Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Katty Shack 5K Grand Haven
04-25-2010, 12:29 AM (This post was last modified: 04-29-2010 10:35 PM by DonP.)
Post: #1
Katty Shack 5K Grand Haven
Katty Shack 5K - 4/24/2010
Grand Haven, MI
Rankings
Event 1 Mixed 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
14 & Under Results - Women
1 Hilton, Brynna W14 22:05.75
2 Klenk, Tori W13 29:53.23
3 Unknown, Unknown W 31:23.77
4 Boomgaard, Alayna W12 32:57.10
5 Chase, Nicole W13 36:40.42
6 Tilli, Olivia W14 36:53.51
7 Bolton, Christiana W11 41:19.94
8 Sebestyen, Madeline W9 46:23.55
9 Tober, Brynne W9 49:24.53
10 Young, Emma W5 50:53.23
11 Mason, Sydney W14 51:05.87
12 Boomgaard, Anaka W11 52:43.26

15-19 Results - Women
1 Cleghorn, Maddie W15 23:46.82
2 Walwood, Emily W15 23:49.70
3 Robach, Kayla W19 27:23.91
4 Shumaker, Courmey W17 28:17.50
5 Heinz, Hannah W18 28:20.10
6 Hehl, Christina W16 28:20.64
7 Robach, Kelsey W17 28:54.09
8 Klenk, Mackenzie W17 31:34.73
9 Toporski, Katelyn W15 38:25.27
10 Kober, Kathrine W18 38:27.57
11 Dietrich, Angie W19 51:46.33
12 Oesch, Stephanie W16 53:37.62
13 Wilcox, Megan W16 54:19.20

20-24 Results - Women
1 Fynewever, Gina W21 24:11.62
2 Botticher, Jamie W20 24:37.11
3 Young, Marian W21 24:50.29
4 Lindberg, Amy W20 27:36.01
5 Anderle, Stephanie W22 27:56.92
6 Langereis, Joy W20 28:00.97
7 Umlor, Rachel W20 28:36.11
8 McHugh, Katie W22 28:37.54
9 Cunningham, Becky W20 29:02.36
10 Rander, Robyn W20 29:21.03
11 Cunningham, Amy W20 29:21.65
12 Sommers, Andrea W22 29:31.97
13 Cheslek, Christine W20 29:56.04
14 Sabo, Julia W20 31:03.26
15 Lenz, Katelin W20 31:16.37
16 Corbett, Natalie W22 32:54.88
17 VanDenBrink, Danielle W23 33:15.82
18 Marshall, Sarah W23 33:27.27
19 Markovicz, Amy W20 33:33.75
20 Marshall, Amber W21 37:31.57
21 Noto, Katie W23 39:33.79
22 VanHouton, Jenny W24 40:09.94
23 Lehman, Kayla W21 41:53.06
24 Wenkel, Beth W22 43:10.43
25 Kasten, Lucianne W24 52:34.91

25-29 Results - Women
1 Devos, Elizabeth W29 22:30.32
2 Merdzinski, Andrea W29 27:55.18
3 Fontana, Megan W25 28:53.60
4 Hickman, Shannon W29 29:42.10
5 Lake, Heather W29 29:49.46
6 Quiney, Beth W29 29:50.07
7 Wenlet, Leslie W27 30:08.35
8 Noto, Denise W29 40:27.63
9 Seif, Erin W27 52:23.25
10 Prescott, Samantha W28 55:06.40

30-34 Results - Women
1 Chapel, Karen W31 25:32.01
2 Seif, Rachael W30 25:36.28
3 Kirby, Sarah W33 29:40.21
4 Gilbert, Bobbi Jo W34 29:43.54
5 Woycehoski, Sarah W31 29:53.80
6 Zimmer, Kathleen W31 29:57.25
7 Kretschman, Jamie W34 30:36.32
8 Schneller, Heather W33 32:32.01
9 Wierenga, Abby W30 32:42.77
10 Rapin, Holly W32 33:37.11
11 Virtue, Sharon W31 48:55.82
12 Block, Melanie W32 50:52.13
13 Wilke, Kyle W31 54:34.74

