Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Men's 2008 LP Dream Race ...
11-01-2008, 05:54 PM
Post: #1
Men's 2008 LP Dream Race ...
More coming ... but let's start with overall:

1 D1 1 219 Stephen Walker Midland Dow 12 I 15:18.6
2 D4 1 1528 Tec Adams Harbor Springs 12 T 15:22.4
3 D1 2 233 Mike Atchoo Troy 11 I 15:22.9
4 D1 3 192 Michael Murphy Brother Rice 12 I 15:23.2
5 D3 1 1076 Tony Schafer Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 T 15:23.8
6 D4 2 1691 Kevin Oblinger Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 12 I 15:25.7
7 D3 2 1209 Blake Allison Harrison 11 I 15:28.4
8 D1 4 68 Edwin Gay Grosse Pointe South 12 T 15:28.4
9 D4 3 1595 Christian Birky Saugatuck 12 T 15:29.5
10 D1 5 138 Kenny Laskowski Rochester 12 T 15:29.9
11 D3 3 1114 Alex Wilson Kent City 11 T 15:30.9
12 D4 4 1520 Kyle Stacks Concord 11 T 15:31.0
13 D1 6 7 Matt Vander Roest Ann Arbor Huron 12 T 15:31.1
14 D1 7 119 Matt Wines Pinckney 12 T 15:31.9
15 D2 1 696 Reed Kamyszek Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 I 15:32.2
16 D2 2 593 Jeff MacMillan Mattawan 12 T 15:34.7
17 D1 8 10 Nathan Karr Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 15:34.8
18 D1 9 8 Dan Culbertson Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 T 15:35.8
19 D1 10 85 Sean Bone Lake Orion 11 T 15:37.8
20 D1 11 91 Ryan Ziolko Lake Orion 12 T 15:38.8
21 D1 12 86 Jeremiah Hargett Lake Orion 12 T 15:39.6
22 D1 13 157 Travis Borchard Saginaw Heritage 12 T 15:40.1
23 D3 4 993 Paul Lewis Albion 11 T 15:41.2
24 D2 3 584 Jake Hord Linden 11 T 15:42.9
25 D1 14 75 Nate Huff Highland-Milford 11 T 15:43.3
26 D1 15 52 Omar Kaddurah Grand Blanc 10 T 15:43.3
27 D1 16 50 Brett Burdick Grand Blanc 12 T 15:43.5
28 D1 17 18 Jon Hurrell Bay City Western 12 T 15:44.0
29 D1 18 236 Kyle Roche Walled Lake Central 11 I 15:44.5
30 D1 19 99 Michael Blaszczyk Novi 11 T 15:45.1
31 D2 4 693 Mike Darnell Gibraltar Carlson 11 I 15:45.2
32 D2 5 583 Brad Ferrara Linden 12 T 15:45.5
33 D2 6 556 Garrett Cullen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 11 T 15:45.8
34 D1 20 12 Nick Kern Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 15:46.2
35 D1 21 155 Arthur Acevedo Saginaw Heritage 12 T 15:47.0
36 D3 5 1205 David Madrigal Durand 11 I 15:48.2
37 D1 22 179 Ben Miller Warren DeLaSalle 12 T 15:48.2
38 D4 5 1615 Ben Wynsma Suttons Bay 11 T 15:48.2
39 D1 23 122 Elmar Engholm Plymouth 12 T 15:48.8
40 D2 7 515 August Pappas Chelsea 10 T 15:49.1
41 D1 24 43 Fasika Aklilu East Kentwood 12 T 15:49.2
42 D1 25 147 Mike Reimann Rochester Adams 12 T 15:49.2
43 D2 8 520 Matt Hoshal East Lansing 11 T 15:49.4
44 D2 9 574 Kyle Slaughter Ionia 12 T 15:49.6
45 D3 6 1092 Joe McAvoy Hillsdale 12 T 15:51.1
46 D2 10 692 Jake Batch Fruitport 12 I 15:51.4
47 D2 11 603 Tommy Brinn Otsego 12 T 15:52.0
48 D1 26 37 Ricardo Galindo Detroit Catholic Central 11 T 15:52.8
49 D2 12 587 Brendan Sage Linden 11 T 15:52.9
50 D2 13 725 Xavier Manalo St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 12 I 15:53.9
51 D1 27 175 Tommy Valade Temperance Bedford 11 T 15:54.2
52 D4 6 1705 Larry Julson Potterville 12 T 15:55.1
53 D3 7 1192 Justin Bateson Blissfield 11 I 15:55.3
54 D1 28 27 Anthony Sterzick Caledonia 12 T 15:55.3
55 D1 29 11 Adam Kern Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 15:55.3
56 D2 14 690 Ben Carruthers Dexter 11 I 15:55.6
57 D2 15 683 Daniel Suber Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood 12 I 15:56.6
58 D2 16 668 Chris Ryan Vicksburg 12 T 15:57.0
59 D1 30 162 Brian Conn Saline 12 T 15:57.1
60 D2 17 536 Joseph Maki Flint Powers Catholic 12 T 15:57.2
61 D2 18 540 Nick Butcher Fremont 10 T 15:57.6
62 D2 19 666 Mark Beams Vicksburg 11 T 15:57.6
63 D2 20 700 Ian Hancke Haslett 11 I 15:58.1
64 D1 31 44 Isaac Cox East Kentwood 11 T 15:58.4
65 D2 21 642 Alex Salemi St. Johns 11 T 15:58.6
66 D1 32 204 Brockton Feltman Grand Ledge 12 I 15:58.8
67 D3 8 1069 Anthony Miller Freeland 12 T 15:59.5
68 D1 33 82 Stephen Rich Holland West Ottawa 10 T 15:59.9
69 D4 7 1657 Ashton Fisher Ellsworth 12 I 16:00.3
70 D4 8 1600 Tyler Slentz Saugatuck 12 T 16:00.4
71 D1 34 203 Joe Duff Grand Haven 10 I 16:01.2
72 D2 22 713 Robbie Pemberton Petoskey 12 I 16:01.3
73 D1 35 239 Alex Katona Waterford Kettering 11 I 16:02.0
74 D2 23 675 John Risch Williamston 12 T 16:02.1
75 D1 36 97 Austin Whitelaw Monroe 10 T 16:02.7
76 D2 24 712 Brandon Hoffman Parma Western 12 I 16:03.0
77 D2 25 585 Kyle LeMieux Linden 12 T 16:03.4
78 D2 26 641 Morsi Rayyan St. Johns 11 T 16:03.5
79 D2 27 707 Kyle Anderson Milan 12 I 16:04.5
80 D2 28 695 Jimmy Mckeiver Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 I 16:05.0
81 D1 37 14 David Wallington Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 T 16:05.0
82 D2 29 702 Kevin Barry Lansing Waverly 12 I 16:05.2
83 D1 38 158 Brandon Cushman Saginaw Heritage 12 T 16:05.2
84 D3 9 1178 Zach Carpenter Whitmore Lake 11 T 16:05.5
85 D4 9 1602 Victor Allen Southfield Christian 10 T 16:06.4
86 D3 10 1086 Edwin Wainaina Grandville Calvin Christian 12 T 16:07.1
87 D1 39 159 Nathaniel Ellsworth Saginaw Heritage 11 T 16:07.5
88 D3 11 1053 Jim Janisse Elk Rapids 12 T 16:08.3
89 D2 30 634 Derrick Laparl St. Clair 11 T 16:08.9
90 D1 40 230 Jeremy Dickie Swartz Creek 10 I 16:09.3
91 D3 12 1213 Stephen Tennis Hudson 11 I 16:09.4
92 D3 14 1218 Gareth Gose Leslie 12 I 16:09.8
93 D3 13 1176 Caleb Rhynard Shepherd 10 T 16:09.8
94 D1 41 150 George Goad Rockford 12 T 16:10.0
95 D2 31 506 Evan Krzyske Carleton Airport 11 T 16:10.2
96 D4 10 1641 Luke Operhall Wolverine 12 T 16:10.2
97 D2 32 512 Bryce Bradley Chelsea 10 T 16:10.3
98 D1 42 207 Brenden Lagios Holly 12 I 16:10.4
99 D3 15 1141 Jared Lauber Mason County Central 11 T 16:10.7
100 D1 43 117 Tanner Pesonen Pinckney 11 T 16:11.2
101 D1 44 144 Alex Lindsay Rochester Adams 12 T 16:11.6
102 D1 45 20 Pablo Ruiz Bay City Western 12 T 16:12.2
103 D1 46 15 Alex Bladecki Bay City Western 12 T 16:12.3
104 D4 11 1696 Ryan Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 12 I 16:12.4
105 D2 33 558 Spencer Ferris Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 10 T 16:12.7
106 D1 47 241 James Malony Wyandotte Roosevelt 12 I 16:13.3
107 D3 16 1130 Andreas Koerner Macomb Lutheran North 12 T 16:13.3
108 D3 17 1186 Josh Moskalewski Allendale 12 I 16:14.3
109 D1 48 196 Duncan Spitz Canton 12 I 16:14.4
110 D3 18 1198 Trevor Denton Chesaning 10 I 16:14.4
111 D1 49 199 Qais Alkirsh Dearborn Fordson 12 I 16:14.7
112 D3 19 997 Mike Falvey Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 T 16:14.7
113 D4 12 1701 Nick Flietstra Potterville 11 T 16:14.9
114 D1 50 205 Joe Graves Hartland 12 I 16:15.1
115 D2 34 496 David VandeBunte Byron Center 12 T 16:15.2
116 D1 51 83 Brian Schreur Holland West Ottawa 12 T 16:15.4
117 D1 52 5 Deion Pruitt Ann Arbor Huron 12 T 16:15.4
118 D1 53 223 Frank Griffiths Northville 11 I 16:15.6
119 D3 20 1091 Lyle Kafer Hillsdale 11 T 16:16.1
120 D1 54 24 Ben Diefenbach Caledonia 12 T 16:16.2
121 D1 55 3 Caleb Kline Ann Arbor Huron 12 T 16:16.3
122 D2 35 526 Evan Bancroft Fenton 12 T 16:16.8
123 D4 13 1692 Michael Schulte Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 12 I 16:16.9
124 D3 21 1234 James Rogers Saginaw Valley Lutheran 11 I 16:17.3
125 D2 36 560 Chad Scott Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 11 T 16:17.3
126 D3 22 1207 Taylor Heath Hanover-Horton 11 I 16:17.4
127 D1 56 94 Nicholas Petro Monroe 12 T 16:17.9
128 D3 23 1020 William Patterson Benzie Central 12 T 16:17.9
129 D1 57 96 Drew Sanseverino Monroe 11 T 16:18.0
130 D2 37 518 Peter Wilke Chelsea 12 T 16:18.2
131 D3 24 991 Kenny Harris Albion 10 T 16:18.8
132 D1 58 41 Alex Toloff Detroit Catholic Central 12 T 16:19.1
133 D3 25 1217 Brett Smith Lake Fenton 12 I 16:19.2
134 D2 38 494 Jeff Sattler Byron Center 10 T 16:19.5
135 D1 59 227 Matt Devey Salem 12 I 16:20.0
136 D2 39 674 Spencer Pioszak Williamston 11 T 16:20.3
137 D3 26 1018 Robert Kerby Benzie Central 11 T 16:20.3
138 D1 60 198 Adham Aljahmi Dearborn Fordson 12 I 16:20.6
139 D1 61 40 Viktor Puskorius Detroit Catholic Central 11 T 16:20.6
140 D2 40 647 Jay Marshall Sturgis 11 T 16:20.6
141 D3 27 1013 Matthew Melvin Bangor 12 T 16:20.9
142 D1 62 149 Spencer Gerber Rockford 10 T 16:21.0
143 D3 28 1039 Alex Buday Charleviox 12 T 16:21.1
144 D1 63 34 Jeff Kuhl Clarkston 12 T 16:21.5
145 D1 64 206 Kevin Mahar Hartland 12 I 16:21.6
146 D2 41 586 Dylan Ryan Linden 11 T 16:21.7
147 D3 29 1226 Justin Krauss Perry 10 I 16:22.0
148 D1 65 21 Evan Toyzan Bay City Western 12 T 16:22.2
149 D4 14 1519 Spencer Nousain Concord 9 T 16:22.3
150 D1 66 202 Ryan Hladik Flushing 12 I 16:22.4
151 D1 67 143 Chris Griffin Rochester Adams 11 T 16:22.4
152 D2 42 599 Martin Nelkie Ogemaw Heights 11 T 16:22.4
153 D1 68 19 Matt Kabacinski Bay City Western 11 T 16:22.7
154 D1 69 1 Kevin Egedy Ann Arbor Huron 11 T 16:22.7
155 D2 43 699 T.J. Flagg Haslett 12 I 16:22.8
156 D2 44 710 Calhoun Mark Niles 11 I 16:23.1
157 D1 70 191 Josh Partridge Brighton 11 I 16:23.4
158 D3 30 1023 Tom Smeltzer Benzie Central 11 T 16:23.4
159 D3 31 1096 Ryan Donahue Jackson Lumen Christi 12 T 16:23.7
160 D3 32 1154 Mike Restifo Saginaw Nouvel 12 T 16:24.1
161 D1 71 240 Scott Albaugh Waterford Mott 10 I 16:24.3
162 D1 72 237 Samuel Parlette Walled Lake Northern 10 I 16:24.3
163 D2 45 727 Collin Ludwig St. Joseph 11 I 16:24.7
164 D3 33 1068 Kyle Henderson Freeland 11 T 16:25.4
165 D1 73 190 Tommy VanOosten Battle Creek Lakeview 12 I 16:25.5
166 D4 15 1646 Mitchell Dale Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 11 I 16:25.5
167 D4 16 1482 Will Brown Adrian Lenawee Christian 12 T 16:25.5
168 D1 75 235 Chad Norton Walled Lake Central 11 I 16:25.6
169 D1 74 185 Stefan Morell White Lake Lakeland 11 T 16:25.6
170 D2 46 723 Blake Rottschafer Spring Lake 12 I 16:25.8
171 D2 47 718 Taylor Compton Hamilton 10 I 16:26.1
172 D1 76 163 Andrew Harper Saline 11 T 16:26.1
173 D1 77 115 Chris Lotz Pinckney 12 T 16:26.2
174 D1 78 161 Matt Popielarz Saginaw Heritage 11 T 16:26.3
175 D1 79 151 Grant Gunneson Rockford 11 T 16:26.7
176 D1 80 13 Andres Sanz-Guerrero Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 16:26.9
177 D1 81 211 Joe Billian Kalamazo Loy Norrix 11 I 16:27.1
178 D3 34 1125 Zach Harvey Lansing Catholic 12 T 16:27.2
179 D4 17 1661 Marcus Feldpausch Fowler 12 T 16:27.2
180 D2 48 609 Robert Underwood Otsego 10 T 16:27.3
181 D4 18 1702 Collin Ward Potterville 12 T 16:27.4
182 D1 83 200 David Funke Detroit U-D Jesuit 12 I 16:27.7
183 D1 82 22 Kort Alexander Caledonia 11 T 16:27.7
184 D1 84 172 Nick Kaiser Temperance Bedford 10 T 16:27.8
185 D1 85 42 Austin Zebrowski Detroit Catholic Central 10 T 16:28.0
186 D1 86 209 Clay Woll Howell 11 I 16:28.4
187 D4 19 1715 Bryson Grove Springport 10 I 16:28.4
188 D4 20 1676 Frank Deaton St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 12 I 16:28.6
189 D1 87 152 Nick Shear Rockford 11 T 16:28.6
190 D3 35 1223 Zack Potgeter Muskegon Oakridge 11 I 16:28.8
191 D4 21 1716 Blake Fix Waldron 11 I 16:28.8
192 D2 49 669 John Ryan Vicksburg 12 T 16:28.8
193 D3 36 1177 David Silversmith Shepherd 12 T 16:28.8
194 D4 22 1650 Matt Proctor Brown City 10 I 16:28.9
195 D4 23 1538 Dakota Cooper Hesperia 12 T 16:29.2
196 D1 88 100 Thomas Butler Novi 12 T 16:29.3
197 D2 50 624 Nate Dahlgren Sparta 12 T 16:29.3
198 D4 24 1679 Spencer Lyle Lutheran HS Westland 12 I 16:29.4
199 D3 37 1175 Josh Kyser Shepherd 12 T 16:29.4
200 D4 25 1500 Chuck Schoedel Bear Lake/Onekama 11 T 16:29.5
201 D1 89 129 Cody Osterhouse Portage Northern 11 T 16:29.9
202 D2 51 630 Nick Brosky St. Clair 11 T 16:30.0
203 D2 52 552 Kevin Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 16:30.1
204 D1 90 234 James Yau Troy 11 I 16:30.3
205 D4 26 1698 Brent Smith Pittsford 10 I 16:30.3
206 D1 91 165 Kevin Hendrickson Saline 12 T 16:30.5
207 D1 92 9 Joe Frakes Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 16:30.6
208 D4 27 1664 Craig Simmon Fowler 12 T 16:30.7
209 D4 28 1673 Noah Haverdink Hudsonville Freedom Baptist 10 I 16:30.8
210 D1 93 139 Daniel Ma Rochester 12 T 16:31.0
211 D3 38 1216 Craig Kommel Ithaca 11 I 16:31.2
212 D2 53 529 Matthew Gilbert Fenton 9 T 16:31.4
213 D2 54 563 Michael DeMann Grand Rapids South Christian 12 T 16:31.6
214 D4 29 1637 Jeremy Egas Wolverine 11 T 16:31.6
215 D3 39 1171 Tyler Noble Shepherd 12 T 16:31.7
216 D3 40 1079 Zeke Timmer Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 T 16:31.7
217 D3 41 1116 Paul Crum Laingsburg 12 T 16:31.8
218 D2 56 726 Sam Felton St. Joseph 11 I 16:31.9
219 D4 30 1669 Blake Deboer Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 12 I 16:31.9
220 D2 55 548 Eric Doornbos Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 16:31.9
221 D1 94 167 Andrew Barnett Saline 10 T 16:32.1
222 D1 95 228 Blake Yard South Lyon 10 I 16:32.4
223 D2 57 667 Ryan Bowman Vicksburg 10 T 16:32.4
224 D2 58 708 John Webb Monroe Jefferson 10 I 16:32.8
225 D4 31 1599 Ethan Lievense Saugatuck 11 T 16:32.8
226 D1 96 102 Daniel Egner Novi 11 T 16:32.9
227 D2 59 701 Troy Dailey Hastings 11 I 16:33.0
228 D1 97 93 Andrew Kalenkiewicz Monroe 12 T 16:33.1
229 D2 60 733 James Fisher Yale 11 I 16:33.3
230 D2 61 615 Brad Lorant Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 11 T 16:33.9
231 D1 98 121 Warren Buzzard Plymouth 11 T 16:34.0
232 D1 99 194 Kyle Clinton Canton 12 I 16:34.3
233 D2 62 676 Alex Robitaille Williamston 12 T 16:34.3
234 D1 100 140 Anthony Rocco Rochester 12 T 16:34.4
235 D2 63 697 Russ Werra Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 9 I 16:34.5
236 D1 101 36 John Paul Zebrowski Detroit Catholic Central 10 T 16:34.9
237 D3 42 1139 Nathan Briggs Mason County Central 12 T 16:34.9
238 D1 102 73 Nick Burt Highland-Milford 11 T 16:35.3
239 D1 103 87 Jake Lauka Lake Orion 10 T 16:35.7
240 D2 64 648 Kam Mills Sturgis 11 T 16:35.8
241 D1 104 106 Tyler Belyea Okemos 11 T 16:36.1
242 D3 43 1085 Kyle Vaneerden Grandville Calvin Christian 12 T 16:36.2
243 D2 65 571 Tyler Ellis Ionia 10 T 16:36.3
244 D2 66 595 Alex Standiford Mattawan 10 T 16:36.3
245 D3 44 1184 Drew Ward Whitmore Lake 10 T 16:36.5
246 D3 45 1089 Mike Borton Hillsdale 10 T 16:36.5
247 D1 105 77 Shawn Shove Highland-Milford 10 T 16:36.7
248 D2 67 607 Bryan Harvey Otsego 9 T 16:36.8
249 D1 106 125 Matt Neumann Plymouth 11 T 16:37.0
250 D2 68 685 Ryan Chaney Cedar Springs 12 I 16:37.1
251 D3 46 1188 Don Tobias Almont 12 I 16:37.5
252 D1 107 133 Taylor Williams Portage Northern 12 T 16:37.5
253 D3 47 1215 Nick Smith Ida 11 I 16:37.6
254 D3 48 1210 Michael Ledford Harrison 12 I 16:37.7
255 D2 69 640 Garret Parsons St. Johns 11 T 16:37.7
256 D1 108 141 Cameron Alcala Rochester Adams 12 T 16:37.9
257 D3 49 1172 Jared Gilbert Shepherd 12 T 16:38.0
258 D3 50 1160 Michael Kilbreath Sanford-Meridian 12 T 16:38.0
259 D2 70 562 Ben Bosch Grand Rapids South Christian 11 T 16:38.1
260 D3 51 1093 Sebastian Reisch Hillsdale 11 T 16:38.1
261 D2 71 654 Leon Miller Tecumseh 10 T 16:38.6
262 D3 52 1084 Andrew Reidsma Grandville Calvin Christian 11 T 16:38.8
263 D1 109 193 Nick Perry Brownstown Woodhaven 11 I 16:39.0
264 D1 110 220 Tim Woodcock Muskegon Mona Shores 10 I 16:39.1
265 D3 53 1236 Ryan Pickvet Standish-Sterling 12 I 16:39.1
266 D1 111 208 Eric Spitz Holt 12 I 16:39.3
267 D3 54 1206 Andy Raymond Erie Mason 11 I 16:39.5
268 D1 112 238 Kousei Yajima Walled Lake Western 11 I 16:39.6
269 D2 72 684 Anthony Perrotta Bloomfield Hills Lahser 11 I 16:39.6
270 D4 32 1540 Matt Peacock Hesperia 10 T 16:39.8
271 D2 73 588 Mark Wright Linden 10 T 16:40.2
272 D1 113 225 Brad Vincent Romeo 12 I 16:41.0
273 D4 33 1690 Zachary Phillips Morenci 12 I 16:41.1
274 D1 114 168 Nathan Martis Saline 9 T 16:41.3
275 D2 74 488 Corbin Lott Alma 12 T 16:41.3
276 D3 55 1088 Elijah Batchelor Hillsdale 10 T 16:41.3
277 D1 116 210 Adrian Ottens Jenison 11 I 16:41.4
278 D1 115 154 Drake Veitenheimer Rockford 11 T 16:41.4
279 D2 75 544 Tommy Jewett Fremont 10 T 16:41.4
280 D2 76 704 Adrian Martinez Ludington 11 I 16:41.5
281 D2 77 528 Nicholas French Fenton 11 T 16:41.6
282 D3 56 1235 Grant Goodspeed St. Louis 12 I 16:41.8
283 D2 78 729 Jeff Tuesley Three Rivers 12 I 16:42.0
284 D1 117 124 Derek Lax Plymouth 12 T 16:42.0
285 D2 79 605 Matt Darnell Otsego 11 T 16:42.3
286 D1 120 221 Edward Komph New Baltimore Anchor Bay 9 I 16:42.4
287 D1 118 153 Rich Sholtis Rockford 12 T 16:42.4
288 D1 119 178 Stephen Glinski Warren DeLaSalle 11 T 16:42.4
289 D3 57 1036 Lukas Varney Cass City 12 T 16:42.4
290 D1 121 126 Joe Porcari Plymouth 10 T 16:42.5
291 D1 122 63 Matt Vanegmond Grosse Pointe North 12 T 16:42.7
292 D1 123 148 Steven Ek Rockford 10 T 16:43.1
293 D2 80 604 Trevor Brinn Otsego 10 T 16:43.1
294 D2 81 646 Matt Huff Sturgis 11 T 16:43.4
295 D2 82 543 Charlie Fias Fremont 10 T 16:43.5
296 D1 124 90 Nathan Ziolko Lake Orion 11 T 16:43.6
297 D3 58 1058 Ryan Sundberg Elk Rapids 12 T 16:43.8
298 D4 34 1491 Brian Desmond Ann Arbor Greenhills 12 T 16:43.8
299 D1 125 160 Jack Mott Saginaw Heritage 12 T 16:43.9
300 D1 126 23 Dylan Anderson Caledonia 12 T 16:44.1
301 D3 59 1106 Brendan Molony Kalamazoo Hackett 11 T 16:44.2
302 D1 127 186 Brent Rolfe White Lake Lakeland 11 T 16:44.4
303 D1 128 118 Marcus Rogers Pinckney 11 T 16:44.5
304 D3 60 1033 Dewey Mabe Cass City 12 T 16:44.7
305 D2 83 706 Michael Stewart Mason 11 I 16:45.0
306 D4 35 1532 Allen McCarty Harbor Springs 12 T 16:45.0
307 D3 61 1040 Eric Buday Charleviox 10 T 16:45.1
308 D3 62 1208 Cyle Rogotzke Hanover-Horton 12 I 16:45.2
309 D4 36 1485 Wade Perry Adrian Lenawee Christian 12 T 16:45.2
310 D1 129 130 Shaun Slater Portage Northern 12 T 16:45.4
311 D1 130 4 Jack Lassaline Ann Arbor Huron 12 T 16:45.5
312 D3 63 1029 Tommy Matuszak Caro 11 T 16:45.5
313 D2 84 610 Chris Burns Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 11 T 16:45.7
314 D2 85 561 Brendan Baars Grand Rapids South Christian 11 T 16:45.9
315 D3 64 1012 Lorenzo Martinez Bangor 12 T 16:46.1
316 D2 86 501 Evan Roycraft Cadillac 12 T 16:46.5
317 D3 65 1070 Neil Noack Freeland 11 T 16:46.5
318 D1 131 116 Jake Magier Pinckney 10 T 16:46.8
319 D1 132 114 Michael Lahner Pinckney 11 T 16:46.8
320 D2 87 521 Will Kogut East Lansing 12 T 16:46.8
321 D3 66 1098 Spencer Pageau Jackson Lumen Christi 10 T 16:46.8
322 D1 133 180 Killian Smith Warren DeLaSalle 12 T 16:46.9
323 D2 88 534 Dan Foley Flint Powers Catholic 11 T 16:47.3
324 D2 89 545 Max Morrison Fremont 12 T 16:47.3
325 D1 134 156 Dane Baase Saginaw Heritage 12 T 16:47.5
326 D4 37 1510 Cameron Magro Bridgman 10 T 16:47.5
327 D2 90 716 John Morrill Remus Chippewa Hills 12 I 16:47.6
328 D3 67 1187 Alex Shepherd Allendale 12 I 16:47.9
329 D1 135 31 Adam Bruderick Clarkston 9 T 16:47.9
330 D2 91 714 Morgan Timiney Plainwell 11 I 16:48.0
331 D1 136 103 Geoffrey Giese Novi 11 T 16:48.2
332 D3 68 1225 Jacob Fortman Perry 11 I 16:48.3
333 D1 137 81 Kellen Mcelrath Holland West Ottawa 12 T 16:48.3
334 D2 92 643 Nathan Schafer St. Johns 12 T 16:48.5
335 D3 69 1064 Ben Sievert Frankenmuth 10 T 16:48.6
336 D3 70 1122 Kevin Bergeron Lansing Catholic 12 T 16:48.8
337 D4 38 1483 Chris Hudson Adrian Lenawee Christian 12 T 16:48.8
338 D2 93 705 Jarron Brewer Marysville 12 I 16:49.2
339 D2 94 573 Connor Montgomery Ionia 9 T 16:49.2
340 D3 71 1145 Jeff Grzywinski Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 11 T 16:49.3
341 D3 72 1123 Michael Castellani Lansing Catholic 12 T 16:49.3
342 D4 39 1527 Zachheaus Widner Detroit Weston Prep 12 T 16:49.3
343 D4 40 1575 Lain Veihl Onaway 11 T 16:49.3
344 D1 138 213 Ryan Gilbert Lansing Eastern 11 I 16:49.4
345 D3 73 1224 Stuart Crowell Parchment 10 I 16:49.6
346 D4 41 1539 David Nadjkovic Hesperia 11 T 16:49.6
347 D1 139 38 Andrew Garcia-Garrison Detroit Catholic Central Detroit Catholic Central 10 T 16:49.6
348 D1 140 111 Umakanthan Kavin Okemos 11 T 16:50.1
349 D2 95 735 Chris Schulist Zeeland West 11 I 16:50.3
350 D1 141 105 Joseph Schubring Novi 10 T 16:50.4
351 D2 96 694 Fiodor Kessler Goodrich 9 I 16:50.6
352 D3 74 1220 Ryan Decker Midland Bullock Creek 11 I 16:50.6
353 D1 142 29 Christian Bonzheim Clarkston 10 T 16:50.7
354 D4 42 1515 Joseph Brubaker Concord 11 T 16:50.7
355 D2 97 491 Zac Bigelow Byron Center 12 T 16:50.9
356 D1 143 30 Johann Britting Clarkston 12 T 16:51.1
357 D2 98 728 Travis Sealy Three Rivers 12 I 16:51.3
358 D1 144 166 Croix Jastrow Saline 11 T 16:51.3
359 D2 99 549 Gabe Gunnink Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 16:51.4
360 D3 75 1143 Mike Berns Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 12 T 16:51.4
361 D4 43 1667 Michael Topp Gaylord St. Mary 12 I 16:51.6
362 D2 100 485 Ron Campbell Alma 11 T 16:51.6
363 D1 145 187 Chris Sherlock White Lake Lakeland 12 T 16:52.1
364 D1 146 2 Akshay Jetli Ann Arbor Huron 10 T 16:52.5
365 D1 147 46 Connor Manion East Kentwood 9 T 16:52.7
