Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2008 UP Dream Race Boys
10-20-2008, 12:01 PM
Post: #1
2008 UP Dream Race Boys
001|D1|1|223 Mickey Sanders|Marquette|10|16:35
002|D3|1|378 Jonathan Kilpela|Painesdale-Jeffers|12|16:38
003|D2|1|260 Alan Peterson|Ironwood|11|16:46
004|D2|2|282 Alex Zaleski|Munising|12|16:49
004|D1|2|209 Evan Griffith|Houghton|11|16:49
006|D1|3|222 Reed Payant|Marquette|10|17:01
007|D2|3|285 Corey Gage|Newberry|11|17:02
008|D2|4|279 Jacob Mahoski|Munising|10|17:06
009|D2|5|255 Dominic Beckman|Ironwood|12|17:15
010|D1|4|227 Austin Wissler|Marquette|10|17:17
011|D1|5|200 Clinton Bergman|Gwinn|11|17:28
012|D2|6|276 Ryan Goings|Munising|11|17:30
013|D2|7|326 David Hebert|West Iron County|10|17:34
014|D2|8|280 Corey Nayback|Munising|12|17:36
015|D2|9|277 Ryan Graves|Munising|12|17:37
016|D1|6|197 Nick Olesak|Gladstone|10|17:39
016|D1|7|221 Josh Michels|Marquette|12|17:39
018|D3|2|375 Tyler Veraghen|North Central|12|17:42
018|D2|10|278 Andrew Kelto|Munising|9|17:42
020|D2|11|275 Kris Turunen|L'Anse|10|17:43
020|D2|12|271 Matt Korpi|L'Anse|12|17:43
022|D2|13|273 Dylan Seavoy|L'Anse|11|17:44
023|D2|14|304 David Jarvie|Rudyard|10|17:45
024|D1|8|226 Sam West|Marquette|12|17:46
025|D3|3|361 Teryn Miller|Detour|12|17:47
025|D1|9|225 Andrew Umstead|Marquette|12|17:47
027|D1|10|238 Dylan McKevitt|Negaunee|10|17:48
028|D2|15|327 Mike Hull|West Iron County|11|17:51
029|D1|11|243 Jacob Ellis|Sault Ste Marie|12|17:56
030|D2|16|307 Andrew Otten|Rudyard|11|17:58
031|D1|12|198 Casey Olson|Gladstone|11|18:00
032|D2|17|337 Jeff Wood|Westwood|11|18:03
033|D1|13|224 Matt Sundell|Marquette|11|18:04
034|D2|18|281 Lucas Scherer|Munising|11|18:10
035|D1|14|199 Caleb Whitmer|Gladstone|11|18:11
036|D2|19|319 Jon Newlin|Stephenson|9|18:13
037|D3|4|395 Tim Wolfe|Superior Central|11|18:14
037|D1|15|186 Ryan Berhow|Escanaba|11|18:14
037|D1|16|193 Dan Becker|Gladstone|11|18:14
040|D3|5|356 Troy Rynnanen|Chassell|12|18:16
040|D2|20|258 Kyle Pallin|Ironwood|12|18:16
042|D3|6|359 Tyler Anderson|Detour|11|18:19
042|D2|21|249 Stephen Gemignani|Hancock|12|18:19
042|D2|22|306 Jacob McDonoff|Rudyard|11|18:19
045|D1|17|247 Cody Ware|Sault Ste Marie|10|18:23
046|D2|23|254 Jay Woodbeck|Hancock|12|18:25
046|D2|24|274 Travis Tollefson|L'Anse|10|18:25
046|D1|18|195 John Cretens|Gladstone|11|18:25
046|D1|19|192 Justin Sliva|Escanaba|12|18:25
050|D3|7|392 Lukas Maki|Superior Central|10|18:26
051|D1|20|211 Corey Mullins|Houghton|10|18:27
051|D1|21|236 Jacob Espinoza|Negaunee|11|18:27
053|D2|25|323 Trevor Vetort|Stephenson|10|18:28
054|D2|26|318 James Newlin|Stephenson|12|18:31
055|D2|27|308 Tyler Rice|Rudyard|10|18:32
055|D1|22|187 Tyler Beveridge|Escanaba|11|18:32
055|D1|23|196 Matt Cseter|Gladstone|12|18:32
058|D2|28|303 Karl Dewitt|Rudyard|12|18:33
059|D2|29|256 Ryan Geesey|Ironwood|11|18:34
059|D1|24|214 David D'Amour|Kingsford|12|18:34
059|D1|25|212 Kevin Peterson|Houghton|12|18:34
062|D2|30|332 Sean Corcoran|Westwood|12|18:35
063|D2|31|329 Clinton Millman|West Iron County|12|18:36
064|D1|26|207 Dylan Borel|Houghton|9|18:39
064|D1|27|182 Steve Helminen|Calumet|11|18:39
064|D1|28|194 Caleb Cox|Gladstone|10|18:39
067|D3|8|390 Justin Chartier|Superior Central|12|18:41
068|D1|29|233 Trevor Salewsky|Menominee|11|18:42
069|D2|32|283 Dakota Branam|Newberry|10|18:45
069|D1|30|210 Nathan Manderfield|Houghton|12|18:45