35-39 Results - Women
1 Long, Meredith W35 25:39.97
2 Bultema, Jen W35 26:49.33
3 Zambelli, Cheri W36 27:31.76
4 James-Herr, Tracey W35 27:52.25
5 Davis, Lisamarie W35 28:38.11
6 O’connor, Tricia W36 29:38.74
7 May, Michelle W37 29:58.09
8 Davis, Lisa W37 30:42.03
9 Ensing, Michelle W35 31:25.55
10 Truszkowski, Michelle W35 33:28.29
11 Mayse, Melanie W38 33:49.97
12 Sax, Sara W39 36:04.75
13 Madison, Melissa W39 36:10.18
14 Strodman, Denise W39 38:28.22
15 Zang, Jennifer W39 44:22.23
16 Sebestyen, Amy W38 46:17.22
17 Dalman, Angie W35 48:35.01
18 Kroll, Chantelle W38 49:45.00
19 Tober, Rebecca W38 50:11.48
20 Young, Kelly W35 51:05.19

40-44 Results - Women
1 Evers, Jill W43 20:46.94
2 Kuipers, Gayle W44 21:11.22
3 Cournoyer, Line W40 22:50.62
4 Warber, Sonya W40 24:53.51
5 Grzybowski, Denise W43 27:54.52
6 Mason, Kris W43 28:17.11
7 Patin, Susan W43 29:02.96
8 Newton, Dianne W41 30:01.74
9 Hilton, Julie W41 30:04.28
10 Lutz, Gayla W41 31:30.33
11 Trgina, Kim W42 33:04.37
12 Boomgaard-Rasch, Susan W43 33:05.97
13 Borum, Stephanie W44 34:40.75
14 Eisenbarth, Michelle W42 34:52.37
15 Chase, Janeen W43 43:32.62
16 Kober, Terri W43 43:35.92
17 Bolton, Molly W44 46:25.76
18 Schutter, Linda W44 46:30.60
19 Snider, Carin W42 46:31.40
20 Niotis, Linda W43 49:52.61
21 Hehl, Amy W42 50:48.02

45-49 Results - Women
1 Knapp, Laura W47 20:25.20
2 Klenk, Chris W46 27:57.58
3 Laug, Nita W49 27:58.53
4 Anderle, Barb W45 28:02.92
5 Stepanovich, Karen W46 28:08.34
6 Lawson, Constance W47 28:16.48
7 Mestrom, Kristine W47 30:30.77
8 Clark, Jane W47 30:31.31
9 Wenger, Vicki W45 31:09.06
10 Cuddington, Sue W45 31:46.99
11 Sabo, Cindy W49 31:49.93
12 Fynewever, Robin W48 31:51.98
13 Houle, Laura W47 31:52.94
14 Tilli, Mindy W45 32:08.46
15 Bennett, Karen W45 37:31.15
16 Marshall, LaVonne W49 37:43.56
17 Beuschel, Deanne W48 38:24.65
18 Wenkel, Lyn W48 41:44.61
19 Small, Jill W48 45:38.04
20 Lozon, Lynette W49 49:26.69
21 Schoenborn, Lois W49 49:43.62
22 Robach, Tracy W45 50:10.73
23 Dietrich, Helen W48 50:48.69
24 Brown, Carna W48 52:16.80
25 Maurer, Amy W46 52:36.38
26 Wilcox, Lisa W46 54:20.25

50-54 Results - Women
1 Feyen, Debra W53 31:54.24
2 Dykstra, Mary K. W51 39:03.25
3 Warren, Patrick W54 39:07.50
4 Langereis, Cathy W51 41:20.43
5 Clelland, Deb W52 49:43.03
6 Dietrich, Kathy W50 52:07.79
7 Harris, Pam W53 52:41.70
8 Oesch, Sharon W52 52:53.34

