From Jenison:
MHSAA L.P. DIV 4 FINALS AT JENISON 06/05/10 OUTDOOR

All times are FAT unless noted.

*** FINAL SCORING ***

1. Pewamo-Westphalia 65.00 29. Harbor Beach 8.00
2. Fowler 61.00 30. Lutheran Westland 8.00
3. Hillsdale Academy 34.00 31. Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 8.00
4. Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 32.00 32. Brown City 7.00
5. Manton 28.50 33. Pellston 6.00
6. Traverse City St. Francis 28.00 34. Sand Creek 6.00
7. Beal City 27.00 35. Battle Creek St. Philip 6.00
8. Reading 21.00 36. Buckley 6.00
9. Pittsford 21.00 37. Indian River-Inland Lakes 6.00
10. Kinde-North Huron 20.00 38. Mendon 6.00
11. McBain Northern Michigan Christian 16.00 39. Onekama 6.00
12. Unionville-Sebewaing 15.00 40. Colon 5.00
13. Saranac 14.00 41. Deckerville 5.00
14. McBain 12.50 42. North Muskegon 5.00
15. Grand Traverse Academy 12.00 43. Athens 4.00
16. Kentwood West Michigan Lutheran 12.00 44. Maple City Glen Lake 4.00
17. Homer 12.00 45. Southfield Christian 3.00
18. Morrice 11.50 46. Harbor Springs 3.00
19. Central Lake 11.00 47. Saugatuck 3.00
20. Onaway 11.00 48. Centreville 3.00
21. Morenci 11.00 49. Springport 2.00
22. Hesperia 11.00 50. Johannesburg-Lewiston 2.00
23. Birmingham Roeper 10.00 51. Frankfort 2.00
24. Ubly 10.00 52. Potterville 2.00
25. Fife Lake Forest Area 10.00 53. Britton-Macon 1.50
26. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 9.00 54. Adrian Lenawee Christian 1.00
27. Royal Oak Shrine 9.00 55. Bellevue 1.00
28. Port Hope 9.00

EVENT RESULTS

1. DISCUS FINAL 1. Heather Lantis(11) Hillsdale Academy 117’03.00″
2. Christine Labaza(12) Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 115’05.00″
3. Abby Sharf(12) Unionville-Sebewaing 115’03.00″
4. Payton Lupu(12) Onaway 109’09.00″
5. Allyson Koglin(12) Port Hope 108’11.00″
6. Katelyn Kipfmiller(12) Pittsford 104’02.00″
7. Emily Gray(11) Frankfort 101’11.00″
8. Jasmine Hines(11) Central Lake 101’07.00″
9. Lena Madison(10) New Buffalo 101’02.00″
10. Stephanie Blanchard(12)Harbor Beach 100’03.00″
11. Makala Mitchell(11) Saranac 100’00.00″
12. Abby Pierce(10) Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 98’03.00″
13. Cora Okkema(10) Blanchard-Montabella 95’09.00″
14. Emily Lutz(12) AuGres-Sims 95’06.00″
15. Kyleigh Stevens(11) Athens 94’07.00″
16. Tiffany Cross(12) Brown City 94’05.00″
17. Alex Thulin(11) Colon 94’04.00″
18. Melisa Bazuin(10) McBain 92’08.00″
19. Celina Zuniga(12) Hesperia 90’00.00″
20. Toni Klaus(12) Deckerville 89’08.00″
21. Alyssa Shirkey(11) Lutheran Westland 88’02.00″
22. Emily Gibler(11) Buckley 83’10.00″
23. Alissa Jones(10) Muskegon Catholic Central 79’03.00″
24. Emily Pohl(11) Fowler 72’02.00″