366 D2 102 711 Kieran McClintock Owosso 10 I 16:52.8
367 D1 148 57 Mark Balle Grosse Pointe North 12 T 16:52.8
368 D2 101 539 Justin Waraniak Flint Powers Catholic 11 T 16:52.8
369 D3 76 1022 David Rhodes Benzie Central 11 T 16:53.0
370 D4 44 1498 Jaron Llewellyn Bear Lake/Onekama 12 T 16:53.1
371 D2 103 678 Andrew Syrek Williamston 11 T 16:53.5
372 D2 104 591 Matt Kuhn Mattawan 12 T 16:53.8
373 D2 105 535 Kyle Hresko Flint Powers Catholic 11 T 16:53.8
374 D3 77 1227 Tony Rasch Perry 12 I 16:54.0
375 D4 45 1509 Evan Krettek Bridgman 12 T 16:54.2
376 D1 149 98 Ian Zawacki Monroe 11 T 16:54.5
377 D1 150 195 Miles Felton Canton 9 I 16:54.8
378 D2 106 622 Emery Pitcel Richmond 12 T 16:54.9
379 D2 108 682 Jack Howard Birmingham Seaholm 9 I 16:55.0
380 D1 151 145 Mike Potoniec Rochester Adams 10 T 16:55.0
381 D2 107 672 Brandon Heins Williamston 11 T 16:55.0
382 D1 152 17 Ryan Haag Bay City Western 10 T 16:55.1
383 D3 78 1140 Jake Hernandez Mason County Central 11 T 16:55.3
384 D2 109 568 Austin Alcala Ionia 11 T 16:55.5
385 D2 110 519 Robbie Glew East Lansing 10 T 16:55.5
386 D3 79 1031 Ty Burk Cass City 12 T 16:55.6
387 D3 80 1004 Gary Ezzo Armada 11 T 16:55.7
388 D1 153 232 Alex Lance Traverse City Central 12 I 16:55.8
389 D3 81 1019 Talon Morris Benzie Central 11 T 16:55.8
390 D1 154 101 Jacob Carless Novi 12 T 16:55.9
391 D1 155 33 Forbes Dever Clarkston 12 T 16:56.1
392 D4 46 1511 Conner Magro Bridgman 10 T 16:56.1
393 D1 156 65 John Davies Grosse Pointe South 12 T 16:56.2
394 D3 82 1056 Matt Moss Elk Rapids 9 T 16:56.2
395 D2 111 717 Cameron Hutchinson Richland Gull Lake 10 I 16:56.3
396 D3 83 1072 Nate Tate Freeland 10 T 16:56.4
397 D4 47 1714 James Vance Saranac 11 T 16:56.6
398 D3 84 1097 Joel Medina Jackson Lumen Christi 12 T 16:56.8
399 D1 157 226 Theo Kempf Royal Oak 11 I 16:56.9
400 D2 112 687 Taylor Kasper Croswell-Lexington 12 I 16:56.9
401 D3 85 1073 Austin Jacobson Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 T 16:56.9
402 D1 158 107 Patrick Cruitt Okemos 11 T 16:57.1
403 D1 159 212 Jordan Henning Kalamazoo Central 10 I 16:57.2
404 D2 113 557 Jay Ferris Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 12 T 16:57.4
405 D2 114 673 Greg Lutzke Williamston 10 T 16:57.6
406 D3 86 1015 Eric Thompson Bangor 11 T 16:57.6
407 D4 48 1645 Andrew Baker Au Gres-Sims 12 I 16:58.0
408 D4 49 1480 Daniel Becker Adrian Lenawee Christian 12 T 16:58.3
409 D3 87 1231 Nick Albertson Riverview Gabriel Richard 11 I 16:58.5
410 D2 115 567 Steve Johnson Grand Rapids South Christian 12 T 16:58.5
411 D1 160 177 Andrew Cusmano Warren DeLaSalle 10 T 16:58.6
412 D1 161 128 Sean Ohman Portage Northern 12 T 16:58.7
413 D2 116 623 Alden Christafferson Sparta 10 T 16:58.7
414 D3 88 1190 Nicholas Pawlowski Bad Axe 11 I 16:58.8
415 D4 50 1488 Jeffrey Bord Ann Arbor Greenhills 10 T 16:58.9
416 D1 162 170 Jordan Call Temperance Bedford 12 T 16:59.0
417 D1 163 92 Zachary Garman Monroe 11 T 16:59.1
418 D3 89 1090 Korey Caulkins Hillsdale 12 T 16:59.1
419 D3 90 1193 Joe Sapp Bloomingdale 11 I 16:59.3
420 D2 117 715 Andrew Franklin Remus Chippewa Hills 12 I 16:59.5
421 D3 91 1021 Nick Radionoff Benzie Central 10 T 16:59.6
422 D2 118 719 Steve Seward Riverview 12 I 16:59.8
423 D4 51 1556 Spencer Batten Mendon 12 T 16:59.8
424 D1 164 189 Garett Zuk White Lake Lakeland 9 T 16:59.9
425 D2 119 709 Adrian Rios Muskegon Orchard View 12 I 17:00.1
426 D3 92 1049 Deonte Pope Detroit Communication Media Arts 12 T 17:00.1
427 D3 93 1066 Ryan Burdo Freeland 12 T 17:00.2
428 D1 165 51 Drake Carr Grand Blanc 10 T 17:00.5
429 D3 94 1197 Brandon Bishop Chesaning 11 I 17:00.6
430 D2 120 665 Jake Andrews Vicksburg 11 T 17:00.7
431 D3 95 1173 Kurtis Hall Shepherd 9 T 17:00.7
432 D2 121 551 Grant Ludema Grand Rapids Christian 10 T 17:01.0
433 D1 166 74 Dylan Danowski Highland-Milford 10 T 17:01.1
434 D1 167 215 Nick Culbertson Macomb Dakota 10 I 17:01.2
435 D3 96 1078 Caleb Teachout Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 T 17:01.4
436 D2 122 513 Dominic Conyheave Chelsea 12 T 17:01.6
437 D1 168 104 Alex Minghine Novi 11 T 17:02.0
438 D1 169 39 Scott Hoffman Detroit Catholic Central 12 T 17:02.2
439 D3 97 1138 Sam Bayle Mason County Central 12 T 17:02.2
440 D2 123 514 Nick Hewitt Chelsea 12 T 17:02.8
441 D4 52 1546 Tom Lundberg Hillsdale Academy 12 T 17:02.8
442 D1 170 214 Phil Baldick Macomb Dakota 12 I 17:02.9
443 D3 98 1133 John Stathakis Macomb Lutheran North 12 T 17:02.9
444 D2 124 517 Geoff Smith-Woolams Chelsea 11 T 17:03.2
445 D2 125 542 Jake Featherstone Fremont 10 T 17:03.3
446 D1 171 66 Daniel Dickson Grosse Pointe South 12 T 17:03.4
447 D2 126 502 Shawn Simon Cadillac 12 T 17:03.6
448 D3 99 1005 Danny Finn Armada 10 T 17:03.6
449 D1 172 224 Alex Waldvogel Portage Central 10 I 17:03.7
450 D2 127 659 Aaron Horst Trenton 11 T 17:03.7
451 D2 128 531 Kyle Maddock Fenton 11 T 17:04.1
452 D2 129 703 Scott Boller Lapeer West 12 I 17:04.3
453 D1 173 112 Matt Tague Okemos 12 T 17:04.3
454 D1 174 142 Tyler Garofalo Rochester Adams 11 T 17:04.4
455 D1 175 135 Garrett Devoe Rochester 12 T 17:04.4
456 D4 53 1529 Jacob Brushaber Harbor Springs 12 T 17:04.7
457 D3 100 1183 Matt Regal Whitmore Lake 12 T 17:04.9
458 D1 176 76 Darryl Jessup Highland-Milford 12 T 17:05.0
459 D1 177 222 Jack Dalton Northville 12 I 17:05.3
460 D4 54 1688 Brandon Westmaas McBain 11 I 17:05.4
461 D2 130 688 Adam Martinelli Croswell-Lexington 11 I 17:05.7
462 D1 178 71 Paul Ausum Highland-Milford 9 T 17:05.7
463 D1 179 201 Mike Walther East Detroit 12 I 17:05.8
464 D2 131 530 Patrick Hennig Fenton 11 T 17:05.8
465 D2 132 487 Nathaniel Holmes Alma 11 T 17:06.0
466 D3 101 1149 Nathaniel Theobald Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 10 T 17:06.0
467 D3 102 1164 Jacob Barnes Schoolcraft 12 T 17:06.5
468 D2 133 538 Matthew Wallace Flint Powers Catholic 11 T 17:06.6
469 D1 180 95 Brett Rossio Monroe 12 T 17:06.9
470 D2 134 525 Daniel Richardson East Lansing 10 T 17:07.0
471 D1 181 88 Ian Prochaska Lake Orion 12 T 17:07.3
472 D1 182 49 John Vaneizenga East Kentwood 12 T 17:08.5
473 D2 135 569 Joe Bauer Ionia 12 T 17:08.6
474 D1 183 48 Mahamud Sharif East Kentwood 11 T 17:08.9
475 D3 103 1011 William Hodge Bangor 12 T 17:08.9
476 D3 104 1099 Robert Parrott Jackson Lumen Christi 11 T 17:09.3
477 D3 105 1228 Isaac Veysey-White Quincy 12 I 17:09.4
478 D1 184 231 Tyler Gatlin Swartz Creek 12 I 17:09.6
479 D1 185 89 Zach Prochaska Lake Orion 12 T 17:09.8
480 D3 106 1045 Brian Banks Detroit Communication Media Arts 12 T 17:09.8
481 D2 136 582 Garret Chappell Linden 11 T 17:10.3
482 D4 55 1706 Damien Davenport Reading 10 I 17:10.5
483 D4 56 1670 Joey Hausler Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 10 I 17:10.7
484 D2 137 490 Roger Uplegger Alma 11 T 17:10.9
485 D1 186 173 Chad Machinski Temperance Bedford 11 T 17:11.2
486 D4 57 1960 Scott McKenna Bath 12 I 17:11.4
487 D2 138 497 Michael Wolfe Byron Center 12 T 17:11.8
488 D1 187 72 Nate Benton Highland-Milford 10 T 17:11.9
489 D4 58 1648 Ethan Vandeperre Blanchard Montabella 11 I 17:12.2
490 D1 188 134 Brett Blakely Rochester 12 T 17:12.3
491 D3 107 1080 Brian Clark Grandville Calvin Christian 12 T 17:12.4
492 D3 108 1163 Joe Trapp Sanford-Meridian 12 T 17:12.7
493 D2 139 554 Alex Barber Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 12 T 17:12.8
494 D4 59 1554 Quin Saule Lawrence 11 T 17:13.0
495 D3 109 1017 William Huddleston Benzie Central 9 T 17:13.3
496 D1 189 169 Andrew Althaus Temperance Bedford 12 T 17:13.4
497 D2 140 594 Thomas Meeker Mattawan 9 T 17:13.4
498 D1 190 78 Tyler Babinec Holland West Ottawa 10 T 17:13.5
499 D3 110 1071 Monte Scott Freeland 10 T 17:13.8
500 D3 111 1174 Lynn Jones Shepherd 12 T 17:14.6
501 D1 191 181 Kyle Smith Warren DeLaSalle 11 T 17:14.7
502 D4 60 1534 Mike Sydow Harbor Springs 11 T 17:14.9
503 D1 192 164 David Hendrickson Saline 10 T 17:15.5
504 D3 112 1110 Jake Holovka Kent City 10 T 17:16.1
505 D1 193 136 Kyle Johnson Rochester 12 T 17:16.4
506 D4 61 1567 Ryan O'Keefe North Muskegon 10 T 17:16.5
507 D3 113 1102 Peter Herzog Kalamazoo Hackett 10 T 17:16.8
508 D1 194 45 Carter Delrosario East Kentwood 11 T 17:16.9
509 D2 141 625 Brandon George Sparta 9 T 17:17.3
510 D4 62 1694 Ethan Mcbee Newport Lutheran South 12 I 17:17.5
511 D4 63 1481 Isaac Becker Adrian Lenawee Christian 12 T 17:17.6
512 D1 195 80 Jack Maher Holland West Ottawa 11 T 17:17.8
513 D3 114 1199 Andrey Kloka Clawson 12 I 17:18.0
514 D4 64 1568 Joseph Potter North Muskegon 10 T 17:18.2
515 D2 142 577 Cody Coulter Lapeer East 12 T 17:18.3
516 D3 115 996 Joe Bauters Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 T 17:18.3
517 D4 65 1576 Nick Carlin Royal Oak Shrine 12 T 17:18.6
518 D1 196 113 Cal Magier Pinckney 10 T 17:18.7
519 D3 116 1146 Dan Harras Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 10 T 17:18.7
520 D4 66 1699 Tyler Carter Potterville 11 T 17:18.7
521 D2 143 722 Steven Kramer Spring Lake 12 I 17:18.8
522 D2 144 689 Stephen Kerr Dearborn Divine Child 12 I 17:18.9
523 D2 145 670 Daniel Schriemer Vicksburg 11 T 17:19.4
524 D3 117 1202 Brandon Humphreys Delton Kellogg 11 I 17:19.5
525 D1 197 218 Jeff Warren Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 11 I 17:19.7
526 D3 118 1075 Kevin Royce Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 T 17:19.7
527 D3 119 1195 Rick Jones Capac 11 I 17:20.0
528 D1 198 171 Derek Hibbs Temperance Bedford 11 T 17:20.0
529 D4 67 1624 John Creguer Ubly 10 T 17:20.3
530 D1 199 26 Matt Lacina Caledonia 12 T 17:20.4
531 D1 200 55 Jalen Payne Grand Blanc 10 T 17:20.5
532 D4 68 1557 Mike Brueck Mendon 12 T 17:20.6
533 D1 201 176 John Chase Warren DeLaSalle 12 T 17:20.7
534 D1 202 32 Bratton Dennis Clarkston 11 T 17:20.7
535 D4 69 1531 Ben Kloss Harbor Springs 9 T 17:20.8
536 D1 203 188 Parker Snavely White Lake Lakeland 12 T 17:21.0
537 D3 120 1118 Mark List Laingsburg 11 T 17:21.1
538 D1 204 54 Nicholas Lefler Grand Blanc 10 T 17:21.2
539 D3 121 1194 Mitch Klingler Bronson 11 I 17:21.4
540 D2 146 657 Josh Short Tecumseh 11 T 17:21.5
541 D4 70 1583 Micah Ehlers Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 T 17:21.6
542 D1 205 53 Zachary Kughn Grand Blanc 9 T 17:21.8
543 D4 71 1562 Michael Terry Mendon 10 T 17:21.8
544 D2 147 618 Brett Burg Richmond 12 T 17:22.0
545 D2 148 731 Neal White Wayland 12 I 17:22.3
546 D3 122 1038 Kirk Acharya Charleviox 9 T 17:22.8
547 D4 72 1655 Jacob Behmlander Coleman 11 I 17:22.9
548 D2 149 686 Mike Stokley Cedar Springs 11 I 17:23.0
549 D3 123 1185 Stephan Biggs Addison 9 I 17:23.3
550 D4 73 1710 Tony Knop Saranac 10 T 17:23.9
551 D2 150 732 Greg Madendorp Whitehall 10 I 17:24.3
552 D3 124 1181 Ronnie Milbocker Whitmore Lake 9 T 17:24.4
553 D2 151 541 Matt Carlson Fremont 12 T 17:24.8
554 D4 74 1548 Ethan Smith Hillsdale Academy 12 T 17:24.8
555 D3 125 1232 Chris Serement Riverview Gabriel Richard 12 I 17:25.0
556 D1 206 127 David Linn Portage Northern 12 T 17:25.0
557 D4 75 1579 Kyle Mack Royal Oak Shrine 12 T 17:25.1
558 D4 76 1622 Ricky Woods Traverse City St. Francis 11 T 17:25.2
559 D2 152 677 Sam Sukovich Williamston 11 T 17:25.5
560 D3 126 1158 Ken Burns Sanford-Meridian 9 T 17:25.8
561 D1 207 79 Alex Brock Holland West Ottawa 11 T 17:26.4
562 D3 127 1094 Seth Brunner Jackson Lumen Christi 12 T 17:26.4
563 D3 128 1147 Alex Johnson Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 12 T 17:26.5
564 D2 153 662 Jacob Sclater Trenton 10 T 17:26.7
565 D2 154 516 Mark Smith Chelsea 12 T 17:27.0
566 D3 129 1104 Brandon Krinock Kalamazoo Hackett 12 T 17:27.0
567 D4 77 1681 Kyle Sosenko Manton 10 I 17:27.8
568 D2 155 681 Josh Rivard Algonac 11 I 17:27.9
569 D1 208 182 Patrick Vaughn Warren DeLaSalle 12 T 17:27.9
570 D4 78 1654 Nate Hufstedler Centreville 12 I 17:28.0
571 D4 79 1492 Rob Delof Ann Arbor Greenhills 11 T 17:28.1
572 D3 130 1107 Peter Robinson Kalamazoo Hackett 12 T 17:28.4
573 D1 209 132 Adrian Warga-Kane Portage Northern 11 T 17:28.5
574 D2 156 671 John Stokes Vicksburg 9 T 17:28.5
575 D2 157 691 Josh Clark Edwardsburg 9 I 17:28.6
576 D4 80 1697 Nick Wohlfert Pewamo-Westphalia 12 I 17:28.6
577 D2 158 650 Josh Swett Sturgis 11 T 17:28.9
578 D3 131 1200 Vince Burke Coloma 12 I 17:29.1
579 D1 210 174 Troy Tidwell Temperance Bedford 10 T 17:29.1
580 D3 132 1042 Andrew Plude Charleviox 9 T 17:29.4
581 D2 159 633 Matt Heminger St. Clair 12 T 17:29.6
582 D2 160 503 Jake Stearns Cadillac 12 T 17:29.8
583 D4 81 1711 Tyler Rose Saranac 11 T 17:29.8
584 D3 133 1046 Joshua Harris Detroit Communication Media Arts 11 T 17:30.0
585 D4 82 1537 Jeff Cherry Hesperia 9 T 17:30.1
586 D3 134 1221 Adam Terwillegar Midland Bullock Creek 9 I 17:30.3
587 D2 161 645 Thom Griffith Sturgis 11 T 17:30.3
588 D4 83 1493 Ian Anderson Ann Arbor Greenhills 12 T 17:30.5
589 D2 162 532 Victor Matthews Fenton 12 T 17:30.6
590 D3 135 1180 Patrik Mainez Whitmore Lake 11 T 17:30.6
591 D2 163 655 Matt Roberts Tecumseh 12 T 17:31.0
592 D4 84 1700 Andrew Dilernia Potterville 10 T 17:31.0
593 D2 164 579 Zach Kirby Lapeer East 12 T 17:31.1
594 D2 165 533 Don Barger Flint Powers Catholic 12 T 17:31.2
595 D3 136 1014 Saul Saucedo Bangor 10 T 17:31.4
596 D2 166 601 Brian Valley Ogemaw Heights 11 T 17:31.5
597 D4 85 1486 Taylor Smelser Adrian Lenawee Christian 10 T 17:31.5
598 D4 86 1518 Ian Miller Concord 10 T 17:31.6
599 D4 87 1533 Nate Schiefer Harbor Springs 10 T 17:31.9
600 D1 211 69 Holley Danforth Grosse Pointe South 12 T 17:32.0
601 D3 137 1074 Brendon Miller Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 T 17:32.0
602 D2 167 570 Don Blight Ionia 10 T 17:32.6
603 D4 88 1683 Jacob Argersinger Marion 10 I 17:33.1
604 D3 138 1212 Kyle Follebout Hemlock 12 I 17:33.2
605 D4 89 1703 Nathan Laduke Potterville 10 T 17:33.3
606 D1 212 216 Chris Carbary Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 12 I 17:33.4
607 D4 90 1543 Joel Calvert Hillsdale Academy 9 T 17:33.4
608 D2 168 734 Brian Walker Ypsilanti 12 I 17:33.5
609 D1 213 184 Craig Dudley White Lake Lakeland 9 T 17:33.5
610 D3 139 1082 Joshua Kersjes Grandville Calvin Christian 9 T 17:33.5
611 D2 169 566 David Huizingh Grand Rapids South Christian 12 T 17:33.9
612 D2 170 598 Mike Lentz Ogemaw Heights 12 T 17:34.8
613 D4 91 1677 Nathan Carango Lawton 10 I 17:35.2
614 D1 214 28 Evan Zych Caledonia 10 T 17:35.5
615 D4 92 1653 Trevor Adams Carsonville-Port-Sanilac 9 I 17:35.7
616 D2 171 547 Casey Hannink Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 17:35.7
617 D2 172 484 Derek Devine Alma 11 T 17:35.9
618 D2 173 489 Alex Stahl Alma 11 T 17:36.1
619 D4 93 1672 Jordan Parks Howardsville Christian 12 I 17:36.3
620 D3 140 1054 Pat Janisse Elk Rapids 11 T 17:36.3
621 D3 141 1211 Jonathon Studer Hart 11 I 17:37.2
622 D4 94 1652 Andrew Fox Buckley 12 I 17:37.4
623 D1 215 123 Derek Gielarowski Plymouth 9 T 17:37.9
624 D3 142 1132 Nathan Schilling Macomb Lutheran North 12 T 17:38.0
625 D4 95 1530 Nick Cooper Harbor Springs 10 T 17:38.0
626 D4 96 1612 Chase Palmer Suttons Bay 11 T 17:38.0
627 D1 216 35 Eric Nordquist Clarkston 11 T 17:38.1
628 D4 97 1536 Jordan Bates Hesperia 10 T 17:38.2
629 D2 174 600 Casey Taylor Ogemaw Heights 11 T 17:38.3
630 D2 175 565 Nick Gesink Grand Rapids South Christian 12 T 17:38.7
631 D2 176 564 Rob Docter Grand Rapids South Christian 12 T 17:38.9
632 D3 143 1128 Zach Zingsheim Lansing Catholic 9 T 17:39.2
633 D1 217 109 Daniel Douches Okemos 11 T 17:39.4
634 D4 98 1502 Ryon Bartha Bellevue 11 T 17:39.5
635 D3 144 1179 Colton Judge Whitmore Lake 11 T 17:39.9
636 D4 99 1552 Adan Linares Lawrence 11 T 17:40.0
637 D4 100 1508 Mark Haukereid Bridgman 11 T 17:40.0
638 D2 177 589 Cam Berry Mattawan 12 T 17:40.1
639 D2 178 499 Tyler Pullen Cadillac 11 T 17:40.4
640 D3 145 1081 Steven Haagsma Grandville Calvin Christian 10 T 17:41.4
641 D4 101 1680 Brandyn Clemens Mackinaw City 12 I 17:41.5
642 D3 146 1166 Charlton Craig Schoolcraft 12 T 17:41.5
643 D3 147 1219 Robert Fingerle Marlette 10 I 17:41.7
644 D4 102 1574 Andy St. Clair Onaway 12 T 17:41.7
645 D3 148 1008 Andy Sutter Armada 11 T 17:41.8
646 D2 179 575 Jeff Baeckeroot Lapeer East 12 T 17:41.9
647 D4 103 1713 Aaron Vance Saranac 11 T 17:41.9
648 D3 149 1127 Austin Winter Lansing Catholic 9 T 17:42.0
649 D1 218 62 Mike Seago Grosse Pointe North 11 T 17:42.2
650 D4 104 1709 Jared Keough Saranac 12 T 17:42.6
651 D2 180 724 Alex Chizmadia St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 11 I 17:42.7
652 D4 105 1695 Jake Berry Ottawa Lake Whiteford 11 I 17:43.0
653 D3 150 1077 Steve Sterkenburg Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 T 17:43.0
654 D1 219 229 Joey Burelle Sterling Heights Stevenson 12 I 17:43.3
655 D4 106 1496 Cody Graf Bear Lake/Onekama 9 T 17:43.3
656 D3 151 1117 Ryan Hasselbach Laingsburg 12 T 17:43.4
657 D1 220 64 Michael Bellovich Grosse Pointe South 12 T 17:43.8
658 D2 181 572 Kevin O'Connor Ionia 12 T 17:44.0
659 D4 107 1497 Tyler Groenwald Bear Lake/Onekama 9 T 17:44.1
660 D4 108 1503 Alec Bolthouse Bellevue 11 T 17:44.2
661 D3 152 1201 Devan Frederick Constantine 12 I 17:44.4
662 D4 109 1659 Bob Bodarko Fowler 11 T 17:44.5
663 D2 182 608 Chad Harvey Otsego 12 T 17:44.6
664 D3 153 1204 Alex Aguilar Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 9 I 17:45.3
665 D1 221 16 David Gould Bay City Western 10 T 17:45.5
666 D4 110 1656 Anthony Campbell Colon 10 I 17:45.6
667 D1 222 217 Colin Creagh Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 10 I 17:45.7
668 D3 154 999 Mark Grum Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 T 17:45.8
669 D2 183 664 Elias Swade Trenton 12 T 17:46.0
670 D4 111 1499 Ryan Pienta Bear Lake/Onekama 10 T 17:46.0
671 D3 155 1191 Ryan Moreau Birch Run 12 I 17:46.5
672 D2 184 500 Chris Richerd Cadillac 12 T 17:46.5
673 D3 156 1165 Jeremiah Barnes Schoolcraft 10 T 17:46.8
674 D4 112 1685 Hayden Garlick Mayville 10 I 17:46.9
675 D2 185 635 Patrick Miller St. Clair 10 T 17:46.9
676 D1 223 59 Paul Joseph Grosse Pointe North 12 T 17:47.5
677 D4 113 1617 Alex Grieve Traverse City St. Francis 12 T 17:47.7
678 D3 157 1016 David Watson Bangor 11 T 17:47.9
679 D3 158 1059 Eric Edmond Frankenmuth 9 T 17:48.1
680 D2 186 720 David Hansen South Lyon East 11 I 17:48.2
681 D4 114 1589 Aj Constable Sand Creek 11 T 17:48.7
682 D4 115 1587 Noah Willitz Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 T 17:49.0
683 D2 187 679 Jacob Simmons Adrian 10 I 17:49.1
684 D1 224 84 Mitch Spelde Holland West Ottawa 12 T 17:49.4
685 D2 188 581 Joe Taylor Lapeer East 11 T 17:49.7
686 D4 116 1596 John Gibbons Saugatuck 12 T 17:50.0
687 D1 225 110 Brad Hull Okemos 11 T 17:50.6
688 D4 117 1675 Andrew Barrett Jonesville 12 I 17:51.0
689 D2 189 550 Kai Koopman Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 17:51.0
690 D4 118 1535 Andrew Aslakson Hesperia 12 T 17:51.4
691 D1 226 70 Colin Nugent Grosse Pointe South 12 T 17:51.5
692 D2 190 510 Bobby Sharron Carleton Airport 12 T 17:51.6
693 D1 227 108 Seph Dabrowski Okemos 9 T 17:51.9
694 D2 191 606 Nate Dendel Otsego 12 T 17:52.0
695 D3 159 1189 Jeremy Pawlowski Bad Axe 9 I 17:52.1
696 D4 119 1598 Evan Knudsen Saugatuck 12 T 17:52.3
697 D3 160 1010 Branden Graham Bangor 10 T 17:52.7
698 D3 161 1121 Adam Stewart Laingsburg 10 T 17:53.0
699 D4 120 1674 Gary Binkowski Jackson Christian 12 I 17:53.2
700 D2 192 652 Calvin Heim Tecumseh 12 T 17:53.2
701 D4 121 1495 Josh Goins Bear Lake/Onekama 9 T 17:53.6
702 D3 162 1230 Greg Westerman Reese 12 I 17:53.8
703 D2 193 498 Ryan Hearth Cadillac 9 T 17:53.9
704 D1 228 131 Elijah Smith Portage Northern 12 T 17:54.0
705 D4 122 1658 Jordan Muma Ellsworth 10 I 17:54.3
706 D3 163 1057 Dylan Sundberg Elk Rapids 10 T 17:54.3
707 D1 229 146 Drew Raftopoulos Rochester Adams 12 T 17:54.4
708 D2 194 524 Eric Regalbutto East Lansing 11 T 17:54.5
709 D4 123 1666 Jeff Page Fulton-Middleton 12 I 17:54.8
710 D4 124 1608 Seth Wilson Southfield Christian 12 T 17:55.2
711 D3 164 1007 Robbie Okray Armada 10 T 17:55.4
712 D4 125 1594 Dylan Russell Sand Creek 9 T 17:55.4
713 D1 230 61 Kyle Lacey Grosse Pointe North 11 T 17:55.5
714 D2 195 614 Logan Lawson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 12 T 17:55.8
715 D3 165 1108 Jake Devoogd Kent City 12 T 17:55.8
716 D1 231 25 Jordan Johnson Caledonia 12 T 17:56.1
717 D3 166 994 Brian Pearl Albion 12 T 17:56.1
718 D3 167 1061 Andrew Haubenstricker Frankenmuth 11 T 17:56.1
719 D2 196 730 Joe Sedlak Warren Lincoln 11 I 17:56.2
720 D3 168 1112 Darryl Sluka Kent City 12 T 17:56.5
721 D3 169 1126 Nick Lemmer Lansing Catholic 12 T 17:57.1
722 D4 126 1642 Eric Purgiel Wolverine 12 T 17:57.2
723 D1 232 56 Tyler Vogt Grand Blanc 12 T 17:57.6
724 D4 127 1633 Seth Squires Unionville-Sebewaing 10 T 17:57.8
725 D2 197 698 Michael Sitek Grosse Ile 12 I 17:58.6
726 D4 128 1644 Erik Gonzalez Athens 11 I 17:59.1
727 D4 129 1565 Thayer Lowe North Muskegon 9 T 17:59.6