55-59 Results - Women
1 Benes, Anita W55 30:10.87
2 Baas, Barbara W55 33:58.47
3 Mathews, Marnie W58 43:36.33
4 Erhart, Denise W55 48:34.24
5 Stark, Cinda W59 50:10.17
6 Sommers, Arva W57 52:16.19
7 Bedore, Mary W56 54:24.21
8 Boelema, Kathy W58 55:08.16
9 Hood, Jan W55 55:10.15
10 Link, Margret W57 55:11.10
11 Eadie, Geraldine W55 55:11.82

60-64 Results - Women
1 Schut, Carla W61 27:41.00
2 Nawvocki, Suzanne W64 43:36.78
3 Klein, Deeney W60 44:22.89
4 Lazaroff, Micki W61 50:27.78
5 Messinger, Bonnie W62 54:33.95

65-69 Results - Women
1 Huizenga, JoAnna W67 39:02.09
2 Kik, Gayle W68 41:44.01

14 & Under Results - Men
1 Calkins, James M13 23:23.31
2 Brown, James M13 25:48.84
3 Rasch, Kyle M13 26:16.73
4 Smith, Kodie M10 28:43.75
5 Sheridan, Alex M12 32:56.60
6 Kik, Tucker M14 38:06.40
7 Kroll, Matthew M6 46:13.89
8 Kroll, Adam M3 52:06.81

15-19 Results - Men
1 Batch, Jacob M19 17:13.24
2 Newton, Jacob M17 20:54.96
3 Guzman, Carlos M18 21:49.90
4 Newton, Mike M18 22:16.39
5 Young, Brian M19 23:44.94
6 Kik, Nicholas M16 38:22.41

20-24 Results - Men
1 Erickson, Dan M21 24:52.45
2 VanDen Bink, Lee M20 24:55.89
3 Mayse, Ben M22 29:05.26
4 Kol, Jeremiah M22 29:08.04
5 Clayton, Josh M24 36:03.70
6 Koodman, Matthew M23 50:51.35

25-29 Results - Men
1 Holm, Ryan M25 16:54.83
2 Kurtz, Sam M25 25:05.45
3 Wierenga, Tim M29 32:53.13
4 Wenlet, Jon M26 33:36.67

30-34 Results - Men
1 Mepyans, Michael M30 22:02.57
2 Meeuwenberg, J.B. M32 22:05.26
3 Theune, David M33 24:17.58
4 Helsen, Jason M30 25:40.42
5 Bultema, Ben M34 27:42.42
6 Quinn, Jason M32 30:08.97
7 Boruta, Patrick M32 32:14.51
8 Annen, Jeremy M34 32:55.86
9 Tober, Mike M33 50:20.83

35-39 Results - Men
1 Calkins, Jeff M39 23:27.78
2 Quiney, Colin M37 26:18.48
3 Kroll, Jim M39 46:24.58

40-44 Results - Men
1 Vanliere, Matthew M40 21:56.76
2 Scrimger, Mike M40 25:35.51
3 Smith, Mike M41 28:46.00
4 Kober, Dennis M44 33:38.28
5 Lewis, Rodney M40 33:39.30
6 Eisenbarth, Mark M44 34:59.99

45-49 Results - Men
1 Hayward, Eric M45 20:20.46
2 Beswick, Jeff M47 20:35.88
3 Luce, Doug M47 21:08.01
4 Bennett, Mark M46 23:50.16
5 Anderle, Doug M47 24:57.75
6 Tardani, Joe M45 31:29.66
7 McHugh, Kelly M47 54:35.34

50-54 Results - Men
1 Vans Strate, Scott M53 18:43.88
2 Punter, Ken M50 20:44.81
3 Knapp, Tom M52 23:16.52
4 Hinderleider, Eric M52 23:36.14
5 Cotton, Ryan M53 26:47.44
6 Locke, Charles M54 27:01.57
7 Young, John M54 27:17.77
8 Francis, John M51 54:36.21

