.8
254 D1 107 379 Sarah Neideck Rockford 10 T 19:49.0
255 D1 108 246 Sierra Hansen Ann Arbor Huron 12 T 19:49.5
256 D3 43 1251 Marika Grabowski Benzie Central 10 T 19:49.7
257 D3 44 1447 Kirstin Volkening Kingsley 10 I 19:49.9
258 D1 109 355 Nikki Black Pinckney 12 T 19:50.1
259 D1 110 480 Rebecca Quaintance Walled Lake Northern 9 I 19:50.3
260 D2 86 949 Jessi Hartman Ionia 10 I 19:50.3
261 D1 111 284 Jessica Dippel East Kentwood 11 T 19:50.4
262 D1 112 462 Autumn Cleverley New Baltimore Anchor Bay 12 I 19:50.6
263 D2 87 771 Allison Gawura DeWitt 12 T 19:50.7
264 D3 45 1422 Tre Washington Albion 11 I 19:50.8
265 D3 46 1458 Kayla Case Olivet 9 I 19:51.4
266 D2 88 921 Erica Halm Williamston 9 T 19:51.6
267 D1 113 464 Hannah Scherer Ortonville-Brandon 12 I 19:51.9
268 D2 89 960 Briana Green Mt. Pleasant 11 I 19:51.9
269 D2 90 875 Ylva Elhammer Otsego 12 T 19:51.9
270 D1 114 431 Sara Szatkowski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 10 I 19:52.1
271 D3 47 1466 Emilee Warner Saginaw Swan Valley 10 I 19:52.2
272 D2 91 764 Mackenzie Brewis Dearborn Divine Child 9 T 19:52.3
273 D4 21 1915 Brooke Simon Fowler 12 T 19:52.6
274 D1 115 475 Kelsey Calhoun Temperance Bedford 9 I 19:52.7
275 D2 92 898 Liz Klein Richland Gull Lake 10 T 19:53.0
276 D1 116 330 Bethany Pilat Livonia Churchill 9 T 19:53.2
277 D2 93 1968 Merissa Harkema Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 I 19:53.3
278 D3 48 1334 Mickey Ludlow Jackson Lumen Christi 9 T 19:53.4
279 D2 94 950 Julia Kessler Ionia 10 I 19:53.7
280 D4 22 1772 Caitlin Reeves Harbor Springs 12 T 19:53.7
281 D4 23 1754 Anna Duckworth Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 11 T 19:54.0
282 D1 117 253 Laura Knight Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 19:54.3
283 D1 118 357 Miranda Haas Pinckney 9 T 19:54.3
284 D2 95 741 Amanda Weidner Battle Creek Harper Creek 11 T 19:54.3
285 D1 119 358 Andrea Cerullo Pinckney 9 T 19:54.4
286 D1 120 373 Chelsea Ross Rochester Adams 12 T 19:55.0
287 D1 121 451 Nicole Rando Jackson 10 I 19:55.0
288 D1 122 404 Jennifer Busk Troy 9 T 19:55.6
289 D2 96 1962 Aubree Cable Battle Creek Harper Creek 10 T 19:55.6
290 D3 49 1318 Lindsey Chinavare Hanover-Horton 9 T 19:55.8
291 D1 123 413 Alyssa Osika Waterford Mott 12 T 19:56.0
292 D1 124 409 Madison Pines Troy 11 T 19:56.0
293 D1 125 474 Kate Calhoun Temperance Bedford 12 I 19:56.3
294 D3 50 1370 Hannah Schilling Macomb Lutheran North 9 T 19:56.3
295 D4 24 1776 Felicia Peacock Hesperia 12 T 19:56.3
296 D1 126 327 Emily Clairmont Livonia Churchill 12 T 19:56.7
297 D3 51 1313 Olivia Quam Grand Rapids West Catholic 11 T 19:57.0
298 D4 25 1796 Stephanie Ingraham Manton 10 T 19:57.5
299 D1 127 265 Amanda Halonen Brighton 12 T 19:57.6
300 D2 97 826 Taryn Borst Grand Rapids Christian 11 T 19:57.7
301 D2 98 926 Joylisa Davis Bloomfield Hills Lahser 10 I 19:57.7
302 D3 52 1438 Mackenzie Hill Hillsdale 10 I 19:58.1
303 D1 128 468 Danielle Melgar Portage Northern 9 I 19:58.2
304 D3 53 1279 Ashley Potts Cass City 9 T 19:58.4
305 D1 129 252 Tara Jibson Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 19:58.6
306 D1 130 415 Hannah Rhoades Waterford Mott 9 T 19:59.1
307 D3 54 1423 Sarah Falvey Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 I 19:59.2
308 D1 131 369 Amy Bush Rochester Adams 12 T 19:59.4
309 D3 55 1361 Kayla Smith Leslie 10 T 19:59.5
310 D1 132 450 Taylor Roach Holt 11 I 19:59.6
311 D1 133 433 Laura Sabourin Birmingham Groves 10 I 19:59.8
312 D4 26 1771 Alivia Murphy Harbor Springs 12 T 19:59.9
313 D1 134 281 Caitlyn Post Clarkston 10 T 20:00.3
314 D3 56 1475 Kelly Morgan Vandercook Lake 10 I 20:00.7
315 D1 135 387 Chelsie Noble Saline 11 T 20:00.8
316 D2 99 753 Jackie Mcenhill Carleton Airport 12 T 20:00.8
317 D2 100 811 Mercedes Westbrook Fremont 9 T 20:00.9
318 D4 27 1731 Jaylee Brown Bear Lake/Onekama 9 T 20:01.3
319 D2 101 917 Katie Bollman Williamston 9 T 20:01.4
320 D3 57 1429 Teresa Marin Bloomingdale 12 I 20:01.4
321 D3 58 1441 Kathleen Lieffers Hopkins 9 I 20:01.5
322 D1 136 292 Alexandria Dawson Grand Blanc 11 T 20:01.6
323 D3 59 1367 Michelle Irvin Macomb Lutheran North 12 T 20:01.6
324 D2 102 818 Dawn Pagels Gaylord 9 T 20:01.8
325 D3 60 1283 Dana Dempsey Clare 12 T 20:01.9
326 D2 103 839 Morgan Smith Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 12 T 20:02.0
327 D3 61 1471 Callyanne Wyma St. Louis 10 I 20:02.0
328 D2 104 959 Victoria Volway Mt Morris 11 I 20:02.2
329 D2 105 770 Emily Bogart DeWitt 10 T 20:02.5
330 D3 62 1462 Lilly Young Perry 12 I 20:02.7
331 D2 106 765 Erica Crane Dearborn Divine Child 11 T 20:03.0
332 D2 107 882 Kat Cartwright Petoskey 12 T 20:03.0
333 D2 108 827 Liza Gunnink Grand Rapids Christian 10 T 20:03.1
334 D3 63 1252 Jill Lousignau Benzie Central 11 T 20:03.3
335 D1 137 469 Kelsie Pittel Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 10 I 20:03.5
336 D4 28 1846 Katrina Phillips Saugatuck 11 T 20:03.6
337 D3 64 1359 Brooke Prieskorn Leslie 9 T 20:03.7
338 D2 109 977 Katie Buckleitner St. Joseph 12 I 20:04.1
339 D2 110 927 Isabel Fontana Bloomfield Hills Lahser 9 I 20:04.4
340 D3 65 1322 Jody Nicholson Hanover-Horton 12 T 20:04.5
341 D4 29 1928 Allison Varney Jonesville 10 I 20:04.7
342 D2 111 964 Madie Rodts Niles 11 I 20:05.2
343 D1 138 270 Brooke Austin Browstown Woodhaven 10 T 20:05.4
344 D4 30 1913 Brianne Feldpausch Fowler 10 T 20:06.0
345 D1 139 348 Annie Bartkowski Okemos 9 T 20:06.2
346 D2 112 979 Amanda Balk Stevensville Lakeshore 12 I 20:06.4
347 D1 140 393 Alison Ostema Traverse City Central 12 T 20:06.6
348 D2 113 805 Laura Anderson Fremont 11 T 20:06.7
349 D4 31 1908 Haley Morairty Buckley 9 I 20:06.7
350 D1 141 422 Raechel Moore White Lake Lakeland 10 T 20:07.1
351 D2 114 963 Carley Woolcott New Boston Huron 9 I 20:07.1
352 D3 66 1444 Anna Hollet Kalamazoo Christian 12 I 20:07.5
353 D1 142 321 Jane Harness Grosse Pointe South 12 T 20:08.0
354 D2 115 870 Kara Porter Milan 12 T 20:08.1
355 D1 143 420 Alexandra Imhoff White Lake Lakeland 9 T 20:09.0
356 D2 116 962 Emma Marsack New Boston Huron 9 I 20:09.1
357 D4 32 1727 Charlotte Long Battle Creek St. Philip 9 T 20:09.2
358 D2 117 915 Sydney Yoscovits Trenton 12 T 20:09.4
359 D3 67 1417 Jamie Palmer Vassar 11 T 20:09.5
360 D3 68 1428 Aisha Hodge Bangor 11 I 20:09.5
361 D2 118 780 Emily Pap Dexter 9 T 20:10.3
362 D2 119 935 Kati Jones Comstock 11 I 20:10.3
363 D4 33 1768 Grace Carbeck Harbor Springs 9 T 20:10.6
364 D3 69 1470 Teha Ames Shepherd 10 I 20:10.7
365 D2 120 837 Lauren Mccarthy Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 10 T 20:10.8
366 D2 121 955 Julia Kenney Livonia Ladywood 12 I 20:11.4
367 D2 122 971 Paige Hoag Richmond 11 I 20:12.0
368 D3 70 1372 Rachel Stathakis Macomb Lutheran North 10 T 20:12.1
369 D3 71 1341 Dani Nowicki Kent City 10 T 20:12.1
370 D1 144 378 Allison Hazy Rockford 10 T 20:12.3
371 D3 72 1388 Colleen Grassley Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 10 T 20:12.6
372 D4 34 1779 Jacklyn Yates Hesperia 9 T 20:13.0
373 D1 145 261 Courtney Volstromer Battle Creek Lakeview 10 T 20:13.2
374 D1 146 400 Paige Richards Traverse City West 12 T 20:13.4
375 D2 123 774 Rachel McFarland DeWitt 9 T 20:13.6
376 D1 147 349 Haley Crites Okemos 9 T 20:13.7
377 D3 73 1352 Allie Brown Lansing Catholic 9 T 20:13.9
378 D1 148 371 Caroline Gerlach Rochester Adams 11 T 20:14.2
379 D4 35 1777 Alexa Rumsey Hesperia 9 T 20:14.2
380 D1 149 421 Sara MacDonald White Lake Lakeland 9 T 20:14.3
381 D3 74 1237 Brittany Andres Allendale 11 T 20:14.4
382 D2 124 845 Meg Thompson Hamilton 11 T 20:14.5
383 D3 75 1454 Morgan Cullen Montague 11 I 20:14.7
384 D1 150 255 Rosanna Neuhausler Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 T 20:14.8
385 D2 125 743 Ashley Harte Birmingham Seaholm 12 T 20:15.4
386 D2 126 924 Meghan Schrader Algonac 12 I 20:15.4
387 D2 127 909 Natalie Dumais Trenton 10 T 20:15.7
388 D4 36 1921 Renae Koole Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 11 I 20:16.1
389 D2 128 974 Kayla Smade St. Clair 10 I 20:16.2
390 D3 76 1472 Jacquie Fillmore Stockbridge 10 I 20:16.4
391 D4 37 1837 Melanie Glinski Sand Creek 11 T 20:16.7
392 D2 129 822 English Haught Goodrich 9 T 20:17.2
393 D3 77 1457 Katy Barkley Olivet 10 I 20:17.9
394 D2 130 832 Leah Warners Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 20:18.1
395 D4 38 1933 Nadine Gilmer Maple City Glen Lake 12 I 20:18.3
396 D3 78 1268 Elizabeth Hein Buchanan 11 T 20:18.8
397 D1 151 466 Nicole Traitses Plymouth 9 I 20:19.0
398 D2 131 983 Mindy Lewis Vicksburg 11 I 20:19.3
399 D3 79 1478 Keralyn Totten Whitmore Lake 11 I 20:19.7
400 D3 80 1435 Amanda Himmel Essexville Garber 10 I 20:20.3
401 D2 132 782 Katie Taylor Dexter 10 T 20:20.5
402 D1 152 345 Laura Sheeran Novi 12 T 20:20.7
403 D2 133 849 Katlyn Krysiak Madison Heights Lamphere 10 T 20:21.0
404 D2 134 814 Savannah Hypio Gaylord 11 T 20:21.1
405 D3 81 1307 Amanda Slezsak Freeland 11 T 20:21.1
406 D3 82 1392 Jenna Stumpmier Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 11 T 20:21.2
407 D4 39 1917 Camie Wieber Fowler 9 T 20:21.2
408 D4 40 1956 Emily Ritsema Traverse City Christian 10 I 20:21.4
409 D2 135 746 Brooke MACGregor Birmingham Seaholm 12 T 20:21.5
410 D3 83 1277 Paige TerBush Caro 11 T 20:21.6
411 D1 153 279 Mende Gleiss Clarkston 9 T 20:21.7
412 D3 84 1364 Sydney Tremaine Leslie 10 T 20:21.8
413 D2 136 951 Mary Lehman Jackson Northwest 10 I 20:21.9
414 D1 154 273 Ashley Dingess Browstown Woodhaven 11 T 20:22.0
415 D1 155 359 Erika Jensen Pinckney 12 T 20:22.5
416 D2 137 916 Tiffany Ash Williamston 11 T 20:22.5
417 D4 41 1903 Kaylee Wilson Boyne Falls 8 I 20:22.6
418 D1 156 430 Megan Weschler Wyandotte Roosevelt 11 T 20:23.4
419 D4 42 1769 Katie Hoffman Harbor Springs 10 T 20:23.7
420 D3 85 1460 Heidi Wobrock Onsted 9 I 20:23.8
421 D1 157 454 Kelley Miko L'Anse Creuse 11 I 20:24.3
422 D1 158 307 Chelsea Farquhar Grand Ledge 11 T 20:24.8
423 D2 138 748 Maggie O'Reilly Treter Birmingham Seaholm Birmingham Seaholm 11 T 20:25.4
424 D2 139 810 Melissa Morgan Fremont 10 T 20:25.6
425 D4 43 1952 Brooke Heins Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 10 I 20:25.6
426 D1 159 295 Shivani Kaushal Grand Blanc 10 T 20:26.2
427 D1 160 257 Cheyann Gilson Battle Creek Lakeview 12 T 20:26.2
428 D2 140 920 Shelby Guile Williamston 11 T 20:26.5
429 D4 44 1849 Carmen Allen Southfield Christian 12 T 20:26.8
430 D3 86 1479 Nicole Hill Wyoming Godwin Heights 12 I 20:26.9
431 D1 161 363 Maria Lepore Rochester 9 T 20:27.2
432 D3 87 1241 Taylor Mattson Allendale 11 T 20:27.4
433 D2 141 808 Lindsey Johnson Fremont 11 T 20:27.7
434 D1 162 402 Kaylee Vandommelen Traverse City West 10 T 20:28.0
435 D2 142 844 Alyssa Slayton Hamilton 11 T 20:28.2
436 D2 143 901 Maike Roeder Richland Gull Lake 11 T 20:28.6
437 D2 144 869 Jenna Manor Milan 11 T 20:28.8
438 D1 163 364 Allison Pavloff Rochester 12 T 20:28.9
439 D3 88 1433 Kaylin Belair Erie Mason 12 I 20:29.3
440 D1 164 314 Rachel Gimpert Grosse Pointe North 10 T 20:29.4
441 D3 89 1281 Jennica Richards Cass City 12 T 20:29.6
442 D3 90 1473 Emily Short Tawas City 10 I 20:29.7
443 D2 145 892 Alex Lallier Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 11 T 20:29.8
444 D2 146 842 Jacquelynn Overbeek Hamilton 10 T 20:30.0
445 D3 91 1311 Kelsey Carpenter Grand Rapids West Catholic 11 T 20:30.5
446 D2 147 863 Jules Hinske Marshall 10 T 20:30.6
447 D1 165 312 Cristina Bruno Grosse Pointe North 10 T 20:30.8
448 D2 148 981 Grace Kelley Tecumseh 12 I 20:31.2
449 D3 92 1245 Lauren Deneweth Almont 11 T 20:31.3
450 D2 149 767 Brittany Hayden Dearborn Divine Child 10 T 20:32.1
451 D2 150 947 Mandy Lacertosa Imlay City 11 I 20:32.1
452 D3 93 1278 Brittany Loomis Cass City 12 T 20:32.2
453 D1 166 326 Hannah Otto Livonia Churchill 12 T 20:32.7
454 D1 167 286 Erica Parks East Kentwood 9 T 20:33.0
455 D3 94 1301 Danielle Peters Elk Rapids 9 T 20:33.4
456 D4 45 1746 Courtney Clark Concord 9 T 20:33.4
457 D3 95 1469 Khristine Kirkbride Sandusky 9 I 20:33.6
458 D4 46 1951 Taylor Brown Ravenna 9 I 20:33.6
459 D1 168 278 Lindsey Fantin Clarkston 10 T 20:34.0
460 D1 169 332 Kayla Szado Livonia Churchill 10 T 20:34.1
461 D4 47 1766 Rachael Brushaber Harbor Springs 10 T 20:34.1
462 D1 170 301 Catherine Keegin Grand Haven 9 T 20:34.2
463 D3 96 1254 Amber Peabody Benzie Central 9 T 20:34.3
464 D1 171 368 Martha Buscarino Rochester Adams 12 T 20:35.3
465 D3 97 1402 Leah DeVoe Schoolcraft 11 T 20:35.5
466 D2 151 763 Courtney Brewis Dearborn Divine Child 12 T 20:35.8
467 D2 152 840 Tori Kuipers Hamilton 11 T 20:36.1
468 D2 153 838 Kaliene Schabes Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 11 T 20:36.4
469 D1 172 385 Regan Johnston Saline 12 T 20:36.5
470 D2 154 925 Haily Traxler Battle Creek Pennfield 11 I 20:36.8
471 D3 98 1345 Erin Edwards Lake Fenton 10 T 20:36.9
472 D1 173 397 Clancey Hawke Traverse City West 9 T 20:37.1
473 D1 174 325 Katie Steen Grosse Pointe South 11 T 20:37.4
474 D1 175 245 Supreet Grewal Ann Arbor Huron 10 T 20:38.4
475 D2 155 778 Jamila Odeh Dexter 12 T 20:38.7
476 D2 156 819 Chelsea Belanger Goodrich 11 T 20:38.7
477 D3 99 1328 Tabatha Lajiness Ida 9 T 20:38.7
478 D4 48 1898 Emily Kwekel Bellaire 10 I 20:39.0
479 D3 100 1373 Kassie Bevier Michigan Center 9 T 20:39.2
480 D2 157 803 Sarah Martinez Flint Powers Catholic 12 T 20:39.3
481 D3 101 1453 Sarah Smith Marlette 10 I 20:39.5
482 D3 102 1425 Renah Farhan Armada 12 I 20:39.5
483 D3 103 1299 Bridget Huhta Elk Rapids 9 T 20:39.6
484 D3 104 1248 Scotti Langley Almont 10 T 20:39.6
485 D2 158 866 Jillian Thompson Marshall 11 T 20:39.8
486 D1 176 346 Molly Sutika Novi 10 T 20:39.9
487 D3 105 1440 Katie Gigowski Hopkins 12 I 20:40.3
488 D1 177 366 Lauren Secord Rochester 11 T 20:40.5
489 D2 159 897 Hannah Flynn Richland Gull Lake 12 T 20:40.7
490 D4 49 1950 Kelsey Letson Potterville 12 I 20:40.7
491 D1 178 277 Olivia Allen Clarkston 12 T 20:41.1
492 D1 179 383 Christina Gonzalez Saline 12 T 20:41.2
493 D1 180 251 Miriam Holzman Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 20:41.4
494 D3 106 1287 Linday Kriebel Clare 10 T 20:41.7
495 D4 50 1927 Amanda Monthei Indian River Inland Lakes 12 I 20:41.7
496 D3 107 1442 Arese Allen Ithaca 12 I 20:41.9
497 D3 108 1387 Meg Bellino Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 12 T 20:42.1
498 D4 51 1794 Kim Devore Manton 10 T 20:42.2
499 D3 109 1344 Jeanne Wilson Kent City 9 T 20:42.5
500 D2 160 793 Patty Fahey East Lansing 10 T 20:42.8
501 D2 161 867 Amanda Weaver Marshall 12 T 20:43.1
502 D1 181 448 Rachel Hofsess Highland-Milford 11 I 20:43.3
503 D4 52 1780 Shaley Albaugh Hillsdale Academy 8 T 20:43.6
504 D3 110 1410 Karina Pierce Standish-Sterling 10 T 20:43.7
505 D1 182 322 Ivana Kakos Grosse Pointe South 9 T 20:43.9
506 D2 162 798 Jessica Adams Flint Powers Catholic 9 T 20:44.5
507 D3 111 1436 Adrianna Hitsman Fennville 9 I 20:44.5
508 D2 163 833 Alissa Brouwer Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 11 T 20:44.8
509 D3 112 1330 Jaclyn Sawasky Ida 10 T 20:44.8
510 D2 164 914 Katie Reeber Trenton 12 T 20:45.2
511 D2 165 846 Lindsay Timmerman Hamilton 10 T 20:45.4
512 D3 113 1280 Jessa Preiskorn Cass City 9 T 20:45.8
513 D3 114 1302 Sydney Vandeveer Elk Rapids 11 T 20:45.9
514 D3 115 1427 Cassie Hanson Bad Axe 10 I 20:45.9
515 D4 53 1728 Patricia Morel Battle Creek St. Philip 10 T 20:46.0
516 D1 183 285 Brynley Nadziejka East Kentwood 11 T 20:46.1
517 D3 116 1320 Sierra Melling Hanover-Horton 9 T 20:46.1
518 D4 54 1892 Genna Gilroy Athens 9 I 20:46.4
519 D3 117 1399 Nicole Schafter Portland 12 T 20:46.5
520 D3 118 1338 Leah Busse Kent City 10 T 20:46.5
521 D4 55 1757 Amanda Roels Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 12 T 20:47.4
522 D4 56 1955 Sarah Copi St. Joseph Lake Michgan Catholic 12 I 20:47.5
523 D1 184 460 Jessica Miller Monroe 11 I 20:48.0
524 D4 57 1934 Bonnie Ricord Maple City Glen Lake 10 I 20:48.2
525 D3 119 1443 Kara Giles Ithaca 9 I 20:48.6
526 D2 166 952 Hillary Davlin Lapeer East 10 I 20:48.7
527 D4 58 1752 Emilee Belk Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 10 T 20:48.9
528 D2 167 984 Colette Chapp Warren Regina 9 I 20:49.2
529 D2 168 923 Carrie Kozel Algonac 12 I 20:49.4
530 D3 120 1300 Jessica Marks Elk Rapids 12 T 20:49.4
531 D2 169 934 Danielle Dahl Chelsea 9 I 20:49.5