728 D3 170 1137 Elliott Ambrose Mason County Central 12 T 17:59.7
729 D4 130 1490 James Chamness Ann Arbor Greenhills 11 T 17:59.7
730 D3 171 1131 Tim Pfund Macomb Lutheran North 9 T 17:59.8
731 D4 131 1555 Trevor Stermer Lawrence 12 T 17:59.8
732 D3 172 1203 Nick Rendon Delton Kellogg 11 I 18:00.2
733 D2 198 626 Jake Gilman Sparta 10 T 18:00.3
734 D3 173 1100 Riley Schaff Jackson Lumen Christi 12 T 18:00.4
735 D2 199 522 Ted McGinn East Lansing 10 T 18:00.8
736 D2 200 546 Sam Schuiteman Fremont 10 T 18:01.6
737 D2 201 495 Daniel VandeBunte Byron Center 10 T 18:01.8
738 D3 174 1000 Kevin Swastek Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 T 18:02.0
739 D4 132 1668 Aaron Buchler Genesee 10 I 18:02.2
740 D2 202 621 Dustin Pitcel Richmond 9 T 18:02.3
741 D3 175 1214 Nick Brubaker Ida 11 I 18:03.0
742 D3 176 1067 Jacob Card Freeland 10 T 18:03.0
743 D3 177 1113 Jon Thebo Kent City 11 T 18:03.3
744 D1 233 47 Dhanoa Damon East Kentwood 11 T 18:03.5
745 D3 178 1161 Will Mapes Sanford-Meridian 11 T 18:03.5
746 D3 179 1002 Matt Zakerski Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 T 18:03.6
747 D2 203 613 Matt Kurowski Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 12 T 18:04.1
748 D4 133 1484 Spencer Perry Adrian Lenawee Christian 11 T 18:04.2
749 D4 134 1678 Alden Phillips Lawton 12 I 18:04.3
750 D3 180 1026 Mike Daniel Caro 11 T 18:04.5
751 D4 135 1597 Colin Hutchins Saugatuck 12 T 18:05.0
752 D4 136 1517 Kyle Grimes Concord 11 T 18:05.7
753 D2 204 523 Banjor Musa East Lansing 12 T 18:05.9
754 D3 181 1124 Ben Flint Lansing Catholic 11 T 18:06.6
755 D4 137 1560 Taylor Medbery Mendon 9 T 18:06.9
756 D3 182 1095 Chris Chaney Jackson Lumen Christi 10 T 18:07.0
757 D4 138 1501 Robert Addis Bellevue 12 T 18:07.6
758 D4 139 1649 Matt DeSchutter Brown City 12 I 18:07.8
759 D3 183 1111 Dakota Presler Kent City 12 T 18:08.0
760 D4 140 1717 Gage Hooley White Pigeon 11 I 18:08.1
761 D2 205 602 Steven Wysocki Ogemaw Heights 10 T 18:08.1
762 D4 141 1513 Beau Rathgeb Bridgman 9 T 18:08.3
763 D3 184 1167 Brandon Osterhouse Schoolcraft 12 T 18:09.4
764 D2 206 636 Dave Wilemski St. Clair 12 T 18:09.9
765 D4 142 1686 Brian McNinch Mayville 11 I 18:10.3
766 D1 234 120 Stephen Balaze Plymouth 10 T 18:10.4
767 D3 185 1129 Robby Devroy Macomb Lutheran North 12 T 18:10.4
768 D3 186 1134 Caleb Tweten Macomb Lutheran North 11 T 18:10.4
769 D2 207 590 Gavin Fisher Mattawan 11 T 18:10.5
770 D3 187 1044 Vinny Von lau Charleviox 9 T 18:10.6
771 D1 235 183 Brendan Clover White Lake Lakeland 9 T 18:10.9
772 D3 188 1148 Zach Robinson Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 10 T 18:11.0
773 D2 208 611 Charles Hayden Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 9 T 18:11.6
774 D3 189 1222 David Leos Montrose 11 I 18:11.7
775 D2 209 553 Jacob Kuyvenhoven Grand Rapids Christian 10 T 18:12.0
776 D2 210 559 Colin Kammeraad Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 12 T 18:12.1
777 D4 143 1618 Kevin Kane Traverse City St. Francis 12 T 18:12.3
778 D3 190 1087 Casey Allen Hillsdale 9 T 18:12.4
779 D4 144 1613 Thomas Pritz Suttons Bay 12 T 18:12.5
780 D4 145 1572 Beau March Onaway 11 T 18:12.9
781 D2 211 505 Ken Domingue Carleton Airport 11 T 18:14.6
782 D2 212 680 Dominic Moscone Algonac 11 I 18:14.8
783 D2 213 576 Bryan Bush Lapeer East 12 T 18:14.9
784 D4 146 1630 Warren Dillon Unionville-Sebewaing 11 T 18:15.3
785 D3 191 1043 Neil Salsibury Charleviox 11 T 18:15.9
786 D4 147 1566 Dominic Naffie North Muskegon 12 T 18:16.1
787 D3 192 1182 John Munro Whitmore Lake 10 T 18:16.4
788 D4 148 1569 Mathias Waterstradt North Muskegon 9 T 18:16.7
789 D1 236 60 Dave Padalino Grosse Pointe North 11 T 18:16.8
790 D1 237 58 Andrew Charnesky Grosse Pointe North 12 T 18:16.9
791 D4 149 1620 Alex Primeau Traverse City St. Francis 11 T 18:17.2
792 D4 150 1561 Dustin Steinberger Mendon 10 T 18:17.2
793 D2 214 580 Camden Maresh Lapeer East 12 T 18:17.4
794 D3 193 1109 Brad Erbes Kent City 9 T 18:17.7
795 D2 215 629 Jake Versluys Sparta 10 T 18:17.8
796 D4 151 1610 Mark Jasinski Suttons Bay 11 T 18:17.9
797 D3 194 1037 Clark Walsh Cass City 12 T 18:18.2
798 D2 216 660 Michael Nowak Trenton 11 T 18:19.0
799 D2 217 578 Kyle Griffin Lapeer East 11 T 18:19.1
800 D4 152 1541 Kyle Walch Hesperia 12 T 18:19.1
801 D2 218 486 Kegan Gibson Alma 11 T 18:19.8
802 D1 238 197 David Reddmann Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 12 I 18:20.2
803 D4 153 1559 Gary Hiatt Mendon 10 T 18:20.5
804 D4 154 1542 Andrew Alvarez Hillsdale Academy 10 T 18:20.7
805 D2 219 537 Michael Stratton Flint Powers Catholic 10 T 18:21.2
806 D4 155 1507 Jarret Anderson Bridgman 9 T 18:21.2
807 D2 220 649 Neal Schlack Sturgis 10 T 18:21.6
808 D4 156 1544 Ethan Gehrke Hillsdale Academy 11 T 18:21.6
809 D3 195 1051 LeAvery Wycoff Detroit Communication Media Arts 12 T 18:22.0
810 D4 157 1588 Adam Bauer Sand Creek 11 T 18:22.1
811 D3 196 1047 Travis Hornbuckle Detroit Communication Media Arts 12 T 18:22.4
812 D4 158 1647 Jacob Andrews Battle Creek St. Philip 9 I 18:24.3
813 D4 159 1687 Matthew Sabo McBain 10 I 18:24.9
814 D4 160 1614 Travis Smith Suttons Bay 10 T 18:25.0
815 D3 197 1035 Alex Varney Cass City 10 T 18:25.3
816 D4 161 1643 Tim Ward Wolverine 12 T 18:25.3
817 D2 221 656 Austin See Tecumseh 11 T 18:25.8
818 D3 198 995 Jalen Weaver Albion 10 T 18:26.1
819 D2 222 653 Dan Robertson Tecumseh 11 T 18:26.2
820 D4 162 1682 Ryan Mullally Marine City Cardinal Mooney 11 I 18:27.4
821 D4 163 1671 Randy Moore Howardsville Christian 10 I 18:27.5
822 D3 199 1144 Norman Morris Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 11 T 18:27.6
823 D2 223 509 Mike Manor Carleton Airport 12 T 18:28.0
824 D2 224 555 Erik Bates Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 11 T 18:28.0
825 D3 200 1136 Nick Allen Mason County Central 10 T 18:28.4
826 D4 164 1638 Aaron Jaroche Wolverine 12 T 18:28.6
827 D4 165 1693 Dakota Allen New Lothrop 12 I 18:28.8
828 D4 166 1516 Kevin Casey Concord 12 T 18:29.0
829 D2 225 651 Joe Forest Tecumseh 9 T 18:29.4
830 D3 201 990 Patrick Dewalt Albion 12 T 18:29.7
831 D3 202 1135 Coleson Wrege Macomb Lutheran North 10 T 18:29.8
832 D3 203 1003 Shelby Engle Armada 12 T 18:30.9
833 D4 167 1547 Rich Pewe Hillsdale Academy 12 T 18:31.7
834 D4 168 1571 Anthony Lane Onaway 10 T 18:32.3
835 D1 239 67 Martin Fleszar Grosse Pointe South 12 T 18:33.1
836 D4 169 1623 Cory Booms Ubly 10 T 18:33.5
837 D3 204 1027 Rico Fierros Caro 9 T 18:34.7
838 D2 226 644 Jacob Boyd Sturgis 11 T 18:35.7
839 D4 170 1487 Michael Bak Ann Arbor Greenhills 11 T 18:36.0
840 D2 227 628 Dustin Reed Sparta 12 T 18:36.1
841 D2 228 627 Edward Mazurkiewicz Sparta 11 T 18:36.2
842 D4 171 1689 Dominque Ford Michigan Collegiate 11 I 18:37.1
843 D4 172 1601 Greg Wicks Saugatuck 12 T 18:38.1
844 D2 229 639 Stephen Kay St. Johns 11 T 18:38.6
845 D4 173 1550 Josh Burnett Lawrence 12 T 18:38.6
846 D2 230 492 Kyle Clifton Byron Center 10 T 18:40.4
847 D3 205 1196 Chris Paluch Capac 11 I 18:41.0
848 D4 174 1651 Andrew Tidrick Brown City 12 I 18:41.1
849 D4 175 1494 Lewis Bartlett Bear Lake/Onekama 10 T 18:41.3
850 D3 206 1151 Kyle Babinski Saginaw Nouvel 12 T 18:41.8
851 D2 231 508 Kyle Long Carleton Airport 10 T 18:42.2
852 D2 232 504 Bryce Welsh Cadillac 12 T 18:42.5
853 D2 233 620 Grant Hafner Richmond 11 T 18:44.0
854 D2 234 493 Colin Ludema Byron Center 10 T 18:45.0
855 D3 207 1041 Alex Gooch Charleviox 9 T 18:45.6
856 D2 235 661 Kurtis Brushaber Trenton 9 T 18:46.0
857 D2 236 507 Mike Lancina Carleton Airport 12 T 18:46.8
858 D3 208 1063 Brandon Knoll Frankenmuth 10 T 18:47.4
859 D4 176 1603 Owen Bame Southfield Christian 11 T 18:47.6
860 D2 237 596 Bob Brent Ogemaw Heights 11 T 18:47.8
861 D4 177 1577 C. J. Dagher Royal Oak Shrine 10 T 18:48.3
862 D4 178 1582 Matthew Sutton Royal Oak Shrine 9 T 18:48.3
863 D2 238 527 Joshua Csapo Fenton 11 T 18:48.7
864 D3 209 1030 Matt Strasz Caro 9 T 18:48.9
865 D4 179 1704 Kyle Lamb Potterville 10 T 18:49.8
866 D4 180 1662 Josh Klein Fowler 10 T 18:51.6
867 D4 181 1504 Tony Fuller Bellevue 9 T 18:51.7
868 D4 182 1592 Matt Marine Sand Creek 9 T 18:51.8
869 D2 239 597 George Farmer Ogemaw Heights 11 T 18:52.1
870 D4 183 1628 Zac Taylor Ubly 11 T 18:52.1
871 D3 210 1009 Ryan Thoe Armada 10 T 18:53.0
872 D3 211 1142 Boris Radloff Mason County Central 9 T 18:53.8
873 D3 212 1170 Michael Wise Schoolcraft 10 T 18:54.9
874 D4 184 1593 Nick Netter Sand Creek 10 T 18:55.8
875 D4 185 1629 Jaime Vogel Ubly 12 T 18:56.1
876 D3 213 1028 Cody Harper Caro 12 T 18:56.3
877 D2 240 631 Greg Gizowski St. Clair 11 T 18:56.9
878 D2 241 632 Randy Gotler St. Clair 9 T 18:57.0
879 D3 214 1229 Jared Cartwight Reese 11 I 18:57.4
880 D4 186 1707 Nathan Stolzenfeld Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 10 I 18:57.4
881 D4 187 1514 Nicholas Brigham Concord 12 T 18:57.8
882 D3 215 1060 Justin French Frankenmuth 11 T 18:58.5
883 D3 216 1032 Thomas LeValley Cass City 10 T 18:59.0
884 D4 188 1578 Robert Joseph Royal Oak Shrine 10 T 18:59.6
885 D2 242 663 Matthew Streamer Trenton 9 T 19:00.2
886 D3 217 1083 Josiah Kuiper Grandville Calvin Christian 11 T 19:00.9
887 D3 218 1006 Don Goulette Armada 11 T 19:02.2
888 D4 189 1625 Brandon Glaza Ubly 10 T 19:04.1
889 D3 219 1159 David Haskin Sanford-Meridian 11 T 19:04.7
890 D2 243 638 Jacob Frankmann St. Johns 9 T 19:06.3
891 D3 220 1048 Joshua McDade Detroit Communication Media Arts 10 T 19:06.4
892 D4 190 1489 Trevor Brooks Ann Arbor Greenhills 12 T 19:07.4
893 D4 191 1545 James Jordan Hillsdale Academy 11 T 19:07.4
894 D3 221 1001 Pat Theisen Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 T 19:07.5
895 D4 192 1564 Adam Huisingh North Muskegon 12 T 19:08.1
896 D4 193 1665 Jarrid Thelen Fowler 12 T 19:08.5
897 D4 194 1619 Sam LaSusa Traverse City St. Francis 10 T 19:08.7
898 D4 195 1604 Andrew Bigos Southfield Christian 12 T 19:09.3
899 D3 222 1050 Mitchell Small Detroit Communication Media Arts 11 T 19:09.4
900 D3 223 1105 Ryan Mattingly Kalamazoo Hackett 9 T 19:09.8
901 D4 196 1563 Alex Benham North Muskegon 10 T 19:10.4
902 D4 197 1553 Cory Playford Lawrence 12 T 19:11.0
903 D3 224 998 Josh Fons Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 T 19:11.1
904 D4 198 1607 Luke Thorne Southfield Christian 12 T 19:11.2
905 D3 225 1168 James VanOrman Schoolcraft 10 T 19:12.4
906 D4 199 1573 Evan Moreau Onaway 12 T 19:13.7
907 D4 200 1605 Jeremy Culver Southfield Christian 9 T 19:14.2
908 D4 201 1611 Sawyer Lawler Suttons Bay 11 T 19:14.3
909 D3 226 989 Abdul Al-Saadi Albion 11 T 19:15.1
910 D3 227 1101 Tom Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 12 T 19:15.5
911 D2 244 637 Zack Dvorak St. Johns 12 T 19:16.3
912 D4 202 1640 Charlie Ogden Wolverine 11 T 19:17.1
913 D4 203 1526 Emile Tankersley Detroit Weston Prep 11 T 19:18.5
914 D3 228 1062 Matt Knieling Frankenmuth 11 T 19:19.5
915 D1 240 137 Jared Kilpatrick Rochester 12 T 19:20.5
916 D3 229 1157 Sean Bremer Sanford-Meridian 9 T 19:21.8
917 D2 245 592 Chris Fish Mattawan 12 T 19:22.3
918 D4 204 1506 Brandon Waterbury Bellevue 11 T 19:23.4
919 D4 205 1616 James Alpers Traverse City St. Francis 11 T 19:23.5
920 D4 206 1621 Zach Tenbusch Traverse City St. Francis 11 T 19:24.6
921 D3 230 1065 Charlie Wenzel Frankenmuth 11 T 19:27.0
922 D4 207 1581 Mike Schelske Royal Oak Shrine 12 T 19:27.8
923 D4 208 1636 Logan Walz Unionville-Sebewaing 11 T 19:28.6
924 D3 231 1169 Chris Wise Schoolcraft 12 T 19:32.1
925 D3 232 1233 Dan Robinson Saginaw Swan Valley 12 I 19:32.6
926 D2 246 511 Adam Uhl Carleton Airport 10 T 19:33.8
927 D4 209 1634 Cameron Vermeersch Unionville-Sebewaing 11 T 19:34.6
928 D2 247 616 Brian McFawn Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 12 T 19:34.9
929 D3 233 1052 Skyler Flannery Elk Rapids 11 T 19:36.7
930 D2 248 721 Spencer Layson South Lyon East 11 I 19:38.2
931 D4 210 1551 Salvador Cruz Lawrence 10 T 19:39.0
932 D3 234 992 Austin Lelle Albion 11 T 19:41.3
933 D4 211 1609 Nick Collins Suttons Bay 10 T 19:41.8
934 D3 235 1103 Alex Hess Kalamazoo Hackett 10 T 19:44.5
935 D3 236 1156 Henry Sieggreen Saginaw Nouvel 10 T 19:45.4
936 D4 212 1505 Sterling Shute Bellevue 10 T 19:46.8
937 D3 237 1024 Nick Bauerschmidt Caro 9 T 19:47.7
938 D4 213 1549 Nick Beam Lawrence 11 T 19:47.7
939 D4 214 1512 Parker Mojsiejenko Bridgman 11 T 19:49.6
940 D4 215 1712 Alex Talcott Saranac 11 T 19:51.6
941 D4 216 1524 Javiar Robins Detroit Weston Prep 9 T 19:53.2
942 D4 217 1606 Luke Slater Southfield Christian 12 T 19:53.6
943 D4 218 1631 Lary Houthoofd Unionville-Sebewaing 12 T 19:53.8
944 D2 249 612 Brett Kramer Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 10 T 19:55.8
945 D3 238 1119 Zachary Little Laingsburg 9 T 19:56.8
946 D3 239 1120 Rob Rusz Laingsburg 12 T 19:57.6
947 D2 250 658 Adam Toska Trenton 9 T 20:01.8
948 D2 251 619 Michael Graham Richmond 9 T 20:02.6
949 D4 219 1590 Nick Howard Sand Creek 9 T 20:02.8
950 D3 240 1152 Andrew Carlisle Saginaw Nouvel 9 T 20:03.5
951 D4 220 1635 Jordan Vollmar Unionville-Sebewaing 12 T 20:07.8
952 D4 221 1586 Nate Plocher Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10 T 20:09.3
953 D4 222 1558 Tim Grimm Mendon 10 T 20:09.8
954 D4 223 1632 Heath Schmidt Unionville-Sebewaing 12 T 20:11.3
955 D3 241 1034 Travis Modzden Cass City 12 T 20:18.1
956 D4 224 1521 Terrance Banks Detroit Weston Prep 11 T 20:20.0
957 D4 225 1708 Tyler Demski Saranac 9 T 20:23.6
958 D4 226 1585 Isaac Pappenfuss Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 9 T 20:27.2
959 D4 227 1969 Mikki O'Dell Bellevue 12 T 20:30.3
960 D3 242 1115 Corey Worrall Laingsburg 12 T 20:31.4
961 D4 228 1660 Jamison Fedewa Fowler 12 T 20:33.8
962 D3 243 1162 Dakota Talbot Sanford-Meridian 11 T 20:36.2
963 D4 229 1522 Michael Crawford Detroit Weston Prep 12 T 20:43.0
964 D4 230 1639 Tylor McCauley Wolverine 9 T 20:46.5
965 D3 244 1025 Steve Bourdow Caro 9 T 20:47.4
966 D4 231 1627 Nathan Sorenson Ubly 10 T 20:53.0
967 D3 245 1153 Brandon Himmelein Saginaw Nouvel 12 T 20:55.0
968 D4 232 1591 Dan Kelly Sand Creek 12 T 20:55.6
969 D4 233 1570 Newt Chapman Onaway 11 T 21:01.1
970 D4 234 1626 Alex Osentoski Ubly 12 T 21:06.2
971 D3 246 1155 Ben Schuller Saginaw Nouvel 12 T 21:11.1
972 D3 247 1150 Mike Arellano Saginaw Nouvel 12 T 21:19.6
973 D4 235 1580 Danny Myckowiak Royal Oak Shrine 11 T 21:27.4
974 D4 236 1663 Jeff Martin Fowler 10 T 21:29.2
975 D3 248 1055 Ben Lalone Elk Rapids 10 T 21:44.3
976 D2 252 617 Tom Beindit Richmond 12 T 21:54.5
977 D4 237 1584 Ethan Miller Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 T 21:55.6
978 D4 238 1523 Mike Jones Detroit Weston Prep 11 T 23:18.3
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
11-01-2008, 06:10 PM
Post: #2
RE: Men's 2008 LP Dream Race ...
Boys 2008 LP Dream Race:
001.Ann Arbor Pioneer 149 011+012+026+042+058=149
002.Linden 240 018+024+039+056+103=240
003.Saginaw Heritage 283 016+027+059+063+118=283
004.Bay City Western 383 022+074+075+104+108=383
005.Lake Orion 405 013+014+015+162+201=405
006.Ann Arbor Huron 496 008+081+085+108+214=496
007.Detroit Catholic Central 514 038+093+097+127+159=514
008.Rockford 601 067+100+119+128+187=601
009.Pinckney 627 009+072+117+208+221=627
010.Saline 634 045+116+139+150+184=634
011.Hillsdale 649 036+083+168+178+184=649
012.Shepherd 651 066+129+134+146+176=651
013.Monroe 652 055+088+090+154+265=652
014.Rochester Adams 653 032+073+106+175+267=653
015.Vicksburg 675 044+047+129+151+304=675
016.Otsego 719 037+123+171+191+197=719
017.Plymouth 743 030+156+172+190+195=743
018.Novi 784 023+132+153+231+245=784
019.Chelsea 814 031+070+091+309+313=814
020.Benzie Central 827 088+095+110+259+275=827
020.Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 827 025+076+087+286+353=827
022.Williamston 834 054+095+157+261+267=834
023.Caledonia 839 042+084+125+205+383=839
024.Freeland 966 051+113+219+281+302=966
025.Fremont 977 047+187+200+226+317=977
026.Rochester 979 005+142+158+324+350=979
027.Highland-Milford 985 019+161+170+307+328=985
028.East Kentwood 1015 032+049+256+338+340=1015
029.Ionia 1048 035+166+237+271+339=1048
030.Potterville 1050 041+079+124+376+430=1050
031.Fenton 1070 086+143+189+322+330=1070
032.Holland West Ottawa 1094 052+081+232+358+371=1094
033.Warren DeLaSalle 1097 028+192+225+291+361=1097
034.Clarkston 1104 102+230+246+249+277=1104
035.Grand Blanc 1118 019+021+303+384+391=1118
036.Grand Rapids West Catholic 1120 002+146+284+308+380=1120
037.Flint Powers Catholic 1125 046+226+257+262+334=1125
038.St. Johns 1150 050+057+174+233+636=1150
039.Temperance Bedford 1164 040+126+295+347+356=1164
040.Grandville Calvin Christian 1203 062+165+181+351+444=1203
041.Portage Northern 1216 136+173+213+292+402=1216
042.Adrian Lenawee Christian 1220 114+212+235+289+370=1220
043.Saugatuck 1223 004+053+152+503+511=1223
044.Mattawan 1262 010+166+262+356+468=1262
045.White Lake Lakeland 1265 115+207+254+300+389=1265
046.Grand Rapids South Christian 1275 144+178+217+290+446=1275
047.Harbor Springs 1287 001+210+326+362+388=1287
048.Grand Rapids Christian 1293 138+149+251+306+449=1293
049.Sturgis 1303 097+163+199+418+426=1303
050.Byron Center 1314 080+094+248+348+544=1314
051.Mason County Central 1347 071+159+270+311+536=1347
052.Concord 1351 007+105+246+437+556=1351
053.Jackson Lumen Christi 1364 111+221+283+342+407=1364
054.Bangor 1378 099+218+287+340+434=1378
055.East Lansing 1382 034+221+271+336+520=1382
055.Whitmore Lake 1382 060+168+327+399+428=1382
057.Hesperia 1438 131+182+242+425+458=1438
058.Okemos 1479 164+244+285+323+463=1479
059.Elk Rapids 1515 064+202+279+452+518=1515
060.Grosse Pointe South 1521 003+279+318+439+482=1521
061.Lansing Catholic 1532 121+235+238+462+476=1532
062.Alma 1564 184+253+331+346+450=1564
063.Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 1605 238+251+331+376+409=1605
064.St. Clair 1683 065+137+421+494+566=1683
065.Charleviox 1700 101+211+397+420+571=1700
066.Bridgman 1799 228+264+277+466+564=1799
067.Bear Lake/Onekama 1849 135+260+480+484+490=1849
068.Albion 1873 017+092+527+614+623=1873
068.Ann Arbor Greenhills 1873 202+294+414+427+536=1873
070.Cass City 1881 192+209+273+596+611=1881
071.Cadillac 1921 219+319+422+469+492=1921
072.Sparta 1927 132+292+369+540+594=1927
073.Grosse Pointe North 1949 196+257+477+495+524=1949
074.Macomb Lutheran North 1951 077+315+454+538+567=1951
075.Kent City 1973 006+364+525+530+548=1973
076.Wolverine 1975 068+144+532+611+620=1975
077.Ogemaw Heights 2010 106+435+447+459+563=2010
078.Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 2022 155+216+525+552+574=2022
079.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 2036 078+373+489+545+551=2036
080.Saranac 2054 282+398+422+474+478=2054
081.Kalamazoo Hackett 2087 206+367+411+415+688=2087
082.Fowler 2088 121+141+486+656+684=2088
083.Tecumseh 2129 180+392+430+514+613=2129
084.Sanford-Meridian 2160 176+352+406+549+677=2160
085.Armada 2213 274+319+473+522+625=2213
086.Mendon 2227 299+385+394+559+590=2227
087.Laingsburg 2263 148+390+481+513+731=2263
088.Suttons Bay 2266 028+454+579+595+610=2266
089.Detroit Communication Media Arts 2284 301+343+424+607+609=2284
090.Hillsdale Academy 2363 313+400+443+602+605=2363
090.Lapeer East 2363 373+432+474+502+582=2363
092.Carleton Airport 2415 068+508+581+617+641=2415
093.North Muskegon 2445 366+372+535+585+587=2445
094.Trenton 2464 321+410+490+597+646=2464
095.Schoolcraft 2525 333+471+493+565+663=2525
096.Frankenmuth 2577 234+498+527+648+670=2577
097.Richmond 2585 266+396+546+643+734=2585
098.Southfield Christian 2609 061+521+649+686+692=2609
099.Onaway 2611 238+472+580+627+694=2611
100.Lawrence 2684 354+466+538+636+690=2684
101.Caro 2718 214+554+630+654+666=2718
102.Royal Oak Shrine 2752 375+403+651+651+672=2752
102.Traverse City St. Francis 2752 404+496+577+590+685=2752
104.Bellevue 2873 464+485+561+657+706=2873
105.Sand Creek 2951 499+522+608+658+664=2951
106.Saginaw Nouvel 2962 112+640+721+736+753=2962
107.Ubly 3011 382+629+659+665+676=3011
108.Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 3138 393+500+738+744+763=3138
109.Detroit Weston Prep 3157 238+701+727+742+749=3157
110.Unionville-Sebewaing 3271 534+583+711+714+729=3271
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
11-01-2008, 06:42 PM
Post: #3
RE: Men's 2008 LP Dream Race ...
Supporting Data:
114|114|D4|16|1482 Will Brown|Adrian Lenawee Christian|12|T|16:25.5
212|212|D4|36|1485 Wade Perry|Adrian Lenawee Christian|12|T|16:45.2
235|236|D4|38|1483 Chris Hudson|Adrian Lenawee Christian|12|T|16:48.8
289|289|D4|49|1480 Daniel Becker|Adrian Lenawee Christian|12|T|16:58.3
370|370|D4|63|1481 Isaac Becker|Adrian Lenawee Christian|12|T|17:17.6
435|436|D4|85|1486 Taylor Smelser|Adrian Lenawee Christian|10|T|17:31.5
553|553|D4|133|1484 Spencer Perry|Adrian Lenawee Christian|11|T|18:04.2
Adrian Lenawee Christian: 114+212+235+289+370=1220
Adrian Lenawee Christian 1220