55-59 Results - Men
1 Moody, Dale M57 20:31.63
2 Harrison, Mark M55 23:18.79
3 Kendrick, Dave M58 23:28.57
4 Mathews, Jerry M57 27:51.72
5 Verstraete, Mark M55 33:14.14
6 Baas, Jack M57 36:57.40

60-64 Results - Men
1 Vasquy, Virgie M62 52:35.57

65-69 Results - Men
1 Britton, Matt M65 24:02.68
2 Huizenga, David M66 28:30.84

70-100 Results - Men
1 Archer, Phil M71 27:11.64
2 Smith, Rod M72 28:35.43
3 Mulder, Roger M70 36:09.26
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
04-28-2010, 02:55 AM (This post was last modified: 04-29-2010 10:36 PM by DonP.)
Post: #2
RE: Katty Shack 5K Grand Haven
Katty Shack 5K - 4/24/2010
Grand Haven, MI
Results
#1 Mixed 108 & Under 5k Run CC
Comp# Name Time
================================================================================​=========
1 1289 Holm, Ryan 25 16:54.83
2 1373 Batch, Jacob 19 17:13.24
3 1421 Vans Strate, Scott 53 18:43.88
4 1422 Hayward, Eric 45 20:20.46
5 1230 Knapp, Laura 47 20:25.20
6 1368 Moody, Dale 57 20:31.63
7 1412 Beswick, Jeff 47 20:35.88
8 1309 Punter, Ken 50 20:44.81
9 1321 Evers, Jill 43 20:46.94
10 1284 Newton, Jacob 17 20:54.96
11 1308 Luce, Doug 47 21:08.01
12 1417 Kuipers, Gayle 44 21:11.22
13 1285 Guzman, Carlos 18 21:49.90
14 1374 Vanliere, Matthew 40 21:56.76
15 1387 Mepyans, Michael 30 22:02.57
16 1293 Meeuwenberg, J.B. 32 22:05.26
17 1117 Hilton, Brynna 14 22:05.75
18 1286 Newton, Mike 18 22:16.39
19 1161 Devos, Elizabeth 29 22:30.32
20 1200 Cournoyer, Line 40 22:50.62
21 1312 Knapp, Tom 52 23:16.52
22 1438 Harrison, Mark 55 23:18.79
23 1280 Calkins, James 13 23:23.31
24 1301 Calkins, Jeff 39 23:27.78
25 1381 Kendrick, Dave 58 23:28.57
26 1311 Hinderleider, Eric 52 23:36.14
27 1287 Young, Brian 19 23:44.94
28 1120 Cleghorn, Maddie 15 23:46.82
29 1119 Walwood, Emily 15 23:49.70
30 1306 Bennett, Mark 46 23:50.16
31 1319 Britton, Matt 65 24:02.68
32 1142 Fynewever, Gina 21 24:11.62
33 1371 Theune, David 33 24:17.58
34 1400 Botticher, Jamie 20 24:37.11
35 1146 Young, Marian 21 24:50.29
36 1440 Erickson, Dan 21 24:52.45
37 1201 Warber, Sonya 40 24:53.51
38 1439 VanDen Bink, Lee 20 24:55.89
39 1307 Anderle, Doug 47 24:57.75
40 1290 Kurtz, Sam 25 25:05.45
41 1427 Chapel, Karen 31 25:32.01
42 1386 Scrimger, Mike 40 25:35.51
43 1170 Seif, Rachael 30 25:36.28
44 1184 Long, Meredith 35 25:39.97
45 1292 Helsen, Jason 30 25:40.42
46 1277 Brown, James 13 25:48.84
47 1279 Rasch, Kyle 13 26:16.73
48 1298 Quiney, Colin 37 26:18.48
49 1428 Cotton, Ryan 53 26:47.44
50 1181 Bultema, Jen 35 26:49.33
51 1407 Locke, Charles 54 27:01.57
52 1382 Archer, Phil 71 27:11.64
53 1313 Young, John 54 27:17.77
54 1131 Robach, Kayla 19 27:23.91
55 1441 Zambelli, Cheri 36 27:31.76
56 1135 Lindberg, Amy 20 27:36.01