532 D4 59 1830 Emily Guirey Royal Oak Shrine 10 T 20:50.0
533 D1 185 476 Rachel Weidman Troy Athens 12 I 20:50.3
534 D4 60 1760 Alicia Erdman Harbor Beach 11 T 20:50.6
535 D2 170 754 Danielle Shepherd Carleton Airport 11 T 20:50.8
536 D3 121 1358 Catherine Swiderski Lansing Catholic 9 T 20:51.0
537 D1 186 316 Kailey Sickmiller Grosse Pointe North 10 T 20:51.5
538 D4 61 1930 Miah Hagy Lansing Christian 9 I 20:51.5
539 D2 171 893 Alayna Lekosiotis Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 12 T 20:51.6
540 D2 172 739 Krista Kiessling Battle Creek Harper Creek 10 T 20:51.8
541 D3 122 1451 Jackie Timoszyk Manchester 9 I 20:52.0
542 D2 173 742 Jordan Barnett Birmingham Seaholm 12 T 20:52.1
543 D1 187 452 Lauren McGlinn Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 I 20:52.4
544 D4 62 1905 Rachel Smith Britton Macon 12 I 20:52.6
545 D2 174 791 Natalie Rose Brogan East Lansing 9 T 20:52.7
546 D2 175 787 Nicole Dear East Grand Rapids 11 T 20:52.7
547 D2 176 794 Jackie Lane East Lansing 9 T 20:52.7
548 D3 123 1467 Abbie Greenwell Saginaw Valley Lutheran 10 I 20:52.7
549 D1 188 434 Emily Rossman Caledonia 12 I 20:53.1
550 D2 177 891 Risa Juliano Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 12 T 20:53.1
551 D4 63 1893 Kristina Jevtic Athens 12 I 20:53.1
552 D4 64 1900 Amanda Smith Bellevue 10 I 20:53.8
553 D4 65 1891 Maria LaLone Alba 11 I 20:53.8
554 D4 66 1799 Courtney Roth Manton 10 T 20:54.3
555 D3 124 1244 Marie Burkland Almont 12 T 20:54.4
556 D4 67 1878 Jamie Irwin Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 20:54.5
557 D4 68 1816 Allie Jo Nave Onaway 11 T 20:54.6
558 D2 178 889 Rachel Hanson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 11 T 20:54.8
559 D4 69 1924 Morgan McCririe Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy 12 I 20:55.0
560 D1 189 353 Danielle Stanley Okemos 10 T 20:55.5
561 D1 190 442 Erin May Flushing 11 I 20:55.9
562 D1 191 377 Jane Hawks Rockford 9 T 20:55.9
563 D3 125 1337 Tiffany Trapp Jackson Lumen Christi 10 T 20:56.0
564 D3 126 1477 Olivia Smid Whitmore Lake 12 I 20:56.4
565 D3 127 1419 Ashley Schiefer Vassar 11 T 20:56.6
566 D4 70 1824 Monica Klein Pewamo-Westphalia 10 T 20:56.8
567 D1 192 272 Emily Buttigieg Browstown Woodhaven 12 T 20:56.9
568 D3 128 1290 Mandy Dye Delton Kellogg 12 T 20:57.0
569 D1 193 419 Rachael Hogarth White Lake Lakeland 12 T 20:57.7
570 D3 129 1276 Lexi Roe Caro 11 T 20:58.3
571 D3 130 1303 Jessica Chernich Freeland 10 T 20:58.7
572 D2 179 912 Holly Payne Trenton 12 T 20:58.8
573 D1 194 262 Kelsey Vosler Battle Creek Lakeview 10 T 20:59.5
574 D3 131 1431 Rebecca Guntz Coloma 11 I 20:59.6
575 D2 180 776 Alicia Patterson DeWitt 11 T 20:59.7
576 D2 181 954 Mayce Varacalli Linden 10 I 20:59.8
577 D2 182 910 Rachel Leduc Trenton 11 T 21:00.0
578 D4 71 1953 Kaylee Kreft Rogers City 12 I 21:00.2
579 D2 183 911 Becca Myrabo Trenton 9 T 21:00.3
580 D2 184 862 Danielle Hicks Marshall 12 T 21:00.5
581 D3 132 1446 Sam Krause Kingsley 10 I 21:00.5
582 D4 72 1789 Lauren Cody Lawton 9 T 21:01.1
583 D2 185 948 Pardon Mikayla Imlay City 12 I 21:01.2
584 D4 73 1759 Holly Buchholz Harbor Beach 12 T 21:01.3
585 D1 195 443 Danielle Miller Fraser 11 I 21:01.4
586 D3 133 1459 Morgan Olson Onsted 10 I 21:01.6
587 D2 186 871 Meg Sinclair Milan 12 T 21:01.8
588 D3 134 1474 Chelsea Smith Tawas City 11 I 21:02.1
589 D4 74 1881 Meghan Topolewski Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10 T 21:02.1
590 D2 187 881 Amy Bieganowski Petoskey 11 T 21:02.3
591 D3 135 1366 Hannah Girard Macomb Lutheran North 11 T 21:02.3
592 D4 75 1845 Madeline Peterson Saugatuck 11 T 21:02.8
593 D4 76 1828 Matti Baltrusaitis Royal Oak Shrine 10 T 21:03.2
594 D2 188 740 Missy Simmons Battle Creek Harper Creek 11 T 21:03.3
595 D2 189 883 Catie Gammon Petoskey 11 T 21:04.0
596 D2 190 745 Maryann Laboe Birmingham Seaholm 10 T 21:04.0
597 D4 77 1734 Tobi Schoedel Bear Lake/Onekama 10 T 21:04.2
598 D4 78 1910 Camille Szubelak Fairview 10 I 21:04.6
599 D4 79 1755 Erin Kole Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 12 T 21:04.9
600 D2 191 937 Katie Pavelich Flint Kearsley 11 I 21:05.2
601 D4 80 1813 Chelsea Mohney Mendon 11 T 21:05.2
602 D4 81 1773 Sannie Anderson Hesperia 12 T 21:05.4
603 D2 192 868 Laura Heath Milan 9 T 21:05.5
604 D4 82 1795 Giselle Gomez Manton 10 T 21:05.8
605 D1 196 324 Margaret Levasseur Grosse Pointe South 10 T 21:06.1
606 D1 197 297 Kandin Unger Grand Blanc 11 T 21:06.2
607 D3 136 1404 Sarah Hartlieb Schoolcraft 9 T 21:06.3
608 D1 198 247 Grace Kanzawa Ann Arbor Huron 10 T 21:06.7
609 D1 199 351 Brianna Kovan Okemos 11 T 21:06.9
610 D3 137 1353 Mary Alice Fata Lansing Catholic 10 T 21:07.0
611 D1 200 260 Caitlin VanOosten Battle Creek Lakeview 9 T 21:07.1
612 D3 138 1394 Kelsey Blake Portland 10 T 21:07.5
613 D2 193 800 Adriel Egner Flint Powers Catholic 12 T 21:07.8
614 D3 139 1340 Kaytlynne Kerwin Kent City 9 T 21:08.0
615 D2 194 792 Ali Epolito East Lansing 12 T 21:08.1
616 D2 195 965 Meghan petiprin North Branch 12 I 21:08.2
617 D1 201 337 Tiffany Marchewka Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 10 T 21:09.0
618 D4 83 1938 Elizabeth English Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 11 T 21:09.0
619 D2 196 961 Brooke Johnson New Boston Huron 9 I 21:09.5
620 D2 197 749 Alex Belinky Carleton Airport 9 T 21:10.0
621 D4 84 1922 Stephanie Horning Grand Traverse Academy 10 I 21:10.1
622 D4 85 1726 Anna Greenman Battle Creek St. Philip 11 T 21:10.2
623 D2 198 895 Alison Butler Richland Gull Lake 9 T 21:10.3
624 D3 140 1355 Lauren Lapine Lansing Catholic 12 T 21:10.9
625 D2 199 766 Katie Fenech Dearborn Divine Child 12 T 21:12.0
626 D2 200 751 Katie Griffith Carleton Airport 9 T 21:12.0
627 D1 202 427 Audrey Peters Wyandotte Roosevelt 12 T 21:12.5
628 D1 203 473 Veronica Wilson Sterling Heights 12 I 21:13.4
629 D4 86 1847 Heather Price Saugatuck 9 T 21:13.7
630 D4 87 1888 Bobbee Papi Wolverine 9 T 21:14.1
631 D3 141 1368 Karen Murawski Macomb Lutheran North 11 T 21:14.3
632 D2 201 847 Angela Gordon Madison Heights Lamphere 10 T 21:14.4
633 D4 88 1751 Dana Johnson Concord 11 T 21:14.4
634 D2 202 802 Grace Hildensperger Flint Powers Catholic 9 T 21:15.0
635 D2 203 899 Sara Krajnik Richland Gull Lake 12 T 21:15.3
636 D4 89 1949 Elainee Poling Pittsford 11 I 21:15.3
637 D3 142 1398 Laura Morse Portland 12 T 21:15.4
638 D1 204 319 Sydney Burke Grosse Pointe South 10 T 21:15.6
639 D2 204 779 Lauren LaFontaine Dexter 9 T 21:15.6
640 D1 205 293 Melissa George Grand Blanc 11 T 21:15.7
641 D3 143 1312 Jill Pindar Grand Rapids West Catholic 11 T 21:16.8
642 D4 90 1825 Aubrey Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 11 T 21:17.3
643 D3 144 1273 Clara Owczykowski Caro 10 T 21:17.7
644 D1 206 250 Julie Cantelon Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 T 21:18.4
645 D4 91 1935 Monica Randall McBain 11 I 21:18.4
646 D1 207 323 Elise Corden Grosse Pointe South 10 T 21:18.7
647 D3 145 1286 Lacey Koch Clare 12 T 21:18.9
648 D3 146 1249 Carlie Lawrence Almont 9 T 21:18.9
649 D1 208 350 Maria Kelley Okemos 11 T 21:19.4
650 D3 147 1403 Madeline Hartlieb Schoolcraft 9 T 21:19.4
651 D4 92 1909 Danielle Haydell Central Lake 12 I 21:19.4
652 D3 148 1365 Hailey Willett Leslie 9 T 21:19.5
653 D3 149 1324 Katelyn Boulton Ida 11 T 21:19.5
654 D4 93 1756 Maddie McIlhargey Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 10 T 21:20.0
655 D1 209 429 Breanna Sparks Wyandotte Roosevelt 10 T 21:20.2
656 D4 94 1823 Bethany Hanses Pewamo-Westphalia 12 T 21:21.1
657 D3 150 1343 Nikki Wegrzyn Kent City 10 T 21:21.4
658 D4 95 1822 Allison Fedewa Pewamo-Westphalia 11 T 21:21.4
659 D3 151 1406 Monica Lawrence Schoolcraft 11 T 21:21.7
660 D1 210 418 Grace Connolly White Lake Lakeland 11 T 21:21.8
661 D2 205 762 Jozelynn Worden Croswell-Lexington 12 T 21:22.0
662 D4 96 1775 Petra Coronado Hesperia 12 T 21:22.2
663 D3 152 1391 Danyel Strauss Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 10 T 21:22.3
664 D2 206 737 Paige Kennedy Battle Creek Harper Creek 9 T 21:22.4
665 D3 153 1464 Shaina Marsrow Reese 10 I 21:22.8
666 D2 207 906 Michelle Merritt Sturgis 10 T 21:24.0
667 D3 154 1260 Brittany Holdridge Blissfield 10 T 21:24.1
668 D4 97 1792 Alicia Skogsberg Lawton 11 T 21:24.1
669 D2 208 820 Catie Dymond Goodrich 11 T 21:24.5
670 D1 211 343 Alyssa Murray Novi 10 T 21:25.4
671 D4 98 1919 Robbie Dobbins Gobles 11 I 21:25.4
672 D2 209 900 Kelly Petersen Richland Gull Lake 10 T 21:25.9
673 D2 210 773 Kacie Maurer DeWitt 11 T 21:26.0
674 D4 99 1838 Olivia Jewett Sand Creek 11 T 21:26.4
675 D3 155 1356 Auralee Mccarus Lansing Catholic 9 T 21:26.5
676 D3 156 1395 Ellee Eldridge Portland 10 T 21:26.8
677 D3 157 1316 Sarah Thimmesch Grand Rapids West Catholic 11 T 21:27.4
678 D4 100 1958 Joy Caris Vestaburg 12 I 21:28.2
679 D2 211 956 Kelsey Wright-Alexande Marysville Marysville 12 I 21:28.5
680 D1 212 412 Christine Lindsay Waterford Mott 11 T 21:28.8
681 D4 101 1809 Meghan Griffith Mendon 11 T 21:29.7
682 D3 158 1374 Krissie Bevier Michigan Center 9 T 21:30.0
683 D3 159 1239 Kaylee Jeurink Allendale 11 T 21:30.9
684 D3 160 1409 Ashley Pickvet Standish-Sterling 11 T 21:31.3
685 D4 102 1931 Sarah Maynard Lutheran HS Westland 10 I 21:31.3
686 D2 212 769 Arianna Leonardi Dearborn Divine Child 10 T 21:31.4
687 D4 103 1873 Allison Grimm Waldron 11 T 21:31.4
688 D4 104 1722 Zoey Kudla Ann Arbor Greenhills 12 T 21:31.5
689 D2 213 812 Krystin Dreyer Gaylord 10 T 21:31.7
690 D4 105 1833 Sarah Obudzinski Royal Oak Shrine 11 T 21:32.2
691 D3 161 1326 Melanie Iacoangeli Ida 10 T 21:32.6
692 D2 214 865 Lucy Morrison Marshall 10 T 21:32.9
693 D3 162 1400 Victoria Sochor Portland 10 T 21:32.9
694 D2 215 861 Kate Belew Marshall 10 T 21:33.0
695 D2 216 757 Amanda Kalso Croswell-Lexington 12 T 21:33.3
696 D3 163 1314 Katie Sochacki Grand Rapids West Catholic 11 T 21:33.4
697 D3 164 1304 Stephanie Miller Freeland 12 T 21:33.6
698 D4 106 1725 Collette Curtis Battle Creek St. Philip 11 T 21:34.2
699 D4 107 1940 Katelyn Maylee Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 T 21:34.7
700 D2 217 752 Kelsey Lancina Carleton Airport 9 T 21:35.8
701 D4 108 1911 Julia Contreras Fowler 12 T 21:35.8
702 D4 109 1738 Jackie Diekman Centreville 12 T 21:35.9
703 D3 165 1426 Cecelia Goulette Armada 10 I 21:36.0
704 D4 110 1914 Amber Koenigsknecht Fowler 12 T 21:36.1
705 D1 213 318 Zyanya Wright-Servais Grosse Pointe North 11 T 21:36.6
706 D3 166 1961 Molly Starr Elk Rapids 10 T 21:36.8
707 D3 167 1242 Anna Solorsano Allendale 11 T 21:36.9
708 D4 111 1848 Jane Wiley Saugatuck 9 T 21:36.9
709 D4 112 1896 Tonisty Dugan Bath 9 I 21:37.5
710 D3 168 1468 Kara Ramsey Saginaw Valley Lutheran 12 I 21:38.3
711 D4 113 1944 Emily Vincke New Lothrop 11 I 21:38.7
712 D4 114 1861 Katy Olsen Traverse City St. Francis 12 T 21:39.0
713 D4 115 1943 Alise Campbell New Buffalo 10 I 21:39.4
714 D3 169 1465 Malinda Smith Saginaw Swan Valley 11 I 21:39.5
715 D1 214 425 Mary Kearney Wyandotte Roosevelt 11 T 21:39.9
716 D4 116 1899 Dana Dadow Bellevue 11 I 21:40.1
717 D4 117 1750 Molly Jagelka Concord 11 T 21:40.9
718 D3 170 1455 Hollie Sly Morley-Stanwood 12 I 21:41.0
719 D4 118 1786 Molly Atwater Lawton 11 T 21:41.0
720 D1 215 296 Shomita Rode Grand Blanc 10 T 21:41.9
721 D4 119 1929 Rachel Jameson Kalamazoo Heritage Christian Academy 9 I 21:41.9
722 D3 171 1463 Emily Podgorniak Pinconning 11 I 21:42.2
723 D1 216 310 Lindsey Smith Grand Ledge 12 T 21:42.7
724 D4 120 1902 Ann Finkel Bloomfield Hills Roeper 10 I 21:43.3
725 D2 218 876 Grace Hirzel Otsego 12 T 21:43.5
726 D4 121 1739 Jessica Ganger Centreville 12 T 21:44.4
727 D4 122 1817 Hayley O'Meara Onaway 12 T 21:44.5
728 D1 217 275 Samantha Michaels Browstown Woodhaven 12 T 21:44.7
729 D3 172 1289 Katie Teall Clare 12 T 21:45.2
730 D1 218 399 Kayle Noble Traverse City West 12 T 21:45.3
731 D4 123 1787 Alyssa Barkovich Lawton 9 T 21:45.9
732 D4 124 1907 Katie Takacs Brown City 10 I 21:46.0
733 D4 125 1912 Allison Fandel Fowler 12 T 21:46.5
734 D2 219 756 Kayla Ellul Croswell-Lexington 9 T 21:47.3
735 D4 126 1923 Kelsey Scott Hale 10 I 21:47.3
736 D4 127 1778 Haley Wiseman Hesperia 9 T 21:47.5
737 D3 173 1386 Kayla Radosa Midland Bullock Creek 9 T 21:47.8
738 D4 128 1761 Amanda Guza Harbor Beach 12 T 21:47.9
739 D1 219 305 Anna Bensel Grand Ledge 10 T 21:48.0
740 D3 174 1309 Jaclyn Trahan Freeland 10 T 21:48.7
741 D4 129 1868 Cami Valentine Unionville-Sebewaing 11 T 21:48.9
742 D3 175 1257 Sierra DeGroff Blissfield 12 T 21:49.5
743 D2 220 854 Hannah Bedford Marine City 9 T 21:49.6
744 D4 130 1874 Ashley Jagielski Waldron 12 T 21:50.3
745 D2 221 858 Sarah Uppleger Marine City 12 T 21:50.4
746 D4 131 1916 Liz Thelen Fowler 9 T 21:50.6
747 D4 132 1736 Anna Veverica Bear Lake/Onekama 11 T 21:51.0
748 D3 176 1445 Courtney Mulder Kalamazoo Christian 11 I 21:51.1
749 D2 222 801 Taylor Hartley Flint Powers Catholic 9 T 21:51.3
750 D4 133 1801 Abby Garlick Mayville 12 T 21:51.7
751 D4 134 1840 Hallie Roof Sand Creek 9 T 21:52.3
752 D2 223 852 Sarah Seewals Madison Heights Lamphere 12 T 21:52.4
753 D1 220 417 Rachel Kozma White Lake Lakeland 12 T 21:52.5
754 D3 177 1310 Erika Buczkowski Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 T 21:52.7
755 D1 221 274 Kirsten Easton Browstown Woodhaven 10 T 21:53.2
756 D4 135 1745 Kelsey Brigham Concord 10 T 21:53.3
757 D2 224 758 Erica Lerma Croswell-Lexington 12 T 21:53.4
758 D1 222 309 Jessie Rhodes Grand Ledge 12 T 21:54.4
759 D3 178 1379 Joannne Wimple Michigan Center 10 T 21:54.5
760 D4 136 1818 Paula Pehkeonen Onaway 12 T 21:54.9
761 D4 137 1723 Kate Raskauskas Ann Arbor Greenhills 12 T 21:54.9
762 D4 138 1901 Aparna Ananth Bloomfield Hills Roeper 12 I 21:55.1
763 D3 179 1347 Anna Macherkevich Lake Fenton 10 T 21:55.4
764 D4 139 1733 Elizabeth Schoedel Bear Lake/Onekama 11 T 21:55.8
765 D1 223 254 Christine Lim Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 T 21:56.4
766 D4 140 1806 Christina Sword Mayville 10 T 21:56.5
767 D1 224 315 Sam Patterson Grosse Pointe North 12 T 21:57.4
768 D4 141 1843 Frances Gawlak Saugatuck 12 T 21:57.4
769 D4 142 1859 Addey Meachum Traverse City St. Francis 9 T 21:57.5
770 D3 180 1333 Audrey Spring Jackson Lumen Christi 12 T 21:58.2
771 D4 143 1867 Calie Valentine Unionville-Sebewaing 9 T 21:58.6
772 D4 144 1941 Megan Olivieri Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 12 T 21:59.8
773 D2 225 848 Elizabeth Kapala Madison Heights Lamphere 11 T 22:00.3
774 D3 181 1385 Dana Radosa Midland Bullock Creek 10 T 22:00.5
775 D3 182 1384 Erin Moser Midland Bullock Creek 9 T 22:00.7
776 D3 183 1298 Leah Harrington Elk Rapids 12 T 22:02.9
777 D4 145 1890 Chelsea Durham Adrian Lenawee Christian 10 I 22:03.0
778 D3 184 1415 Samantha Groen Vassar 10 T 22:03.8
779 D3 185 1393 Toni Ucci Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 12 T 22:04.4
780 D3 186 1291 Taylor Hennessey Delton Kellogg 10 T 22:07.2
781 D1 225 335 Rebecca Gilbert Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 11 T 22:07.3
782 D1 226 411 Amanda Schoonover Waterford Mott 10 T 22:07.4
783 D3 187 1263 Lauren Yates Blissfield 10 T 22:08.1
784 D3 188 1325 Jennifer Fickel Ida 12 T 22:08.5
785 D2 226 736 Haley Hancock Battle Creek Harper Creek 12 T 22:09.5
786 D1 227 424 Chelsea Ball Wyandotte Roosevelt 12 T 22:09.6
787 D3 189 1350 Katie Roe Lake Fenton 12 T 22:09.9
788 D4 146 1758 Kristie Sikma Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 11 T 22:11.4
789 D4 147 1732 Brenna Miller Bear Lake/Onekama 12 T 22:11.4
790 D3 190 1321 Caitlin Morton Hanover-Horton 12 T 22:12.9
791 D3 191 1414 Ashley White Standish-Sterling 10 T 22:13.6
792 D2 227 908 Cynthia Vasquez Sturgis 11 T 22:13.8
793 D4 148 1842 Allison Jenkins Saugatuck 9 T 22:14.4
794 D4 149 1832 Alexandra Moulton Royal Oak Shrine 12 T 22:14.5
795 D3 192 1412 Sara Stanley Standish-Sterling 9 T 22:14.6
796 D2 228 856 Katlyn Santini Marine City 12 T 22:15.4
797 D3 193 1357 Hunter Puma Lansing Catholic 10 T 22:15.5
798 D1 228 306 Shelbie Burris Grand Ledge 12 T 22:17.1
799 D4 150 1793 Stacey Baron Manton 11 T 22:17.2
800 D3 194 1259 Courtney Eisenmann Blissfield 11 T 22:17.4
801 D4 151 1882 Samantha Topolewski Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 11 T 22:17.5
802 D4 152 1800 Amy Elenbaum Mayville 11 T 22:17.7