2. SHOT PUT FINAL 1. Jasmine Hines(11) Central Lake 42’07.00″
** Div. 4 Record! **
2. Abby Sharf(12) Unionville-Sebewaing 39’06.00″
3. Payton Lupu(12) Onaway 37’01.50″
4. Allyson Koglin(12) Port Hope 36’03.50″
5. Dani Frost(12) Maple City Glen Lake 36’02.75″
6. Tiffany Cross(12) Brown City 35’09.00″
7. Toni Klaus(12) Deckerville 35’06.50″
8. Christine Labaza(12) Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 35’04.50″
9. Sarah Dorian(12) Potterville 35’03.00″
10. Briana Ratchford(10) Birmingham Roeper 34’09.00″
11. Christina Branch(11) Kentwood West Michigan Lutheran 34’02.50″
12. Kelly Lowe(12) New Buffalo 33’09.50″
13. Jenna Burk(11) Concord 33’08.75″
14. Chloe Weaver(11) Climax-Scotts 33’00.00″
15. Kasey Renshaw(10) Litchfield 32’09.00″
16. Emily Gibler(11) Buckley 32’08.00″
17. Cora Okkema(10) Blanchard-Montabella 31’04.00″
18. Lena Madison(10) New Buffalo 31’01.75″
19. Emily Lutz(12) AuGres-Sims 30’07.50″
20. Katie Sibley(10) Walkerville 29’02.50″
21. Jeanna Flowers(11) Warren Michigan Collegiate 28’07.75″
22. Alyssa Shirkey(11) Lutheran Westland 27’02.00″

3. LONG JUMP FINAL 1. Kelly David(12) Beal City 16’09.00″
2. Brittany Weber(10) Fowler 16’06.25″
3. Phoenix Duncan(11) Morenci 16’04.25″
4. Amber Arndt(10) Beal City 16’01.25″
5. Katherine Kreiner(12) Brown City 16’00.25″
6. Elainee Poling(12) Pittsford 16’00.00″
7. Justeen Roe(11) Potterville 15’09.75″
8. Paige Thornton(12) Colon 15’09.50″
9. Aneisha Bussey(12) Southfield Christian 15’07.50″
10. Grace Leutheuser(12) Hillsdale Academy 15’06.50″
11. Jamie Pallett(12) Martin 15’03.75″
12. Stephanie Fisher(12) Johannesburg-Lewiston 15’01.75″
13. Janina Pollatz( 9) Kentwood West Michigan Lutheran 15’00.75″
14. Mary London( 9) Morrice 15’00.00″
15. Liz Baller(12) Manton 14’11.75″
16.T Emily Brady(10) Hillsdale Academy 14’06.75″
.T Emily Bleech(11) Bath 14’06.75″
18. Summer Lewis(10) Detroit Cristo Rey 14’03.75″
19. Krissy Jones( 9) Decatur 14’03.00″
20. Bri Woycehoski(12) Harbor Beach 13’10.50″
21. Erin Hardin( 9) Lutheran Westland 13’09.75″

4. HIGH JUMP FINAL 1. Megan Heffner(12) Kinde-North Huron 5’05.00″
2. Abbey Hengesbach(11) Pewamo-Westphalia 5’04.00″
3. Tayler Friend(10) Pellston 5’03.00″
4. Phoenix Duncan(11) Morenci 5’02.00″
5. Chantel Davenport( 9) Athens 4’11.00″
6. Emilie Freeman(12) Lutheran Westland 4’11.00″
7.T Rebecca Wielfaert(11) Britton-Macon 4’11.00″
.T Ashley VanHouten(12) McBain 4’11.00″
9. Madeline Sweeney(10) Battle Creek St. Philip 4’11.00″
10. Amanda Lovell( 9) Mendon 4’11.00″
11. Shellbey Steig(12) Manton 4’11.00″
12. Stephanie Shank(11) Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 4’08.00″
13. Jennifer Wickman( 9) Michigan School for the Deaf 4’08.00″
14. Willina Cain(11) Birmingham Roeper 4’08.00″
15. Heather Zick(11) Port Hope 4’08.00″
16. Rachel Storck(12) Lutheran Westland 4’08.00″
17. Tara Throop(10) Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 4’08.00″
18. Jackie Mullen(12) Lincoln-Alcona 4’08.00″
19. Camile Hagadorn(12) Colon 4’08.00″
20. Kelsey Morse(12) Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 4’08.00″