57 1262 Schut, Carla 61 27:41.00
58 1297 Bultema, Ben 34 27:42.42
59 1316 Mathews, Jerry 57 27:51.72
60 1183 James-Herr, Tracey 35 27:52.25
61 1212 Grzybowski, Denise 43 27:54.52
62 1166 Merdzinski, Andrea 29 27:55.18
63 1147 Anderle, Stephanie 22 27:56.92
64 1226 Klenk, Chris 46 27:57.58
65 1411 Laug, Nita 49 27:58.53
66 1429 Langereis, Joy 20 28:00.97
67 1221 Anderle, Barb 45 28:02.92
68 1228 Stepanovich, Karen 46 28:08.34
69 1231 Lawson, Constance 47 28:16.48
70 1214 Mason, Kris 43 28:17.11
71 1127 Shumaker, Courmey 17 28:17.50
72 1128 Heinz, Hannah 18 28:20.10
73 1121 Hehl, Christina 16 28:20.64
74 1320 Huizenga, David 66 28:30.84
75 1370 Smith, Rod 72 28:35.43
76 1383 Umlor, Rachel 20 28:36.11
77 1414 McHugh, Katie 22 28:37.54
78 1413 Davis, Lisamarie 35 28:38.11
79 1273 Smith, Kodie 10 28:43.75
80 1303 Smith, Mike 41 28:46.00
81 1157 Fontana, Megan 25 28:53.60
82 1126 Robach, Kelsey 17 28:54.09
83 1132 Cunningham, Becky 20 29:02.36
84 1216 Patin, Susan 43 29:02.96
85 1384 Mayse, Ben 22 29:05.26
86 1385 Kol, Jeremiah 22 29:08.04
87 1141 Rander, Robyn 20 29:21.03
88 1133 Cunningham, Amy 20 29:21.65
89 1148 Sommers, Andrea 22 29:31.97
90 1188 O’connor, Tricia 36 29:38.74
91 1178 Kirby, Sarah 33 29:40.21
92 1162 Hickman, Shannon 29 29:42.10
93 1396 Gilbert, Bobbi Jo 34 29:43.54
94 1163 Lake, Heather 29 29:49.46
95 1168 Quiney, Beth 29 29:50.07
96 1112 Klenk, Tori 13 29:53.23
97 1173 Woycehoski, Sarah 31 29:53.80
98 1138 Cheslek, Christine 20 29:56.04
99 1174 Zimmer, Kathleen 31 29:57.25
100 1191 May, Michelle 37 29:58.09
101 1204 Newton, Dianne 41 30:01.74
102 1205 Hilton, Julie 41 30:04.28
103 1424 Wenlet, Leslie 27 30:08.35
104 1423 Quinn, Jason 32 30:08.97
105 1392 Benes, Anita 55 30:10.87
106 1388 Mestrom, Kristine 47 30:30.77
107 1410 Clark, Jane 47 30:31.31
108 1180 Kretschman, Jamie 34 30:36.32
109 1190 Davis, Lisa 37 30:42.03
110 1137 Sabo, Julia 20 31:03.26
111 1225 Wenger, Vicki 45 31:09.06
112 1139 Lenz, Katelin 20 31:16.37
113 1364 Unknown, Unknown 31:23.77
114 1187 Ensing, Michelle 35 31:25.55
115 1378 Tardani, Joe 45 31:29.66
116 1206 Lutz, Gayla 41 31:30.33
117 1125 Klenk, Mackenzie 17 31:34.73
118 1437 Cuddington, Sue 45 31:46.99
119 1239 Sabo, Cindy 49 31:49.93
120 1235 Fynewever, Robin 48 31:51.98
121 1229 Houle, Laura 47 31:52.94
122 1389 Feyen, Debra 53 31:54.24
123 1224 Tilli, Mindy 45 32:08.46
124 1294 Boruta, Patrick 32 32:14.51
125 1179 Schneller, Heather 33 32:32.01
126 1403 Wierenga, Abby 30 32:42.77
127 1404 Wierenga, Tim 29 32:53.13
128 1150 Corbett, Natalie 22 32:54.88
129 1432 Annen, Jeremy 34 32:55.86
130 1275 Sheridan, Alex 12 32:56.60
131 1109 Boomgaard, Alayna 12 32:57.10
132 1209 Trgina, Kim 42 33:04.37
133 1210 Boomgaard-Rasch, Susan 43 33:05.97