017|17|D3|4|993 Paul Lewis|Albion|11|T|15:41.2
092|92|D3|24|991 Kenny Harris|Albion|10|T|16:18.8
527|528|D3|166|994 Brian Pearl|Albion|12|T|17:56.1
614|614|D3|198|995 Jalen Weaver|Albion|10|T|18:26.1
623|623|D3|201|990 Patrick Dewalt|Albion|12|T|18:29.7
697|697|D3|226|989 Abdul Al-Saadi|Albion|11|T|19:15.1
718|718|D3|234|992 Austin Lelle|Albion|11|T|19:41.3
Albion: 017+092+527+614+623=1873
Albion 1873


184|185|D2|74|488 Corbin Lott|Alma|12|T|16:41.3
253|253|D2|100|485 Ron Campbell|Alma|11|T|16:51.6
331|331|D2|132|487 Nathaniel Holmes|Alma|11|T|17:06.0
346|346|D2|137|490 Roger Uplegger|Alma|11|T|17:10.9
450|450|D2|172|484 Derek Devine|Alma|11|T|17:35.9
451|451|D2|173|489 Alex Stahl|Alma|11|T|17:36.1
600|600|D2|218|486 Kegan Gibson|Alma|11|T|18:19.8
Alma: 184+253+331+346+450=1564
Alma 1564