5. POLE VAULT FINAL 1. Kirstie Wieber(10) Pewamo-Westphalia 12’00.00″
** Div. 4 Record! **
2. Hannah Meachum(12) Traverse City St. Francis 11’00.00″
3. Brianna Ohlert(12) Indian River-Inland Lakes 10’06.00″
4. Jaylee Brown(10) Onekama 10’00.00″
5. Hope Huston(11) Manton 9’09.00″
6. Aubrey Schafer(12) Pewamo-Westphalia 9’09.00″
7. Alex Mailahn(12) Reading 9’03.00″
8. Brianne Schafer( 9) Pewamo-Westphalia 9’03.00″
9. Kelsey Brigham(11) Concord 8’09.00″
10. Giselle Gomez(11) Manton 8’09.00″
11. Ashley Russell(12) Sand Creek 8’09.00″
12. Chelsea Roehl(12) Mayville 8’09.00″
13. Janelle Good(12) Merrill 8’03.00″
14. Emily Wiley(12) Kinde-North Huron 8’03.00″
15. Liz Whalen(11) Hillsdale Academy 8’03.00″
16. Laura Wonders(12) Hillsdale Academy 8’03.00″
17. Taylor Hagen(11) Onekama 8’03.00″
18. Nicole Marsh(11) Reading 8’03.00″
19. Zoey Klein(12) Marcellus 8’03.00″
20. Alyssa Woodring(10) North Muskegon 8’03.00″
21. Miura Hawkins(12) AnnArbor Greenhills 7’09.00″
22. Kyleigh Stevens(11) Athens 7’09.00″
23. Taylor Vanputten(10) Martin 7’09.00″
24. Hannah Beale(11) Frankfort 7’09.00″

6. 3200 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Centreville 10:28.03
2. Unionville-Sebewaing 10:29.86
3. North Muskegon 10:43.31
4. Mayville 10:45.20
5. Lincoln-Alcona 10:48.93
6. Hesperia 10:50.87
7. Bridgman 10:55.01
8. Lutheran Westland 10:56.89
9. Royal Oak Shrine 11:03.39
10. Reading 11:07.35
11. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 11:12.01
12. Southfield Christian 11:57.25

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Hillsdale Academy 10:00.10
2. Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 10:11.32
3. Manton 10:12.49
4. Pittsford 10:15.08
5. Pewamo-Westphalia 10:16.03
6. Harbor Springs 10:18.79
7. Springport 10:21.15
8. Buckley 10:23.92
9. Frankfort 10:25.86
10. Grand Traverse Academy 10:26.77
11. Traverse City St. Francis 10:33.67
12. Johannesburg-Lewiston 10:33.86
13. Athens 10:36.48
14. Bath 10:37.75
15. Sand Creek 10:38.85
16. Battle Creek St. Philip 10:46.96