071|D1|31|190 Shane Myrick|Escanaba|11|18:47
072|D3|9|382 Aj Yokie|Painesdale-Jeffers|11|18:50
073|D1|32|235 Kyle Ekstrum|Negaunee|11|18:51
074|D1|33|208 Elias Featherly|Houghton|11|18:53
075|D3|10|379 Ethan Kinnunen|Painesdale-Jeffers|9|18:54
075|D2|33|321 Kyle Troutt|Stephenson|11|18:54
075|D1|34|246 Samuel Scott|Sault Ste Marie|10|18:54
078|D1|35|244 David Deuman|Sault Ste Marie|11|18:55
079|D3|11|354 Joel Kangas|Chassell|12|18:56
079|D1|36|191 James Schmidt|Escanaba|10|18:56
081|D1|37|245 Carl Mason|Sault Ste Marie|10|19:02
082|D2|34|266 Kenny Peterson|Ishpeming|10|19:03
082|D1|38|248 Alexander Wiltermood|Sault Ste Marie|12|19:03
084|D3|12|355 Joel Larson|Chassell|10|19:05
084|D2|35|333 Blake Hay|Westwood|11|19:05
086|D2|36|310 Xan Belonga|St. Ignace|9|19:06
086|D1|39|206 Dustin St Arnaud|Gwinn|10|19:06
088|D1|40|185 Drew Randell|Calumet|12|19:08
089|D3|13|374 Tyler Mercier|North Central|10|19:10
090|D2|37|335 Andrew Langness|Westwood|9|19:11
091|D1|41|213 Kai Sharp|Houghton|11|19:13
092|D1|42|189 Cody Cousineau|Escanaba|9|19:14
093|D1|43|216 Jared Ische|Kingsford|12|19:15
094|D3|14|350 Luke Murray|Cedarville|12|19:16
095|D1|44|181 Roy Berg|Calumet|11|19:17
096|D3|15|389 Jamie Adkins|Superior Central|12|19:18
097|D1|45|219 Kyle McConnell|Kingsford|9|19:20
098|D2|38|331 Patrick Bradley|Westwood|12|19:23
098|D2|39|311 Devin Chargo|St. Ignace|10|19:23
100|D3|16|347 Andrew Jaroche|Cedarville|11|19:25
100|D2|40|270 Jordan Dix|L'Anse|11|19:25
100|D1|46|218 Josh March|Kingsford|10|19:25
103|D1|47|220 Steve Mulka|Kingsford|11|19:27
104|D3|17|393 Lucas Praznik|Superior Central|10|19:31
105|D2|41|251 Dylan Peterson|Hancock|10|19:32
105|D1|48|215 Gabe Hagan|Kingsford|12|19:32
105|D1|49|217 Calen Liverance|Kingsford|10|19:32
108|D3|18|394 Shawn Verbrigghe|Superior Central|10|19:34
108|D2|42|292 Nathan Raboin|Norway|10|19:34
108|D1|50|242 Keane Cairns|Sault Ste Marie|11|19:34
111|D3|19|387 Jamie Nettleton|Pickford|12|19:37
112|D2|43|334 Erik Honkala|Westwood|10|19:38
113|D3|20|341 Lucas Moreau|Carney-Nadeau|9|19:39
113|D3|21|360 Chase Livingston|Detour|11|19:39
115|D2|44|291 Andrew Kangas|Norway|11|19:40
116|D2|45|317 Elliot Marciniak|Stephenson|10|19:43
117|D3|22|357 Karl Szyszkkoski|Chassell|10|19:44
117|D1|51|202 Chris Doleshal|Gwinn|11|19:44
119|D2|46|287 Brian Ronquist|Newberry|11|19:46
120|D1|52|239 Dan Perucco|Negaunee|12|19:47
121|D3|23|348 Tyler Kanitz|Cedarville|10|19:48
122|D3|24|349 Clayton Meyers|Cedarville|12|19:49
122|D3|25|352 Devin Holombo|Chassell|9|19:49
124|D2|47|262 Andy Carlson|Ishpeming|12|19:52
124|D1|53|204 Jeff Powers|Gwinn|11|19:52
124|D1|54|201 Riley Debelak|Gwinn|11|19:52
124|D1|55|184 Aaron Olson|Calumet|12|19:52
128|D3|26|301 Travis Piggott|Rapid River|9|19:53
129|D1|56|231 Brad Faucette|Menominee|10|19:55
130|D2|48|286 Ray Mahaffy|Newberry|12|19:58
131|D2|49|295 Taylor Sturm|Norway|12|19:59
131|D2|50|309 Charlie Schwesinger|Rudyard|10|19:59
133|D2|51|322 Ben Vandenberge|Stephenson|9|20:01
134|D2|52|259 Sean Palmeter|Ironwood|11|20:04
135|D3|27|377 Blaine Keteri|Painesdale-Jeffers|9|20:05
136|D2|53|320 Martin Taylor|Stephenson|12|20:06
136|D1|57|229 Aaron Chartier|Menominee|11|20:06
138|D2|54|314 Kaiden Shiemke|St. Ignace|12|20:07
139|D2|55|269 Gerry Archambeau|L'Anse|10|20:08
140|D3|28|353 Derek Kangas|Chassell|10|20:09
140|D1|58|205 Cameron Smith|Gwinn|10|20:09
