Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2008 UP Dream Race Girls
10-20-2008, 11:59 AM (This post was last modified: 10-20-2008 12:02 PM by DonP.)
Post: #1
2008 UP Dream Race Girls
001|D2|1|86 Abbey Kelto|Munising|11|19:00
002|D2|2|169 Erin Holmberg|Rapid River|10|19:08
003|D1|1|28 Teri Brown|Kingsford|12|19:14
004|D3|1|179 Lauren Spranger|Superior Central|9|19:22
005|D1|2|18 Lindsey Lusardi|Gladstone|10|19:27
006|D3|2|152 Katie Granquist|North Central|11|19:42
007|D1|3|41 Alicia Romano|Marquette|11|19:44
008|D2|3|129 Jaclyn Waara|West Iron County|9|19:53
009|D2|4|130 Alyssa Chapman|Westwood|10|19:55
010|D1|4|2 Nikki Kiilunen|Calumet|12|19:59
011|D1|5|32 Emily Lawton|Kingsford|10|20:01
012|D1|6|26 Emily Humes|Houghton|10|20:03
013|D1|7|16 Sam Kallman|Gladstone|11|20:12
014|D1|8|35 Alex Bott|Marquette|9|20:17
015|D2|5|109 Nicole Elmblad|St. Ignace|10|20:22
016|D3|3|144 Allison Fallon|Chassell|9|20:25
017|D1|9|48 Stacey Mathieu|Menominee|9|20:27
018|D1|10|1 Lindsay Kiilunen|Calumet|11|20:37
019|D2|6|74 Kari Strand|Ironwood|12|20:38
020|D1|11|45 Faith Gunderson|Menominee|11|20:43
021|D1|12|5 Stephanie Parks|Calumet|11|20:54
022|D1|13|37 Tara Dowling|Marquette|10|21:00
023|D2|7|71 Lindsey Chiantello|Ironwood|12|21:01
024|D1|14|31 Audra Hagan|Kingsford|10|21:03
025|D2|8|82 Michele Wood|L'Anse|12|21:04
025|D1|15|17 Jessica Lung|Gladstone|12|21:04
027|D1|16|23 Angela Becia|Houghton|9|21:05
028|D1|17|24 Rebecca Gast|Houghton|11|21:06
029|D2|9|78 Tara Meleen|L'Anse|10|21:09
030|D2|10|69 Anna Marie Buchko|Ironwood|9|21:10
031|D1|18|25 Adeline Grier-Welch|Houghton|9|21:11
032|D2|11|85 Hillary Guynn|Munising|11|21:19
033|D2|12|91 Courtney Klaty|Newberry|11|21:20
033|D1|19|39 Emma Powers|Marquette|10|21:20
035|D2|13|132 Caylie Gray|Westwood|10|21:21
035|D2|14|116 Brook Beaudo|Stephenson|9|21:21
035|D2|15|100 Megan Kangas|Norway|9|21:21
035|D2|16|77 Paige Koskinen|L'Anse|10|21:21
039|D3|4|177 Ali Rittenger|Superior Central|9|21:24
040|D1|20|21 Ashley Anderson|Houghton|12|21:25
040|D1|21|57 Mady Gustafson|Sault Ste Marie|9|21:25
042|D3|5|165 Brandi Kopitz|Pickford|10|21:26
043|D1|22|40 Lauren Rekker|Marquette|12|21:28
044|D2|17|81 Sami Tollefson|L'Anse|11|21:29
045|D3|6|151 Brooke Granquist|North Central|12|21:30
045|D1|23|19 Sam Strasser|Gladstone|9|21:30
047|D2|18|70 Veronica Cannon|Ironwood|12|21:31
048|D1|24|9 Sherri Berube|Escanaba|10|21:37
049|D1|25|47 Megan Mallgren|Menominee|10|21:38
050|D1|26|36 Tabatha Boyak|Marquette|10|21:39
050|D1|27|50 Hannah Gottlieb|Negaunee|10|21:39
052|D2|19|76 Erin Connor|L'Anse|12|21:41
053|D2|20|72 Emily Keskey|Ironwood|10|21:43
053|D1|28|62 Meghan Stan|Sault Ste Marie|12|21:43
055|D1|29|15 Brittany Jurek|Gladstone|11|21:44
055|D1|30|4 Hannah Kangas|Calumet|12|21:44
057|D3|7|156 Krystal Piotraschke|North Central|12|21:46
058|D2|21|87 Aliisa Paquette|Munising|10|21:47
058|D2|22|120 Ashley Miller|Stephenson|9|21:47
060|D1|31|58 Cassie Maleport|Sault Ste Marie|10|21:50