FINAL 1. Hillsdale Academy 10:00.10
(Shaley Albaugh( 9),Anna Woods(12),Elyse Lisznyai( 9),Carly Hubbard(11))
2. Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 10:11.32
(Katelyn Maylee(11),Kathleen Guytingco( 9),Krista Holtgreive( 9),Bridget Bennett(12))
3. Manton 10:12.49
(Shellbey Steig(12),Kim DeVore(11),Stephanie Ingraham(11),Stacey Baron(12))
4. Pittsford 10:15.08
(Amber Lennox(11),Morgan McFaal(11),Amber Osborn( 9),Elainee Poling(12))
5. Pewamo-Westphalia 10:16.03
(Allison Fedewa(12),Joanna Klein( 9),Aubrey Schafer(12),Monica Klein(11))
6. Harbor Springs 10:18.79
(Maddie Buntin(10),Katie Hoffman(11),Kaitlyn Alessi( 9),Jessica Hall(12))
7. Springport 10:21.15
(Erin Cater(10),Raelynn Burger( 9),Brandy Bowers(10),Julie Patterson(10))
8. Buckley 10:23.92
(Haley Morairty(10),Kendra Duty( 9),Bailee Kuhn( 9),Haley Baldinger(11))
9. Frankfort 10:25.86
(Keeton Spencley(12),Cassie Kramer(12),Martika O’Brien(11),Maggie Miller(10))
10. Grand Traverse Academy 10:26.77
(Alysia Campos( 9),Sophie Schuetze( 9),Rowan Estenik( 9),Lindsey White( 9))
11. Centreville 10:28.03
(Ashton Lehman( 9),Dora Miller(10),Autumn Odom(10),Jackie Soper(10))
12. Unionville-Sebewaing 10:29.86
(Sara Becker( 9),Maddy Payton(10),Cami Valentine(12),Calie Valentine(10))
13. Traverse City St. Francis 10:33.67
(Maddy Danz( 9),Keyyt Zelinski(11),Krissi Dressler( 9),Cassie Williams(10))
14. Johannesburg-Lewiston 10:33.86
(Allison DeLuca(12),Nadwe Peterson( 9),Kisha Kucharek(12),Meridith DeLuca(10))
15. Athens 10:36.48
(Chantel Davenport( 9),Sierra Stevens(10),Ericka Loew(11),Genna Gilroy(10))
16. Bath 10:37.75
(Tonisty Dugan(10),Tayler Brown( 9),Maggie Hammond(10),Nicole Wahrer( 9))
17. Sand Creek 10:38.85
(Sierra Curtis( 9),Melanie Glinski(12),Hallie Roof(10),Olivia Jewett(12))
18. North Muskegon 10:43.31
(Emmy Karaba(11),Hannah Meier( 9),Emily Golz(12),Lindsay Neal(11))
19. Mayville 10:45.20
(Amy Elenbaum(12),Kelli Pape(10),Ruth Squires( 9),Miranda Strasburg(12))
20. Battle Creek St. Philip 10:46.96
(Charlotte Long(10),Lauren Ritsma(10),Valerie Morel(11),Colette Curtis(12))
21. Lincoln-Alcona 10:48.93
(Nicole Quick(10),Julia Rice(10),Nikki Smith( 9),Ashley Smith(10))
22. Hesperia 10:50.87
(Meagan Lavin(10),Donna Aslakson(10),Jasmine Hall( 9),Haley Wiseman(10))
23. Bridgman 10:55.01
(Kelly Ferguson(10),Lydis Samkey(10),Kelsey Stevenson(11),Paige Melick(10))
24. Lutheran Westland 10:56.89
(Sarah Maynard(11),Erin Lyle(10),Brittany Maynard(12),Jess Rice(10))
25. Royal Oak Shrine 11:03.39
(Kimberley Mu(11),Caitlin Snyder(10),Shannon Mischle(12),Anna Goike(11))
26. Reading 11:07.35
(Kelsey Duryea(11),Amie Petrie(10),Braxtyn Alaniz(10),Brittany Couch(10))
27. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 11:12.01
(Drue Tyler(12),Kristie Sienkiewicz(10),Shelby Robinson(10),Shannon Cook(12))
28. Southfield Christian 11:57.25
(Lauren Nagle(11),Corinne Wiggins(10),Paige Bearden(11),Kate Harrington(10))

7. 100M HURDLES PRELIM 1 1. Ratchford Brianna(10) Birmingham Roeper 16.44
2. Giselle Gomez(11) Manton 16.93
3. Katie Johnson(10) Fife Lake Forest Area 17.05
4. Brittney Wichert(11) Beal City 17.79
5. Brianna Davis(12) Marcellus 18.23
6. Megan Jackson(12) Pellston 18.96
7. Jane Pearson(10) McBain Northern Michigan Christian 19.23

PRELIM 2 1. Chantel Davenport( 9) Athens 16.63
2. Shelby Mcvittie(12) Deckerville 17.03
3. Kelly David(12) Beal City 17.25
4. Tia Rogers(12) Fairview 17.59
5. Rebecca Priest(12) Brethren 17.63
6. Leilani Kortman(11) Rogers City 18.05
7. Rachel Storck(12) Lutheran Westland 18.13