142|D1|59|188 Brian Cook|Escanaba|11|20:12
143|D1|60|241 Tyler Vargo|Negaunee|11|20:14
144|D3|29|340 Jesse Bingham|Carney-Nadeau|12|20:16
144|D3|30|351 Matt Schlosser|Cedarville|10|20:16
146|D2|56|289 Logan Cameron|Norway|10|20:18
147|D2|57|328 Brent Jenkins|West Iron County|11|20:21
147|D2|58|305 Trevor Wallace|Rudyard|9|20:21
149|D3|31|358 Derek Winsor|Chassell|11|20:25
149|D2|59|288 Steve Yoak|Newberry|11|20:25
149|D2|60|253 Dylan Whitaker|Hancock|10|20:25
152|D1|61|232 David Kolenda|Menominee|10|20:26
153|D3|32|296 Brett Bryant|Rapid River|9|20:31
154|D1|62|234 Jeff Bero|Menominee|10|20:32
155|D3|33|302 Cory Scovill|Rapid River|9|20:35
156|D2|61|267 Zach Solka|Ishpeming|10|20:36
157|D2|62|336 Andrew Le Sage|Westwood|9|20:42
158|D1|63|230 Skylar Ruleau|Menominee|11|20:43
159|D3|34|383 Matthew Zerbst|Painesdale-Jeffers|9|20:45
160|D1|64|237 Nikolai Klebba|Negaunee|9|20:49
161|D1|65|180 Greg Anderson|Calumet|9|20:50
162|D3|35|380 Kent Johnson|Painesdale-Jeffers|10|20:52
163|D3|36|346 Brent Heerspink|Cedarville|10|20:54
164|D2|63|313 Kevin Guillard|St. Ignace|11|20:55
165|D3|37|300 Brandon Olson|Rapid River|12|21:03
165|D2|64|290 Travis Gendron|Norway|12|21:03
167|D2|65|272 Andrew Schwartz|L'Anse|12|21:05
168|D2|66|265 Dalton Fisher|Ishpeming|12|21:07
169|D3|38|344 Wade Schetter|Carney-Nadeau|8|21:15
170|D3|39|298 Vinnie Hagman|Rapid River|10|21:16
170|D1|66|240 Trevor Rosten|Negaunee|9|21:16
172|D2|67|324 Jordan Brozonowski|West Iron County|11|21:17
173|D2|68|264 Mike Carriere|Ishpeming|11|21:20
174|D3|40|363 Thomas Worden|Detour|12|21:25
175|D3|41|362 Shane Viilo|Detour|9|21:26
176|D2|69|263 Zach Carlson|Ishpeming|10|21:27
177|D3|42|297 Noah Hagman|Rapid River|10|21:30
178|D3|43|345 Alex McMaken|Cedarville|12|21:31
179|D2|70|257 Ben Moore|Ironwood|9|21:47
180|D3|44|391 Alex Freberg|Superior Central|9|21:52
181|D2|71|315 Joe Snowaert|St. Ignace|9|21:55
182|D3|45|381 Devin Pindral|Painesdale-Jeffers|11|22:01
183|D1|67|203 John Papciak|Gwinn|12|22:05
184|D2|72|325 Eric Hanold|West Iron County|11|22:09
185|D3|46|376 Dan Zini|North Central|12|22:21
186|D2|73|268 Taylor Stevens|Ishpeming|11|22:45
187|D2|74|312 Dane Christiansen|St. Ignace|12|22:49
188|D3|47|388 Dennis Wondergem|Pickford|10|22:53
188|D2|75|293 Jonathan Reath|Norway|10|22:53
190|D3|48|338 Ben Lesperance|Carney-Nadeau|10|23:05
191|D2|76|330 Joey Rankin|West Iron County|12|23:07
192|D2|77|252 Chris Sherrill|Hancock|12|23:19
193|D2|78|294 Mick Small|Norway|11|23:31
194|D3|49|342 Sebastian Kirkpatrick|Carney-Nadeau|10|23:35
195|D3|50|343 Trevor Poupore|Carney-Nadeau|9|23:39
195|D2|79|261 Matt Stevens|Ironwood|12|23:39
197|D2|80|284 Marty Crawford|Newberry|11|23:50
198|D3|51|372 Ethan Ivey|North Central|10|24:14
199|D1|68|183 Wayne Helminen|Calumet|9|24:31
200|D2|81|316 Lewis Steiner|St. Ignace|12|24:33
201|D3|52|371 Nathan Chartier|North Central|9|27:19
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
10-20-2008, 12:17 PM
Post: #2
RE: 2008 UP Dream Race Boys
Boys Team Data:
064|064|D1|27|182 Steve Helminen|Calumet|11|18:39
088|088|D1|40|185 Drew Randell|Calumet|12|19:08
095|095|D1|44|181 Roy Berg|Calumet|11|19:17
124|124|D1|55|184 Aaron Olson|Calumet|12|19:52
161|161|D1|65|180 Greg Anderson|Calumet|9|20:50
198|199|D1|68|183 Wayne Helminen|Calumet|9|24:31
Calumet: 064+088+095+124+161=532
Calumet 532