803 D4 153 1790 Meredith Escamilla Lawton 11 T 22:17.9
804 D3 195 1390 Julia Shah Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 10 T 22:18.3
805 D2 229 905 Daniella Vasquez Sturgis 12 T 22:18.6
806 D2 230 877 Mina Hirzel Otsego 11 T 22:18.6
807 D4 154 1884 Heather Egas Wolverine 12 T 22:18.7
808 D2 231 807 Megan Dickinson Fremont 10 T 22:19.0
809 D4 155 1831 Shannon Mischle Royal Oak Shrine 11 T 22:19.4
810 D3 196 1389 Jessica Kapolnek Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 9 T 22:20.7
811 D4 156 1855 Elizabeth Zielinski Southfield Christian 12 T 22:22.0
812 D4 157 1894 Alexa Messing Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 10 I 22:22.3
813 D3 197 1261 Haley Neri Blissfield 11 T 22:22.5
814 D2 232 855 Melanie Maggetti Marine City 12 T 22:23.4
815 D4 158 1748 Katelyn Hawkins Concord 11 T 22:23.4
816 D4 159 1808 Courtney Crocker Mendon 11 T 22:23.6
817 D1 229 416 Maylani Siemasz Waterford Mott 11 T 22:23.7
818 D4 160 1885 Jordan LaMothe Wolverine 10 T 22:24.4
819 D3 198 1411 Alyssa Pruder Standish-Sterling 12 T 22:24.7
820 D1 230 271 Ashley Burke Browstown Woodhaven 9 T 22:24.8
821 D4 161 1735 Shelby Sidor Bear Lake/Onekama 12 T 22:25.0
822 D1 231 354 Melinda Loubsen Pinckney 9 T 22:25.2
823 D1 232 396 Colleen Cronin Traverse City West 12 T 22:26.1
824 D4 162 1720 Marita Inglehart Ann Arbor Greenhills 11 T 22:26.2
825 D4 163 1719 Lauren Duclos Ann Arbor Greenhills 12 T 22:26.4
826 D4 164 1844 Hannah Peterson Saugatuck 10 T 22:26.6
827 D3 199 1258 Amanda Dheel Blissfield 11 T 22:26.8
828 D1 233 276 Aundrea Prysock Browstown Woodhaven 11 T 22:27.6
829 D1 234 317 Katy Vanegmond Grosse Pointe North 9 T 22:28.2
830 D4 165 1805 Miranda Strasburg Mayville 11 T 22:28.5
831 D2 233 907 Emma Patrick Sturgis 12 T 22:28.8
832 D3 200 1382 Sarah Frederick Midland Bullock Creek 11 T 22:28.8
833 D4 166 1889 Ajae Whittaker Wolverine 11 T 22:29.1
834 D1 235 334 Jennifer Farrar Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 9 T 22:29.3
835 D3 201 1292 Joanna Hoeberling Delton Kellogg 12 T 22:29.8
836 D4 167 1784 Erin Gieseke Hillsdale Academy 10 T 22:29.9
837 D4 168 1788 Marisa Carmona Lawton 11 T 22:30.5
838 D4 169 1785 Carly Hubbard Hillsdale Academy 10 T 22:30.6
839 D4 170 1834 Genevieve Schmidt Royal Oak Shrine 9 T 22:31.4
840 D2 234 755 Miranda Storck Carleton Airport 11 T 22:31.8
841 D1 236 313 Francesca Bruno Grosse Pointe North 12 T 22:31.9
842 D2 235 860 Emily Ward Marine City 10 T 22:32.9
843 D1 237 426 Shelby Loselle Wyandotte Roosevelt 10 T 22:34.2
844 D2 236 913 Kelly Quinn Trenton 9 T 22:34.5
845 D3 202 1306 Theresa Shibilski Freeland 11 T 22:35.5
846 D3 203 1305 Sarah Schulz Freeland 12 T 22:35.5
847 D3 204 1418 Allison Schiefer Vassar 10 T 22:36.6
848 D2 237 823 Kayla Jung Goodrich 11 T 22:36.7
849 D2 238 761 Vanessa Stewart Croswell-Lexington 12 T 22:37.2
850 D2 239 750 Chelsea Culter Carleton Airport 12 T 22:38.6
851 D4 171 1906 Robyn Nordin Brown City 12 I 22:39.9
852 D3 205 1371 Katie Siegk Macomb Lutheran North 11 T 22:40.7
853 D2 240 851 Alexandra McCintosh Madison Heights Lamphere 12 T 22:41.5
854 D2 241 872 Lauren Smith Milan 9 T 22:41.5
855 D2 242 759 Julia McEntee Croswell-Lexington 12 T 22:41.6
856 D3 206 1269 Alyssa Kruchkow Buchanan 11 T 22:41.8
857 D2 243 894 Kristina Parise Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 10 T 22:42.8
858 D4 172 1860 Jessie Michelin Traverse City St. Francis 9 T 22:44.4
859 D3 207 1319 Katie French Hanover-Horton 12 T 22:44.5
860 D3 208 1416 Jill Moreau Vassar 10 T 22:44.6
861 D3 209 1274 Aubrey Putnam Caro 10 T 22:45.6
862 D4 173 1963 Kelly Sweeney Battle Creek St. Philip 12 T 22:45.6
863 D4 174 1729 Valerie Morel Battle Creek St. Philip 10 T 22:45.7
864 D4 175 1749 Megan Highlen Concord 10 T 22:47.4
865 D4 176 1864 Jordan Hessler Unionville-Sebewaing 11 T 22:49.9
866 D3 210 1420 Laura Sheppard Vassar 10 T 22:50.0
867 D2 244 850 Tammi Leonard Madison Heights Lamphere 11 T 22:50.3
868 D4 177 1826 Ashley Simon Pewamo-Westphalia 12 T 22:50.5
869 D3 211 1405 Maggie Hudson Schoolcraft 9 T 22:51.3
870 D3 212 1378 Brooke Taylor Michigan Center 9 T 22:51.4
871 D4 178 1895 Alexis Nelson Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 9 I 22:51.6
872 D4 179 1904 Kelly Ferguson Bridgman 9 I 22:52.4
873 D3 213 1294 Renee McConahay Delton Kellogg 10 T 22:52.8
874 D4 180 1887 Becky Papi Wolverine 9 T 22:53.2
875 D3 214 1351 Marta Watters Lake Fenton 9 T 22:53.3
876 D4 181 1741 Mary Miller Centreville 12 T 22:53.5
877 D1 238 336 Jamie Marchewka Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 9 T 22:55.2
878 D4 182 1948 Courtney Ostrowski Our Lady of Mt. Carmel 12 I 22:55.5
879 D4 183 1827 Emily Smith Pewamo-Westphalia 12 T 22:56.1
880 D3 215 1308 Kaleigh Theriault Freeland 10 T 22:56.5
881 D4 184 1856 Leah Coggon Traverse City St. Francis 12 T 22:58.1
882 D2 245 880 Celeste Webber Otsego 9 T 23:00.0
883 D3 216 1285 Katie Garver Clare 12 T 23:01.7
884 D2 246 890 Samantha Jackson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 9 T 23:02.5
885 D4 185 1945 Rachel Vincke New Lothrop 9 I 23:04.3
886 D3 217 1349 Andrea Roe Lake Fenton 9 T 23:06.7
887 D4 186 1871 Jennifer Doriot Waldron 11 T 23:09.8
888 D4 187 1804 Chelsea Roehl Mayville 11 T 23:11.6
889 D3 218 1270 Ashlyn Pastryk Buchanan 9 T 23:11.8
890 D4 188 1721 Maddie Kelley Ann Arbor Greenhills 11 T 23:14.2
891 D3 219 1262 Jennifer Tagsold Blissfield 11 T 23:16.9
892 D2 247 744 Sarah Feiten Birmingham Seaholm 9 T 23:17.0
893 D1 239 256 Jessica Fox Battle Creek Lakeview 12 T 23:22.0
894 D3 220 1265 Courtney Adolph Buchanan 10 T 23:22.0
895 D3 221 1421 Alicia McClenathen Vassar 12 T 23:22.5
896 D3 222 1284 Amber Frank Clare 9 T 23:23.4
897 D4 189 1743 Jaqualyn Soper Centreville 9 T 23:24.9
898 D4 190 1737 Danielle Ward Bear Lake/Onekama 10 T 23:27.2
899 D4 191 1920 Promise Howell Gobles 9 I 23:28.2
900 D4 192 1744 Amber Stevens Centreville 9 T 23:29.3
901 D4 193 1810 Audrey Inman Mendon 12 T 23:29.4
902 D3 223 1376 Lauren Ross Michigan Center 12 T 23:30.1
903 D4 194 1820 Marij Settles Onaway 12 T 23:35.7
904 D2 248 825 Brooke Shanagea Goodrich 11 T 23:37.0
905 D2 249 853 Nicole Weidenhamer Madison Heights Lamphere 11 T 23:38.1
906 D3 224 1266 Ashley Best Buchanan 10 T 23:40.0
907 D2 250 821 Chelase Halamka Goodrich 11 T 23:40.4
908 D1 240 333 Samantha Bailey Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 9 T 23:40.9
909 D3 225 1329 Makenzie Lein Ida 11 T 23:41.1
910 D4 195 1877 Valerie Clanton Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 11 T 23:41.7
911 D3 226 1327 Carrie Kloster Ida 11 T 23:42.6
912 D2 251 886 Alex Taylor Petoskey 11 T 23:43.5
913 D3 227 1272 Mariah Kelly Caro 10 T 23:44.2
914 D3 228 1264 Chelsea Adolph Buchanan 10 T 23:44.9
915 D3 229 1282 Haley Wynn Cass City 9 T 23:45.8
916 D3 230 1296 Sarah Strohbusch Delton Kellogg 12 T 23:53.0
917 D4 196 1870 Tabitha Culver Waldron 10 T 23:58.4
918 D4 197 1791 Erika Rau Lawton 11 T 23:58.7
919 D4 198 1937 Shelby Ebright Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 T 23:59.5
920 D4 199 1812 Mallory Martin Mendon 11 T 23:59.7
921 D3 231 1375 Brooke Ostaszewski Michigan Center 11 T 24:03.3
922 D4 200 1865 Sammy Strieter Unionville-Sebewaing 12 T 24:06.9
923 D4 201 1821 Bethany Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 12 T 24:07.4
924 D4 202 1803 Annie Richardson Mayville 10 T 24:08.2
925 D4 203 1883 Catrise Bunker Wolverine 10 T 24:08.3
926 D4 204 1942 Katy Szymula Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 12 T 24:09.2
927 D4 205 1819 Stephanie Richards Onaway 12 T 24:13.8
928 D4 206 1802 Sarah Plain Mayville 10 T 24:13.9
929 D4 207 1764 Lynette Roggenbuck Harbor Beach 12 T 24:14.0
930 D4 208 1839 Ellie Lovell Sand Creek 10 T 24:14.8
931 D4 209 1939 Alexa Holtgreive Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 12 T 24:15.1
932 D4 210 1876 Lizzie Blaszkiewicz Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10 T 24:20.6
933 D3 232 1413 Alicia Trombley Standish-Sterling 12 T 24:22.4
934 D1 241 339 Elizabeth Rawski Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 10 T 24:26.0
935 D4 211 1869 Katie Baker Waldron 11 T 24:31.0
936 D3 233 1271 Lilly Berndt Caro 11 T 24:32.5
937 D4 212 1841 Holly Zilke Sand Creek 12 T 24:35.4
938 D4 213 1724 Annmarie Opipari Ann Arbor Greenhills 11 T 24:36.7
939 D4 214 1836 Maria Galnares Sand Creek 12 T 24:37.4
940 D4 215 1740 Shaina Mccalin Centreville 9 T 24:38.1
941 D4 216 1872 Jamie Fidler Waldron 12 T 24:48.2
942 D3 234 1293 Lauren Knollenberg Delton Kellogg 12 T 24:50.2
943 D4 217 1742 Jessica Neff Centreville 12 T 24:52.9
944 D4 218 1783 Amanda Gehrke Hillsdale Academy 9 T 24:58.7
945 D4 219 1875 Randi Roney Waldron 11 T 24:59.5
946 D4 220 1811 Kaitlyn Kline Mendon 12 T 25:03.2
947 D4 221 1835 Kathryn Boring Sand Creek 10 T 25:09.4
948 D4 222 1854 Kimberly Plummer Southfield Christian 12 T 25:12.9
949 D3 235 1381 Ariel Cammin Midland Bullock Creek 11 T 25:13.5
950 D4 223 1763 Danielle Roggenbuck Harbor Beach 9 T 25:29.2
951 D3 236 1346 Jennifer Hess Lake Fenton 10 T 25:34.2
952 D4 224 1880 Kayleigh Meloni Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10 T 25:35.9
953 D3 237 1247 Deniz Kyte Almont 12 T 25:36.4
954 D3 238 1408 Leah LaLonde Standish-Sterling 11 T 25:38.2
955 D3 239 1383 Heather Krotzer Midland Bullock Creek 10 T 25:45.6
956 D4 225 1781 Elizabeth Brady Hillsdale Academy 11 T 25:52.1
957 D4 226 1851 Amanda Collins Southfield Christian 12 T 25:56.0
958 D4 227 1730 Michelle Terry Battle Creek St. Philip 10 T 26:02.7
959 D4 228 1807 Christy Barnett Mendon 11 T 26:05.0
960 D4 229 1886 Samantha Miller Wolverine 11 T 26:20.5
961 D4 230 1815 Sam Freel Onaway 9 T 26:21.0
962 D4 231 1879 Kristyn Kulick Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10 T 26:22.9
963 D4 232 1814 Faith Chapman Onaway 9 T 26:47.0
964 D4 233 1852 Sierra Kaufman Southfield Christian 10 T 26:51.0
965 D3 240 1331 Jessica Anater Jackson Lumen Christi 10 T 27:14.1
966 D4 234 1853 Julia Mclean Southfield Christian 12 T 27:23.1
967 D3 241 1295 Amanda Mikolajczyk Delton Kellogg 10 T 27:30.1
968 D1 242 367 Sarah Yaqub Rochester 10 T 28:47.9
969 D4 235 1762 Sarah Reimann Harbor Beach 9 T 30:33.0
970 D4 236 1747 Trisha Curtis Concord 10 T 31:16.1
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
11-01-2008, 07:07 PM
Post: #2
RE: 2008 Girls LP Dream Race ...
Girls Team Results Dream Race:
001.Traverse City Central 242 020+043+049+062+068=242
002.Grand Haven 288 003+033+064+093+095=288
003.East Grand Rapids 354 012+038+040+120+144=354
004.East Kentwood 378 011+039+069+086+173=378
005.Rockford 398 021+054+058+096+169=398
006.Troy 448 031+081+102+116+118=448
007.Saline 449 029+035+083+094+208=449
008.Brighton 453 025+052+089+136+151=453
009.Benzie Central 495 024+037+131+132+171=495
009.Livonia Churchill 495 007+014+098+180+196=495
011.Ann Arbor Huron 532 018+082+097+165+170=532
012.Novi 540 019+066+074+117+264=540
013.Rochester Adams 542 006+010+134+188+204=542
014.Williamston 546 017+069+073+175+212=546
015.Grand Rapids Christian 569 028+090+099+152+200=569
016.Clarkston 637 008+023+127+207+272=637
017.Allendale 665 009+044+071+254+287=665
017.Leslie 665 032+061+143+205+224=665
019.Gaylord 691 056+130+140+150+215=691
020.Rochester 696 001+016+100+286+293=696
021.Pinckney 716 065+108+172+184+187=716
022.Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 784 066+112+149+217+240=784
023.Petoskey 829 042+059+111+219+398=829
024.Jackson Lumen Christi 846 084+092+109+181+380=846
025.East Lansing 889 015+050+114+341+369=889
026.DeWitt 915 109+166+174+218+248=915
027.Hanover-Horton 931 036+125+191+225+354=931
028.Fremont 972 088+163+210+230+281=972
029.Waterford Mott 1013 002+141+192+203+475=1013
030.Hamilton 1025 048+135+255+290+297=1025
031.Milan 1029 005+103+233+292+396=1029
032.Harbor Springs 1044 139+182+206+239+278=1044
033.Grand Blanc 1048 004+137+213+282+412=1048
034.Okemos 1053 085+113+228+249+378=1053
035.Ann Arbor Pioneer 1056 078+184+202+256+336=1056
036.Kent City 1089 047+105+241+340+356=1089
037.Dexter 1098 107+167+238+263+323=1098
038.Battle Creek Lakeview 1107 062+128+246+282+389=1107
039.Traverse City West 1132 115+161+247+289+320=1132
040.Dearborn Divine Child 1134 121+177+219+302+315=1134
041.White Lake Lakeland 1149 046+231+234+253+385=1149
042.Macomb Lutheran North 1175 129+194+213+241+398=1175
043.Manton 1183 119+154+198+339+373=1183
044.Flint Powers Catholic 1241 045+104+327+346+419=1241
045.Birmingham Seaholm 1247 072+257+270+280+368=1247
046.Sturgis 1249 033+057+125+464+570=1249
047.Hesperia 1257 159+194+245+251+408=1257
048.Battle Creek Harper Creek 1279 137+184+189+367+402=1279
049.Richland Gull Lake 1284 055+179+291+333+426=1284
050.Schoolcraft 1335 079+080+314+413+449=1335
051.Elk Rapids 1371 025+306+328+352+360=1371
052.Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 1381 075+183+358+359+406=1381
053.Otsego 1414 041+106+176+508+583=1414
054.Marshall 1415 051+299+330+342+393=1415
055.Grand Rapids West Catholic 1441 030+197+298+442+474=1441
056.Grand Ledge 1450 022+122+279+507+520=1450
057.Portland 1451 087+152+356+418+438=1451
058.Grosse Pointe South 1468 159+232+321+345+411=1468
059.Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1567 156+296+366+372+377=1567
060.Clare 1588 076+216+337+447+512=1588
061.Lansing Catholic 1605 148+250+364+416+427=1605
062.Trenton 1622 236+258+349+388+391=1622
063.Fowler 1664 178+227+268+494+497=1664
064.Goodrich 1688 013+260+323+467+625=1688
065.Wyandotte Roosevelt 1826 162+277+430+454+503=1826
066.Marine City 1829 060+145+524+526+574=1829
067.Cass City 1836 201+295+303+351+686=1836
068.Caro 1860 122+271+386+444+637=1860
069.Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 1869 244+268+338+462+557=1869
070.Carleton Airport 1917 208+363+424+428+494=1917
071.Browstown Woodhaven 1929 226+274+383+511+535=1929
072.Royal Oak Shrine 1975 157+361+401+484+572=1975
073.Grosse Pointe North 2003 294+300+365+498+546=2003
074.Harbor Beach 2029 053+362+395+519+700=2029
075.Saugatuck 2100 223+400+431+500+546=2100
076.Michigan Center 2135 147+326+477+539+646=2135
077.Battle Creek St. Philip 2142 235+353+425+492+637=2142
078.Ida 2168 323+347+451+485+562=2168
079.Almont 2174 301+328+374+447+724=2174
080.Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 2183 027+422+493+551+690=2183
081.Bear Lake/Onekama 2253 211+405+528+543+566=2253
082.Freeland 2287 266+387+491+521+622=2287
083.Buchanan 2321 101+262+632+661+665=2321
084.Midland Bullock Creek 2357 124+518+553+554+608=2357
085.Concord 2371 306+434+504+536+591=2371
086.Pewamo-Westphalia 2380 382+443+455+456+644=2380
087.Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 2407 164+422+559+611+651=2407
088.Southfield Christian 2411 090+285+589+719+728=2411
089.Madison Heights Lamphere 2412 265+434+532+552+629=2412
090.Hillsdale Academy 2419 133+343+613+615+715=2419
091.Vassar 2434 237+381+556+624+636=2434
092.Lawton 2459 394+465+505+514+581=2459
093.Unionville-Sebewaing 2483 077+522+550+641+693=2483
094.Traverse City St. Francis 2505 167+502+548+634+654=2505
095.Standish-Sterling 2561 344+479+569+573+596=2561
096.Croswell-Lexington 2628 460+489+516+537+626=2628
097.Sand Creek 2670 259+471+531+701+708=2670
098.Blissfield 2717 465+523+561+578+590=2717
099.Lake Fenton 2733 319+542+565+649+658=2733
100.Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 2735 375+397+579+681+703=2735
101.Onaway 2798 376+510+540+674+698=2798
102.Mendon 2839 407+476+593+672+691=2839
103.Wolverine 2870 432+585+595+610+648=2870
104.Ann Arbor Greenhills 2887 482+540+601+602+662=2887
105.Delton Kellogg 2888 384+558+612+647+687=2888
106.Mayville 2922 530+545+580+607+660=2922
107.Centreville 2995 496+509+650+669+671=2995
108.Waldron 3058 480+525+659+688+706=3058
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
11-01-2008, 07:09 PM
Post: #3
RE: 2008 Girls LP Dream Race ...
Supporting Data:
009|D3|1|1240 Devan John|Allendale|11|T|18:06.2
044|D3|8|1243 Ali Wiersma|Allendale|9|T|18:54.8
071|D3|15|1238 Camille Borst|Allendale|11|T|19:09.3
254|D3|74|1237 Brittany Andres|Allendale|11|T|20:14.4
287|D3|87|1241 Taylor Mattson|Allendale|11|T|20:27.4
478|D3|159|1239 Kaylee Jeurink|Allendale|11|T|21:30.9
500|D3|167|1242 Anna Solorsano|Allendale|11|T|21:36.9
Allendale: 009+044+071+254+287=665
Allendale 665