061|D3|8|138 Erin Currie|Cedarville|9|21:53
061|D2|23|83 Molly Baij|Munising|12|21:53
061|D2|24|123 Allie Brendel|West Iron County|9|21:53
064|D1|32|27 Jill Pietila|Houghton|12|21:54
065|D1|33|52 Alea Juntti|Negaunee|10|21:56
066|D2|25|172 Jordan Schwartz|Rapid River|9|21:57
066|D1|34|55 Mariah Savolainen|Negaunee|9|21:57
068|D3|9|150 Amanda Arnold|North Central|10|22:00
069|D1|35|43 Katie Cattani|Menominee|9|22:01
070|D3|10|163 Kayla Semmens|Painesdale-Jeffers|10|22:02
070|D3|11|157 Miranda Aho|Painesdale-Jeffers|12|22:02
072|D3|12|178 Jamie Seppanen|Superior Central|9|22:03
072|D1|36|38 Alyssa Ersparmer|Marquette|12|22:03
074|D3|13|139 Jessie Duncan|Cedarville|12|22:04
075|D3|14|161 Brittany Puska|Painesdale-Jeffers|10|22:05
075|D1|37|20 Emily Whitmer|Gladstone|11|22:05
075|D1|38|7 Zoe Woodworth|Calumet|9|22:05
078|D2|26|104 Brittany Hoolsema|Rudyard|12|22:09
078|D1|39|13 Heather Rusch|Escanaba|12|22:09
080|D3|15|147 Nicole Leclaire|Chassell|12|22:10
080|D2|27|94 Rebekah Polzien|Newberry|12|22:10
082|D2|28|170 Ashley Hough|Rapid River|9|22:11
083|D3|16|154 Katie Kleiman|North Central|10|22:12
083|D1|40|11 Heather Falish|Escanaba|12|22:12
085|D1|41|60 Emily Ockenfels|Sault Ste Marie|9|22:15
086|D1|42|44 Shea Cherro|Menominee|12|22:17
087|D1|43|30 Kailee Gibbons|Kingsford|10|22:18
088|D3|17|135 Casey Charlier|Carney-Nadeau|8|22:24
088|D1|44|59 Amanda Neve|Sault Ste Marie|10|22:24
090|D2|29|73 Crystal Lakvold|Ironwood|10|22:25
090|D1|45|34 Alexis Zaio|Kingsford|9|22:25
090|D1|46|54 Jennifer Maat|Negaunee|11|22:25
093|D3|18|162 Jamie Puuri|Painesdale-Jeffers|12|22:26
094|D1|47|46 Allison Johnson|Menominee|10|22:32
095|D2|30|90 Colleen Hoy|Newberry|12|22:40
096|D3|19|167 Callie Smith|Pickford|11|22:45
096|D2|31|93 Michelle Plumstead|Newberry|12|22:45
098|D3|20|140 Billie McLeod|Cedarville|12|22:52
098|D2|32|84 Connie Chaperon|Munising|10|22:52
100|D1|48|22 Molly Beaghan|Houghton|10|22:53
101|D3|21|146 Karena Latendresse|Chassell|10|22:54
102|D2|33|106 Rebecca Malaski|Rudyard|10|22:56
103|D3|22|148 Lucia Nye|Chassell|9|22:59
104|D3|23|159 Carmin Heinonen|Painesdale-Jeffers|12|23:02
105|D2|34|79 Nicole Parker|L'Anse|10|23:04
105|D2|35|63 Alissa Berg|Hancock|9|23:04
107|D2|36|112 Kristen Olsen|St. Ignace|11|23:05
108|D2|37|101 Izetta Voss|Norway|10|23:07
109|D1|49|61 Jenna Paquette|Sault Ste Marie|11|23:08
110|D2|38|128 Taylor Sarannen|West Iron County|9|23:09
110|D1|50|14 Sarah Carlson|Gladstone|10|23:09
112|D3|24|160 Brianna Kinnunen|Painesdale-Jeffers|9|23:11
112|D2|39|173 Kayla Shope|Rapid River|11|23:11
114|D2|40|122 Samantha White|Stephenson|11|23:14
115|D1|51|8 Kayla Berbohm|Escanaba|12|23:20
116|D3|25|142 Emily Winberg|Cedarville|12|23:21
116|D1|52|6 Mirinda Valley|Calumet|10|23:21
118|D1|53|12 Rachelle Leveille|Escanaba|10|23:23
119|D2|41|174 Kyra Wallace|Rapid River|9|23:25
120|D1|54|56 Alex Cook|Sault Ste Marie|9|23:26
121|D2|42|102 Miranda Zygiel|Norway|12|23:27
122|D1|55|10 Nicole Chouinard|Escanaba|12|23:28