113|113|D3|20|341 Lucas Moreau|Carney-Nadeau|9|19:39
144|144|D3|29|340 Jesse Bingham|Carney-Nadeau|12|20:16
169|169|D3|38|344 Wade Schetter|Carney-Nadeau|8|21:15
189|190|D3|48|338 Ben Lesperance|Carney-Nadeau|10|23:05
193|194|D3|49|342 Sebastian Kirkpatrick|Carney-Nadeau|10|23:35
194|195|D3|50|343 Trevor Poupore|Carney-Nadeau|9|23:39
Carney-Nadeau: 113+144+169+189+193=808
Carney-Nadeau 808


094|094|D3|14|350 Luke Murray|Cedarville|12|19:16
100|100|D3|16|347 Andrew Jaroche|Cedarville|11|19:25
121|121|D3|23|348 Tyler Kanitz|Cedarville|10|19:48
122|122|D3|24|349 Clayton Meyers|Cedarville|12|19:49
144|144|D3|30|351 Matt Schlosser|Cedarville|10|20:16
163|163|D3|36|346 Brent Heerspink|Cedarville|10|20:54
178|178|D3|43|345 Alex McMaken|Cedarville|12|21:31
Cedarville: 094+100+121+122+144=581
Cedarville 581


040|040|D3|5|356 Troy Rynnanen|Chassell|12|18:16
079|079|D3|11|354 Joel Kangas|Chassell|12|18:56
084|084|D3|12|355 Joel Larson|Chassell|10|19:05
117|117|D3|22|357 Karl Szyszkkoski|Chassell|10|19:44
122|122|D3|25|352 Devin Holombo|Chassell|9|19:49
140|140|D3|28|353 Derek Kangas|Chassell|10|20:09
149|149|D3|31|358 Derek Winsor|Chassell|11|20:25
Chassell: 040+079+084+117+122=442
Chassell 442


025|025|D3|3|361 Teryn Miller|Detour|12|17:47
042|042|D3|6|359 Tyler Anderson|Detour|11|18:19
113|113|D3|21|360 Chase Livingston|Detour|11|19:39
174|174|D3|40|363 Thomas Worden|Detour|12|21:25
175|175|D3|41|362 Shane Viilo|Detour|9|21:26
Detour: 025+042+113+174+175=529
Detour 529