301|D3|92|1245 Lauren Deneweth|Almont|11|T|20:31.3
328|D3|104|1248 Scotti Langley|Almont|10|T|20:39.6
374|D3|124|1244 Marie Burkland|Almont|12|T|20:54.4
447|D3|146|1249 Carlie Lawrence|Almont|9|T|21:18.9
724|D3|237|1247 Deniz Kyte|Almont|12|T|25:36.4
Almont: 301+328+374+447+724=2174
Almont 2174


482|D4|104|1722 Zoey Kudla|Ann Arbor Greenhills|12|T|21:31.5
540|D4|137|1723 Kate Raskauskas|Ann Arbor Greenhills|12|T|21:54.9
601|D4|162|1720 Marita Inglehart|Ann Arbor Greenhills|11|T|22:26.2
602|D4|163|1719 Lauren Duclos|Ann Arbor Greenhills|12|T|22:26.4
662|D4|188|1721 Maddie Kelley|Ann Arbor Greenhills|11|T|23:14.2
709|D4|213|1724 Annmarie Opipari|Ann Arbor Greenhills|11|T|24:36.7
Ann Arbor Greenhills: 482+540+601+602+662=2887
Ann Arbor Greenhills 2887


018|D1|18|242 Annie-Norah Beveridge|Ann Arbor Huron|10|T|18:28.5
082|D1|56|244 Isabel Gao|Ann Arbor Huron|12|T|19:15.5
097|D1|68|248 Karyn Rapundalo|Ann Arbor Huron|10|T|19:21.8
165|D1|106|243 Ashley Buxton|Ann Arbor Huron|12|T|19:48.4
170|D1|108|246 Sierra Hansen|Ann Arbor Huron|12|T|19:49.5
322|D1|175|245 Supreet Grewal|Ann Arbor Huron|10|T|20:38.4
414|D1|198|247 Grace Kanzawa|Ann Arbor Huron|10|T|21:06.7
Ann Arbor Huron: 018+082+097+165+170=532
Ann Arbor Huron 532


078|D1|54|249 Elizaveta Boudreau|Ann Arbor Pioneer|11|T|19:13.6
184|D1|117|253 Laura Knight|Ann Arbor Pioneer|11|T|19:54.3
202|D1|129|252 Tara Jibson|Ann Arbor Pioneer|11|T|19:58.6
256|D1|150|255 Rosanna Neuhausler|Ann Arbor Pioneer|9|T|20:14.8
336|D1|180|251 Miriam Holzman|Ann Arbor Pioneer|11|T|20:41.4
445|D1|206|250 Julie Cantelon|Ann Arbor Pioneer|12|T|21:18.4
544|D1|223|254 Christine Lim|Ann Arbor Pioneer|10|T|21:56.4
Ann Arbor Pioneer: 078+184+202+256+336=1056
Ann Arbor Pioneer 1056


137|D2|69|738 Kara Kiessling|Battle Creek Harper Creek|9|T|19:38.4
184|D2|95|741 Amanda Weidner|Battle Creek Harper Creek|11|T|19:54.3
189|D2|96|1962 Aubree Cable|Battle Creek Harper Creek|10|T|19:55.6
367|D2|172|739 Krista Kiessling|Battle Creek Harper Creek|10|T|20:51.8
402|D2|188|740 Missy Simmons|Battle Creek Harper Creek|11|T|21:03.3
463|D2|206|737 Paige Kennedy|Battle Creek Harper Creek|9|T|21:22.4
563|D2|226|736 Haley Hancock|Battle Creek Harper Creek|12|T|22:09.5
Battle Creek Harper Creek: 137+184+189+367+402=1279
Battle Creek Harper Creek 1279