078|78|D3|19|997 Mike Falvey|Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard|11|T|16:14.7
373|374|D3|115|996 Joe Bauters|Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard|12|T|17:18.3
489|489|D3|154|999 Mark Grum|Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard|11|T|17:45.8
545|545|D3|174|1000 Kevin Swastek|Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard|12|T|18:02.0
551|551|D3|179|1002 Matt Zakerski|Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard|10|T|18:03.6
682|682|D3|221|1001 Pat Theisen|Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard|12|T|19:07.5
691|691|D3|224|998 Josh Fons|Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard|9|T|19:11.1
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard: 078+373+489+545+551=2036
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 2036


202|203|D4|34|1491 Brian Desmond|Ann Arbor Greenhills|12|T|16:43.8
294|294|D4|50|1488 Jeffrey Bord|Ann Arbor Greenhills|10|T|16:58.9
414|414|D4|79|1492 Rob Delof|Ann Arbor Greenhills|11|T|17:28.1
427|427|D4|83|1493 Ian Anderson|Ann Arbor Greenhills|12|T|17:30.5
536|537|D4|130|1490 James Chamness|Ann Arbor Greenhills|11|T|17:59.7
632|632|D4|170|1487 Michael Bak|Ann Arbor Greenhills|11|T|18:36.0
680|680|D4|190|1489 Trevor Brooks|Ann Arbor Greenhills|12|T|19:07.4
Ann Arbor Greenhills: 202+294+414+427+536=1873
Ann Arbor Greenhills 1873


008|8|D1|6|7 Matt Vander Roest|Ann Arbor Huron|12|T|15:31.1
081|82|D1|52|5 Deion Pruitt|Ann Arbor Huron|12|T|16:15.4
085|85|D1|55|3 Caleb Kline|Ann Arbor Huron|12|T|16:16.3
108|109|D1|69|1 Kevin Egedy|Ann Arbor Huron|11|T|16:22.7
214|214|D1|130|4 Jack Lassaline|Ann Arbor Huron|12|T|16:45.5
255|255|D1|146|2 Akshay Jetli|Ann Arbor Huron|10|T|16:52.5
Ann Arbor Huron: 008+081+085+108+214=496
Ann Arbor Huron 496


011|11|D1|8|10 Nathan Karr|Ann Arbor Pioneer|11|T|15:34.8
012|12|D1|9|8 Dan Culbertson|Ann Arbor Pioneer|12|T|15:35.8
026|26|D1|20|12 Nick Kern|Ann Arbor Pioneer|11|T|15:46.2
042|43|D1|29|11 Adam Kern|Ann Arbor Pioneer|11|T|15:55.3
058|58|D1|37|14 David Wallington|Ann Arbor Pioneer|12|T|16:05.0
120|120|D1|80|13 Andres Sanz-Guerrero|Ann Arbor Pioneer|11|T|16:26.9
140|140|D1|92|9 Joe Frakes|Ann Arbor Pioneer|11|T|16:30.6
Ann Arbor Pioneer: 011+012+026+042+058=149
Ann Arbor Pioneer 149


274|274|D3|80|1004 Gary Ezzo|Armada|11|T|16:55.7
319|320|D3|99|1005 Danny Finn|Armada|10|T|17:03.6
473|473|D3|148|1008 Andy Sutter|Armada|11|T|17:41.8
522|522|D3|164|1007 Robbie Okray|Armada|10|T|17:55.4
625|625|D3|203|1003 Shelby Engle|Armada|12|T|18:30.9
661|661|D3|210|1009 Ryan Thoe|Armada|10|T|18:53.0
675|675|D3|218|1006 Don Goulette|Armada|11|T|19:02.2
Armada: 274+319+473+522+625=2213
Armada 2213


099|99|D3|27|1013 Matthew Melvin|Bangor|12|T|16:20.9
218|218|D3|64|1012 Lorenzo Martinez|Bangor|12|T|16:46.1
287|288|D3|86|1015 Eric Thompson|Bangor|11|T|16:57.6
340|341|D3|103|1011 William Hodge|Bangor|12|T|17:08.9
434|434|D3|136|1014 Saul Saucedo|Bangor|10|T|17:31.4
497|497|D3|157|1016 David Watson|Bangor|11|T|17:47.9
512|512|D3|160|1010 Branden Graham|Bangor|10|T|17:52.7
Bangor: 099+218+287+340+434=1378
Bangor 1378


022|22|D1|17|18 Jon Hurrell|Bay City Western|12|T|15:44.0
074|74|D1|45|20 Pablo Ruiz|Bay City Western|12|T|16:12.2
075|75|D1|46|15 Alex Bladecki|Bay City Western|12|T|16:12.3
104|104|D1|65|21 Evan Toyzan|Bay City Western|12|T|16:22.2
108|108|D1|68|19 Matt Kabacinski|Bay City Western|11|T|16:22.7
269|269|D1|152|17 Ryan Haag|Bay City Western|10|T|16:55.1
488|488|D1|221|16 David Gould|Bay City Western|10|T|17:45.5
Bay City Western: 022+074+075+104+108=383
Bay City Western 383


135|135|D4|25|1500 Chuck Schoedel|Bear Lake/Onekama|11|T|16:29.5
260|260|D4|44|1498 Jaron Llewellyn|Bear Lake/Onekama|12|T|16:53.1
480|480|D4|106|1496 Cody Graf|Bear Lake/Onekama|9|T|17:43.3
484|484|D4|107|1497 Tyler Groenwald|Bear Lake/Onekama|9|T|17:44.1
490|491|D4|111|1499 Ryan Pienta|Bear Lake/Onekama|10|T|17:46.0
515|515|D4|121|1495 Josh Goins|Bear Lake/Onekama|9|T|17:53.6
639|639|D4|175|1494 Lewis Bartlett|Bear Lake/Onekama|10|T|18:41.3
Bear Lake/Onekama: 135+260+480+484+490=1849
Bear Lake/Onekama 1849


464|464|D4|98|1502 Ryon Bartha|Bellevue|11|T|17:39.5
485|485|D4|108|1503 Alec Bolthouse|Bellevue|11|T|17:44.2
561|561|D4|138|1501 Robert Addis|Bellevue|12|T|18:07.6
657|657|D4|181|1504 Tony Fuller|Bellevue|9|T|18:51.7
706|706|D4|204|1506 Brandon Waterbury|Bellevue|11|T|19:23.4
722|722|D4|212|1505 Sterling Shute|Bellevue|10|T|19:46.8
745|745|D4|227|1969 Mikki O'Dell|Bellevue|12|T|20:30.3
Bellevue: 464+485+561+657+706=2873
Bellevue 2873


088|89|D3|23|1020 William Patterson|Benzie Central|12|T|16:17.9
095|96|D3|26|1018 Robert Kerby|Benzie Central|11|T|16:20.3
110|110|D3|30|1023 Tom Smeltzer|Benzie Central|11|T|16:23.4
259|259|D3|76|1022 David Rhodes|Benzie Central|11|T|16:53.0
275|275|D3|81|1019 Talon Morris|Benzie Central|11|T|16:55.8
298|298|D3|91|1021 Nick Radionoff|Benzie Central|10|T|16:59.6
355|355|D3|109|1017 William Huddleston|Benzie Central|9|T|17:13.3
Benzie Central: 088+095+110+259+275=827
Benzie Central 827


228|229|D4|37|1510 Cameron Magro|Bridgman|10|T|16:47.5
264|264|D4|45|1509 Evan Krettek|Bridgman|12|T|16:54.2
277|278|D4|46|1511 Conner Magro|Bridgman|10|T|16:56.1
466|467|D4|100|1508 Mark Haukereid|Bridgman|11|T|17:40.0
564|564|D4|141|1513 Beau Rathgeb|Bridgman|9|T|18:08.3
603|604|D4|155|1507 Jarret Anderson|Bridgman|9|T|18:21.2
725|725|D4|214|1512 Parker Mojsiejenko|Bridgman|11|T|19:49.6
Bridgman: 228+264+277+466+564=1799
Bridgman 1799


080|80|D2|34|496 David VandeBunte|Byron Center|12|T|16:15.2
094|94|D2|38|494 Jeff Sattler|Byron Center|10|T|16:19.5
248|248|D2|97|491 Zac Bigelow|Byron Center|12|T|16:50.9
348|348|D2|138|497 Michael Wolfe|Byron Center|12|T|17:11.8
544|544|D2|201|495 Daniel VandeBunte|Byron Center|10|T|18:01.8
638|638|D2|230|492 Kyle Clifton|Byron Center|10|T|18:40.4
644|644|D2|234|493 Colin Ludema|Byron Center|10|T|18:45.0
Byron Center: 080+094+248+348+544=1314
Byron Center 1314


219|219|D2|86|501 Evan Roycraft|Cadillac|12|T|16:46.5
319|319|D2|126|502 Shawn Simon|Cadillac|12|T|17:03.6
422|422|D2|160|503 Jake Stearns|Cadillac|12|T|17:29.8
469|469|D2|178|499 Tyler Pullen|Cadillac|11|T|17:40.4
492|492|D2|184|500 Chris Richerd|Cadillac|12|T|17:46.5
516|516|D2|193|498 Ryan Hearth|Cadillac|9|T|17:53.9
642|642|D2|232|504 Bryce Welsh|Cadillac|12|T|18:42.5
Cadillac: 219+319+422+469+492=1921
Cadillac 1921


042|42|D1|28|27 Anthony Sterzick|Caledonia|12|T|15:55.3
084|84|D1|54|24 Ben Diefenbach|Caledonia|12|T|16:16.2
125|125|D1|82|22 Kort Alexander|Caledonia|11|T|16:27.7
205|205|D1|126|23 Dylan Anderson|Caledonia|12|T|16:44.1
383|383|D1|199|26 Matt Lacina|Caledonia|12|T|17:20.4
448|448|D1|214|28 Evan Zych|Caledonia|10|T|17:35.5
527|527|D1|231|25 Jordan Johnson|Caledonia|12|T|17:56.1
Caledonia: 042+084+125+205+383=839
Caledonia 839


068|68|D2|31|506 Evan Krzyske|Carleton Airport|11|T|16:10.2
508|508|D2|190|510 Bobby Sharron|Carleton Airport|12|T|17:51.6
581|581|D2|211|505 Ken Domingue|Carleton Airport|11|T|18:14.6
617|617|D2|223|509 Mike Manor|Carleton Airport|12|T|18:28.0
641|641|D2|231|508 Kyle Long|Carleton Airport|10|T|18:42.2
647|647|D2|236|507 Mike Lancina|Carleton Airport|12|T|18:46.8
713|713|D2|246|511 Adam Uhl|Carleton Airport|10|T|19:33.8
Carleton Airport: 068+508+581+617+641=2415
Carleton Airport 2415


214|215|D3|63|1029 Tommy Matuszak|Caro|11|T|16:45.5
554|554|D3|180|1026 Mike Daniel|Caro|11|T|18:04.5
630|630|D3|204|1027 Rico Fierros|Caro|9|T|18:34.7
654|654|D3|209|1030 Matt Strasz|Caro|9|T|18:48.9
666|666|D3|213|1028 Cody Harper|Caro|12|T|18:56.3
723|723|D3|237|1024 Nick Bauerschmidt|Caro|9|T|19:47.7
751|751|D3|244|1025 Steve Bourdow|Caro|9|T|20:47.4
Caro: 214+554+630+654+666=2718
Caro 2718


192|194|D3|57|1036 Lukas Varney|Cass City|12|T|16:42.4
209|209|D3|60|1033 Dewey Mabe|Cass City|12|T|16:44.7
273|273|D3|79|1031 Ty Burk|Cass City|12|T|16:55.6
596|596|D3|194|1037 Clark Walsh|Cass City|12|T|18:18.2
611|611|D3|197|1035 Alex Varney|Cass City|10|T|18:25.3
671|671|D3|216|1032 Thomas LeValley|Cass City|10|T|18:59.0
741|741|D3|241|1034 Travis Modzden|Cass City|12|T|20:18.1
Cass City: 192+209+273+596+611=1881
Cass City 1881


101|101|D3|28|1039 Alex Buday|Charleviox|12|T|16:21.1
211|211|D3|61|1040 Eric Buday|Charleviox|10|T|16:45.1
397|397|D3|122|1038 Kirk Acharya|Charleviox|9|T|17:22.8
420|420|D3|132|1042 Andrew Plude|Charleviox|9|T|17:29.4
571|571|D3|187|1044 Vinny Von lau|Charleviox|9|T|18:10.6
584|584|D3|191|1043 Neil Salsibury|Charleviox|11|T|18:15.9
645|645|D3|207|1041 Alex Gooch|Charleviox|9|T|18:45.6
Charleviox: 101+211+397+420+571=1700
Charleviox 1700


031|31|D2|7|515 August Pappas|Chelsea|10|T|15:49.1
070|70|D2|32|512 Bryce Bradley|Chelsea|10|T|16:10.3
091|91|D2|37|518 Peter Wilke|Chelsea|12|T|16:18.2
309|309|D2|122|513 Dominic Conyheave|Chelsea|12|T|17:01.6
313|313|D2|123|514 Nick Hewitt|Chelsea|12|T|17:02.8
316|316|D2|124|517 Geoff Smith-Woolams|Chelsea|11|T|17:03.2
411|411|D2|154|516 Mark Smith|Chelsea|12|T|17:27.0
Chelsea: 031+070+091+309+313=814
Chelsea 814


102|102|D1|63|34 Jeff Kuhl|Clarkston|12|T|16:21.5
230|230|D1|135|31 Adam Bruderick|Clarkston|9|T|16:47.9
246|246|D1|142|29 Christian Bonzheim|Clarkston|10|T|16:50.7
249|249|D1|143|30 Johann Britting|Clarkston|12|T|16:51.1
277|277|D1|155|33 Forbes Dever|Clarkston|12|T|16:56.1
386|387|D1|202|32 Bratton Dennis|Clarkston|11|T|17:20.7
457|457|D1|216|35 Eric Nordquist|Clarkston|11|T|17:38.1
Clarkston: 102+230+246+249+277=1104
Clarkston 1104