037|037|D1|15|186 Ryan Berhow|Escanaba|11|18:14
046|046|D1|19|192 Justin Sliva|Escanaba|12|18:25
055|055|D1|22|187 Tyler Beveridge|Escanaba|11|18:32
071|071|D1|31|190 Shane Myrick|Escanaba|11|18:47
079|079|D1|36|191 James Schmidt|Escanaba|10|18:56
092|092|D1|42|189 Cody Cousineau|Escanaba|9|19:14
142|142|D1|59|188 Brian Cook|Escanaba|11|20:12
Escanaba: 037+046+055+071+079=288
Escanaba 288


016|016|D1|6|197 Nick Olesak|Gladstone|10|17:39
031|031|D1|12|198 Casey Olson|Gladstone|11|18:00
035|035|D1|14|199 Caleb Whitmer|Gladstone|11|18:11
037|037|D1|16|193 Dan Becker|Gladstone|11|18:14
046|046|D1|18|195 John Cretens|Gladstone|11|18:25
055|055|D1|23|196 Matt Cseter|Gladstone|12|18:32
064|064|D1|28|194 Caleb Cox|Gladstone|10|18:39
Gladstone: 016+031+035+037+046=165
Gladstone 165


011|011|D1|5|200 Clinton Bergman|Gwinn|11|17:28
086|086|D1|39|206 Dustin St Arnaud|Gwinn|10|19:06
117|117|D1|51|202 Chris Doleshal|Gwinn|11|19:44
124|124|D1|53|204 Jeff Powers|Gwinn|11|19:52
124|124|D1|54|201 Riley Debelak|Gwinn|11|19:52
140|140|D1|58|205 Cameron Smith|Gwinn|10|20:09
183|183|D1|67|203 John Papciak|Gwinn|12|22:05
Gwinn: 011+086+117+124+124=462
Gwinn 462


042|042|D2|21|249 Stephen Gemignani|Hancock|12|18:19
046|046|D2|23|254 Jay Woodbeck|Hancock|12|18:25
105|105|D2|41|251 Dylan Peterson|Hancock|10|19:32
149|149|D2|60|253 Dylan Whitaker|Hancock|10|20:25
191|192|D2|77|252 Chris Sherrill|Hancock|12|23:19
Hancock: 042+046+105+149+191=533
Hancock 533


004|004|D1|2|209 Evan Griffith|Houghton|11|16:49
051|051|D1|20|211 Corey Mullins|Houghton|10|18:27
059|059|D1|25|212 Kevin Peterson|Houghton|12|18:34
064|064|D1|26|207 Dylan Borel|Houghton|9|18:39
069|069|D1|30|210 Nathan Manderfield|Houghton|12|18:45
074|074|D1|33|208 Elias Featherly|Houghton|11|18:53
091|091|D1|41|213 Kai Sharp|Houghton|11|19:13
Houghton: 004+051+059+064+069=247
Houghton 247


003|003|D2|1|260 Alan Peterson|Ironwood|11|16:46
009|009|D2|5|255 Dominic Beckman|Ironwood|12|17:15
040|040|D2|20|258 Kyle Pallin|Ironwood|12|18:16
059|059|D2|29|256 Ryan Geesey|Ironwood|11|18:34
134|134|D2|52|259 Sean Palmeter|Ironwood|11|20:04
179|179|D2|70|257 Ben Moore|Ironwood|9|21:47
194|195|D2|79|261 Matt Stevens|Ironwood|12|23:39
Ironwood: 003+009+040+059+134=245
Ironwood 245


082|082|D2|34|266 Kenny Peterson|Ishpeming|10|19:03
124|124|D2|47|262 Andy Carlson|Ishpeming|12|19:52
156|156|D2|61|267 Zach Solka|Ishpeming|10|20:36
168|168|D2|66|265 Dalton Fisher|Ishpeming|12|21:07
173|173|D2|68|264 Mike Carriere|Ishpeming|11|21:20
176|176|D2|69|263 Zach Carlson|Ishpeming|10|21:27
186|186|D2|73|268 Taylor Stevens|Ishpeming|11|22:45
Ishpeming: 082+124+156+168+173=703
Ishpeming 703