062|D1|45|258 Jordan Johnson|Battle Creek Lakeview|9|T|19:05.7
128|D1|86|259 Nicole Krajewski|Battle Creek Lakeview|11|T|19:36.1
246|D1|145|261 Courtney Volstromer|Battle Creek Lakeview|10|T|20:13.2
282|D1|160|257 Cheyann Gilson|Battle Creek Lakeview|12|T|20:26.2
389|D1|194|262 Kelsey Vosler|Battle Creek Lakeview|10|T|20:59.5
417|D1|200|260 Caitlin VanOosten|Battle Creek Lakeview|9|T|21:07.1
665|D1|239|256 Jessica Fox|Battle Creek Lakeview|12|T|23:22.0
Battle Creek Lakeview: 062+128+246+282+389=1107
Battle Creek Lakeview 1107


235|D4|32|1727 Charlotte Long|Battle Creek St. Philip|9|T|20:09.2
353|D4|53|1728 Patricia Morel|Battle Creek St. Philip|10|T|20:46.0
425|D4|85|1726 Anna Greenman|Battle Creek St. Philip|11|T|21:10.2
492|D4|106|1725 Collette Curtis|Battle Creek St. Philip|11|T|21:34.2
637|D4|173|1963 Kelly Sweeney|Battle Creek St. Philip|12|T|22:45.6
639|D4|174|1729 Valerie Morel|Battle Creek St. Philip|10|T|22:45.7
729|D4|227|1730 Michelle Terry|Battle Creek St. Philip|10|T|26:02.7
Battle Creek St. Philip: 235+353+425+492+637=2142
Battle Creek St. Philip 2142


211|D4|27|1731 Jaylee Brown|Bear Lake/Onekama|9|T|20:01.3
405|D4|77|1734 Tobi Schoedel|Bear Lake/Onekama|10|T|21:04.2
528|D4|132|1736 Anna Veverica|Bear Lake/Onekama|11|T|21:51.0
543|D4|139|1733 Elizabeth Schoedel|Bear Lake/Onekama|11|T|21:55.8
566|D4|147|1732 Brenna Miller|Bear Lake/Onekama|12|T|22:11.4
598|D4|161|1735 Shelby Sidor|Bear Lake/Onekama|12|T|22:25.0
670|D4|190|1737 Danielle Ward|Bear Lake/Onekama|10|T|23:27.2
Bear Lake/Onekama: 211+405+528+543+566=2253
Bear Lake/Onekama 2253


024|D3|2|1255 Devyn Ramsay|Benzie Central|12|T|18:35.0
037|D3|7|1250 Michaela Carnegie|Benzie Central|10|T|18:50.5
131|D3|35|1256 Theresa Warsecke|Benzie Central|9|T|19:36.6
132|D3|36|1253 Taylor Nye|Benzie Central|10|T|19:36.7
171|D3|43|1251 Marika Grabowski|Benzie Central|10|T|19:49.7
222|D3|63|1252 Jill Lousignau|Benzie Central|11|T|20:03.3
312|D3|96|1254 Amber Peabody|Benzie Central|9|T|20:34.3
Benzie Central: 024+037+131+132+171=495
Benzie Central 495


072|D2|35|747 Alex Mathews|Birmingham Seaholm|11|T|19:09.7
257|D2|125|743 Ashley Harte|Birmingham Seaholm|12|T|20:15.4
270|D2|135|746 Brooke MACGregor|Birmingham Seaholm|12|T|20:21.5
280|D2|138|748 Maggie O'Reilly Treter Birmingham Seaholm|Birmingham Seaholm|11|T|20:25.4
368|D2|173|742 Jordan Barnett|Birmingham Seaholm|12|T|20:52.1
403|D2|190|745 Maryann Laboe|Birmingham Seaholm|10|T|21:04.0
664|D2|247|744 Sarah Feiten|Birmingham Seaholm|9|T|23:17.0
Birmingham Seaholm: 072+257+270+280+368=1247
Birmingham Seaholm 1247


465|D3|154|1260 Brittany Holdridge|Blissfield|10|T|21:24.1
523|D3|175|1257 Sierra DeGroff|Blissfield|12|T|21:49.5
561|D3|187|1263 Lauren Yates|Blissfield|10|T|22:08.1
578|D3|194|1259 Courtney Eisenmann|Blissfield|11|T|22:17.4
590|D3|197|1261 Haley Neri|Blissfield|11|T|22:22.5
604|D3|199|1258 Amanda Dheel|Blissfield|11|T|22:26.8
663|D3|219|1262 Jennifer Tagsold|Blissfield|11|T|23:16.9
Blissfield: 465+523+561+578+590=2717
Blissfield 2717


025|D1|26|268 Elizabeth Kingshott|Brighton|9|T|18:36.3
052|D1|39|267 Ellory Green|Brighton|12|T|18:58.9
089|D1|60|266 Kristin Emmorey|Brighton|10|T|19:19.1
136|D1|90|264 Brandi Corkins|Brighton|11|T|19:38.3
151|D1|97|263 Lydia Bumann|Brighton|9|T|19:42.2
155|D1|98|269 Paige McGahan|Brighton|10|T|19:43.1
199|D1|127|265 Amanda Halonen|Brighton|12|T|19:57.6
Brighton: 025+052+089+136+151=453
Brighton 453


226|D1|138|270 Brooke Austin|Browstown Woodhaven|10|T|20:05.4
274|D1|154|273 Ashley Dingess|Browstown Woodhaven|11|T|20:22.0
383|D1|192|272 Emily Buttigieg|Browstown Woodhaven|12|T|20:56.9
511|D1|217|275 Samantha Michaels|Browstown Woodhaven|12|T|21:44.7
535|D1|221|274 Kirsten Easton|Browstown Woodhaven|10|T|21:53.2
597|D1|230|271 Ashley Burke|Browstown Woodhaven|9|T|22:24.8
605|D1|233|276 Aundrea Prysock|Browstown Woodhaven|11|T|22:27.6
Browstown Woodhaven: 226+274+383+511+535=1929
Browstown Woodhaven 1929


101|D3|26|1267 Torrie Eger|Buchanan|11|T|19:24.8
262|D3|78|1268 Elizabeth Hein|Buchanan|11|T|20:18.8
632|D3|206|1269 Alyssa Kruchkow|Buchanan|11|T|22:41.8
661|D3|218|1270 Ashlyn Pastryk|Buchanan|9|T|23:11.8
665|D3|220|1265 Courtney Adolph|Buchanan|10|T|23:22.0
677|D3|224|1266 Ashley Best|Buchanan|10|T|23:40.0
685|D3|228|1264 Chelsea Adolph|Buchanan|10|T|23:44.9
Buchanan: 101+262+632+661+665=2321
Buchanan 2321


208|D2|99|753 Jackie Mcenhill|Carleton Airport|12|T|20:00.8
363|D2|170|754 Danielle Shepherd|Carleton Airport|11|T|20:50.8
424|D2|197|749 Alex Belinky|Carleton Airport|9|T|21:10.0
428|D2|200|751 Katie Griffith|Carleton Airport|9|T|21:12.0
494|D2|217|752 Kelsey Lancina|Carleton Airport|9|T|21:35.8
617|D2|234|755 Miranda Storck|Carleton Airport|11|T|22:31.8
627|D2|239|750 Chelsea Culter|Carleton Airport|12|T|22:38.6
Carleton Airport: 208+363+424+428+494=1917
Carleton Airport 1917


122|D3|31|1275 Erika Roe|Caro|9|T|19:33.5
271|D3|83|1277 Paige TerBush|Caro|11|T|20:21.6
386|D3|129|1276 Lexi Roe|Caro|11|T|20:58.3
444|D3|144|1273 Clara Owczykowski|Caro|10|T|21:17.7
637|D3|209|1274 Aubrey Putnam|Caro|10|T|22:45.6
684|D3|227|1272 Mariah Kelly|Caro|10|T|23:44.2
707|D3|233|1271 Lilly Berndt|Caro|11|T|24:32.5
Caro: 122+271+386+444+637=1860
Caro 1860


201|D3|53|1279 Ashley Potts|Cass City|9|T|19:58.4
295|D3|89|1281 Jennica Richards|Cass City|12|T|20:29.6
303|D3|93|1278 Brittany Loomis|Cass City|12|T|20:32.2
351|D3|113|1280 Jessa Preiskorn|Cass City|9|T|20:45.8
686|D3|229|1282 Haley Wynn|Cass City|9|T|23:45.8
Cass City: 201+295+303+351+686=1836
Cass City 1836


496|D4|109|1738 Jackie Diekman|Centreville|12|T|21:35.9
509|D4|121|1739 Jessica Ganger|Centreville|12|T|21:44.4
650|D4|181|1741 Mary Miller|Centreville|12|T|22:53.5
669|D4|189|1743 Jaqualyn Soper|Centreville|9|T|23:24.9
671|D4|192|1744 Amber Stevens|Centreville|9|T|23:29.3
711|D4|215|1740 Shaina Mccalin|Centreville|9|T|24:38.1
714|D4|217|1742 Jessica Neff|Centreville|12|T|24:52.9
Centreville: 496+509+650+669+671=2995
Centreville 2995


076|D3|17|1288 Meagan Rodgers|Clare|12|T|19:12.0
216|D3|60|1283 Dana Dempsey|Clare|12|T|20:01.9
337|D3|106|1287 Linday Kriebel|Clare|10|T|20:41.7
447|D3|145|1286 Lacey Koch|Clare|12|T|21:18.9
512|D3|172|1289 Katie Teall|Clare|12|T|21:45.2
656|D3|216|1285 Katie Garver|Clare|12|T|23:01.7
668|D3|222|1284 Amber Frank|Clare|9|T|23:23.4
Clare: 076+216+337+447+512=1588
Clare 1588


008|D1|9|282 Kristen Smith|Clarkston|12|T|17:59.9
023|D1|23|283 Natalie Smith|Clarkston|9|T|18:31.4
127|D1|85|280 Tiffany Kincaid|Clarkston|12|T|19:35.6
207|D1|134|281 Caitlyn Post|Clarkston|10|T|20:00.3
272|D1|153|279 Mende Gleiss|Clarkston|9|T|20:21.7
308|D1|168|278 Lindsey Fantin|Clarkston|10|T|20:34.0
334|D1|178|277 Olivia Allen|Clarkston|12|T|20:41.1
Clarkston: 008+023+127+207+272=637
Clarkston 637


306|D4|45|1746 Courtney Clark|Concord|9|T|20:33.4
434|D4|88|1751 Dana Johnson|Concord|11|T|21:14.4
504|D4|117|1750 Molly Jagelka|Concord|11|T|21:40.9
536|D4|135|1745 Kelsey Brigham|Concord|10|T|21:53.3
591|D4|158|1748 Katelyn Hawkins|Concord|11|T|22:23.4
640|D4|175|1749 Megan Highlen|Concord|10|T|22:47.4
741|D4|236|1747 Trisha Curtis|Concord|10|T|31:16.1
Concord: 306+434+504+536+591=2371
Concord 2371


460|D2|205|762 Jozelynn Worden|Croswell-Lexington|12|T|21:22.0
489|D2|216|757 Amanda Kalso|Croswell-Lexington|12|T|21:33.3
516|D2|219|756 Kayla Ellul|Croswell-Lexington|9|T|21:47.3
537|D2|224|758 Erica Lerma|Croswell-Lexington|12|T|21:53.4
626|D2|238|761 Vanessa Stewart|Croswell-Lexington|12|T|22:37.2
631|D2|242|759 Julia McEntee|Croswell-Lexington|12|T|22:41.6
Croswell-Lexington: 460+489+516+537+626=2628
Croswell-Lexington 2628


121|D2|65|768 Michelle Kerr|Dearborn Divine Child|9|T|19:33.4
177|D2|91|764 Mackenzie Brewis|Dearborn Divine Child|9|T|19:52.3
219|D2|106|765 Erica Crane|Dearborn Divine Child|11|T|20:03.0
302|D2|149|767 Brittany Hayden|Dearborn Divine Child|10|T|20:32.1
315|D2|151|763 Courtney Brewis|Dearborn Divine Child|12|T|20:35.8
428|D2|199|766 Katie Fenech|Dearborn Divine Child|12|T|21:12.0
480|D2|212|769 Arianna Leonardi|Dearborn Divine Child|10|T|21:31.4
Dearborn Divine Child: 121+177+219+302+315=1134
Dearborn Divine Child 1134


384|D3|128|1290 Mandy Dye|Delton Kellogg|12|T|20:57.0
558|D3|186|1291 Taylor Hennessey|Delton Kellogg|10|T|22:07.2
612|D3|201|1292 Joanna Hoeberling|Delton Kellogg|12|T|22:29.8
647|D3|213|1294 Renee McConahay|Delton Kellogg|10|T|22:52.8
687|D3|230|1296 Sarah Strohbusch|Delton Kellogg|12|T|23:53.0
713|D3|234|1293 Lauren Knollenberg|Delton Kellogg|12|T|24:50.2
738|D3|241|1295 Amanda Mikolajczyk|Delton Kellogg|10|T|27:30.1
Delton Kellogg: 384+558+612+647+687=2888
Delton Kellogg 2888


109|D2|55|775 Sarah Murdoch|DeWitt|10|T|19:26.9
166|D2|84|772 Kayla Hanses|DeWitt|9|T|19:48.6
174|D2|87|771 Allison Gawura|DeWitt|12|T|19:50.7
218|D2|105|770 Emily Bogart|DeWitt|10|T|20:02.5
248|D2|123|774 Rachel McFarland|DeWitt|9|T|20:13.6
390|D2|180|776 Alicia Patterson|DeWitt|11|T|20:59.7
470|D2|210|773 Kacie Maurer|DeWitt|11|T|21:26.0
DeWitt: 109+166+174+218+248=915
DeWitt 915


107|D2|54|781 Emily Tarnaski|Dexter|9|T|19:26.5
167|D2|85|777 Caci Dishman|Dexter|10|T|19:48.8
238|D2|118|780 Emily Pap|Dexter|9|T|20:10.3
263|D2|132|782 Katie Taylor|Dexter|10|T|20:20.5
323|D2|155|778 Jamila Odeh|Dexter|12|T|20:38.7
439|D2|204|779 Lauren LaFontaine|Dexter|9|T|21:15.6
Dexter: 107+167+238+263+323=1098
Dexter 1098


012|D2|3|788 Lauren Grunewald|East Grand Rapids|11|T|18:20.1
038|D2|14|785 Kassidy Clark|East Grand Rapids|9|T|18:51.0
040|D2|15|784 Jessie Baloga|East Grand Rapids|9|T|18:51.8
120|D2|64|786 Brianna Clifford|East Grand Rapids|11|T|19:33.2
144|D2|73|789 Katie Samuelson|East Grand Rapids|11|T|19:39.9
158|D2|81|790 Kathleen Stubbs|East Grand Rapids|11|T|19:44.3
369|D2|175|787 Nicole Dear|East Grand Rapids|11|T|20:52.7
East Grand Rapids: 012+038+040+120+144=354
East Grand Rapids 354


011|D1|11|290 Alissa Williams|East Kentwood|10|T|18:16.5
039|D1|33|287 Krista Parks|East Kentwood|11|T|18:51.7
069|D1|50|288 Leah Shepherd|East Kentwood|10|T|19:07.8
086|D1|59|289 Casey Westveer|East Kentwood|9|T|19:17.5
173|D1|111|284 Jessica Dippel|East Kentwood|11|T|19:50.4
305|D1|167|286 Erica Parks|East Kentwood|9|T|20:33.0
354|D1|183|285 Brynley Nadziejka|East Kentwood|11|T|20:46.1
East Kentwood: 011+039+069+086+173=378
East Kentwood 378


015|D2|7|796 Maddi Reeves|East Lansing|12|T|18:25.2
050|D2|23|795 Margaret Lindman|East Lansing|11|T|18:58.3
114|D2|58|797 Alex Trecha|East Lansing|9|T|19:28.8
341|D2|160|793 Patty Fahey|East Lansing|10|T|20:42.8
369|D2|174|791 Natalie Rose Brogan|East Lansing|9|T|20:52.7
369|D2|176|794 Jackie Lane|East Lansing|9|T|20:52.7
421|D2|194|792 Ali Epolito|East Lansing|12|T|21:08.1
East Lansing: 015+050+114+341+369=889
East Lansing 889


025|D3|3|1297 Amanda Hammer|Elk Rapids|12|T|18:36.3
306|D3|94|1301 Danielle Peters|Elk Rapids|9|T|20:33.4
328|D3|103|1299 Bridget Huhta|Elk Rapids|9|T|20:39.6
352|D3|114|1302 Sydney Vandeveer|Elk Rapids|11|T|20:45.9
360|D3|120|1300 Jessica Marks|Elk Rapids|12|T|20:49.4
499|D3|166|1961 Molly Starr|Elk Rapids|10|T|21:36.8
555|D3|183|1298 Leah Harrington|Elk Rapids|12|T|22:02.9
Elk Rapids: 025+306+328+352+360=1371
Elk Rapids 1371


045|D2|19|804 McKenzie Mora|Flint Powers Catholic|10|T|18:55.0
104|D2|52|799 Sarah Drevon|Flint Powers Catholic|12|T|19:25.6
327|D2|157|803 Sarah Martinez|Flint Powers Catholic|12|T|20:39.3
346|D2|162|798 Jessica Adams|Flint Powers Catholic|9|T|20:44.5
419|D2|193|800 Adriel Egner|Flint Powers Catholic|12|T|21:07.8
436|D2|202|802 Grace Hildensperger|Flint Powers Catholic|9|T|21:15.0
529|D2|222|801 Taylor Hartley|Flint Powers Catholic|9|T|21:51.3
Flint Powers Catholic: 045+104+327+346+419=1241
Flint Powers Catholic 1241