PRELIM 3 1. Calie Wohlfert(11) Pewamo-Westphalia 16.69
2. Katie Baker(12) Waldron 17.04
3. Brooke Bovee( 9) Morenci 17.07
4. Madison Miller(10) Fowler 17.09
5. Kendall Wickstrom( 9) Muskegon Catholic Central 17.17
6. Yumi Babinec(11) Onekama 17.91
7. Melissa Francis( 9) Saugatuck 18.16

PRELIM 4 1. Jenna Bhenke(11) Battle Creek St. Philip 16.59
2. Kelsey Butcher(10) Morrice 16.76
3. Nicole Kubacki(10) Ubly 17.01
4. Brittany Weber(10) Fowler 17.38
5. Taylor Juza(11) St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 17.65
6. Sonny Jenkins(11) Manton 18.19
7. Amanda Terranella(10) Lutheran Westland 19.40

SEMI-FINAL 1 1. Ratchford Brianna(10) Birmingham Roeper 16.31
2. Calie Wohlfert(11) Pewamo-Westphalia 16.34
3. Kelsey Butcher(10) Morrice 16.61
4. Nicole Kubacki(10) Ubly 16.65
5. Kelly David(12) Beal City 16.69
6.T Madison Miller(10) Fowler 17.01
.T Katie Baker(12) Waldron 17.01
8. Brittney Wichert(11) Beal City 18.40

SEMI-FINAL 2 1. Jenna Bhenke(11) Battle Creek St. Philip 16.67
2. Giselle Gomez(11) Manton 16.69
3. Katie Johnson(10) Fife Lake Forest Area 16.70
4. Shelby Mcvittie(12) Deckerville 16.75
5. Brittany Weber(10) Fowler 17.03
6. Tia Rogers(12) Fairview 17.59

FINAL 1. Ratchford Brianna(10) Birmingham Roeper 16.18
2. Nicole Kubacki(10) Ubly 16.30
3. Jenna Bhenke(11) Battle Creek St. Philip 16.42
4. Giselle Gomez(11) Manton 16.64
5. Kelsey Butcher(10) Morrice 16.71
6. Katie Johnson(10) Fife Lake Forest Area 16.90
7. Shelby Mcvittie(12) Deckerville 17.46
8. Calie Wohlfert(11) Pewamo-Westphalia 20.47

8. 100 METER DASH PRELIM 1 1. Rynita Bohler(12) Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 13.09
2. Grace Gardner( 9) AnnArbor Greenhills 13.50
3. Abbey Hengesbach(11) Pewamo-Westphalia 13.53
4. Elena Ongaro(10) Harbor Springs 13.69
5. Kristina Wheeler(11) Southfield Christian 13.72
6. Madison Lorentz(10) Blanchard-Montabella 14.00

PRELIM 2 1. Janina Pollatz( 9) Kentwood West Michigan Lutheran 13.05
2. Amber Arndt(10) Beal City 13.26
3. Rachel Schmitt(10) Pewamo-Westphalia 13.27
4. Kaitlyn Bronkema(10) McBain 13.37
5. Stephanie Marquardt(10)Kingston 13.72
6. Kada Knizacky(11) Mason County Eastern 13.86

PRELIM 3 1. Marissa Ingersoll(10) Fife Lake Forest Area 13.30
2. Lindsey Hufnagel(11) Fowler 13.43
3. Crystal Rose(11) White Pigeon 13.47
4. Rachel Zeppa(12) Grand Traverse Academy 13.56
5. Chelsea Ellerholz( 9) Sand Creek 13.64
6. Chastitiy Williams(12) Cassopolis 14.07

SEMI-FINAL 1 1. Janina Pollatz( 9) Kentwood West Michigan Lutheran 13.14
2. Amber Arndt(10) Beal City 13.17
3. Lindsey Hufnagel(11) Fowler 13.20
4. Abbey Hengesbach(11) Pewamo-Westphalia 13.27
5. Crystal Rose(11) White Pigeon 13.40
6. Chelsea Ellerholz( 9) Sand Creek 13.64
7. Kada Knizacky(11) Mason County Eastern 13.75
8. Elena Ongaro(10) Harbor Springs 13.82