123|D1|56|3 Judy Isaacson|Calumet|11|23:31
124|D1|57|33 Callie Ryan|Kingsford|11|23:35
124|D1|58|51 Kelsey Johns|Negaunee|10|23:35
126|D3|26|158 Emily Hagan|Painesdale-Jeffers|10|23:36
127|D2|43|118 Cassandra Herres|Stephenson|12|23:40
128|D1|59|49 Paige Buck|Negaunee|9|23:45
129|D3|27|175 Brooke Bennett|Superior Central|10|23:46
130|D2|44|168 Jordan Dalgord|Rapid River|11|23:52
130|D2|45|66 Ruth Oppliger|Hancock|10|23:52
132|D3|28|143 Brittany Engman|Chassell|10|23:53
133|D2|46|127 Ivy Lapp|West Iron County|9|23:54
134|D2|47|124 Alyssa Camps|West Iron County|11|23:56
135|D2|48|80 Autumn Swanson|L'Anse|9|23:58
136|D2|49|110 Stacy Goldthorpe|St. Ignace|11|23:59
137|D1|60|29 Jessica Campbell|Kingsford|9|24:07
138|D3|29|164 Megan Arbic|Pickford|12|24:09
138|D2|50|88 Elsie Schultz|Munising|11|24:09
140|D2|51|107 Meghan Mitchell|Rudyard|12|24:15
141|D2|52|114 Sara Tafalski|St. Ignace|12|24:20
142|D2|53|115 Grace Wheeler|St. Ignace|10|24:21
143|D3|30|137 Jillian Collins|Cedarville|12|24:26
144|D2|54|97 Amanda Gagne|Norway|12|24:27
145|D2|55|131 Tia Dobson|Westwood|10|24:32
146|D3|31|145 Adeline Kariainen|Chassell|9|24:37
147|D2|56|105 Emily Hoolsema|Rudyard|10|24:41
148|D2|57|108 Jazmine Wilkins|Rudyard|10|24:42
149|D1|61|53 Kendra Klein|Negaunee|9|24:50
150|D1|62|42 Rebecca Briar|Menominee|10|24:54
151|D3|32|136 Lauren Murray|Carney-Nadeau|8|24:57
152|D2|58|119 Andrea Johnson|Stephenson|10|25:01
153|D2|59|92 Laycee Parker|Newberry|9|25:06
154|D2|60|99 Maris Judy|Norway|10|25:17
155|D3|33|155 Nikki Kleiman|North Central|10|25:18
156|D2|61|89 Jessie Golat|Newberry|10|25:20
157|D2|62|121 Tessa Rye|Stephenson|9|25:23
158|D2|63|96 Pellegrini Breanne|Norway|10|25:30
159|D2|64|64 Jodi Michael|Hancock|10|25:33
160|D3|34|153 Taylor Granquist|North Central|9|25:34
161|D2|65|68 Geesey Ashley|Ironwood|10|25:35
161|D2|66|117 Tracy Beaudo|Stephenson|10|25:35
163|D2|67|98 Kayla Halvas|Norway|10|25:46
164|D2|68|171 Heidi Pfiester|Rapid River|11|25:57
165|D2|69|111 Kayla Gustin|St. Ignace|12|26:13
166|D2|70|65 Louise Oppliger|Hancock|10|26:18
167|D3|35|149 Taylor Patchin|Chassell|10|26:21
168|D2|71|134 Chelsea Wood|Westwood|10|26:31
169|D2|72|126 Brittney King|West Iron County|9|26:33
170|D2|73|113 Page Paul|St. Ignace|12|26:39
171|D2|74|133 Rebecca Malmsten|Westwood|9|26:46
172|D2|75|95 Stephanie Vickers|Newberry|12|27:34
173|D2|76|103 Carrie Berkompas|Rudyard|9|29:09
174|D2|77|125 Gina Strom|West Iron County|9|31:19
175|D2|78|67 Julia Zutter|Hancock|9|32:18
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
10-20-2008, 12:07 PM
Post: #2
RE: 2008 UP Dream Race Girls
Team Data:
009|010|D1|4|2 Nikki Kiilunen|Calumet|12|19:59
017|018|D1|10|1 Lindsay Kiilunen|Calumet|11|20:37
020|021|D1|12|5 Stephanie Parks|Calumet|11|20:54
052|055|D1|30|4 Hannah Kangas|Calumet|12|21:44
071|075|D1|38|7 Zoe Woodworth|Calumet|9|22:05
110|116|D1|52|6 Mirinda Valley|Calumet|10|23:21
117|123|D1|56|3 Judy Isaacson|Calumet|11|23:31
Calumet: 009+017+020+052+071=169
Calumet 169