007|7|D4|4|1520 Kyle Stacks|Concord|11|T|15:31.0
105|105|D4|14|1519 Spencer Nousain|Concord|9|T|16:22.3
246|247|D4|42|1515 Joseph Brubaker|Concord|11|T|16:50.7
437|437|D4|86|1518 Ian Miller|Concord|10|T|17:31.6
556|556|D4|136|1517 Kyle Grimes|Concord|11|T|18:05.7
621|621|D4|166|1516 Kevin Casey|Concord|12|T|18:29.0
669|669|D4|187|1514 Nicholas Brigham|Concord|12|T|18:57.8
Concord: 007+105+246+437+556=1351
Concord 1351


038|38|D1|26|37 Ricardo Galindo|Detroit Catholic Central|11|T|15:52.8
093|93|D1|58|41 Alex Toloff|Detroit Catholic Central|12|T|16:19.1
097|97|D1|61|40 Viktor Puskorius|Detroit Catholic Central|11|T|16:20.6
127|127|D1|85|42 Austin Zebrowski|Detroit Catholic Central|10|T|16:28.0
159|159|D1|101|36 John Paul Zebrowski|Detroit Catholic Central|10|T|16:34.9
242|243|D1|139|38 Andrew Garcia-Garrison Detroit Catholic Central|Detroit Catholic Central|10|T|16:49.6
311|311|D1|169|39 Scott Hoffman|Detroit Catholic Central|12|T|17:02.2
Detroit Catholic Central: 038+093+097+127+159=514
Detroit Catholic Central 514


301|301|D3|92|1049 Deonte Pope|Detroit Communication Media Arts|12|T|17:00.1
343|344|D3|106|1045 Brian Banks|Detroit Communication Media Arts|12|T|17:09.8
424|424|D3|133|1046 Joshua Harris|Detroit Communication Media Arts|11|T|17:30.0
607|607|D3|195|1051 LeAvery Wycoff|Detroit Communication Media Arts|12|T|18:22.0
609|609|D3|196|1047 Travis Hornbuckle|Detroit Communication Media Arts|12|T|18:22.4
679|679|D3|220|1048 Joshua McDade|Detroit Communication Media Arts|10|T|19:06.4
687|687|D3|222|1050 Mitchell Small|Detroit Communication Media Arts|11|T|19:09.4
Detroit Communication Media Arts: 301+343+424+607+609=2284
Detroit Communication Media Arts 2284


238|240|D4|39|1527 Zachheaus Widner|Detroit Weston Prep|12|T|16:49.3
701|701|D4|203|1526 Emile Tankersley|Detroit Weston Prep|11|T|19:18.5
727|727|D4|216|1524 Javiar Robins|Detroit Weston Prep|9|T|19:53.2
742|742|D4|224|1521 Terrance Banks|Detroit Weston Prep|11|T|20:20.0
749|749|D4|229|1522 Michael Crawford|Detroit Weston Prep|12|T|20:43.0
764|764|D4|238|1523 Mike Jones|Detroit Weston Prep|11|T|23:18.3
Detroit Weston Prep: 238+701+727+742+749=3157
Detroit Weston Prep 3157


032|32|D1|24|43 Fasika Aklilu|East Kentwood|12|T|15:49.2
049|49|D1|31|44 Isaac Cox|East Kentwood|11|T|15:58.4
256|256|D1|147|46 Connor Manion|East Kentwood|9|T|16:52.7
338|338|D1|182|49 John Vaneizenga|East Kentwood|12|T|17:08.5
340|340|D1|183|48 Mahamud Sharif|East Kentwood|11|T|17:08.9
368|368|D1|194|45 Carter Delrosario|East Kentwood|11|T|17:16.9
549|549|D1|233|47 Dhanoa Damon|East Kentwood|11|T|18:03.5
East Kentwood: 032+049+256+338+340=1015
East Kentwood 1015


034|34|D2|8|520 Matt Hoshal|East Lansing|11|T|15:49.4
221|223|D2|87|521 Will Kogut|East Lansing|12|T|16:46.8
271|272|D2|110|519 Robbie Glew|East Lansing|10|T|16:55.5
336|336|D2|134|525 Daniel Richardson|East Lansing|10|T|17:07.0
520|520|D2|194|524 Eric Regalbutto|East Lansing|11|T|17:54.5
542|542|D2|199|522 Ted McGinn|East Lansing|10|T|18:00.8
557|557|D2|204|523 Banjor Musa|East Lansing|12|T|18:05.9
East Lansing: 034+221+271+336+520=1382
East Lansing 1382


064|64|D3|11|1053 Jim Janisse|Elk Rapids|12|T|16:08.3
202|202|D3|58|1058 Ryan Sundberg|Elk Rapids|12|T|16:43.8
279|280|D3|82|1056 Matt Moss|Elk Rapids|9|T|16:56.2
452|452|D3|140|1054 Pat Janisse|Elk Rapids|11|T|17:36.3
518|518|D3|163|1057 Dylan Sundberg|Elk Rapids|10|T|17:54.3
716|716|D3|233|1052 Skyler Flannery|Elk Rapids|11|T|19:36.7
761|761|D3|248|1055 Ben Lalone|Elk Rapids|10|T|21:44.3
Elk Rapids: 064+202+279+452+518=1515
Elk Rapids 1515


086|86|D2|35|526 Evan Bancroft|Fenton|12|T|16:16.8
143|143|D2|53|529 Matthew Gilbert|Fenton|9|T|16:31.4
189|189|D2|77|528 Nicholas French|Fenton|11|T|16:41.6
322|322|D2|128|531 Kyle Maddock|Fenton|11|T|17:04.1
330|330|D2|131|530 Patrick Hennig|Fenton|11|T|17:05.8
428|428|D2|162|532 Victor Matthews|Fenton|12|T|17:30.6
653|653|D2|238|527 Joshua Csapo|Fenton|11|T|18:48.7
Fenton: 086+143+189+322+330=1070
Fenton 1070


046|46|D2|17|536 Joseph Maki|Flint Powers Catholic|12|T|15:57.2
226|226|D2|88|534 Dan Foley|Flint Powers Catholic|11|T|16:47.3
257|258|D2|101|539 Justin Waraniak|Flint Powers Catholic|11|T|16:52.8
262|263|D2|105|535 Kyle Hresko|Flint Powers Catholic|11|T|16:53.8
334|334|D2|133|538 Matthew Wallace|Flint Powers Catholic|11|T|17:06.6
433|433|D2|165|533 Don Barger|Flint Powers Catholic|12|T|17:31.2
603|603|D2|219|537 Michael Stratton|Flint Powers Catholic|10|T|18:21.2
Flint Powers Catholic: 046+226+257+262+334=1125
Flint Powers Catholic 1125


121|122|D4|17|1661 Marcus Feldpausch|Fowler|12|T|16:27.2
141|141|D4|27|1664 Craig Simmon|Fowler|12|T|16:30.7
486|486|D4|109|1659 Bob Bodarko|Fowler|11|T|17:44.5
656|656|D4|180|1662 Josh Klein|Fowler|10|T|18:51.6
684|684|D4|193|1665 Jarrid Thelen|Fowler|12|T|19:08.5
747|747|D4|228|1660 Jamison Fedewa|Fowler|12|T|20:33.8
760|760|D4|236|1663 Jeff Martin|Fowler|10|T|21:29.2
Fowler: 121+141+486+656+684=2088
Fowler 2088


234|234|D3|69|1064 Ben Sievert|Frankenmuth|10|T|16:48.6
498|498|D3|158|1059 Eric Edmond|Frankenmuth|9|T|17:48.1
527|529|D3|167|1061 Andrew Haubenstricker|Frankenmuth|11|T|17:56.1
648|648|D3|208|1063 Brandon Knoll|Frankenmuth|10|T|18:47.4
670|670|D3|215|1060 Justin French|Frankenmuth|11|T|18:58.5
702|702|D3|228|1062 Matt Knieling|Frankenmuth|11|T|19:19.5
709|709|D3|230|1065 Charlie Wenzel|Frankenmuth|11|T|19:27.0
Frankenmuth: 234+498+527+648+670=2577
Frankenmuth 2577


051|51|D3|8|1069 Anthony Miller|Freeland|12|T|15:59.5
113|113|D3|33|1068 Kyle Henderson|Freeland|11|T|16:25.4
219|220|D3|65|1070 Neil Noack|Freeland|11|T|16:46.5
281|281|D3|83|1072 Nate Tate|Freeland|10|T|16:56.4
302|302|D3|93|1066 Ryan Burdo|Freeland|12|T|17:00.2
359|359|D3|110|1071 Monte Scott|Freeland|10|T|17:13.8
547|547|D3|176|1067 Jacob Card|Freeland|10|T|18:03.0
Freeland: 051+113+219+281+302=966
Freeland 966


047|47|D2|18|540 Nick Butcher|Fremont|10|T|15:57.6
187|188|D2|75|544 Tommy Jewett|Fremont|10|T|16:41.4
200|200|D2|82|543 Charlie Fias|Fremont|10|T|16:43.5
226|227|D2|89|545 Max Morrison|Fremont|12|T|16:47.3
317|317|D2|125|542 Jake Featherstone|Fremont|10|T|17:03.3
400|400|D2|151|541 Matt Carlson|Fremont|12|T|17:24.8
543|543|D2|200|546 Sam Schuiteman|Fremont|10|T|18:01.6
Fremont: 047+187+200+226+317=977
Fremont 977


019|20|D1|15|52 Omar Kaddurah|Grand Blanc|10|T|15:43.3
021|21|D1|16|50 Brett Burdick|Grand Blanc|12|T|15:43.5
303|303|D1|165|51 Drake Carr|Grand Blanc|10|T|17:00.5
384|384|D1|200|55 Jalen Payne|Grand Blanc|10|T|17:20.5
391|391|D1|204|54 Nicholas Lefler|Grand Blanc|10|T|17:21.2
394|394|D1|205|53 Zachary Kughn|Grand Blanc|9|T|17:21.8
533|533|D1|232|56 Tyler Vogt|Grand Blanc|12|T|17:57.6
Grand Blanc: 019+021+303+384+391=1118
Grand Blanc 1118


138|138|D2|52|552 Kevin Peterson|Grand Rapids Christian|12|T|16:30.1
149|149|D2|55|548 Eric Doornbos|Grand Rapids Christian|12|T|16:31.9
251|251|D2|99|549 Gabe Gunnink|Grand Rapids Christian|12|T|16:51.4
306|306|D2|121|551 Grant Ludema|Grand Rapids Christian|10|T|17:01.0
449|449|D2|171|547 Casey Hannink|Grand Rapids Christian|12|T|17:35.7
505|505|D2|189|550 Kai Koopman|Grand Rapids Christian|12|T|17:51.0
575|575|D2|209|553 Jacob Kuyvenhoven|Grand Rapids Christian|10|T|18:12.0
Grand Rapids Christian: 138+149+251+306+449=1293
Grand Rapids Christian 1293


025|25|D2|6|556 Garrett Cullen|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|11|T|15:45.8
076|76|D2|33|558 Spencer Ferris|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|10|T|16:12.7
087|87|D2|36|560 Chad Scott|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|11|T|16:17.3
286|286|D2|113|557 Jay Ferris|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|12|T|16:57.4
353|353|D2|139|554 Alex Barber|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|12|T|17:12.8
576|576|D2|210|559 Colin Kammeraad|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|12|T|18:12.1
617|618|D2|224|555 Erik Bates|Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern|11|T|18:28.0
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern: 025+076+087+286+353=827
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 827


144|144|D2|54|563 Michael DeMann|Grand Rapids South Christian|12|T|16:31.6
178|178|D2|70|562 Ben Bosch|Grand Rapids South Christian|11|T|16:38.1
217|217|D2|85|561 Brendan Baars|Grand Rapids South Christian|11|T|16:45.9
290|290|D2|115|567 Steve Johnson|Grand Rapids South Christian|12|T|16:58.5
446|446|D2|169|566 David Huizingh|Grand Rapids South Christian|12|T|17:33.9
460|460|D2|175|565 Nick Gesink|Grand Rapids South Christian|12|T|17:38.7
461|461|D2|176|564 Rob Docter|Grand Rapids South Christian|12|T|17:38.9
Grand Rapids South Christian: 144+178+217+290+446=1275
Grand Rapids South Christian 1275


002|2|D3|1|1076 Tony Schafer|Grand Rapids West Catholic|12|T|15:23.8
146|147|D3|40|1079 Zeke Timmer|Grand Rapids West Catholic|10|T|16:31.7
284|284|D3|85|1073 Austin Jacobson|Grand Rapids West Catholic|9|T|16:56.9
308|308|D3|96|1078 Caleb Teachout|Grand Rapids West Catholic|10|T|17:01.4
380|380|D3|118|1075 Kevin Royce|Grand Rapids West Catholic|12|T|17:19.7
439|440|D3|137|1074 Brendon Miller|Grand Rapids West Catholic|12|T|17:32.0
479|479|D3|150|1077 Steve Sterkenburg|Grand Rapids West Catholic|12|T|17:43.0
Grand Rapids West Catholic: 002+146+284+308+380=1120
Grand Rapids West Catholic 1120


062|62|D3|10|1086 Edwin Wainaina|Grandville Calvin Christian|12|T|16:07.1
165|165|D3|43|1085 Kyle Vaneerden|Grandville Calvin Christian|12|T|16:36.2
181|181|D3|52|1084 Andrew Reidsma|Grandville Calvin Christian|11|T|16:38.8
351|351|D3|107|1080 Brian Clark|Grandville Calvin Christian|12|T|17:12.4
444|445|D3|139|1082 Joshua Kersjes|Grandville Calvin Christian|9|T|17:33.5
470|470|D3|145|1081 Steven Haagsma|Grandville Calvin Christian|10|T|17:41.4
674|674|D3|217|1083 Josiah Kuiper|Grandville Calvin Christian|11|T|19:00.9
Grandville Calvin Christian: 062+165+181+351+444=1203
Grandville Calvin Christian 1203


196|196|D1|122|63 Matt Vanegmond|Grosse Pointe North|12|T|16:42.7
257|257|D1|148|57 Mark Balle|Grosse Pointe North|12|T|16:52.8
477|477|D1|218|62 Mike Seago|Grosse Pointe North|11|T|17:42.2
495|495|D1|223|59 Paul Joseph|Grosse Pointe North|12|T|17:47.5
524|524|D1|230|61 Kyle Lacey|Grosse Pointe North|11|T|17:55.5
588|588|D1|236|60 Dave Padalino|Grosse Pointe North|11|T|18:16.8
589|589|D1|237|58 Andrew Charnesky|Grosse Pointe North|12|T|18:16.9
Grosse Pointe North: 196+257+477+495+524=1949
Grosse Pointe North 1949


003|3|D1|4|68 Edwin Gay|Grosse Pointe South|12|T|15:28.4
279|279|D1|156|65 John Davies|Grosse Pointe South|12|T|16:56.2
318|318|D1|171|66 Daniel Dickson|Grosse Pointe South|12|T|17:03.4
439|439|D1|211|69 Holley Danforth|Grosse Pointe South|12|T|17:32.0
482|482|D1|220|64 Michael Bellovich|Grosse Pointe South|12|T|17:43.8
507|507|D1|226|70 Colin Nugent|Grosse Pointe South|12|T|17:51.5
628|628|D1|239|67 Martin Fleszar|Grosse Pointe South|12|T|18:33.1
Grosse Pointe South: 003+279+318+439+482=1521
Grosse Pointe South 1521


001|1|D4|1|1528 Tec Adams|Harbor Springs|12|T|15:22.4
210|210|D4|35|1532 Allen McCarty|Harbor Springs|12|T|16:45.0
326|326|D4|53|1529 Jacob Brushaber|Harbor Springs|12|T|17:04.7
362|362|D4|60|1534 Mike Sydow|Harbor Springs|11|T|17:14.9
388|388|D4|69|1531 Ben Kloss|Harbor Springs|9|T|17:20.8
438|438|D4|87|1533 Nate Schiefer|Harbor Springs|10|T|17:31.9
454|455|D4|95|1530 Nick Cooper|Harbor Springs|10|T|17:38.0
Harbor Springs: 001+210+326+362+388=1287
Harbor Springs 1287


131|131|D4|23|1538 Dakota Cooper|Hesperia|12|T|16:29.2
182|182|D4|32|1540 Matt Peacock|Hesperia|10|T|16:39.8
242|242|D4|41|1539 David Nadjkovic|Hesperia|11|T|16:49.6
425|425|D4|82|1537 Jeff Cherry|Hesperia|9|T|17:30.1
458|458|D4|97|1536 Jordan Bates|Hesperia|10|T|17:38.2
506|506|D4|118|1535 Andrew Aslakson|Hesperia|12|T|17:51.4
598|599|D4|152|1541 Kyle Walch|Hesperia|12|T|18:19.1
Hesperia: 131+182+242+425+458=1438
Hesperia 1438


019|19|D1|14|75 Nate Huff|Highland-Milford|11|T|15:43.3
161|161|D1|102|73 Nick Burt|Highland-Milford|11|T|16:35.3
170|170|D1|105|77 Shawn Shove|Highland-Milford|10|T|16:36.7
307|307|D1|166|74 Dylan Danowski|Highland-Milford|10|T|17:01.1
328|328|D1|176|76 Darryl Jessup|Highland-Milford|12|T|17:05.0
329|329|D1|178|71 Paul Ausum|Highland-Milford|9|T|17:05.7
349|349|D1|187|72 Nate Benton|Highland-Milford|10|T|17:11.9
Highland-Milford: 019+161+170+307+328=985
Highland-Milford 985


313|314|D4|52|1546 Tom Lundberg|Hillsdale Academy|12|T|17:02.8
400|401|D4|74|1548 Ethan Smith|Hillsdale Academy|12|T|17:24.8
443|443|D4|90|1543 Joel Calvert|Hillsdale Academy|9|T|17:33.4
602|602|D4|154|1542 Andrew Alvarez|Hillsdale Academy|10|T|18:20.7
605|606|D4|156|1544 Ethan Gehrke|Hillsdale Academy|11|T|18:21.6
626|626|D4|167|1547 Rich Pewe|Hillsdale Academy|12|T|18:31.7
680|681|D4|191|1545 James Jordan|Hillsdale Academy|11|T|19:07.4
Hillsdale Academy: 313+400+443+602+605=2363
Hillsdale Academy 2363


036|36|D3|6|1092 Joe McAvoy|Hillsdale|12|T|15:51.1
083|83|D3|20|1091 Lyle Kafer|Hillsdale|11|T|16:16.1
168|169|D3|45|1089 Mike Borton|Hillsdale|10|T|16:36.5
178|179|D3|51|1093 Sebastian Reisch|Hillsdale|11|T|16:38.1
184|186|D3|55|1088 Elijah Batchelor|Hillsdale|10|T|16:41.3
296|297|D3|89|1090 Korey Caulkins|Hillsdale|12|T|16:59.1
578|578|D3|190|1087 Casey Allen|Hillsdale|9|T|18:12.4
Hillsdale: 036+083+168+178+184=649
Hillsdale 649


052|52|D1|33|82 Stephen Rich|Holland West Ottawa|10|T|15:59.9
081|81|D1|51|83 Brian Schreur|Holland West Ottawa|12|T|16:15.4
232|232|D1|137|81 Kellen Mcelrath|Holland West Ottawa|12|T|16:48.3
358|358|D1|190|78 Tyler Babinec|Holland West Ottawa|10|T|17:13.5
371|371|D1|195|80 Jack Maher|Holland West Ottawa|11|T|17:17.8
407|407|D1|207|79 Alex Brock|Holland West Ottawa|11|T|17:26.4
501|501|D1|224|84 Mitch Spelde|Holland West Ottawa|12|T|17:49.4
Holland West Ottawa: 052+081+232+358+371=1094
Holland West Ottawa 1094


035|35|D2|9|574 Kyle Slaughter|Ionia|12|T|15:49.6
166|166|D2|65|571 Tyler Ellis|Ionia|10|T|16:36.3
237|237|D2|94|573 Connor Montgomery|Ionia|9|T|16:49.2
271|271|D2|109|568 Austin Alcala|Ionia|11|T|16:55.5
339|339|D2|135|569 Joe Bauer|Ionia|12|T|17:08.6
441|441|D2|167|570 Don Blight|Ionia|10|T|17:32.6
483|483|D2|181|572 Kevin O'Connor|Ionia|12|T|17:44.0
Ionia: 035+166+237+271+339=1048
Ionia 1048