178|D4|21|1915 Brooke Simon|Fowler|12|T|19:52.6
227|D4|30|1913 Brianne Feldpausch|Fowler|10|T|20:06.0
268|D4|39|1917 Camie Wieber|Fowler|9|T|20:21.2
494|D4|108|1911 Julia Contreras|Fowler|12|T|21:35.8
497|D4|110|1914 Amber Koenigsknecht|Fowler|12|T|21:36.1
515|D4|125|1912 Allison Fandel|Fowler|12|T|21:46.5
527|D4|131|1916 Liz Thelen|Fowler|9|T|21:50.6
Fowler: 178+227+268+494+497=1664
Fowler 1664


266|D3|81|1307 Amanda Slezsak|Freeland|11|T|20:21.1
387|D3|130|1303 Jessica Chernich|Freeland|10|T|20:58.7
491|D3|164|1304 Stephanie Miller|Freeland|12|T|21:33.6
521|D3|174|1309 Jaclyn Trahan|Freeland|10|T|21:48.7
622|D3|202|1306 Theresa Shibilski|Freeland|11|T|22:35.5
622|D3|203|1305 Sarah Schulz|Freeland|12|T|22:35.5
653|D3|215|1308 Kaleigh Theriault|Freeland|10|T|22:56.5
Freeland: 266+387+491+521+622=2287
Freeland 2287


088|D2|42|809 Danielle Lanciaux|Fremont|12|T|19:18.9
163|D2|83|806 Katie Brookhouse|Fremont|12|T|19:47.4
210|D2|100|811 Mercedes Westbrook|Fremont|9|T|20:00.9
230|D2|113|805 Laura Anderson|Fremont|11|T|20:06.7
281|D2|139|810 Melissa Morgan|Fremont|10|T|20:25.6
288|D2|141|808 Lindsey Johnson|Fremont|11|T|20:27.7
586|D2|231|807 Megan Dickinson|Fremont|10|T|22:19.0
Fremont: 088+163+210+230+281=972
Fremont 972


056|D2|29|817 Amanda Olds|Gaylord|10|T|19:01.9
130|D2|67|815 Amber Kassuba|Gaylord|12|T|19:36.5
140|D2|71|816 Anna Kassuba|Gaylord|10|T|19:39.1
150|D2|76|813 Samantha Hunt|Gaylord|12|T|19:41.8
215|D2|102|818 Dawn Pagels|Gaylord|9|T|20:01.8
266|D2|134|814 Savannah Hypio|Gaylord|11|T|20:21.1
483|D2|213|812 Krystin Dreyer|Gaylord|10|T|21:31.7
Gaylord: 056+130+140+150+215=691
Gaylord 691


013|D2|5|824 Taylor Pogue|Goodrich|11|T|18:22.4
260|D2|129|822 English Haught|Goodrich|9|T|20:17.2
323|D2|156|819 Chelsea Belanger|Goodrich|11|T|20:38.7
467|D2|208|820 Catie Dymond|Goodrich|11|T|21:24.5
625|D2|237|823 Kayla Jung|Goodrich|11|T|22:36.7
675|D2|248|825 Brooke Shanagea|Goodrich|11|T|23:37.0
678|D2|250|821 Chelase Halamka|Goodrich|11|T|23:40.4
Goodrich: 013+260+323+467+625=1688
Goodrich 1688


004|D1|5|291 Gabrielle Anzalone|Grand Blanc|10|T|17:36.4
137|D1|91|294 Courtnay Hughes|Grand Blanc|12|T|19:38.4
213|D1|136|292 Alexandria Dawson|Grand Blanc|11|T|20:01.6
282|D1|159|295 Shivani Kaushal|Grand Blanc|10|T|20:26.2
412|D1|197|297 Kandin Unger|Grand Blanc|11|T|21:06.2
441|D1|205|293 Melissa George|Grand Blanc|11|T|21:15.7
506|D1|215|296 Shomita Rode|Grand Blanc|10|T|21:41.9
Grand Blanc: 004+137+213+282+412=1048
Grand Blanc 1048


003|D1|3|299 Rebecca Addison|Grand Haven|12|T|17:28.4
033|D1|30|303 Emily Thomas|Grand Haven|12|T|18:47.4
064|D1|46|300 Kathrin Haring|Grand Haven|10|T|19:06.3
093|D1|63|302 Cristina Perez|Grand Haven|10|T|19:20.1
095|D1|66|298 Laura Addison|Grand Haven|10|T|19:21.0
145|D1|95|304 Priscilla Vanheest|Grand Haven|9|T|19:40.4
311|D1|170|301 Catherine Keegin|Grand Haven|9|T|20:34.2
Grand Haven: 003+033+064+093+095=288
Grand Haven 288


022|D1|22|311 Jennifer Snelgrove|Grand Ledge|11|T|18:30.8
122|D1|83|308 Jaclyn Magness|Grand Ledge|10|T|19:33.5
279|D1|158|307 Chelsea Farquhar|Grand Ledge|11|T|20:24.8
507|D1|216|310 Lindsey Smith|Grand Ledge|12|T|21:42.7
520|D1|219|305 Anna Bensel|Grand Ledge|10|T|21:48.0
538|D1|222|309 Jessie Rhodes|Grand Ledge|12|T|21:54.4
576|D1|228|306 Shelbie Burris|Grand Ledge|12|T|22:17.1
Grand Ledge: 022+122+279+507+520=1450
Grand Ledge 1450


028|D2|10|829 Alyssa Penning|Grand Rapids Christian|12|T|18:38.2
090|D2|43|830 Kimby Penning|Grand Rapids Christian|10|T|19:19.4
099|D2|49|831 Dana Veen|Grand Rapids Christian|10|T|19:24.2
152|D2|77|828 Erika Overbeck|Grand Rapids Christian|10|T|19:42.7
200|D2|97|826 Taryn Borst|Grand Rapids Christian|11|T|19:57.7
221|D2|108|827 Liza Gunnink|Grand Rapids Christian|10|T|20:03.1
261|D2|130|832 Leah Warners|Grand Rapids Christian|12|T|20:18.1
Grand Rapids Christian: 028+090+099+152+200=569
Grand Rapids Christian 569


066|D2|33|835 Alyssa Dyer|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|10|T|19:07.3
112|D2|57|834 Margo Dixon|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|10|T|19:27.4
149|D2|75|836 Ellen Junewick|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|10|T|19:41.6
217|D2|103|839 Morgan Smith|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|12|T|20:02.0
240|D2|120|837 Lauren Mccarthy|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|10|T|20:10.8
317|D2|153|838 Kaliene Schabes|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|11|T|20:36.4
347|D2|163|833 Alissa Brouwer|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|11|T|20:44.8
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern: 066+112+149+217+240=784
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 784


075|D4|7|1753 Grace Campbell|Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian|11|T|19:11.7
183|D4|23|1754 Anna Duckworth|Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian|11|T|19:54.0
358|D4|55|1757 Amanda Roels|Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian|12|T|20:47.4
359|D4|58|1752 Emilee Belk|Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian|10|T|20:48.9
406|D4|79|1755 Erin Kole|Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian|12|T|21:04.9
453|D4|93|1756 Maddie McIlhargey|Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian|10|T|21:20.0
566|D4|146|1758 Kristie Sikma|Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian|11|T|22:11.4
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian: 075+183+358+359+406=1381
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 1381


030|D3|4|1315 Olivia Sydow|Grand Rapids West Catholic|12|T|18:41.1
197|D3|51|1313 Olivia Quam|Grand Rapids West Catholic|11|T|19:57.0
298|D3|91|1311 Kelsey Carpenter|Grand Rapids West Catholic|11|T|20:30.5
442|D3|143|1312 Jill Pindar|Grand Rapids West Catholic|11|T|21:16.8
474|D3|157|1316 Sarah Thimmesch|Grand Rapids West Catholic|11|T|21:27.4
490|D3|163|1314 Katie Sochacki|Grand Rapids West Catholic|11|T|21:33.4
534|D3|177|1310 Erika Buczkowski|Grand Rapids West Catholic|10|T|21:52.7
Grand Rapids West Catholic: 030+197+298+442+474=1441
Grand Rapids West Catholic 1441


294|D1|164|314 Rachel Gimpert|Grosse Pointe North|10|T|20:29.4
300|D1|165|312 Cristina Bruno|Grosse Pointe North|10|T|20:30.8
365|D1|186|316 Kailey Sickmiller|Grosse Pointe North|10|T|20:51.5
498|D1|213|318 Zyanya Wright-Servais|Grosse Pointe North|11|T|21:36.6
546|D1|224|315 Sam Patterson|Grosse Pointe North|12|T|21:57.4
606|D1|234|317 Katy Vanegmond|Grosse Pointe North|9|T|22:28.2
618|D1|236|313 Francesca Bruno|Grosse Pointe North|12|T|22:31.9
Grosse Pointe North: 294+300+365+498+546=2003
Grosse Pointe North 2003


159|D1|102|320 Natalie Gay|Grosse Pointe South|10|T|19:45.2
232|D1|142|321 Jane Harness|Grosse Pointe South|12|T|20:08.0
321|D1|174|325 Katie Steen|Grosse Pointe South|11|T|20:37.4
345|D1|182|322 Ivana Kakos|Grosse Pointe South|9|T|20:43.9
411|D1|196|324 Margaret Levasseur|Grosse Pointe South|10|T|21:06.1
439|D1|204|319 Sydney Burke|Grosse Pointe South|10|T|21:15.6
446|D1|207|323 Elise Corden|Grosse Pointe South|10|T|21:18.7
Grosse Pointe South: 159+232+321+345+411=1468
Grosse Pointe South 1468


048|D2|21|841 Emily Oren|Hamilton|9|T|18:57.4
135|D2|68|843 Anna Sall|Hamilton|11|T|19:37.9
255|D2|124|845 Meg Thompson|Hamilton|11|T|20:14.5
290|D2|142|844 Alyssa Slayton|Hamilton|11|T|20:28.2
297|D2|146|842 Jacquelynn Overbeek|Hamilton|10|T|20:30.0
316|D2|152|840 Tori Kuipers|Hamilton|11|T|20:36.1
350|D2|165|846 Lindsay Timmerman|Hamilton|10|T|20:45.4
Hamilton: 048+135+255+290+297=1025
Hamilton 1025


036|D3|6|1317 Lindsey Berdette|Hanover-Horton|9|T|18:48.8
125|D3|33|1323 Emily Wrozek|Hanover-Horton|10|T|19:35.2
191|D3|49|1318 Lindsey Chinavare|Hanover-Horton|9|T|19:55.8
225|D3|65|1322 Jody Nicholson|Hanover-Horton|12|T|20:04.5
354|D3|116|1320 Sierra Melling|Hanover-Horton|9|T|20:46.1
568|D3|190|1321 Caitlin Morton|Hanover-Horton|12|T|22:12.9
635|D3|207|1319 Katie French|Hanover-Horton|12|T|22:44.5
Hanover-Horton: 036+125+191+225+354=931
Hanover-Horton 931


053|D4|4|1765 Alexandrea Wessels|Harbor Beach|11|T|18:59.6
362|D4|60|1760 Alicia Erdman|Harbor Beach|11|T|20:50.6
395|D4|73|1759 Holly Buchholz|Harbor Beach|12|T|21:01.3
519|D4|128|1761 Amanda Guza|Harbor Beach|12|T|21:47.9
700|D4|207|1764 Lynette Roggenbuck|Harbor Beach|12|T|24:14.0
721|D4|223|1763 Danielle Roggenbuck|Harbor Beach|9|T|25:29.2
740|D4|235|1762 Sarah Reimann|Harbor Beach|9|T|30:33.0
Harbor Beach: 053+362+395+519+700=2029
Harbor Beach 2029


139|D4|15|1767 Maddie Buntin|Harbor Springs|9|T|19:39.0
182|D4|22|1772 Caitlin Reeves|Harbor Springs|12|T|19:53.7
206|D4|26|1771 Alivia Murphy|Harbor Springs|12|T|19:59.9
239|D4|33|1768 Grace Carbeck|Harbor Springs|9|T|20:10.6
278|D4|42|1769 Katie Hoffman|Harbor Springs|10|T|20:23.7
309|D4|47|1766 Rachael Brushaber|Harbor Springs|10|T|20:34.1
Harbor Springs: 139+182+206+239+278=1044
Harbor Springs 1044


159|D4|19|1774 Gabbie Bates|Hesperia|9|T|19:45.2
194|D4|24|1776 Felicia Peacock|Hesperia|12|T|19:56.3
245|D4|34|1779 Jacklyn Yates|Hesperia|9|T|20:13.0
251|D4|35|1777 Alexa Rumsey|Hesperia|9|T|20:14.2
408|D4|81|1773 Sannie Anderson|Hesperia|12|T|21:05.4
461|D4|96|1775 Petra Coronado|Hesperia|12|T|21:22.2
517|D4|127|1778 Haley Wiseman|Hesperia|9|T|21:47.5
Hesperia: 159+194+245+251+408=1257
Hesperia 1257


133|D4|13|1782 Lisznai Elyse|Hillsdale Academy|8|T|19:36.8
343|D4|52|1780 Shaley Albaugh|Hillsdale Academy|8|T|20:43.6
613|D4|167|1784 Erin Gieseke|Hillsdale Academy|10|T|22:29.9
615|D4|169|1785 Carly Hubbard|Hillsdale Academy|10|T|22:30.6
715|D4|218|1783 Amanda Gehrke|Hillsdale Academy|9|T|24:58.7
727|D4|225|1781 Elizabeth Brady|Hillsdale Academy|11|T|25:52.1
Hillsdale Academy: 133+343+613+615+715=2419
Hillsdale Academy 2419


323|D3|99|1328 Tabatha Lajiness|Ida|9|T|20:38.7
347|D3|112|1330 Jaclyn Sawasky|Ida|10|T|20:44.8
451|D3|149|1324 Katelyn Boulton|Ida|11|T|21:19.5
485|D3|161|1326 Melanie Iacoangeli|Ida|10|T|21:32.6
562|D3|188|1325 Jennifer Fickel|Ida|12|T|22:08.5
680|D3|225|1329 Makenzie Lein|Ida|11|T|23:41.1
682|D3|226|1327 Carrie Kloster|Ida|11|T|23:42.6
Ida: 323+347+451+485+562=2168
Ida 2168


084|D3|21|1336 Bekah Stanton|Jackson Lumen Christi|10|T|19:16.8
092|D3|25|1332 Cara Cremeans|Jackson Lumen Christi|12|T|19:19.8
109|D3|29|1335 Jill McEldowney|Jackson Lumen Christi|10|T|19:26.9
181|D3|48|1334 Mickey Ludlow|Jackson Lumen Christi|9|T|19:53.4
380|D3|125|1337 Tiffany Trapp|Jackson Lumen Christi|10|T|20:56.0
549|D3|180|1333 Audrey Spring|Jackson Lumen Christi|12|T|21:58.2
736|D3|240|1331 Jessica Anater|Jackson Lumen Christi|10|T|27:14.1
Jackson Lumen Christi: 084+092+109+181+380=846
Jackson Lumen Christi 846


047|D3|10|1342 Sadie Ringer|Kent City|9|T|18:57.0
105|D3|27|1339 Kaylee Carew|Kent City|10|T|19:25.7
241|D3|71|1341 Dani Nowicki|Kent City|10|T|20:12.1
340|D3|109|1344 Jeanne Wilson|Kent City|9|T|20:42.5
356|D3|118|1338 Leah Busse|Kent City|10|T|20:46.5
420|D3|139|1340 Kaytlynne Kerwin|Kent City|9|T|21:08.0
456|D3|150|1343 Nikki Wegrzyn|Kent City|10|T|21:21.4
Kent City: 047+105+241+340+356=1089
Kent City 1089


319|D3|98|1345 Erin Edwards|Lake Fenton|10|T|20:36.9
542|D3|179|1347 Anna Macherkevich|Lake Fenton|10|T|21:55.4
565|D3|189|1350 Katie Roe|Lake Fenton|12|T|22:09.9
649|D3|214|1351 Marta Watters|Lake Fenton|9|T|22:53.3
658|D3|217|1349 Andrea Roe|Lake Fenton|9|T|23:06.7
722|D3|236|1346 Jennifer Hess|Lake Fenton|10|T|25:34.2
Lake Fenton: 319+542+565+649+658=2733
Lake Fenton 2733


148|D3|40|1354 Megan Heeder|Lansing Catholic|10|T|19:41.0
250|D3|73|1352 Allie Brown|Lansing Catholic|9|T|20:13.9
364|D3|121|1358 Catherine Swiderski|Lansing Catholic|9|T|20:51.0
416|D3|137|1353 Mary Alice Fata|Lansing Catholic|10|T|21:07.0
427|D3|140|1355 Lauren Lapine|Lansing Catholic|12|T|21:10.9
472|D3|155|1356 Auralee Mccarus|Lansing Catholic|9|T|21:26.5
575|D3|193|1357 Hunter Puma|Lansing Catholic|10|T|22:15.5
Lansing Catholic: 148+250+364+416+427=1605
Lansing Catholic 1605


394|D4|72|1789 Lauren Cody|Lawton|9|T|21:01.1
465|D4|97|1792 Alicia Skogsberg|Lawton|11|T|21:24.1
505|D4|118|1786 Molly Atwater|Lawton|11|T|21:41.0
514|D4|123|1787 Alyssa Barkovich|Lawton|9|T|21:45.9
581|D4|153|1790 Meredith Escamilla|Lawton|11|T|22:17.9
614|D4|168|1788 Marisa Carmona|Lawton|11|T|22:30.5
689|D4|197|1791 Erika Rau|Lawton|11|T|23:58.7
Lawton: 394+465+505+514+581=2459
Lawton 2459


032|D3|5|1360 Anna Rudd|Leslie|12|T|18:45.8
061|D3|12|1363 Audrey Tremaine|Leslie|9|T|19:05.6
143|D3|38|1362 Ashley Steers|Leslie|11|T|19:39.8
205|D3|55|1361 Kayla Smith|Leslie|10|T|19:59.5
224|D3|64|1359 Brooke Prieskorn|Leslie|9|T|20:03.7
273|D3|84|1364 Sydney Tremaine|Leslie|10|T|20:21.8
451|D3|148|1365 Hailey Willett|Leslie|9|T|21:19.5
Leslie: 032+061+143+205+224=665
Leslie 665