134 1315 Verstraete, Mark 55 33:14.14
135 1153 VanDenBrink, Danielle 23 33:15.82
136 1151 Marshall, Sarah 23 33:27.27
137 1185 Truszkowski, Michelle 35 33:28.29
138 1140 Markovicz, Amy 20 33:33.75
139 1425 Wenlet, Jon 26 33:36.67
140 1176 Rapin, Holly 32 33:37.11
141 1305 Kober, Dennis 44 33:38.28
142 1302 Lewis, Rodney 40 33:39.30
143 1399 Mayse, Melanie 38 33:49.97
144 1433 Baas, Barbara 55 33:58.47
145 1406 Borum, Stephanie 44 34:40.75
146 1207 Eisenbarth, Michelle 42 34:52.37
147 1304 Eisenbarth, Mark 44 34:59.99
148 1418 Clayton, Josh 24 36:03.70
149 1194 Sax, Sara 39 36:04.75
150 1420 Mulder, Roger 70 36:09.26
151 1198 Madison, Melissa 39 36:10.18
152 1111 Chase, Nicole 13 36:40.42
153 1116 Tilli, Olivia 14 36:53.51
154 1434 Baas, Jack 57 36:57.40
155 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 37:09.77
156 1222 Bennett, Karen 45 37:31.15
157 1145 Marshall, Amber 21 37:31.57
158 1238 Marshall, LaVonne 49 37:43.56
159 1282 Kik, Tucker 14 38:06.40
160 1283 Kik, Nicholas 16 38:22.41
161 1232 Beuschel, Deanne 48 38:24.65
162 1118 Toporski, Katelyn 15 38:25.27
163 1129 Kober, Kathrine 18 38:27.57
164 1196 Strodman, Denise 39 38:28.22
165 1265 Huizenga, JoAnna 67 39:02.09
166 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 39:02.73
167 1244 Dykstra, Mary K. 51 39:03.25
168 1250 Warren, Patrick 54 39:07.50
169 1152 Noto, Katie 23 39:33.79
170 1156 VanHouton, Jenny 24 40:09.94
171 1167 Noto, Denise 29 40:27.63
172 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 40:28.31
173 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 41:19.48
174 1106 Bolton, Christiana 11 41:19.94
175 1426 Langereis, Cathy 51 41:20.43
176 1266 Kik, Gayle 68 41:44.01
177 1236 Wenkel, Lyn 48 41:44.61
178 1143 Lehman, Kayla 21 41:53.06
179 1149 Wenkel, Beth 22 43:10.43
180 1211 Chase, Janeen 43 43:32.62
181 1213 Kober, Terri 43 43:35.92
182 1257 Mathews, Marnie 58 43:36.33
183 1264 Nawvocki, Suzanne 64 43:36.78
184 1197 Zang, Jennifer 39 44:22.23
185 1261 Klein, Deeney 60 44:22.89
186 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 45:05.37
187 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 45:05.77
188 1237 Small, Jill 48 45:38.04
189 1271 Kroll, Matthew 6 46:13.89
190 1431 Sebestyen, Amy 38 46:17.22
191 1430 Sebestyen, Madeline 9 46:23.55
192 1300 Kroll, Jim 39 46:24.58
193 1219 Bolton, Molly 44 46:25.76
194 1379 Schutter, Linda 44 46:30.60
195 1394 Snider, Carin 42 46:31.40
196 1395 Erhart, Denise 55 48:34.24
197 1182 Dalman, Angie 35 48:35.01
198 1172 Virtue, Sharon 31 48:55.82
199 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 48:56.66
200 1104 Tober, Brynne 9 49:24.53
201 1241 Lozon, Lynette 49 49:26.69
202 1245 Clelland, Deb 52 49:43.03