111|111|D3|31|1096 Ryan Donahue|Jackson Lumen Christi|12|T|16:23.7
221|224|D3|66|1098 Spencer Pageau|Jackson Lumen Christi|10|T|16:46.8
283|283|D3|84|1097 Joel Medina|Jackson Lumen Christi|12|T|16:56.8
342|342|D3|104|1099 Robert Parrott|Jackson Lumen Christi|11|T|17:09.3
407|408|D3|127|1094 Seth Brunner|Jackson Lumen Christi|12|T|17:26.4
541|541|D3|173|1100 Riley Schaff|Jackson Lumen Christi|12|T|18:00.4
560|560|D3|182|1095 Chris Chaney|Jackson Lumen Christi|10|T|18:07.0
Jackson Lumen Christi: 111+221+283+342+407=1364
Jackson Lumen Christi 1364


206|206|D3|59|1106 Brendan Molony|Kalamazoo Hackett|11|T|16:44.2
367|367|D3|113|1102 Peter Herzog|Kalamazoo Hackett|10|T|17:16.8
411|412|D3|129|1104 Brandon Krinock|Kalamazoo Hackett|12|T|17:27.0
415|415|D3|130|1107 Peter Robinson|Kalamazoo Hackett|12|T|17:28.4
688|688|D3|223|1105 Ryan Mattingly|Kalamazoo Hackett|9|T|19:09.8
698|698|D3|227|1101 Tom Ankenbauer|Kalamazoo Hackett|12|T|19:15.5
720|720|D3|235|1103 Alex Hess|Kalamazoo Hackett|10|T|19:44.5
Kalamazoo Hackett: 206+367+411+415+688=2087
Kalamazoo Hackett 2087


006|6|D3|3|1114 Alex Wilson|Kent City|11|T|15:30.9
364|364|D3|112|1110 Jake Holovka|Kent City|10|T|17:16.1
525|526|D3|165|1108 Jake Devoogd|Kent City|12|T|17:55.8
530|530|D3|168|1112 Darryl Sluka|Kent City|12|T|17:56.5
548|548|D3|177|1113 Jon Thebo|Kent City|11|T|18:03.3
562|562|D3|183|1111 Dakota Presler|Kent City|12|T|18:08.0
593|593|D3|193|1109 Brad Erbes|Kent City|9|T|18:17.7
Kent City: 006+364+525+530+548=1973
Kent City 1973


148|148|D3|41|1116 Paul Crum|Laingsburg|12|T|16:31.8
390|390|D3|120|1118 Mark List|Laingsburg|11|T|17:21.1
481|481|D3|151|1117 Ryan Hasselbach|Laingsburg|12|T|17:43.4
513|513|D3|161|1121 Adam Stewart|Laingsburg|10|T|17:53.0
731|731|D3|238|1119 Zachary Little|Laingsburg|9|T|19:56.8
732|732|D3|239|1120 Rob Rusz|Laingsburg|12|T|19:57.6
746|746|D3|242|1115 Corey Worrall|Laingsburg|12|T|20:31.4
Laingsburg: 148+390+481+513+731=2263
Laingsburg 2263


013|13|D1|10|85 Sean Bone|Lake Orion|11|T|15:37.8
014|14|D1|11|91 Ryan Ziolko|Lake Orion|12|T|15:38.8
015|15|D1|12|86 Jeremiah Hargett|Lake Orion|12|T|15:39.6
162|162|D1|103|87 Jake Lauka|Lake Orion|10|T|16:35.7
201|201|D1|124|90 Nathan Ziolko|Lake Orion|11|T|16:43.6
337|337|D1|181|88 Ian Prochaska|Lake Orion|12|T|17:07.3
343|343|D1|185|89 Zach Prochaska|Lake Orion|12|T|17:09.8
Lake Orion: 013+014+015+162+201=405
Lake Orion 405


121|121|D3|34|1125 Zach Harvey|Lansing Catholic|12|T|16:27.2
235|235|D3|70|1122 Kevin Bergeron|Lansing Catholic|12|T|16:48.8
238|239|D3|72|1123 Michael Castellani|Lansing Catholic|12|T|16:49.3
462|462|D3|143|1128 Zach Zingsheim|Lansing Catholic|9|T|17:39.2
476|476|D3|149|1127 Austin Winter|Lansing Catholic|9|T|17:42.0
531|531|D3|169|1126 Nick Lemmer|Lansing Catholic|12|T|17:57.1
558|558|D3|181|1124 Ben Flint|Lansing Catholic|11|T|18:06.6
Lansing Catholic: 121+235+238+462+476=1532
Lansing Catholic 1532


373|373|D2|142|577 Cody Coulter|Lapeer East|12|T|17:18.3
432|432|D2|164|579 Zach Kirby|Lapeer East|12|T|17:31.1
474|474|D2|179|575 Jeff Baeckeroot|Lapeer East|12|T|17:41.9
502|502|D2|188|581 Joe Taylor|Lapeer East|11|T|17:49.7
582|582|D2|213|576 Bryan Bush|Lapeer East|12|T|18:14.9
592|592|D2|214|580 Camden Maresh|Lapeer East|12|T|18:17.4
598|598|D2|217|578 Kyle Griffin|Lapeer East|11|T|18:19.1
Lapeer East: 373+432+474+502+582=2363
Lapeer East 2363


354|354|D4|59|1554 Quin Saule|Lawrence|11|T|17:13.0
466|466|D4|99|1552 Adan Linares|Lawrence|11|T|17:40.0
538|539|D4|131|1555 Trevor Stermer|Lawrence|12|T|17:59.8
636|637|D4|173|1550 Josh Burnett|Lawrence|12|T|18:38.6
690|690|D4|197|1553 Cory Playford|Lawrence|12|T|19:11.0
717|717|D4|210|1551 Salvador Cruz|Lawrence|10|T|19:39.0
723|724|D4|213|1549 Nick Beam|Lawrence|11|T|19:47.7
Lawrence: 354+466+538+636+690=2684
Lawrence 2684


018|18|D2|3|584 Jake Hord|Linden|11|T|15:42.9
024|24|D2|5|583 Brad Ferrara|Linden|12|T|15:45.5
039|39|D2|12|587 Brendan Sage|Linden|11|T|15:52.9
056|56|D2|25|585 Kyle LeMieux|Linden|12|T|16:03.4
103|103|D2|41|586 Dylan Ryan|Linden|11|T|16:21.7
183|183|D2|73|588 Mark Wright|Linden|10|T|16:40.2
345|345|D2|136|582 Garret Chappell|Linden|11|T|17:10.3
Linden: 018+024+039+056+103=240
Linden 240


077|77|D3|16|1130 Andreas Koerner|Macomb Lutheran North|12|T|16:13.3
315|315|D3|98|1133 John Stathakis|Macomb Lutheran North|12|T|17:02.9
454|454|D3|142|1132 Nathan Schilling|Macomb Lutheran North|12|T|17:38.0
538|538|D3|171|1131 Tim Pfund|Macomb Lutheran North|9|T|17:59.8
567|568|D3|185|1129 Robby Devroy|Macomb Lutheran North|12|T|18:10.4
567|569|D3|186|1134 Caleb Tweten|Macomb Lutheran North|11|T|18:10.4
624|624|D3|202|1135 Coleson Wrege|Macomb Lutheran North|10|T|18:29.8
Macomb Lutheran North: 077+315+454+538+567=1951
Macomb Lutheran North 1951


071|71|D3|15|1141 Jared Lauber|Mason County Central|11|T|16:10.7
159|160|D3|42|1139 Nathan Briggs|Mason County Central|12|T|16:34.9
270|270|D3|78|1140 Jake Hernandez|Mason County Central|11|T|16:55.3
311|312|D3|97|1138 Sam Bayle|Mason County Central|12|T|17:02.2
536|536|D3|170|1137 Elliott Ambrose|Mason County Central|12|T|17:59.7
619|619|D3|200|1136 Nick Allen|Mason County Central|10|T|18:28.4
662|662|D3|211|1142 Boris Radloff|Mason County Central|9|T|18:53.8
Mason County Central: 071+159+270+311+536=1347
Mason County Central 1347


010|10|D2|2|593 Jeff MacMillan|Mattawan|12|T|15:34.7
166|167|D2|66|595 Alex Standiford|Mattawan|10|T|16:36.3
262|262|D2|104|591 Matt Kuhn|Mattawan|12|T|16:53.8
356|357|D2|140|594 Thomas Meeker|Mattawan|9|T|17:13.4
468|468|D2|177|589 Cam Berry|Mattawan|12|T|17:40.1
570|570|D2|207|590 Gavin Fisher|Mattawan|11|T|18:10.5
705|705|D2|245|592 Chris Fish|Mattawan|12|T|19:22.3
Mattawan: 010+166+262+356+468=1262
Mattawan 1262


299|299|D4|51|1556 Spencer Batten|Mendon|12|T|16:59.8
385|385|D4|68|1557 Mike Brueck|Mendon|12|T|17:20.6
394|395|D4|71|1562 Michael Terry|Mendon|10|T|17:21.8
559|559|D4|137|1560 Taylor Medbery|Mendon|9|T|18:06.9
590|591|D4|150|1561 Dustin Steinberger|Mendon|10|T|18:17.2
601|601|D4|153|1559 Gary Hiatt|Mendon|10|T|18:20.5
739|739|D4|222|1558 Tim Grimm|Mendon|10|T|20:09.8
Mendon: 299+385+394+559+590=2227
Mendon 2227


238|238|D3|71|1145 Jeff Grzywinski|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|11|T|16:49.3
251|252|D3|75|1143 Mike Berns|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|12|T|16:51.4
331|332|D3|101|1149 Nathaniel Theobald|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|10|T|17:06.0
376|377|D3|116|1146 Dan Harras|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|10|T|17:18.7
409|409|D3|128|1147 Alex Johnson|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|12|T|17:26.5
573|573|D3|188|1148 Zach Robinson|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|10|T|18:11.0
616|616|D3|199|1144 Norman Morris|Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central|11|T|18:27.6
Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central: 238+251+331+376+409=1605
Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 1605


055|55|D1|36|97 Austin Whitelaw|Monroe|10|T|16:02.7
088|88|D1|56|94 Nicholas Petro|Monroe|12|T|16:17.9
090|90|D1|57|96 Drew Sanseverino|Monroe|11|T|16:18.0
154|154|D1|97|93 Andrew Kalenkiewicz|Monroe|12|T|16:33.1
265|265|D1|149|98 Ian Zawacki|Monroe|11|T|16:54.5
296|296|D1|163|92 Zachary Garman|Monroe|11|T|16:59.1
335|335|D1|180|95 Brett Rossio|Monroe|12|T|17:06.9
Monroe: 055+088+090+154+265=652
Monroe 652


366|366|D4|61|1567 Ryan O'Keefe|North Muskegon|10|T|17:16.5
372|372|D4|64|1568 Joseph Potter|North Muskegon|10|T|17:18.2
535|535|D4|129|1565 Thayer Lowe|North Muskegon|9|T|17:59.6
585|585|D4|147|1566 Dominic Naffie|North Muskegon|12|T|18:16.1
587|587|D4|148|1569 Mathias Waterstradt|North Muskegon|9|T|18:16.7
683|683|D4|192|1564 Adam Huisingh|North Muskegon|12|T|19:08.1
689|689|D4|196|1563 Alex Benham|North Muskegon|10|T|19:10.4
North Muskegon: 366+372+535+585+587=2445
North Muskegon 2445


023|23|D1|19|99 Michael Blaszczyk|Novi|11|T|15:45.1
132|132|D1|88|100 Thomas Butler|Novi|12|T|16:29.3
153|153|D1|96|102 Daniel Egner|Novi|11|T|16:32.9
231|231|D1|136|103 Geoffrey Giese|Novi|11|T|16:48.2
245|245|D1|141|105 Joseph Schubring|Novi|10|T|16:50.4
276|276|D1|154|101 Jacob Carless|Novi|12|T|16:55.9
310|310|D1|168|104 Alex Minghine|Novi|11|T|17:02.0
Novi: 023+132+153+231+245=784
Novi 784


106|107|D2|42|599 Martin Nelkie|Ogemaw Heights|11|T|16:22.4
435|435|D2|166|601 Brian Valley|Ogemaw Heights|11|T|17:31.5
447|447|D2|170|598 Mike Lentz|Ogemaw Heights|12|T|17:34.8
459|459|D2|174|600 Casey Taylor|Ogemaw Heights|11|T|17:38.3
563|563|D2|205|602 Steven Wysocki|Ogemaw Heights|10|T|18:08.1
650|650|D2|237|596 Bob Brent|Ogemaw Heights|11|T|18:47.8
659|659|D2|239|597 George Farmer|Ogemaw Heights|11|T|18:52.1
Ogemaw Heights: 106+435+447+459+563=2010
Ogemaw Heights 2010


164|164|D1|104|106 Tyler Belyea|Okemos|11|T|16:36.1
244|244|D1|140|111 Umakanthan Kavin|Okemos|11|T|16:50.1
285|285|D1|158|107 Patrick Cruitt|Okemos|11|T|16:57.1
323|323|D1|173|112 Matt Tague|Okemos|12|T|17:04.3
463|463|D1|217|109 Daniel Douches|Okemos|11|T|17:39.4
504|504|D1|225|110 Brad Hull|Okemos|11|T|17:50.6
509|509|D1|227|108 Seph Dabrowski|Okemos|9|T|17:51.9
Okemos: 164+244+285+323+463=1479
Okemos 1479


238|241|D4|40|1575 Lain Veihl|Onaway|11|T|16:49.3
472|472|D4|102|1574 Andy St. Clair|Onaway|12|T|17:41.7
580|580|D4|145|1572 Beau March|Onaway|11|T|18:12.9
627|627|D4|168|1571 Anthony Lane|Onaway|10|T|18:32.3
694|694|D4|199|1573 Evan Moreau|Onaway|12|T|19:13.7
755|755|D4|233|1570 Newt Chapman|Onaway|11|T|21:01.1
Onaway: 238+472+580+627+694=2611
Onaway 2611


037|37|D2|11|603 Tommy Brinn|Otsego|12|T|15:52.0
123|123|D2|48|609 Robert Underwood|Otsego|10|T|16:27.3
171|171|D2|67|607 Bryan Harvey|Otsego|9|T|16:36.8
191|191|D2|79|605 Matt Darnell|Otsego|11|T|16:42.3
197|198|D2|80|604 Trevor Brinn|Otsego|10|T|16:43.1
487|487|D2|182|608 Chad Harvey|Otsego|12|T|17:44.6
510|510|D2|191|606 Nate Dendel|Otsego|12|T|17:52.0
Otsego: 037+123+171+191+197=719
Otsego 719


009|9|D1|7|119 Matt Wines|Pinckney|12|T|15:31.9
072|72|D1|43|117 Tanner Pesonen|Pinckney|11|T|16:11.2
117|117|D1|77|115 Chris Lotz|Pinckney|12|T|16:26.2
208|208|D1|128|118 Marcus Rogers|Pinckney|11|T|16:44.5
221|221|D1|131|116 Jake Magier|Pinckney|10|T|16:46.8
221|222|D1|132|114 Michael Lahner|Pinckney|11|T|16:46.8
376|376|D1|196|113 Cal Magier|Pinckney|10|T|17:18.7
Pinckney: 009+072+117+208+221=627
Pinckney 627


030|30|D1|23|122 Elmar Engholm|Plymouth|12|T|15:48.8
156|156|D1|98|121 Warren Buzzard|Plymouth|11|T|16:34.0
172|172|D1|106|125 Matt Neumann|Plymouth|11|T|16:37.0
190|190|D1|117|124 Derek Lax|Plymouth|12|T|16:42.0
195|195|D1|121|126 Joe Porcari|Plymouth|10|T|16:42.5
453|453|D1|215|123 Derek Gielarowski|Plymouth|9|T|17:37.9
567|567|D1|234|120 Stephen Balaze|Plymouth|10|T|18:10.4
Plymouth: 030+156+172+190+195=743
Plymouth 743


155|155|D2|61|615 Brad Lorant|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|11|T|16:33.9
216|216|D2|84|610 Chris Burns|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|11|T|16:45.7
525|525|D2|195|614 Logan Lawson|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|12|T|17:55.8
552|552|D2|203|613 Matt Kurowski|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|12|T|18:04.1
574|574|D2|208|611 Charles Hayden|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|9|T|18:11.6
715|715|D2|247|616 Brian McFawn|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|12|T|19:34.9
730|730|D2|249|612 Brett Kramer|Pontiac Notre Dame Prep|10|T|19:55.8
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep: 155+216+525+552+574=2022
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 2022


136|136|D1|89|129 Cody Osterhouse|Portage Northern|11|T|16:29.9
173|173|D1|107|133 Taylor Williams|Portage Northern|12|T|16:37.5
213|213|D1|129|130 Shaun Slater|Portage Northern|12|T|16:45.4
292|292|D1|161|128 Sean Ohman|Portage Northern|12|T|16:58.7
402|402|D1|206|127 David Linn|Portage Northern|12|T|17:25.0
416|416|D1|209|132 Adrian Warga-Kane|Portage Northern|11|T|17:28.5
517|517|D1|228|131 Elijah Smith|Portage Northern|12|T|17:54.0
Portage Northern: 136+173+213+292+402=1216
Portage Northern 1216


041|41|D4|6|1705 Larry Julson|Potterville|12|T|15:55.1
079|79|D4|12|1701 Nick Flietstra|Potterville|11|T|16:14.9
124|124|D4|18|1702 Collin Ward|Potterville|12|T|16:27.4
376|378|D4|66|1699 Tyler Carter|Potterville|11|T|17:18.7
430|431|D4|84|1700 Andrew Dilernia|Potterville|10|T|17:31.0
442|442|D4|89|1703 Nathan Laduke|Potterville|10|T|17:33.3
655|655|D4|179|1704 Kyle Lamb|Potterville|10|T|18:49.8
Potterville: 041+079+124+376+430=1050
Potterville 1050


266|266|D2|106|622 Emery Pitcel|Richmond|12|T|16:54.9
396|396|D2|147|618 Brett Burg|Richmond|12|T|17:22.0
546|546|D2|202|621 Dustin Pitcel|Richmond|9|T|18:02.3
643|643|D2|233|620 Grant Hafner|Richmond|11|T|18:44.0
734|734|D2|251|619 Michael Graham|Richmond|9|T|20:02.6
762|762|D2|252|617 Tom Beindit|Richmond|12|T|21:54.5
Richmond: 266+396+546+643+734=2585
Richmond 2585


032|33|D1|25|147 Mike Reimann|Rochester Adams|12|T|15:49.2
073|73|D1|44|144 Alex Lindsay|Rochester Adams|12|T|16:11.6
106|106|D1|67|143 Chris Griffin|Rochester Adams|11|T|16:22.4
175|175|D1|108|141 Cameron Alcala|Rochester Adams|12|T|16:37.9
267|267|D1|151|145 Mike Potoniec|Rochester Adams|10|T|16:55.0
324|324|D1|174|142 Tyler Garofalo|Rochester Adams|11|T|17:04.4
519|519|D1|229|146 Drew Raftopoulos|Rochester Adams|12|T|17:54.4
Rochester Adams: 032+073+106+175+267=653
Rochester Adams 653


005|5|D1|5|138 Kenny Laskowski|Rochester|12|T|15:29.9
142|142|D1|93|139 Daniel Ma|Rochester|12|T|16:31.0
158|158|D1|100|140 Anthony Rocco|Rochester|12|T|16:34.4
324|325|D1|175|135 Garrett Devoe|Rochester|12|T|17:04.4
350|350|D1|188|134 Brett Blakely|Rochester|12|T|17:12.3
365|365|D1|193|136 Kyle Johnson|Rochester|12|T|17:16.4
703|703|D1|240|137 Jared Kilpatrick|Rochester|12|T|19:20.5
Rochester: 005+142+158+324+350=979
Rochester 979


067|67|D1|41|150 George Goad|Rockford|12|T|16:10.0
100|100|D1|62|149 Spencer Gerber|Rockford|10|T|16:21.0
119|119|D1|79|151 Grant Gunneson|Rockford|11|T|16:26.7
128|128|D1|87|152 Nick Shear|Rockford|11|T|16:28.6
187|187|D1|115|154 Drake Veitenheimer|Rockford|11|T|16:41.4
192|192|D1|118|153 Rich Sholtis|Rockford|12|T|16:42.4
197|197|D1|123|148 Steven Ek|Rockford|10|T|16:43.1
Rockford: 067+100+119+128+187=601
Rockford 601


375|375|D4|65|1576 Nick Carlin|Royal Oak Shrine|12|T|17:18.6
403|403|D4|75|1579 Kyle Mack|Royal Oak Shrine|12|T|17:25.1
651|651|D4|177|1577 C. J. Dagher|Royal Oak Shrine|10|T|18:48.3
651|652|D4|178|1582 Matthew Sutton|Royal Oak Shrine|9|T|18:48.3
672|672|D4|188|1578 Robert Joseph|Royal Oak Shrine|10|T|18:59.6
710|710|D4|207|1581 Mike Schelske|Royal Oak Shrine|12|T|19:27.8
759|759|D4|235|1580 Danny Myckowiak|Royal Oak Shrine|11|T|21:27.4
Royal Oak Shrine: 375+403+651+651+672=2752
Royal Oak Shrine 2752