059|059|D1|24|214 David D'Amour|Kingsford|12|18:34
093|093|D1|43|216 Jared Ische|Kingsford|12|19:15
097|097|D1|45|219 Kyle McConnell|Kingsford|9|19:20
100|100|D1|46|218 Josh March|Kingsford|10|19:25
103|103|D1|47|220 Steve Mulka|Kingsford|11|19:27
105|105|D1|48|215 Gabe Hagan|Kingsford|12|19:32
105|105|D1|49|217 Calen Liverance|Kingsford|10|19:32
Kingsford: 059+093+097+100+103=452
Kingsford 452


020|020|D2|11|275 Kris Turunen|L'Anse|10|17:43
020|020|D2|12|271 Matt Korpi|L'Anse|12|17:43
022|022|D2|13|273 Dylan Seavoy|L'Anse|11|17:44
046|046|D2|24|274 Travis Tollefson|L'Anse|10|18:25
100|100|D2|40|270 Jordan Dix|L'Anse|11|19:25
139|139|D2|55|269 Gerry Archambeau|L'Anse|10|20:08
167|167|D2|65|272 Andrew Schwartz|L'Anse|12|21:05
L'Anse: 020+020+022+046+100=208
L'Anse 208


001|001|D1|1|223 Mickey Sanders|Marquette|10|16:35
006|006|D1|3|222 Reed Payant|Marquette|10|17:01
010|010|D1|4|227 Austin Wissler|Marquette|10|17:17
016|016|D1|7|221 Josh Michels|Marquette|12|17:39
024|024|D1|8|226 Sam West|Marquette|12|17:46
025|025|D1|9|225 Andrew Umstead|Marquette|12|17:47
033|033|D1|13|224 Matt Sundell|Marquette|11|18:04
Marquette: 001+006+010+016+024=57
Marquette 57


068|068|D1|29|233 Trevor Salewsky|Menominee|11|18:42
129|129|D1|56|231 Brad Faucette|Menominee|10|19:55
136|136|D1|57|229 Aaron Chartier|Menominee|11|20:06
152|152|D1|61|232 David Kolenda|Menominee|10|20:26
154|154|D1|62|234 Jeff Bero|Menominee|10|20:32
158|158|D1|63|230 Skylar Ruleau|Menominee|11|20:43
Menominee: 068+129+136+152+154=639
Menominee 639


004|004|D2|2|282 Alex Zaleski|Munising|12|16:49
008|008|D2|4|279 Jacob Mahoski|Munising|10|17:06
012|012|D2|6|276 Ryan Goings|Munising|11|17:30
014|014|D2|8|280 Corey Nayback|Munising|12|17:36
015|015|D2|9|277 Ryan Graves|Munising|12|17:37
018|018|D2|10|278 Andrew Kelto|Munising|9|17:42
034|034|D2|18|281 Lucas Scherer|Munising|11|18:10
Munising: 004+008+012+014+015=53
Munising 53


027|027|D1|10|238 Dylan McKevitt|Negaunee|10|17:48
051|051|D1|21|236 Jacob Espinoza|Negaunee|11|18:27
073|073|D1|32|235 Kyle Ekstrum|Negaunee|11|18:51
120|120|D1|52|239 Dan Perucco|Negaunee|12|19:47
143|143|D1|60|241 Tyler Vargo|Negaunee|11|20:14
160|160|D1|64|237 Nikolai Klebba|Negaunee|9|20:49
170|170|D1|66|240 Trevor Rosten|Negaunee|9|21:16
Negaunee: 027+051+073+120+143=414
Negaunee 414


007|007|D2|3|285 Corey Gage|Newberry|11|17:02
069|069|D2|32|283 Dakota Branam|Newberry|10|18:45
119|119|D2|46|287 Brian Ronquist|Newberry|11|19:46
130|130|D2|48|286 Ray Mahaffy|Newberry|12|19:58
149|149|D2|59|288 Steve Yoak|Newberry|11|20:25
196|197|D2|80|284 Marty Crawford|Newberry|11|23:50
Newberry: 007+069+119+130+149=474
Newberry 474


018|018|D3|2|375 Tyler Veraghen|North Central|12|17:42
089|089|D3|13|374 Tyler Mercier|North Central|10|19:10
185|185|D3|46|376 Dan Zini|North Central|12|22:21
197|198|D3|51|372 Ethan Ivey|North Central|10|24:14
200|201|D3|52|371 Nathan Chartier|North Central|9|27:19
North Central: 018+089+185+197+200=689
North Central 689