007|D1|7|328 Sara Kroll|Livonia Churchill|11|T|17:53.5
014|D1|14|331 Amanda Southwell|Livonia Churchill|11|T|18:24.1
098|D1|69|329 Alyssa Mira|Livonia Churchill|12|T|19:22.9
180|D1|116|330 Bethany Pilat|Livonia Churchill|9|T|19:53.2
196|D1|126|327 Emily Clairmont|Livonia Churchill|12|T|19:56.7
304|D1|166|326 Hannah Otto|Livonia Churchill|12|T|20:32.7
309|D1|169|332 Kayla Szado|Livonia Churchill|10|T|20:34.1
Livonia Churchill: 007+014+098+180+196=495
Livonia Churchill 495


164|D1|105|338 Ciara Poppe|Macomb L'Anse Creuse North|12|T|19:48.2
422|D1|201|337 Tiffany Marchewka|Macomb L'Anse Creuse North|10|T|21:09.0
559|D1|225|335 Rebecca Gilbert|Macomb L'Anse Creuse North|11|T|22:07.3
611|D1|235|334 Jennifer Farrar|Macomb L'Anse Creuse North|9|T|22:29.3
651|D1|238|336 Jamie Marchewka|Macomb L'Anse Creuse North|9|T|22:55.2
679|D1|240|333 Samantha Bailey|Macomb L'Anse Creuse North|9|T|23:40.9
705|D1|241|339 Elizabeth Rawski|Macomb L'Anse Creuse North|10|T|24:26.0
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North: 164+422+559+611+651=2407
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 2407


129|D3|34|1369 Kayla Pfund|Macomb Lutheran North|11|T|19:36.3
194|D3|50|1370 Hannah Schilling|Macomb Lutheran North|9|T|19:56.3
213|D3|59|1367 Michelle Irvin|Macomb Lutheran North|12|T|20:01.6
241|D3|70|1372 Rachel Stathakis|Macomb Lutheran North|10|T|20:12.1
398|D3|135|1366 Hannah Girard|Macomb Lutheran North|11|T|21:02.3
433|D3|141|1368 Karen Murawski|Macomb Lutheran North|11|T|21:14.3
628|D3|205|1371 Katie Siegk|Macomb Lutheran North|11|T|22:40.7
Macomb Lutheran North: 129+194+213+241+398=1175
Macomb Lutheran North 1175


265|D2|133|849 Katlyn Krysiak|Madison Heights Lamphere|10|T|20:21.0
434|D2|201|847 Angela Gordon|Madison Heights Lamphere|10|T|21:14.4
532|D2|223|852 Sarah Seewals|Madison Heights Lamphere|12|T|21:52.4
552|D2|225|848 Elizabeth Kapala|Madison Heights Lamphere|11|T|22:00.3
629|D2|240|851 Alexandra McCintosh|Madison Heights Lamphere|12|T|22:41.5
643|D2|244|850 Tammi Leonard|Madison Heights Lamphere|11|T|22:50.3
676|D2|249|853 Nicole Weidenhamer|Madison Heights Lamphere|11|T|23:38.1
Madison Heights Lamphere: 265+434+532+552+629=2412
Madison Heights Lamphere 2412


119|D4|12|1797 Sonny Jenkins|Manton|10|T|19:32.1
154|D4|17|1798 Katie Raymer|Manton|10|T|19:42.9
198|D4|25|1796 Stephanie Ingraham|Manton|10|T|19:57.5
339|D4|51|1794 Kim Devore|Manton|10|T|20:42.2
373|D4|66|1799 Courtney Roth|Manton|10|T|20:54.3
410|D4|82|1795 Giselle Gomez|Manton|10|T|21:05.8
577|D4|150|1793 Stacey Baron|Manton|11|T|22:17.2
Manton: 119+154+198+339+373=1183
Manton 1183


060|D2|32|859 Alexandria Vintevoghel Marine City|Marine City|12|T|19:05.0
145|D2|74|857 Ericka Snyder|Marine City|10|T|19:40.4
524|D2|220|854 Hannah Bedford|Marine City|9|T|21:49.6
526|D2|221|858 Sarah Uppleger|Marine City|12|T|21:50.4
574|D2|228|856 Katlyn Santini|Marine City|12|T|22:15.4
591|D2|232|855 Melanie Maggetti|Marine City|12|T|22:23.4
619|D2|235|860 Emily Ward|Marine City|10|T|22:32.9
Marine City: 060+145+524+526+574=1829
Marine City 1829


051|D2|24|864 Karissa Kalisz|Marshall|10|T|18:58.5
299|D2|147|863 Jules Hinske|Marshall|10|T|20:30.6
330|D2|158|866 Jillian Thompson|Marshall|11|T|20:39.8
342|D2|161|867 Amanda Weaver|Marshall|12|T|20:43.1
393|D2|184|862 Danielle Hicks|Marshall|12|T|21:00.5
486|D2|214|865 Lucy Morrison|Marshall|10|T|21:32.9
488|D2|215|861 Kate Belew|Marshall|10|T|21:33.0
Marshall: 051+299+330+342+393=1415
Marshall 1415


530|D4|133|1801 Abby Garlick|Mayville|12|T|21:51.7
545|D4|140|1806 Christina Sword|Mayville|10|T|21:56.5
580|D4|152|1800 Amy Elenbaum|Mayville|11|T|22:17.7
607|D4|165|1805 Miranda Strasburg|Mayville|11|T|22:28.5
660|D4|187|1804 Chelsea Roehl|Mayville|11|T|23:11.6
695|D4|202|1803 Annie Richardson|Mayville|10|T|24:08.2
699|D4|206|1802 Sarah Plain|Mayville|10|T|24:13.9
Mayville: 530+545+580+607+660=2922
Mayville 2922


407|D4|80|1813 Chelsea Mohney|Mendon|11|T|21:05.2
476|D4|101|1809 Meghan Griffith|Mendon|11|T|21:29.7
593|D4|159|1808 Courtney Crocker|Mendon|11|T|22:23.6
672|D4|193|1810 Audrey Inman|Mendon|12|T|23:29.4
691|D4|199|1812 Mallory Martin|Mendon|11|T|23:59.7
717|D4|220|1811 Kaitlyn Kline|Mendon|12|T|25:03.2
730|D4|228|1807 Christy Barnett|Mendon|11|T|26:05.0
Mendon: 407+476+593+672+691=2839
Mendon 2839


147|D3|39|1377 Brianna Taylor|Michigan Center|9|T|19:40.5
326|D3|100|1373 Kassie Bevier|Michigan Center|9|T|20:39.2
477|D3|158|1374 Krissie Bevier|Michigan Center|9|T|21:30.0
539|D3|178|1379 Joannne Wimple|Michigan Center|10|T|21:54.5
646|D3|212|1378 Brooke Taylor|Michigan Center|9|T|22:51.4
673|D3|223|1376 Lauren Ross|Michigan Center|12|T|23:30.1
692|D3|231|1375 Brooke Ostaszewski|Michigan Center|11|T|24:03.3
Michigan Center: 147+326+477+539+646=2135
Michigan Center 2135


124|D3|32|1380 Corey Bowen|Midland Bullock Creek|12|T|19:34.4
518|D3|173|1386 Kayla Radosa|Midland Bullock Creek|9|T|21:47.8
553|D3|181|1385 Dana Radosa|Midland Bullock Creek|10|T|22:00.5
554|D3|182|1384 Erin Moser|Midland Bullock Creek|9|T|22:00.7
608|D3|200|1382 Sarah Frederick|Midland Bullock Creek|11|T|22:28.8
720|D3|235|1381 Ariel Cammin|Midland Bullock Creek|11|T|25:13.5
726|D3|239|1383 Heather Krotzer|Midland Bullock Creek|10|T|25:45.6
Midland Bullock Creek: 124+518+553+554+608=2357
Midland Bullock Creek 2357


005|D2|1|874 Jordain Tomecek|Milan|11|T|17:40.4
103|D2|51|873 Angela Swain|Milan|11|T|19:25.2
233|D2|115|870 Kara Porter|Milan|12|T|20:08.1
292|D2|144|869 Jenna Manor|Milan|11|T|20:28.8
396|D2|186|871 Meg Sinclair|Milan|12|T|21:01.8
409|D2|192|868 Laura Heath|Milan|9|T|21:05.5
629|D2|241|872 Lauren Smith|Milan|9|T|22:41.5
Milan: 005+103+233+292+396=1029
Milan 1029


244|D3|72|1388 Colleen Grassley|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|10|T|20:12.6
268|D3|82|1392 Jenna Stumpmier|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|11|T|20:21.2
338|D3|108|1387 Meg Bellino|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|12|T|20:42.1
462|D3|152|1391 Danyel Strauss|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|10|T|21:22.3
557|D3|185|1393 Toni Ucci|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|12|T|22:04.4
582|D3|195|1390 Julia Shah|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|10|T|22:18.3
588|D3|196|1389 Jessica Kapolnek|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|9|T|22:20.7
Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central: 244+268+338+462+557=1869
Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 1869


027|D4|1|1936 Bridget Bennett|Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart|11|T|18:36.7
422|D4|83|1938 Elizabeth English|Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart|11|T|21:09.0
493|D4|107|1940 Katelyn Maylee|Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart|10|T|21:34.7
551|D4|144|1941 Megan Olivieri|Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart|12|T|21:59.8
690|D4|198|1937 Shelby Ebright|Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart|9|T|23:59.5
697|D4|204|1942 Katy Szymula|Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart|12|T|24:09.2
702|D4|209|1939 Alexa Holtgreive|Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart|12|T|24:15.1
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart: 027+422+493+551+690=2183
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 2183


019|D1|19|344 Elle Robinson|Novi|12|T|18:29.1
066|D1|48|342 Brooke McMahan|Novi|10|T|19:07.3
074|D1|52|340 Abby Chandler|Novi|9|T|19:10.4
117|D1|80|341 Kelsey Hodge|Novi|10|T|19:31.1
264|D1|152|345 Laura Sheeran|Novi|12|T|20:20.7
331|D1|176|346 Molly Sutika|Novi|10|T|20:39.9
468|D1|211|343 Alyssa Murray|Novi|10|T|21:25.4
Novi: 019+066+074+117+264=540
Novi 540


085|D1|58|347 Morgan Bailey|Okemos|12|T|19:17.0
113|D1|76|352 Chloe Prince|Okemos|12|T|19:27.6
228|D1|139|348 Annie Bartkowski|Okemos|9|T|20:06.2
249|D1|147|349 Haley Crites|Okemos|9|T|20:13.7
378|D1|189|353 Danielle Stanley|Okemos|10|T|20:55.5
415|D1|199|351 Brianna Kovan|Okemos|11|T|21:06.9
449|D1|208|350 Maria Kelley|Okemos|11|T|21:19.4
Okemos: 085+113+228+249+378=1053
Okemos 1053


376|D4|68|1816 Allie Jo Nave|Onaway|11|T|20:54.6
510|D4|122|1817 Hayley O'Meara|Onaway|12|T|21:44.5
540|D4|136|1818 Paula Pehkeonen|Onaway|12|T|21:54.9
674|D4|194|1820 Marij Settles|Onaway|12|T|23:35.7
698|D4|205|1819 Stephanie Richards|Onaway|12|T|24:13.8
732|D4|230|1815 Sam Freel|Onaway|9|T|26:21.0
734|D4|232|1814 Faith Chapman|Onaway|9|T|26:47.0
Onaway: 376+510+540+674+698=2798
Onaway 2798


041|D2|17|879 Taylor Smith|Otsego|10|T|18:52.7
106|D2|53|878 Schuyler Mattern|Otsego|11|T|19:26.2
176|D2|90|875 Ylva Elhammer|Otsego|12|T|19:51.9
508|D2|218|876 Grace Hirzel|Otsego|12|T|21:43.5
583|D2|230|877 Mina Hirzel|Otsego|11|T|22:18.6
655|D2|245|880 Celeste Webber|Otsego|9|T|23:00.0
Otsego: 041+106+176+508+583=1414
Otsego 1414


042|D2|18|887 Molly Touran|Petoskey|12|T|18:53.2
059|D2|31|885 Tia Penfold|Petoskey|12|T|19:04.9
111|D2|56|884 Margaret Liederbach|Petoskey|12|T|19:27.2
219|D2|107|882 Kat Cartwright|Petoskey|12|T|20:03.0
398|D2|187|881 Amy Bieganowski|Petoskey|11|T|21:02.3
403|D2|189|883 Catie Gammon|Petoskey|11|T|21:04.0
683|D2|251|886 Alex Taylor|Petoskey|11|T|23:43.5
Petoskey: 042+059+111+219+398=829
Petoskey 829


382|D4|70|1824 Monica Klein|Pewamo-Westphalia|10|T|20:56.8
443|D4|90|1825 Aubrey Schafer|Pewamo-Westphalia|11|T|21:17.3
455|D4|94|1823 Bethany Hanses|Pewamo-Westphalia|12|T|21:21.1
456|D4|95|1822 Allison Fedewa|Pewamo-Westphalia|11|T|21:21.4
644|D4|177|1826 Ashley Simon|Pewamo-Westphalia|12|T|22:50.5
652|D4|183|1827 Emily Smith|Pewamo-Westphalia|12|T|22:56.1
694|D4|201|1821 Bethany Arens|Pewamo-Westphalia|12|T|24:07.4
Pewamo-Westphalia: 382+443+455+456+644=2380
Pewamo-Westphalia 2380


065|D1|47|356 Kayla Boyes|Pinckney|11|T|19:06.6
108|D1|74|360 Jessica Wines|Pinckney|10|T|19:26.6
172|D1|109|355 Nikki Black|Pinckney|12|T|19:50.1
184|D1|118|357 Miranda Haas|Pinckney|9|T|19:54.3
187|D1|119|358 Andrea Cerullo|Pinckney|9|T|19:54.4
275|D1|155|359 Erika Jensen|Pinckney|12|T|20:22.5
599|D1|231|354 Melinda Loubsen|Pinckney|9|T|22:25.2
Pinckney: 065+108+172+184+187=716
Pinckney 716


156|D2|78|888 Sara Barron|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|9|T|19:43.2
296|D2|145|892 Alex Lallier|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|11|T|20:29.8
366|D2|171|893 Alayna Lekosiotis|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|12|T|20:51.6
372|D2|177|891 Risa Juliano|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|12|T|20:53.1
377|D2|178|889 Rachel Hanson|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|11|T|20:54.8
633|D2|243|894 Kristina Parise|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|10|T|22:42.8
657|D2|246|890 Samantha Jackson|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|9|T|23:02.5
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep: 156+296+366+372+377=1567
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1567


087|D3|24|1396 Alyson Johnson|Portland|10|T|19:18.8
152|D3|41|1397 Nikki May|Portland|12|T|19:42.7
356|D3|117|1399 Nicole Schafter|Portland|12|T|20:46.5
418|D3|138|1394 Kelsey Blake|Portland|10|T|21:07.5
438|D3|142|1398 Laura Morse|Portland|12|T|21:15.4
473|D3|156|1395 Ellee Eldridge|Portland|10|T|21:26.8
486|D3|162|1400 Victoria Sochor|Portland|10|T|21:32.9
Portland: 087+152+356+418+438=1451
Portland 1451


055|D2|26|896 Courtney Clancy|Richland Gull Lake|12|T|19:01.2
179|D2|92|898 Liz Klein|Richland Gull Lake|10|T|19:53.0
291|D2|143|901 Maike Roeder|Richland Gull Lake|11|T|20:28.6
333|D2|159|897 Hannah Flynn|Richland Gull Lake|12|T|20:40.7
426|D2|198|895 Alison Butler|Richland Gull Lake|9|T|21:10.3
437|D2|203|899 Sara Krajnik|Richland Gull Lake|12|T|21:15.3
469|D2|209|900 Kelly Petersen|Richland Gull Lake|10|T|21:25.9
Richland Gull Lake: 055+179+291+333+426=1284
Richland Gull Lake 1284


006|D1|6|374 Cally Macumber|Rochester Adams|12|T|17:50.6
010|D1|10|372 Lindsey Hilton|Rochester Adams|12|T|18:13.3
134|D1|88|370 Caroline Miller|Rochester Adams|11|T|19:37.8
188|D1|120|373 Chelsea Ross|Rochester Adams|12|T|19:55.0
204|D1|131|369 Amy Bush|Rochester Adams|12|T|19:59.4
251|D1|148|371 Caroline Gerlach|Rochester Adams|11|T|20:14.2
313|D1|171|368 Martha Buscarino|Rochester Adams|12|T|20:35.3
Rochester Adams: 006+010+134+188+204=542
Rochester Adams 542


001|D1|1|361 Megan Goethals|Rochester|11|T|17:10.1
016|D1|16|365 Mollie Pozolo|Rochester|12|T|18:25.7
100|D1|70|362 Brook Handler|Rochester|10|T|19:24.4
286|D1|161|363 Maria Lepore|Rochester|9|T|20:27.2
293|D1|163|364 Allison Pavloff|Rochester|12|T|20:28.9
332|D1|177|366 Lauren Secord|Rochester|11|T|20:40.5
739|D1|242|367 Sarah Yaqub|Rochester|10|T|28:47.9
Rochester: 001+016+100+286+293=696
Rochester 696


021|D1|21|380 Catie Rietseam|Rockford|10|T|18:30.0
054|D1|40|381 Kelcie Severson|Rockford|12|T|19:00.4
058|D1|43|375 Sam Anderson|Rockford|9|T|19:04.0
096|D1|67|376 Anna Bos|Rockford|10|T|19:21.1
169|D1|107|379 Sarah Neideck|Rockford|10|T|19:49.0
243|D1|144|378 Allison Hazy|Rockford|10|T|20:12.3
379|D1|191|377 Jane Hawks|Rockford|9|T|20:55.9
Rockford: 021+054+058+096+169=398
Rockford 398