016|16|D1|13|157 Travis Borchard|Saginaw Heritage|12|T|15:40.1
027|27|D1|21|155 Arthur Acevedo|Saginaw Heritage|12|T|15:47.0
059|59|D1|38|158 Brandon Cushman|Saginaw Heritage|12|T|16:05.2
063|63|D1|39|159 Nathaniel Ellsworth|Saginaw Heritage|11|T|16:07.5
118|118|D1|78|161 Matt Popielarz|Saginaw Heritage|11|T|16:26.3
204|204|D1|125|160 Jack Mott|Saginaw Heritage|12|T|16:43.9
228|228|D1|134|156 Dane Baase|Saginaw Heritage|12|T|16:47.5
Saginaw Heritage: 016+027+059+063+118=283
Saginaw Heritage 283


393|393|D4|70|1583 Micah Ehlers|Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary|11|T|17:21.6
500|500|D4|115|1587 Noah Willitz|Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary|11|T|17:49.0
738|738|D4|221|1586 Nate Plocher|Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary|10|T|20:09.3
744|744|D4|226|1585 Isaac Pappenfuss|Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary|9|T|20:27.2
763|763|D4|237|1584 Ethan Miller|Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary|11|T|21:55.6
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary: 393+500+738+744+763=3138
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 3138


112|112|D3|32|1154 Mike Restifo|Saginaw Nouvel|12|T|16:24.1
640|640|D3|206|1151 Kyle Babinski|Saginaw Nouvel|12|T|18:41.8
721|721|D3|236|1156 Henry Sieggreen|Saginaw Nouvel|10|T|19:45.4
736|736|D3|240|1152 Andrew Carlisle|Saginaw Nouvel|9|T|20:03.5
753|753|D3|245|1153 Brandon Himmelein|Saginaw Nouvel|12|T|20:55.0
757|757|D3|246|1155 Ben Schuller|Saginaw Nouvel|12|T|21:11.1
758|758|D3|247|1150 Mike Arellano|Saginaw Nouvel|12|T|21:19.6
Saginaw Nouvel: 112+640+721+736+753=2962
Saginaw Nouvel 2962


045|45|D1|30|162 Brian Conn|Saline|12|T|15:57.1
116|116|D1|76|163 Andrew Harper|Saline|11|T|16:26.1
139|139|D1|91|165 Kevin Hendrickson|Saline|12|T|16:30.5
150|150|D1|94|167 Andrew Barnett|Saline|10|T|16:32.1
184|184|D1|114|168 Nathan Martis|Saline|9|T|16:41.3
250|250|D1|144|166 Croix Jastrow|Saline|11|T|16:51.3
363|363|D1|192|164 David Hendrickson|Saline|10|T|17:15.5
Saline: 045+116+139+150+184=634
Saline 634


499|499|D4|114|1589 Aj Constable|Sand Creek|11|T|17:48.7
522|523|D4|125|1594 Dylan Russell|Sand Creek|9|T|17:55.4
608|608|D4|157|1588 Adam Bauer|Sand Creek|11|T|18:22.1
658|658|D4|182|1592 Matt Marine|Sand Creek|9|T|18:51.8
664|664|D4|184|1593 Nick Netter|Sand Creek|10|T|18:55.8
735|735|D4|219|1590 Nick Howard|Sand Creek|9|T|20:02.8
754|754|D4|232|1591 Dan Kelly|Sand Creek|12|T|20:55.6
Sand Creek: 499+522+608+658+664=2951
Sand Creek 2951


176|177|D3|50|1160 Michael Kilbreath|Sanford-Meridian|12|T|16:38.0
352|352|D3|108|1163 Joe Trapp|Sanford-Meridian|12|T|17:12.7
406|406|D3|126|1158 Ken Burns|Sanford-Meridian|9|T|17:25.8
549|550|D3|178|1161 Will Mapes|Sanford-Meridian|11|T|18:03.5
677|677|D3|219|1159 David Haskin|Sanford-Meridian|11|T|19:04.7
704|704|D3|229|1157 Sean Bremer|Sanford-Meridian|9|T|19:21.8
748|748|D3|243|1162 Dakota Talbot|Sanford-Meridian|11|T|20:36.2
Sanford-Meridian: 176+352+406+549+677=2160
Sanford-Meridian 2160


282|282|D4|47|1714 James Vance|Saranac|11|T|16:56.6
398|398|D4|73|1710 Tony Knop|Saranac|10|T|17:23.9
422|423|D4|81|1711 Tyler Rose|Saranac|11|T|17:29.8
474|475|D4|103|1713 Aaron Vance|Saranac|11|T|17:41.9
478|478|D4|104|1709 Jared Keough|Saranac|12|T|17:42.6
726|726|D4|215|1712 Alex Talcott|Saranac|11|T|19:51.6
743|743|D4|225|1708 Tyler Demski|Saranac|9|T|20:23.6
Saranac: 282+398+422+474+478=2054
Saranac 2054


004|4|D4|3|1595 Christian Birky|Saugatuck|12|T|15:29.5
053|53|D4|8|1600 Tyler Slentz|Saugatuck|12|T|16:00.4
152|152|D4|31|1599 Ethan Lievense|Saugatuck|11|T|16:32.8
503|503|D4|116|1596 John Gibbons|Saugatuck|12|T|17:50.0
511|511|D4|119|1598 Evan Knudsen|Saugatuck|12|T|17:52.3
555|555|D4|135|1597 Colin Hutchins|Saugatuck|12|T|18:05.0
635|635|D4|172|1601 Greg Wicks|Saugatuck|12|T|18:38.1
Saugatuck: 004+053+152+503+511=1223
Saugatuck 1223


333|333|D3|102|1164 Jacob Barnes|Schoolcraft|12|T|17:06.5
471|471|D3|146|1166 Charlton Craig|Schoolcraft|12|T|17:41.5
493|493|D3|156|1165 Jeremiah Barnes|Schoolcraft|10|T|17:46.8
565|565|D3|184|1167 Brandon Osterhouse|Schoolcraft|12|T|18:09.4
663|663|D3|212|1170 Michael Wise|Schoolcraft|10|T|18:54.9
693|693|D3|225|1168 James VanOrman|Schoolcraft|10|T|19:12.4
712|712|D3|231|1169 Chris Wise|Schoolcraft|12|T|19:32.1
Schoolcraft: 333+471+493+565+663=2525
Schoolcraft 2525


066|66|D3|13|1176 Caleb Rhynard|Shepherd|10|T|16:09.8
129|130|D3|36|1177 David Silversmith|Shepherd|12|T|16:28.8
134|134|D3|37|1175 Josh Kyser|Shepherd|12|T|16:29.4
146|146|D3|39|1171 Tyler Noble|Shepherd|12|T|16:31.7
176|176|D3|49|1172 Jared Gilbert|Shepherd|12|T|16:38.0
304|305|D3|95|1173 Kurtis Hall|Shepherd|9|T|17:00.7
360|360|D3|111|1174 Lynn Jones|Shepherd|12|T|17:14.6
Shepherd: 066+129+134+146+176=651
Shepherd 651


061|61|D4|9|1602 Victor Allen|Southfield Christian|10|T|16:06.4
521|521|D4|124|1608 Seth Wilson|Southfield Christian|12|T|17:55.2
649|649|D4|176|1603 Owen Bame|Southfield Christian|11|T|18:47.6
686|686|D4|195|1604 Andrew Bigos|Southfield Christian|12|T|19:09.3
692|692|D4|198|1607 Luke Thorne|Southfield Christian|12|T|19:11.2
695|695|D4|200|1605 Jeremy Culver|Southfield Christian|9|T|19:14.2
728|728|D4|217|1606 Luke Slater|Southfield Christian|12|T|19:53.6
Southfield Christian: 061+521+649+686+692=2609
Southfield Christian 2609


132|133|D2|50|624 Nate Dahlgren|Sparta|12|T|16:29.3
292|293|D2|116|623 Alden Christafferson|Sparta|10|T|16:58.7
369|369|D2|141|625 Brandon George|Sparta|9|T|17:17.3
540|540|D2|198|626 Jake Gilman|Sparta|10|T|18:00.3
594|594|D2|215|629 Jake Versluys|Sparta|10|T|18:17.8
633|633|D2|227|628 Dustin Reed|Sparta|12|T|18:36.1
634|634|D2|228|627 Edward Mazurkiewicz|Sparta|11|T|18:36.2
Sparta: 132+292+369+540+594=1927
Sparta 1927


065|65|D2|30|634 Derrick Laparl|St. Clair|11|T|16:08.9
137|137|D2|51|630 Nick Brosky|St. Clair|11|T|16:30.0
421|421|D2|159|633 Matt Heminger|St. Clair|12|T|17:29.6
494|494|D2|185|635 Patrick Miller|St. Clair|10|T|17:46.9
566|566|D2|206|636 Dave Wilemski|St. Clair|12|T|18:09.9
667|667|D2|240|631 Greg Gizowski|St. Clair|11|T|18:56.9
668|668|D2|241|632 Randy Gotler|St. Clair|9|T|18:57.0
St. Clair: 065+137+421+494+566=1683
St. Clair 1683


050|50|D2|21|642 Alex Salemi|St. Johns|11|T|15:58.6
057|57|D2|26|641 Morsi Rayyan|St. Johns|11|T|16:03.5
174|174|D2|69|640 Garret Parsons|St. Johns|11|T|16:37.7
233|233|D2|92|643 Nathan Schafer|St. Johns|12|T|16:48.5
636|636|D2|229|639 Stephen Kay|St. Johns|11|T|18:38.6
678|678|D2|243|638 Jacob Frankmann|St. Johns|9|T|19:06.3
699|699|D2|244|637 Zack Dvorak|St. Johns|12|T|19:16.3
St. Johns: 050+057+174+233+636=1150
St. Johns 1150


097|98|D2|40|647 Jay Marshall|Sturgis|11|T|16:20.6
163|163|D2|64|648 Kam Mills|Sturgis|11|T|16:35.8
199|199|D2|81|646 Matt Huff|Sturgis|11|T|16:43.4
418|418|D2|158|650 Josh Swett|Sturgis|11|T|17:28.9
426|426|D2|161|645 Thom Griffith|Sturgis|11|T|17:30.3
605|605|D2|220|649 Neal Schlack|Sturgis|10|T|18:21.6
631|631|D2|226|644 Jacob Boyd|Sturgis|11|T|18:35.7
Sturgis: 097+163+199+418+426=1303
Sturgis 1303


028|29|D4|5|1615 Ben Wynsma|Suttons Bay|11|T|15:48.2
454|456|D4|96|1612 Chase Palmer|Suttons Bay|11|T|17:38.0
579|579|D4|144|1613 Thomas Pritz|Suttons Bay|12|T|18:12.5
595|595|D4|151|1610 Mark Jasinski|Suttons Bay|11|T|18:17.9
610|610|D4|160|1614 Travis Smith|Suttons Bay|10|T|18:25.0
696|696|D4|201|1611 Sawyer Lawler|Suttons Bay|11|T|19:14.3
719|719|D4|211|1609 Nick Collins|Suttons Bay|10|T|19:41.8
Suttons Bay: 028+454+579+595+610=2266
Suttons Bay 2266


180|180|D2|71|654 Leon Miller|Tecumseh|10|T|16:38.6
392|392|D2|146|657 Josh Short|Tecumseh|11|T|17:21.5
430|430|D2|163|655 Matt Roberts|Tecumseh|12|T|17:31.0
514|514|D2|192|652 Calvin Heim|Tecumseh|12|T|17:53.2
613|613|D2|221|656 Austin See|Tecumseh|11|T|18:25.8
615|615|D2|222|653 Dan Robertson|Tecumseh|11|T|18:26.2
622|622|D2|225|651 Joe Forest|Tecumseh|9|T|18:29.4
Tecumseh: 180+392+430+514+613=2129
Tecumseh 2129


040|40|D1|27|175 Tommy Valade|Temperance Bedford|11|T|15:54.2
126|126|D1|84|172 Nick Kaiser|Temperance Bedford|10|T|16:27.8
295|295|D1|162|170 Jordan Call|Temperance Bedford|12|T|16:59.0
347|347|D1|186|173 Chad Machinski|Temperance Bedford|11|T|17:11.2
356|356|D1|189|169 Andrew Althaus|Temperance Bedford|12|T|17:13.4
381|381|D1|198|171 Derek Hibbs|Temperance Bedford|11|T|17:20.0
419|419|D1|210|174 Troy Tidwell|Temperance Bedford|10|T|17:29.1
Temperance Bedford: 040+126+295+347+356=1164
Temperance Bedford 1164


404|404|D4|76|1622 Ricky Woods|Traverse City St. Francis|11|T|17:25.2
496|496|D4|113|1617 Alex Grieve|Traverse City St. Francis|12|T|17:47.7
577|577|D4|143|1618 Kevin Kane|Traverse City St. Francis|12|T|18:12.3
590|590|D4|149|1620 Alex Primeau|Traverse City St. Francis|11|T|18:17.2
685|685|D4|194|1619 Sam LaSusa|Traverse City St. Francis|10|T|19:08.7
707|707|D4|205|1616 James Alpers|Traverse City St. Francis|11|T|19:23.5
708|708|D4|206|1621 Zach Tenbusch|Traverse City St. Francis|11|T|19:24.6
Traverse City St. Francis: 404+496+577+590+685=2752
Traverse City St. Francis 2752


321|321|D2|127|659 Aaron Horst|Trenton|11|T|17:03.7
410|410|D2|153|662 Jacob Sclater|Trenton|10|T|17:26.7
490|490|D2|183|664 Elias Swade|Trenton|12|T|17:46.0
597|597|D2|216|660 Michael Nowak|Trenton|11|T|18:19.0
646|646|D2|235|661 Kurtis Brushaber|Trenton|9|T|18:46.0
673|673|D2|242|663 Matthew Streamer|Trenton|9|T|19:00.2
733|733|D2|250|658 Adam Toska|Trenton|9|T|20:01.8
Trenton: 321+410+490+597+646=2464
Trenton 2464


382|382|D4|67|1624 John Creguer|Ubly|10|T|17:20.3
629|629|D4|169|1623 Cory Booms|Ubly|10|T|18:33.5
659|660|D4|183|1628 Zac Taylor|Ubly|11|T|18:52.1
665|665|D4|185|1629 Jaime Vogel|Ubly|12|T|18:56.1
676|676|D4|189|1625 Brandon Glaza|Ubly|10|T|19:04.1
752|752|D4|231|1627 Nathan Sorenson|Ubly|10|T|20:53.0
756|756|D4|234|1626 Alex Osentoski|Ubly|12|T|21:06.2
Ubly: 382+629+659+665+676=3011
Ubly 3011


534|534|D4|127|1633 Seth Squires|Unionville-Sebewaing|10|T|17:57.8
583|583|D4|146|1630 Warren Dillon|Unionville-Sebewaing|11|T|18:15.3
711|711|D4|208|1636 Logan Walz|Unionville-Sebewaing|11|T|19:28.6
714|714|D4|209|1634 Cameron Vermeersch|Unionville-Sebewaing|11|T|19:34.6
729|729|D4|218|1631 Lary Houthoofd|Unionville-Sebewaing|12|T|19:53.8
737|737|D4|220|1635 Jordan Vollmar|Unionville-Sebewaing|12|T|20:07.8
740|740|D4|223|1632 Heath Schmidt|Unionville-Sebewaing|12|T|20:11.3
Unionville-Sebewaing: 534+583+711+714+729=3271
Unionville-Sebewaing 3271


044|44|D2|16|668 Chris Ryan|Vicksburg|12|T|15:57.0
047|48|D2|19|666 Mark Beams|Vicksburg|11|T|15:57.6
129|129|D2|49|669 John Ryan|Vicksburg|12|T|16:28.8
151|151|D2|57|667 Ryan Bowman|Vicksburg|10|T|16:32.4
304|304|D2|120|665 Jake Andrews|Vicksburg|11|T|17:00.7
379|379|D2|145|670 Daniel Schriemer|Vicksburg|11|T|17:19.4
416|417|D2|156|671 John Stokes|Vicksburg|9|T|17:28.5
Vicksburg: 044+047+129+151+304=675
Vicksburg 675


028|28|D1|22|179 Ben Miller|Warren DeLaSalle|12|T|15:48.2
192|193|D1|119|178 Stephen Glinski|Warren DeLaSalle|11|T|16:42.4
225|225|D1|133|180 Killian Smith|Warren DeLaSalle|12|T|16:46.9
291|291|D1|160|177 Andrew Cusmano|Warren DeLaSalle|10|T|16:58.6
361|361|D1|191|181 Kyle Smith|Warren DeLaSalle|11|T|17:14.7
386|386|D1|201|176 John Chase|Warren DeLaSalle|12|T|17:20.7
413|413|D1|208|182 Patrick Vaughn|Warren DeLaSalle|12|T|17:27.9
Warren DeLaSalle: 028+192+225+291+361=1097
Warren DeLaSalle 1097


115|115|D1|74|185 Stefan Morell|White Lake Lakeland|11|T|16:25.6
207|207|D1|127|186 Brent Rolfe|White Lake Lakeland|11|T|16:44.4
254|254|D1|145|187 Chris Sherlock|White Lake Lakeland|12|T|16:52.1
300|300|D1|164|189 Garett Zuk|White Lake Lakeland|9|T|16:59.9
389|389|D1|203|188 Parker Snavely|White Lake Lakeland|12|T|17:21.0
444|444|D1|213|184 Craig Dudley|White Lake Lakeland|9|T|17:33.5
572|572|D1|235|183 Brendan Clover|White Lake Lakeland|9|T|18:10.9
White Lake Lakeland: 115+207+254+300+389=1265
White Lake Lakeland 1265


060|60|D3|9|1178 Zach Carpenter|Whitmore Lake|11|T|16:05.5
168|168|D3|44|1184 Drew Ward|Whitmore Lake|10|T|16:36.5
327|327|D3|100|1183 Matt Regal|Whitmore Lake|12|T|17:04.9
399|399|D3|124|1181 Ronnie Milbocker|Whitmore Lake|9|T|17:24.4
428|429|D3|135|1180 Patrik Mainez|Whitmore Lake|11|T|17:30.6
465|465|D3|144|1179 Colton Judge|Whitmore Lake|11|T|17:39.9
586|586|D3|192|1182 John Munro|Whitmore Lake|10|T|18:16.4
Whitmore Lake: 060+168+327+399+428=1382
Whitmore Lake 1382


054|54|D2|23|675 John Risch|Williamston|12|T|16:02.1
095|95|D2|39|674 Spencer Pioszak|Williamston|11|T|16:20.3
157|157|D2|62|676 Alex Robitaille|Williamston|12|T|16:34.3
261|261|D2|103|678 Andrew Syrek|Williamston|11|T|16:53.5
267|268|D2|107|672 Brandon Heins|Williamston|11|T|16:55.0
287|287|D2|114|673 Greg Lutzke|Williamston|10|T|16:57.6
405|405|D2|152|677 Sam Sukovich|Williamston|11|T|17:25.5
Williamston: 054+095+157+261+267=834
Williamston 834


068|69|D4|10|1641 Luke Operhall|Wolverine|12|T|16:10.2
144|145|D4|29|1637 Jeremy Egas|Wolverine|11|T|16:31.6
532|532|D4|126|1642 Eric Purgiel|Wolverine|12|T|17:57.2
611|612|D4|161|1643 Tim Ward|Wolverine|12|T|18:25.3
620|620|D4|164|1638 Aaron Jaroche|Wolverine|12|T|18:28.6
700|700|D4|202|1640 Charlie Ogden|Wolverine|11|T|19:17.1
750|750|D4|230|1639 Tylor McCauley|Wolverine|9|T|20:46.5
Wolverine: 068+144+532+611+620=1975
Wolverine 1975
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:
Site Sponsors
EPIC Race Timing, accurate every time!
EPIC Race Timing, RFID Chips.
A History of Grand Rapids City League Track and Field by Dave Wood
A History of Grand Rapids Track and Field
Want to be a site sponsor? Just contact us and we will show you how we can help your business.

Latest Threads
2014 Macomb County Boy's ...
Last Post: bounce
08-22-2014 10:25 AM
» Replies: 1
» Views: 211
2014 Macomb County Girl's...
Last Post: bounce
08-22-2014 10:12 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 156
Jewelry Rule
Last Post: gvlakersls
08-13-2014 08:10 PM
» Replies: 3
» Views: 730
Run with Abbey D'Agostino...
Last Post: GazelleTrack
07-29-2014 04:50 PM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 803