058|061|D3|8|138 Erin Currie|Cedarville|9|21:53
070|074|D3|13|139 Jessie Duncan|Cedarville|12|22:04
092|098|D3|20|140 Billie McLeod|Cedarville|12|22:52
110|116|D3|25|142 Emily Winberg|Cedarville|12|23:21
135|143|D3|30|137 Jillian Collins|Cedarville|12|24:26
Cedarville: 058+070+092+110+135=465
Cedarville 465


015|016|D3|3|144 Allison Fallon|Chassell|9|20:25
076|080|D3|15|147 Nicole Leclaire|Chassell|12|22:10
095|101|D3|21|146 Karena Latendresse|Chassell|10|22:54
097|103|D3|22|148 Lucia Nye|Chassell|9|22:59
125|132|D3|28|143 Brittany Engman|Chassell|10|23:53
138|146|D3|31|145 Adeline Kariainen|Chassell|9|24:37
158|167|D3|35|149 Taylor Patchin|Chassell|10|26:21
Chassell: 015+076+095+097+125=408
Chassell 408


045|048|D1|24|9 Sherri Berube|Escanaba|10|21:37
074|078|D1|39|13 Heather Rusch|Escanaba|12|22:09
079|083|D1|40|11 Heather Falish|Escanaba|12|22:12
109|115|D1|51|8 Kayla Berbohm|Escanaba|12|23:20
112|118|D1|53|12 Rachelle Leveille|Escanaba|10|23:23
116|122|D1|55|10 Nicole Chouinard|Escanaba|12|23:28
Escanaba: 045+074+079+109+112=419
Escanaba 419


004|005|D1|2|18 Lindsey Lusardi|Gladstone|10|19:27
012|013|D1|7|16 Sam Kallman|Gladstone|11|20:12
024|025|D1|15|17 Jessica Lung|Gladstone|12|21:04
042|045|D1|23|19 Sam Strasser|Gladstone|9|21:30
052|055|D1|29|15 Brittany Jurek|Gladstone|11|21:44
071|075|D1|37|20 Emily Whitmer|Gladstone|11|22:05
104|110|D1|50|14 Sarah Carlson|Gladstone|10|23:09
Gladstone: 004+012+024+042+052=134
Gladstone 134


099|105|D2|35|63 Alissa Berg|Hancock|9|23:04
123|130|D2|45|66 Ruth Oppliger|Hancock|10|23:52
150|159|D2|64|64 Jodi Michael|Hancock|10|25:33
157|166|D2|70|65 Louise Oppliger|Hancock|10|26:18
166|175|D2|78|67 Julia Zutter|Hancock|9|32:18
Hancock: 099+123+150+157+166=695
Hancock 695


011|012|D1|6|26 Emily Humes|Houghton|10|20:03
026|027|D1|16|23 Angela Becia|Houghton|9|21:05
027|028|D1|17|24 Rebecca Gast|Houghton|11|21:06
030|031|D1|18|25 Adeline Grier-Welch|Houghton|9|21:11
038|040|D1|20|21 Ashley Anderson|Houghton|12|21:25
061|064|D1|32|27 Jill Pietila|Houghton|12|21:54
094|100|D1|48|22 Molly Beaghan|Houghton|10|22:53
Houghton: 011+026+027+030+038=132
Houghton 132