108|108|D2|42|292 Nathan Raboin|Norway|10|19:34
115|115|D2|44|291 Andrew Kangas|Norway|11|19:40
131|131|D2|49|295 Taylor Sturm|Norway|12|19:59
146|146|D2|56|289 Logan Cameron|Norway|10|20:18
165|165|D2|64|290 Travis Gendron|Norway|12|21:03
188|188|D2|75|293 Jonathan Reath|Norway|10|22:53
192|193|D2|78|294 Mick Small|Norway|11|23:31
Norway: 108+115+131+146+165=665
Norway 665


002|002|D3|1|378 Jonathan Kilpela|Painesdale-Jeffers|12|16:38
072|072|D3|9|382 Aj Yokie|Painesdale-Jeffers|11|18:50
075|075|D3|10|379 Ethan Kinnunen|Painesdale-Jeffers|9|18:54
135|135|D3|27|377 Blaine Keteri|Painesdale-Jeffers|9|20:05
159|159|D3|34|383 Matthew Zerbst|Painesdale-Jeffers|9|20:45
162|162|D3|35|380 Kent Johnson|Painesdale-Jeffers|10|20:52
182|182|D3|45|381 Devin Pindral|Painesdale-Jeffers|11|22:01
Painesdale-Jeffers: 002+072+075+135+159=443
Painesdale-Jeffers 443


111|111|D3|19|387 Jamie Nettleton|Pickford|12|19:37
Pickford: 111++++=[error in expression]
Pickford [error in expression]


128|128|D3|26|301 Travis Piggott|Rapid River|9|19:53
153|153|D3|32|296 Brett Bryant|Rapid River|9|20:31
155|155|D3|33|302 Cory Scovill|Rapid River|9|20:35
165|165|D3|37|300 Brandon Olson|Rapid River|12|21:03
170|170|D3|39|298 Vinnie Hagman|Rapid River|10|21:16
177|177|D3|42|297 Noah Hagman|Rapid River|10|21:30
Rapid River: 128+153+155+165+170=771
Rapid River 771


023|023|D2|14|304 David Jarvie|Rudyard|10|17:45
030|030|D2|16|307 Andrew Otten|Rudyard|11|17:58
042|042|D2|22|306 Jacob McDonoff|Rudyard|11|18:19
055|055|D2|27|308 Tyler Rice|Rudyard|10|18:32
058|058|D2|28|303 Karl Dewitt|Rudyard|12|18:33
131|131|D2|50|309 Charlie Schwesinger|Rudyard|10|19:59
147|147|D2|58|305 Trevor Wallace|Rudyard|9|20:21
Rudyard: 023+030+042+055+058=208
Rudyard 208


029|029|D1|11|243 Jacob Ellis|Sault Ste Marie|12|17:56
045|045|D1|17|247 Cody Ware|Sault Ste Marie|10|18:23
075|075|D1|34|246 Samuel Scott|Sault Ste Marie|10|18:54
078|078|D1|35|244 David Deuman|Sault Ste Marie|11|18:55
081|081|D1|37|245 Carl Mason|Sault Ste Marie|10|19:02
082|082|D1|38|248 Alexander Wiltermood|Sault Ste Marie|12|19:03
108|108|D1|50|242 Keane Cairns|Sault Ste Marie|11|19:34
Sault Ste Marie: 029+045+075+078+081=308
Sault Ste Marie 308


086|086|D2|36|310 Xan Belonga|St. Ignace|9|19:06
098|098|D2|39|311 Devin Chargo|St. Ignace|10|19:23
138|138|D2|54|314 Kaiden Shiemke|St. Ignace|12|20:07
164|164|D2|63|313 Kevin Guillard|St. Ignace|11|20:55
181|181|D2|71|315 Joe Snowaert|St. Ignace|9|21:55
187|187|D2|74|312 Dane Christiansen|St. Ignace|12|22:49
199|200|D2|81|316 Lewis Steiner|St. Ignace|12|24:33
St. Ignace: 086+098+138+164+181=667
St. Ignace 667


036|036|D2|19|319 Jon Newlin|Stephenson|9|18:13
053|053|D2|25|323 Trevor Vetort|Stephenson|10|18:28
054|054|D2|26|318 James Newlin|Stephenson|12|18:31
075|075|D2|33|321 Kyle Troutt|Stephenson|11|18:54
116|116|D2|45|317 Elliot Marciniak|Stephenson|10|19:43
133|133|D2|51|322 Ben Vandenberge|Stephenson|9|20:01
136|136|D2|53|320 Martin Taylor|Stephenson|12|20:06
Stephenson: 036+053+054+075+116=334
Stephenson 334