157|D4|18|1829 Anna Goike|Royal Oak Shrine|10|T|19:43.4
361|D4|59|1830 Emily Guirey|Royal Oak Shrine|10|T|20:50.0
401|D4|76|1828 Matti Baltrusaitis|Royal Oak Shrine|10|T|21:03.2
484|D4|105|1833 Sarah Obudzinski|Royal Oak Shrine|11|T|21:32.2
572|D4|149|1832 Alexandra Moulton|Royal Oak Shrine|12|T|22:14.5
587|D4|155|1831 Shannon Mischle|Royal Oak Shrine|11|T|22:19.4
616|D4|170|1834 Genevieve Schmidt|Royal Oak Shrine|9|T|22:31.4
Royal Oak Shrine: 157+361+401+484+572=1975
Royal Oak Shrine 1975


029|D1|27|386 Alex Leptich|Saline|11|T|18:38.6
035|D1|31|382 Kate Carter|Saline|11|T|18:48.6
083|D1|57|388 Desi O'brien|Saline|11|T|19:16.5
094|D1|65|384 Rachel Jackson|Saline|12|T|19:20.7
208|D1|135|387 Chelsie Noble|Saline|11|T|20:00.8
318|D1|172|385 Regan Johnston|Saline|12|T|20:36.5
335|D1|179|383 Christina Gonzalez|Saline|12|T|20:41.2
Saline: 029+035+083+094+208=449
Saline 449


259|D4|37|1837 Melanie Glinski|Sand Creek|11|T|20:16.7
471|D4|99|1838 Olivia Jewett|Sand Creek|11|T|21:26.4
531|D4|134|1840 Hallie Roof|Sand Creek|9|T|21:52.3
701|D4|208|1839 Ellie Lovell|Sand Creek|10|T|24:14.8
708|D4|212|1841 Holly Zilke|Sand Creek|12|T|24:35.4
710|D4|214|1836 Maria Galnares|Sand Creek|12|T|24:37.4
718|D4|221|1835 Kathryn Boring|Sand Creek|10|T|25:09.4
Sand Creek: 259+471+531+701+708=2670
Sand Creek 2670


223|D4|28|1846 Katrina Phillips|Saugatuck|11|T|20:03.6
400|D4|75|1845 Madeline Peterson|Saugatuck|11|T|21:02.8
431|D4|86|1847 Heather Price|Saugatuck|9|T|21:13.7
500|D4|111|1848 Jane Wiley|Saugatuck|9|T|21:36.9
546|D4|141|1843 Frances Gawlak|Saugatuck|12|T|21:57.4
571|D4|148|1842 Allison Jenkins|Saugatuck|9|T|22:14.4
603|D4|164|1844 Hannah Peterson|Saugatuck|10|T|22:26.6
Saugatuck: 223+400+431+500+546=2100
Saugatuck 2100


079|D3|19|1407 Lindsay Sanders|Schoolcraft|12|T|19:13.8
080|D3|20|1401 Krista Broekema|Schoolcraft|10|T|19:14.8
314|D3|97|1402 Leah DeVoe|Schoolcraft|11|T|20:35.5
413|D3|136|1404 Sarah Hartlieb|Schoolcraft|9|T|21:06.3
449|D3|147|1403 Madeline Hartlieb|Schoolcraft|9|T|21:19.4
458|D3|151|1406 Monica Lawrence|Schoolcraft|11|T|21:21.7
645|D3|211|1405 Maggie Hudson|Schoolcraft|9|T|22:51.3
Schoolcraft: 079+080+314+413+449=1335
Schoolcraft 1335


090|D4|10|1850 Rachel Carter|Southfield Christian|12|T|19:19.4
285|D4|44|1849 Carmen Allen|Southfield Christian|12|T|20:26.8
589|D4|156|1855 Elizabeth Zielinski|Southfield Christian|12|T|22:22.0
719|D4|222|1854 Kimberly Plummer|Southfield Christian|12|T|25:12.9
728|D4|226|1851 Amanda Collins|Southfield Christian|12|T|25:56.0
735|D4|233|1852 Sierra Kaufman|Southfield Christian|10|T|26:51.0
737|D4|234|1853 Julia Mclean|Southfield Christian|12|T|27:23.1
Southfield Christian: 090+285+589+719+728=2411
Southfield Christian 2411


344|D3|110|1410 Karina Pierce|Standish-Sterling|10|T|20:43.7
479|D3|160|1409 Ashley Pickvet|Standish-Sterling|11|T|21:31.3
569|D3|191|1414 Ashley White|Standish-Sterling|10|T|22:13.6
573|D3|192|1412 Sara Stanley|Standish-Sterling|9|T|22:14.6
596|D3|198|1411 Alyssa Pruder|Standish-Sterling|12|T|22:24.7
704|D3|232|1413 Alicia Trombley|Standish-Sterling|12|T|24:22.4
725|D3|238|1408 Leah LaLonde|Standish-Sterling|11|T|25:38.2
Standish-Sterling: 344+479+569+573+596=2561
Standish-Sterling 2561


033|D2|13|902 Ann Marie Arseneau|Sturgis|10|T|18:47.4
057|D2|30|903 Alex Keyser|Sturgis|11|T|19:02.9
125|D2|66|904 Kelsey Keyser|Sturgis|9|T|19:35.2
464|D2|207|906 Michelle Merritt|Sturgis|10|T|21:24.0
570|D2|227|908 Cynthia Vasquez|Sturgis|11|T|22:13.8
583|D2|229|905 Daniella Vasquez|Sturgis|12|T|22:18.6
608|D2|233|907 Emma Patrick|Sturgis|12|T|22:28.8
Sturgis: 033+057+125+464+570=1249
Sturgis 1249


020|D1|20|395 Katie Perkins|Traverse City Central|11|T|18:29.6
043|D1|34|394 Julia Otwell|Traverse City Central|11|T|18:53.7
049|D1|38|392 Taylor Mattarella|Traverse City Central|12|T|18:57.6
062|D1|44|389 Maren Bahra|Traverse City Central|11|T|19:05.7
068|D1|49|390 Sam Ehle|Traverse City Central|10|T|19:07.6
142|D1|94|391 Aimee Marsh|Traverse City Central|10|T|19:39.4
229|D1|140|393 Alison Ostema|Traverse City Central|12|T|20:06.6
Traverse City Central: 020+043+049+062+068=242
Traverse City Central 242


167|D4|20|1858 Morgan Mccardel|Traverse City St. Francis|12|T|19:48.8
502|D4|114|1861 Katy Olsen|Traverse City St. Francis|12|T|21:39.0
548|D4|142|1859 Addey Meachum|Traverse City St. Francis|9|T|21:57.5
634|D4|172|1860 Jessie Michelin|Traverse City St. Francis|9|T|22:44.4
654|D4|184|1856 Leah Coggon|Traverse City St. Francis|12|T|22:58.1
Traverse City St. Francis: 167+502+548+634+654=2505
Traverse City St. Francis 2505


115|D1|78|401 Hannah Rickard|Traverse City West|10|T|19:29.4
161|D1|103|398 Marcy Marek|Traverse City West|9|T|19:45.3
247|D1|146|400 Paige Richards|Traverse City West|12|T|20:13.4
289|D1|162|402 Kaylee Vandommelen|Traverse City West|10|T|20:28.0
320|D1|173|397 Clancey Hawke|Traverse City West|9|T|20:37.1
513|D1|218|399 Kayle Noble|Traverse City West|12|T|21:45.3
600|D1|232|396 Colleen Cronin|Traverse City West|12|T|22:26.1
Traverse City West: 115+161+247+289+320=1132
Traverse City West 1132


236|D2|117|915 Sydney Yoscovits|Trenton|12|T|20:09.4
258|D2|127|909 Natalie Dumais|Trenton|10|T|20:15.7
349|D2|164|914 Katie Reeber|Trenton|12|T|20:45.2
388|D2|179|912 Holly Payne|Trenton|12|T|20:58.8
391|D2|182|910 Rachel Leduc|Trenton|11|T|21:00.0
392|D2|183|911 Becca Myrabo|Trenton|9|T|21:00.3
621|D2|236|913 Kelly Quinn|Trenton|9|T|22:34.5
Trenton: 236+258+349+388+391=1622
Trenton 1622


031|D1|28|406 Grace Green|Troy|12|T|18:42.9
081|D1|55|407 Shelby Janutol|Troy|12|T|19:15.2
102|D1|71|405 Julia Dinverno|Troy|10|T|19:24.9
116|D1|79|403 Sammy Johnson|Troy|11|T|19:30.3
118|D1|81|408 Michelle Moriset|Troy|11|T|19:31.4
189|D1|122|404 Jennifer Busk|Troy|9|T|19:55.6
192|D1|124|409 Madison Pines|Troy|11|T|19:56.0
Troy: 031+081+102+116+118=448
Troy 448


077|D4|8|1866 Sara Turschak|Unionville-Sebewaing|12|T|19:12.6
522|D4|129|1868 Cami Valentine|Unionville-Sebewaing|11|T|21:48.9
550|D4|143|1867 Calie Valentine|Unionville-Sebewaing|9|T|21:58.6
641|D4|176|1864 Jordan Hessler|Unionville-Sebewaing|11|T|22:49.9
693|D4|200|1865 Sammy Strieter|Unionville-Sebewaing|12|T|24:06.9
Unionville-Sebewaing: 077+522+550+641+693=2483
Unionville-Sebewaing 2483


237|D3|67|1417 Jamie Palmer|Vassar|11|T|20:09.5
381|D3|127|1419 Ashley Schiefer|Vassar|11|T|20:56.6
556|D3|184|1415 Samantha Groen|Vassar|10|T|22:03.8
624|D3|204|1418 Allison Schiefer|Vassar|10|T|22:36.6
636|D3|208|1416 Jill Moreau|Vassar|10|T|22:44.6
642|D3|210|1420 Laura Sheppard|Vassar|10|T|22:50.0
667|D3|221|1421 Alicia McClenathen|Vassar|12|T|23:22.5
Vassar: 237+381+556+624+636=2434
Vassar 2434


480|D4|103|1873 Allison Grimm|Waldron|11|T|21:31.4
525|D4|130|1874 Ashley Jagielski|Waldron|12|T|21:50.3
659|D4|186|1871 Jennifer Doriot|Waldron|11|T|23:09.8
688|D4|196|1870 Tabitha Culver|Waldron|10|T|23:58.4
706|D4|211|1869 Katie Baker|Waldron|11|T|24:31.0
712|D4|216|1872 Jamie Fidler|Waldron|12|T|24:48.2
716|D4|219|1875 Randi Roney|Waldron|11|T|24:59.5
Waldron: 480+525+659+688+706=3058
Waldron 3058


002|D1|2|414 Shannon Osika|Waterford Mott|10|T|17:17.5
141|D1|93|410 Kelsey Chapman|Waterford Mott|12|T|19:39.2
192|D1|123|413 Alyssa Osika|Waterford Mott|12|T|19:56.0
203|D1|130|415 Hannah Rhoades|Waterford Mott|9|T|19:59.1
475|D1|212|412 Christine Lindsay|Waterford Mott|11|T|21:28.8
560|D1|226|411 Amanda Schoonover|Waterford Mott|10|T|22:07.4
594|D1|229|416 Maylani Siemasz|Waterford Mott|11|T|22:23.7
Waterford Mott: 002+141+192+203+475=1013
Waterford Mott 1013


375|D4|67|1878 Jamie Irwin|Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes|12|T|20:54.5
397|D4|74|1881 Meghan Topolewski|Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes|10|T|21:02.1
579|D4|151|1882 Samantha Topolewski|Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes|11|T|22:17.5
681|D4|195|1877 Valerie Clanton|Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes|11|T|23:41.7
703|D4|210|1876 Lizzie Blaszkiewicz|Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes|10|T|24:20.6
723|D4|224|1880 Kayleigh Meloni|Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes|10|T|25:35.9
733|D4|231|1879 Kristyn Kulick|Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes|10|T|26:22.9
Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes: 375+397+579+681+703=2735
Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 2735


046|D1|37|423 Becky Allor|White Lake Lakeland|12|T|18:56.9
231|D1|141|422 Raechel Moore|White Lake Lakeland|10|T|20:07.1
234|D1|143|420 Alexandra Imhoff|White Lake Lakeland|9|T|20:09.0
253|D1|149|421 Sara MacDonald|White Lake Lakeland|9|T|20:14.3
385|D1|193|419 Rachael Hogarth|White Lake Lakeland|12|T|20:57.7
459|D1|210|418 Grace Connolly|White Lake Lakeland|11|T|21:21.8
533|D1|220|417 Rachel Kozma|White Lake Lakeland|12|T|21:52.5
White Lake Lakeland: 046+231+234+253+385=1149
White Lake Lakeland 1149


017|D2|8|918 Emma Drenth|Williamston|11|T|18:28.4
069|D2|34|919 Hannah Grischke|Williamston|9|T|19:07.8
073|D2|36|922 Lauren Halm|Williamston|11|T|19:10.0
175|D2|88|921 Erica Halm|Williamston|9|T|19:51.6
212|D2|101|917 Katie Bollman|Williamston|9|T|20:01.4
275|D2|137|916 Tiffany Ash|Williamston|11|T|20:22.5
284|D2|140|920 Shelby Guile|Williamston|11|T|20:26.5
Williamston: 017+069+073+175+212=546
Williamston 546


432|D4|87|1888 Bobbee Papi|Wolverine|9|T|21:14.1
585|D4|154|1884 Heather Egas|Wolverine|12|T|22:18.7
595|D4|160|1885 Jordan LaMothe|Wolverine|10|T|22:24.4
610|D4|166|1889 Ajae Whittaker|Wolverine|11|T|22:29.1
648|D4|180|1887 Becky Papi|Wolverine|9|T|22:53.2
696|D4|203|1883 Catrise Bunker|Wolverine|10|T|24:08.3
731|D4|229|1886 Samantha Miller|Wolverine|11|T|26:20.5
Wolverine: 432+585+595+610+648=2870
Wolverine 2870


162|D1|104|428 Cara Smock|Wyandotte Roosevelt|10|T|19:46.6
277|D1|156|430 Megan Weschler|Wyandotte Roosevelt|11|T|20:23.4
430|D1|202|427 Audrey Peters|Wyandotte Roosevelt|12|T|21:12.5
454|D1|209|429 Breanna Sparks|Wyandotte Roosevelt|10|T|21:20.2
503|D1|214|425 Mary Kearney|Wyandotte Roosevelt|11|T|21:39.9
564|D1|227|424 Chelsea Ball|Wyandotte Roosevelt|12|T|22:09.6
620|D1|237|426 Shelby Loselle|Wyandotte Roosevelt|10|T|22:34.2
Wyandotte Roosevelt: 162+277+430+454+503=1826
Wyandotte Roosevelt 1826
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
11-02-2008, 10:52 AM
Post: #4
RE: 2008 Girls LP Dream Race ...
Since it is a dream race, could you project in the Grandville girls? If we are going to dream why not "dream?"

Their three individual qualifiers ran 18:25.1; 18:34.5; 18:47.4. Those three girls took 22, 34 44 overall for all of the divisions. How about a reasonable extrapolation for their #4 and #5.

Their region was a great example of the best team that didn't get to finals.
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
11-02-2008, 11:33 AM
Post: #5
RE: 2008 Girls LP Dream Race ...
Sure, let's just do D1 and give the 4 and 5 seventy seconds (consistent with team and all regional performers to state meet ... many were 80 plus seconds better!)

011|D1|15|444 Sharon Hecker|Grandville|12|T|18:25.1
019|D1|25|446 Danielle Tepper|Grandville|12|T|18:34.5
023|D1|29|445 Rachael Steil|Grandville|11|T|18:44.2
102|D1|15|#4 (dnr) |Grandville|12|T|20:08.0
116|D1|15|#5 (dnr)|Grandville|12|T|20:23.0
Grandville: 011+019+023+102+116=271
Grandville 271

01. Traverse City Central 142 015+027+029+033+038=142
02. Grand Haven 160 003+024+035+048+050=160
03. East Kentwood 201 009+026+039+046+081=201
04. Rockford 208 016+031+032+051+078=208
05. Brighton 234 020+030+047+066+071=234
06. Saline 235 021+025+044+049+096=235
07. Troy 239 022+042+055+059+061=239
08. Livonia Churchill 241 006+010+053+082+090=241
09. Rochester Adams 258 005+008+065+086+094=258
10. Novi 263 014+037+040+060+112=263
11. Ann Arbor Huron 264 013+043+052+077+079=264
12. Grandville 271 011+019+023+102+116=271
13. Clarkston 296 007+018+063+095+113=296
14. Rochester 311 001+012+054+121+123=311
15. Pinckney 340 036+056+080+083+085=340
16. Waterford Mott 415 002+068+088+093+164=415
17. Grand Blanc 437 004+067+097+119+150=437
18. Okemos 453 045+057+099+108+144=453
19. Ann Arbor Pioneer 467 041+083+092+111+140=467
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:
Site Sponsors
EPIC Race Timing, accurate every time!
EPIC Race Timing, RFID Chips.
A History of Grand Rapids City League Track and Field by Dave Wood
A History of Grand Rapids Track and Field
Want to be a site sponsor? Just contact us and we will show you how we can help your business.

Latest Threads
Course Ratings
Last Post: DonP
Yesterday 10:23 PM
» Replies: 12
» Views: 245
2014 Macomb County Girl's...
Last Post: bounce
Yesterday 10:45 AM
» Replies: 5
» Views: 1631
2014 Macomb County Boy's ...
Last Post: bounce
Yesterday 10:15 AM
» Replies: 6
» Views: 1289
Where are all the XC post...
Last Post: bounce
Yesterday 09:29 AM
» Replies: 5
» Views: 390