018|019|D2|6|74 Kari Strand|Ironwood|12|20:38
022|023|D2|7|71 Lindsey Chiantello|Ironwood|12|21:01
029|030|D2|10|69 Anna Marie Buchko|Ironwood|9|21:10
044|047|D2|18|70 Veronica Cannon|Ironwood|12|21:31
050|053|D2|20|72 Emily Keskey|Ironwood|10|21:43
085|090|D2|29|73 Crystal Lakvold|Ironwood|10|22:25
152|161|D2|65|68 Geesey Ashley|Ironwood|10|25:35
Ironwood: 018+022+029+044+050=163
Ironwood 163


003|003|D1|1|28 Teri Brown|Kingsford|12|19:14
010|011|D1|5|32 Emily Lawton|Kingsford|10|20:01
023|024|D1|14|31 Audra Hagan|Kingsford|10|21:03
083|087|D1|43|30 Kailee Gibbons|Kingsford|10|22:18
085|090|D1|45|34 Alexis Zaio|Kingsford|9|22:25
118|124|D1|57|33 Callie Ryan|Kingsford|11|23:35
130|137|D1|60|29 Jessica Campbell|Kingsford|9|24:07
Kingsford: 003+010+023+083+085=204
Kingsford 204


024|025|D2|8|82 Michele Wood|L'Anse|12|21:04
028|029|D2|9|78 Tara Meleen|L'Anse|10|21:09
034|035|D2|16|77 Paige Koskinen|L'Anse|10|21:21
041|044|D2|17|81 Sami Tollefson|L'Anse|11|21:29
049|052|D2|19|76 Erin Connor|L'Anse|12|21:41
099|105|D2|34|79 Nicole Parker|L'Anse|10|23:04
128|135|D2|48|80 Autumn Swanson|L'Anse|9|23:58
L'Anse: 024+028+034+041+049=176
L'Anse 176


006|007|D1|3|41 Alicia Romano|Marquette|11|19:44
013|014|D1|8|35 Alex Bott|Marquette|9|20:17
021|022|D1|13|37 Tara Dowling|Marquette|10|21:00
032|033|D1|19|39 Emma Powers|Marquette|10|21:20
040|043|D1|22|40 Lauren Rekker|Marquette|12|21:28
047|050|D1|26|36 Tabatha Boyak|Marquette|10|21:39
069|072|D1|36|38 Alyssa Ersparmer|Marquette|12|22:03
Marquette: 006+013+021+032+040=112
Marquette 112


016|017|D1|9|48 Stacey Mathieu|Menominee|9|20:27
019|020|D1|11|45 Faith Gunderson|Menominee|11|20:43
046|049|D1|25|47 Megan Mallgren|Menominee|10|21:38
066|069|D1|35|43 Katie Cattani|Menominee|9|22:01
082|086|D1|42|44 Shea Cherro|Menominee|12|22:17
089|094|D1|47|46 Allison Johnson|Menominee|10|22:32
142|150|D1|62|42 Rebecca Briar|Menominee|10|24:54
Menominee: 016+019+046+066+082=229
Menominee 229


001|001|D2|1|86 Abbey Kelto|Munising|11|19:00
031|032|D2|11|85 Hillary Guynn|Munising|11|21:19
055|058|D2|21|87 Aliisa Paquette|Munising|10|21:47
058|061|D2|23|83 Molly Baij|Munising|12|21:53
092|098|D2|32|84 Connie Chaperon|Munising|10|22:52
131|138|D2|50|88 Elsie Schultz|Munising|11|24:09
Munising: 001+031+055+058+092=237
Munising 237


047|050|D1|27|50 Hannah Gottlieb|Negaunee|10|21:39
062|065|D1|33|52 Alea Juntti|Negaunee|10|21:56
063|066|D1|34|55 Mariah Savolainen|Negaunee|9|21:57
085|090|D1|46|54 Jennifer Maat|Negaunee|11|22:25
118|124|D1|58|51 Kelsey Johns|Negaunee|10|23:35
122|128|D1|59|49 Paige Buck|Negaunee|9|23:45
141|149|D1|61|53 Kendra Klein|Negaunee|9|24:50
Negaunee: 047+062+063+085+118=375
Negaunee 375


032|033|D2|12|91 Courtney Klaty|Newberry|11|21:20
076|080|D2|27|94 Rebekah Polzien|Newberry|12|22:10
090|095|D2|30|90 Colleen Hoy|Newberry|12|22:40
091|096|D2|31|93 Michelle Plumstead|Newberry|12|22:45
144|153|D2|59|92 Laycee Parker|Newberry|9|25:06
147|156|D2|61|89 Jessie Golat|Newberry|10|25:20
163|172|D2|75|95 Stephanie Vickers|Newberry|12|27:34
Newberry: 032+076+090+091+144=433
Newberry 433