203 1240 Schoenborn, Lois 49 49:43.62
204 1192 Kroll, Chantelle 38 49:45.00
205 1393 Niotis, Linda 43 49:52.61
206 1259 Stark, Cinda 59 50:10.17
207 1223 Robach, Tracy 45 50:10.73
208 1193 Tober, Rebecca 38 50:11.48
209 1296 Tober, Mike 33 50:20.83
210 1375 Lazaroff, Micki 61 50:27.78
211 1208 Hehl, Amy 42 50:48.02
212 1234 Dietrich, Helen 48 50:48.69
213 1288 Koodman, Matthew 23 50:51.35
214 1177 Block, Melanie 32 50:52.13
215 1101 Young, Emma 5 50:53.23
216 1186 Young, Kelly 35 51:05.19
217 1114 Mason, Sydney 14 51:05.87
218 1130 Dietrich, Angie 19 51:46.33
219 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 52:05.47
220 1269 Kroll, Adam 3 52:06.81
221 1243 Dietrich, Kathy 50 52:07.79
222 1255 Sommers, Arva 57 52:16.19
223 1233 Brown, Carna 48 52:16.80
224 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 52:22.39
225 1160 Seif, Erin 27 52:23.25
226 1397 Kasten, Lucianne 24 52:34.91
227 1318 Vasquy, Virgie 62 52:35.57
228 1401 Maurer, Amy 46 52:36.38
229 1398 Harris, Pam 53 52:41.70
230 1107 Boomgaard, Anaka 11 52:43.26
231 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 52:52.01
232 1247 Oesch, Sharon 52 52:53.34
233 1122 Oesch, Stephanie 16 53:37.62
234 1123 Wilcox, Megan 16 54:19.20
235 1227 Wilcox, Lisa 46 54:20.25
236 1443 Bedore, Mary 56 54:24.21
237 1263 Messinger, Bonnie 62 54:33.95
238 1442 Wilke, Kyle 31 54:34.74
239 1416 McHugh, Kelly 47 54:35.34
240 1415 Francis, John 51 54:36.21
241 1376 Prescott, Samantha 28 55:06.40
242 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 55:07.11
243 1256 Boelema, Kathy 58 55:08.16
244 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 55:09.08
245 1252 Hood, Jan 55 55:10.15
246 1254 Link, Margret 57 55:11.10
247 1402 Eadie, Geraldine 55 55:11.82
248 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 55:22.80
249 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 55:23.33
250 -9 Walker In Wrong Chute 55:23.88
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:
Site Sponsors
EPIC Race Timing, accurate every time!
EPIC Race Timing, RFID Chips.
A History of Grand Rapids City League Track and Field by Dave Wood
A History of Grand Rapids Track and Field
Want to be a site sponsor? Just contact us and we will show you how we can help your business.

Latest Threads
15th Annual Macomb County...
Last Post: Jnathletics
10-16-2017 08:26 AM
» Replies: 9
» Views: 659
1980 to 1990 Class A Regi...
Last Post: Wayne_CC_Coach
10-11-2017 07:11 AM
» Replies: 2
» Views: 279
2017 Macomb County XC Ran...
Last Post: bounce
10-09-2017 05:57 PM
» Replies: 15
» Views: 3159
Oakland County Girls Proj...
Last Post: Jnathletics
10-06-2017 08:48 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 294