037|037|D3|4|395 Tim Wolfe|Superior Central|11|18:14
050|050|D3|7|392 Lukas Maki|Superior Central|10|18:26
067|067|D3|8|390 Justin Chartier|Superior Central|12|18:41
096|096|D3|15|389 Jamie Adkins|Superior Central|12|19:18
104|104|D3|17|393 Lucas Praznik|Superior Central|10|19:31
108|108|D3|18|394 Shawn Verbrigghe|Superior Central|10|19:34
180|180|D3|44|391 Alex Freberg|Superior Central|9|21:52
Superior Central: 037+050+067+096+104=354
Superior Central 354


013|013|D2|7|326 David Hebert|West Iron County|10|17:34
028|028|D2|15|327 Mike Hull|West Iron County|11|17:51
063|063|D2|31|329 Clinton Millman|West Iron County|12|18:36
147|147|D2|57|328 Brent Jenkins|West Iron County|11|20:21
172|172|D2|67|324 Jordan Brozonowski|West Iron County|11|21:17
184|184|D2|72|325 Eric Hanold|West Iron County|11|22:09
190|191|D2|76|330 Joey Rankin|West Iron County|12|23:07
West Iron County: 013+028+063+147+172=423
West Iron County 423


032|032|D2|17|337 Jeff Wood|Westwood|11|18:03
062|062|D2|30|332 Sean Corcoran|Westwood|12|18:35
084|084|D2|35|333 Blake Hay|Westwood|11|19:05
090|090|D2|37|335 Andrew Langness|Westwood|9|19:11
098|098|D2|38|331 Patrick Bradley|Westwood|12|19:23
112|112|D2|43|334 Erik Honkala|Westwood|10|19:38
157|57|D2|62|336 Andrew Le Sage|Westwood|9|20:42
Westwood: 032+062+084+090+098=366
Westwood 366
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
10-20-2008, 12:19 PM
Post: #3
RE: 2008 UP Dream Race Boys
Top 30 Boys UP Teams - Dream Race - Combining All Times:
01.Munising 53 004+008+012+014+015=53
02.Marquette 57 001+006+010+016+024=57
03.Gladstone 165 016+031+035+037+046=165
04.L'Anse 208 020+020+022+046+100=208
04.Rudyard 208 023+030+042+055+058=208
06.Ironwood 245 003+009+040+059+134=245
07.Houghton 247 004+051+059+064+069=247
08.Escanaba 288 037+046+055+071+079=288
09.Sault Ste Marie 308 029+045+075+078+081=308
10.Stephenson 334 036+053+054+075+116=334
11.Superior Central 354 037+050+067+096+104=354
12.Westwood 366 032+062+084+090+098=366
13.Negaunee 414 027+051+073+120+143=414
14.West Iron County 423 013+028+063+147+172=423
15.Chassell 442 040+079+084+117+122=442
16.Painesdale-Jeffers 443 002+072+075+135+159=443
17.Kingsford 452 059+093+097+100+103=452
18.Gwinn 462 011+086+117+124+124=462
19.Newberry 474 007+069+119+130+149=474
20.Detour 529 025+042+113+174+175=529
21.Calumet 532 064+088+095+124+161=532
22.Hancock 533 042+046+105+149+191=533
23.Cedarville 581 094+100+121+122+144=581
24.Menominee 639 068+129+136+152+154=639
25.Norway 665 108+115+131+146+165=665
26.St. Ignace 667 086+098+138+164+181=667
27.North Central 689 018+089+185+197+200=689
28.Ishpeming 703 082+124+156+168+173=703
29.Rapid River 771 128+153+155+165+170=771
30.Carney-Nadeau 808 113+144+169+189+193=808

Note, it appears I didn't remove partial team ... but only one runner, so no significant effect and not boing to bother redoing.
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:
Site Sponsors
EPIC Race Timing, accurate every time!
EPIC Race Timing, RFID Chips.
A History of Grand Rapids City League Track and Field by Dave Wood
A History of Grand Rapids Track and Field
Want to be a site sponsor? Just contact us and we will show you how we can help your business.

Latest Threads
2017 Ranking debates
Last Post: tim s
Yesterday 03:17 PM
» Replies: 2
» Views: 54
2017 Macomb County XC Ran...
Last Post: bounce
09-14-2017 04:27 PM
» Replies: 8
» Views: 1566
Centerline Early Bird Res...
Last Post: bounce
09-05-2017 12:15 PM
» Replies: 2
» Views: 405
When did discus become an...
Last Post: bounce
08-19-2017 01:32 PM
» Replies: 3
» Views: 2098