005|006|D3|2|152 Katie Granquist|North Central|11|19:42
042|045|D3|6|151 Brooke Granquist|North Central|12|21:30
054|057|D3|7|156 Krystal Piotraschke|North Central|12|21:46
065|068|D3|9|150 Amanda Arnold|North Central|10|22:00
079|083|D3|16|154 Katie Kleiman|North Central|10|22:12
146|155|D3|33|155 Nikki Kleiman|North Central|10|25:18
151|160|D3|34|153 Taylor Granquist|North Central|9|25:34
North Central: 005+042+054+065+079=245
North Central 245


034|035|D2|15|100 Megan Kangas|Norway|9|21:21
102|108|D2|37|101 Izetta Voss|Norway|10|23:07
115|121|D2|42|102 Miranda Zygiel|Norway|12|23:27
136|144|D2|54|97 Amanda Gagne|Norway|12|24:27
145|154|D2|60|99 Maris Judy|Norway|10|25:17
149|158|D2|63|96 Pellegrini Breanne|Norway|10|25:30
154|163|D2|67|98 Kayla Halvas|Norway|10|25:46
Norway: 034+102+115+136+145=532
Norway 532


067|070|D3|10|163 Kayla Semmens|Painesdale-Jeffers|10|22:02
067|070|D3|11|157 Miranda Aho|Painesdale-Jeffers|12|22:02
071|075|D3|14|161 Brittany Puska|Painesdale-Jeffers|10|22:05
088|093|D3|18|162 Jamie Puuri|Painesdale-Jeffers|12|22:26
098|104|D3|23|159 Carmin Heinonen|Painesdale-Jeffers|12|23:02
106|112|D3|24|160 Brianna Kinnunen|Painesdale-Jeffers|9|23:11
120|126|D3|26|158 Emily Hagan|Painesdale-Jeffers|10|23:36
Painesdale-Jeffers: 067+067+071+088+098=391
Painesdale-Jeffers 391


002|002|D2|2|169 Erin Holmberg|Rapid River|10|19:08
063|066|D2|25|172 Jordan Schwartz|Rapid River|9|21:57
078|082|D2|28|170 Ashley Hough|Rapid River|9|22:11
106|112|D2|39|173 Kayla Shope|Rapid River|11|23:11
113|119|D2|41|174 Kyra Wallace|Rapid River|9|23:25
123|130|D2|44|168 Jordan Dalgord|Rapid River|11|23:52
155|164|D2|68|171 Heidi Pfiester|Rapid River|11|25:57
Rapid River: 002+063+078+106+113=362
Rapid River 362


074|078|D2|26|104 Brittany Hoolsema|Rudyard|12|22:09
096|102|D2|33|106 Rebecca Malaski|Rudyard|10|22:56
132|140|D2|51|107 Meghan Mitchell|Rudyard|12|24:15
139|147|D2|56|105 Emily Hoolsema|Rudyard|10|24:41
140|148|D2|57|108 Jazmine Wilkins|Rudyard|10|24:42
164|173|D2|76|103 Carrie Berkompas|Rudyard|9|29:09
Rudyard: 074+096+132+139+140=581
Rudyard 581


038|040|D1|21|57 Mady Gustafson|Sault Ste Marie|9|21:25
050|053|D1|28|62 Meghan Stan|Sault Ste Marie|12|21:43
057|060|D1|31|58 Cassie Maleport|Sault Ste Marie|10|21:50
081|085|D1|41|60 Emily Ockenfels|Sault Ste Marie|9|22:15
084|088|D1|44|59 Amanda Neve|Sault Ste Marie|10|22:24
103|109|D1|49|61 Jenna Paquette|Sault Ste Marie|11|23:08
114|120|D1|54|56 Alex Cook|Sault Ste Marie|9|23:26
Sault Ste Marie: 038+050+057+081+084=310
Sault Ste Marie 310


014|015|D2|5|109 Nicole Elmblad|St. Ignace|10|20:22
101|107|D2|36|112 Kristen Olsen|St. Ignace|11|23:05
129|136|D2|49|110 Stacy Goldthorpe|St. Ignace|11|23:59
133|141|D2|52|114 Sara Tafalski|St. Ignace|12|24:20
134|142|D2|53|115 Grace Wheeler|St. Ignace|10|24:21
156|165|D2|69|111 Kayla Gustin|St. Ignace|12|26:13
161|170|D2|73|113 Page Paul|St. Ignace|12|26:39
St. Ignace: 014+101+129+133+134=511
St. Ignace 511


034|035|D2|14|116 Brook Beaudo|Stephenson|9|21:21
055|058|D2|22|120 Ashley Miller|Stephenson|9|21:47
108|114|D2|40|122 Samantha White|Stephenson|11|23:14
121|127|D2|43|118 Cassandra Herres|Stephenson|12|23:40
143|152|D2|58|119 Andrea Johnson|Stephenson|10|25:01
148|157|D2|62|121 Tessa Rye|Stephenson|9|25:23
152|161|D2|66|117 Tracy Beaudo|Stephenson|10|25:35
Stephenson: 034+055+108+121+143=461
Stephenson 461


007|008|D2|3|129 Jaclyn Waara|West Iron County|9|19:53
058|061|D2|24|123 Allie Brendel|West Iron County|9|21:53
104|110|D2|38|128 Taylor Sarannen|West Iron County|9|23:09
126|133|D2|46|127 Ivy Lapp|West Iron County|9|23:54
127|134|D2|47|124 Alyssa Camps|West Iron County|11|23:56
160|169|D2|72|126 Brittney King|West Iron County|9|26:33
165|174|D2|77|125 Gina Strom|West Iron County|9|31:19
West Iron County: 007+058+104+126+127=422
West Iron County 422


008|009|D2|4|130 Alyssa Chapman|Westwood|10|19:55
034|035|D2|13|132 Caylie Gray|Westwood|10|21:21
137|145|D2|55|131 Tia Dobson|Westwood|10|24:32
159|168|D2|71|134 Chelsea Wood|Westwood|10|26:31
162|171|D2|74|133 Rebecca Malmsten|Westwood|9|26:46
Westwood: 008+034+137+159+162=500
Westwood 500
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
10-20-2008, 12:08 PM
Post: #3
RE: 2008 UP Dream Race Girls
UP Girls Top 25 Teams - Dream Race - All Times Combined:
01.Marquette 112 006+013+021+032+040=112
02.Houghton 132 011+026+027+030+038=132
03.Gladstone 134 004+012+024+042+052=134
04.Ironwood 163 018+022+029+044+050=163
05.Calumet 169 009+017+020+052+071=169
06.L'Anse 176 024+028+034+041+049=176
07.Kingsford 204 003+010+023+083+085=204
08.Menominee 229 016+019+046+066+082=229
09.Munising 237 001+031+055+058+092=237
10.North Central 245 005+042+054+065+079=245
11.Sault Ste Marie 310 038+050+057+081+084=310
12.Rapid River 362 002+063+078+106+113=362
13.Negaunee 375 047+062+063+085+118=375
14.Painesdale-Jeffers 391 067+067+071+088+098=391
15.Chassell 408 015+076+095+097+125=408
16.Escanaba 419 045+074+079+109+112=419
17.West Iron County 422 007+058+104+126+127=422
18.Newberry 433 032+076+090+091+144=433
19.Stephenson 461 034+055+108+121+143=461
20.Cedarville 465 058+070+092+110+135=465
21.Westwood 500 008+034+137+159+162=500
22.St. Ignace 511 014+101+129+133+134=511
23.Norway 532 034+102+115+136+145=532
24.Rudyard 581 074+096+132+139+140=581
25.Hancock 695 099+123+150+157+166=695
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:
Site Sponsors
EPIC Race Timing, accurate every time!
EPIC Race Timing, RFID Chips.
A History of Grand Rapids City League Track and Field by Dave Wood
A History of Grand Rapids Track and Field
Want to be a site sponsor? Just contact us and we will show you how we can help your business.

Latest Threads
Regional 6 DQ
Last Post: Jnathletics
11-03-2017 05:41 PM
» Replies: 8
» Views: 978
15th Annual Macomb County...
Last Post: Jnathletics
10-16-2017 08:26 AM
» Replies: 9
» Views: 1708
1980 to 1990 Class A Regi...
Last Post: Wayne_CC_Coach
10-11-2017 07:11 AM
» Replies: 2
» Views: 942
2017 Macomb County XC Ran...
Last Post: bounce
10-09-2017 05:57 PM
» Replies: 15
» Views: 4518