SEMI-FINAL 2 1. Rynita Bohler(12) Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 13.08
2. Rachel Zeppa(12) Grand Traverse Academy 13.21
3. Marissa Ingersoll(10) Fife Lake Forest Area 13.25
4. Rachel Schmitt(10) Pewamo-Westphalia 13.26
5. Kaitlyn Bronkema(10) McBain 13.32
6. Grace Gardner( 9) AnnArbor Greenhills 13.50
7. Kristina Wheeler(11) Southfield Christian 13.76
8. Stephanie Marquardt(10)Kingston 13.93

FINAL 1. Abbey Hengesbach(11) Pewamo-Westphalia 12.40
** Div. 4 Record! **
2. Rynita Bohler(12) Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 12.99
3. Janina Pollatz( 9) Kentwood West Michigan Lutheran 13.00
4. Lindsey Hufnagel(11) Fowler 13.03
5. Rachel Zeppa(12) Grand Traverse Academy 13.09
6. Marissa Ingersoll(10) Fife Lake Forest Area 13.10
7. Amber Arndt(10) Beal City 13.13
8. Rachel Schmitt(10) Pewamo-Westphalia 13.16

9. 800 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Johannesburg-Lewiston 1:55.73
2. Harbor Springs 1:56.95

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Unionville-Sebewaing 1:52.13
2. Saranac 1:52.60
3. Lutheran Westland 1:53.98
4. North Muskegon 1:54.02
5. Ravenna 1:54.77
6. Ubly 1:55.38
7. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1:55.96
8. Southfield Christian 1:56.38

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Royal Oak Shrine 1:50.35
2. Beal City 1:50.931
3. Mendon 1:50.937
4. Bellevue 1:52.71
5. Colon 1:53.04
6. Athens 1:53.49
7. Morrice 1:53.78
8. Springport 1:55.18

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Pewamo-Westphalia 1:46.06
** Div. 4 Record! **
2. Fowler 1:48.46
3. Reading 1:49.54
4. Traverse City St. Francis 1:50.13
5. Hillsdale Academy 1:50.46
6. McBain Northern Michigan Christian 1:51.30
7. Centreville 1:51.65
8. Manton 1:53.24

FINAL 1. Pewamo-Westphalia 1:46.06
** Div. 4 Record! **
(Rachel Schmitt(10),Kyan Thelen(11),Allison Fedewa(12),Abbey Hengesbach(11))
2. Fowler 1:48.46
(Madison Miller(10),Brittany Weber(10),Elizabeth Thelen(10),Breann Klein( 9))
3. Reading 1:49.54
(Shawna Smith(12),Kim Davis(11),Kaitlyn Parker(12),Tessa Pridgeon(12))
4. Traverse City St. Francis 1:50.13
(McKaely Ludka(10),Danielle Bott(11),Kaitlyn Hegewald( 9),Lauren Buckel( 9))
5. Royal Oak Shrine 1:50.35
(Joelle Gisstennar(11),Allison Cross(12),Melanie Shaw(10),Dymond Mcfall(12))
6. Hillsdale Academy 1:50.46
(Shaley Albaugh( 9),Hannah Smith( 9),Bitsy Brady(12),Emily Brady(10))
7. Beal City 1:50.931
(Kelly David(12),Monica David( 9),Brooke Huber(12),Maria David(11))
8. Mendon 1:50.937
(Harley Grimes( 9),Kylie Demink( 9),Amanda Lovell( 9),Rachel Harden(12))
9. McBain Northern Michigan Christian 1:51.30
(Jane Pearson(10),Sarah Dick(11),Adri Sigafoose( 8),Brittannee Wilson(11))
10. Centreville 1:51.65
(Emily DeLeo( 9),Lizzy Brothers(10),Sage Pence( 9),Ashton Lehman( 9))
11. Unionville-Sebewaing 1:52.13
(Michallla Fader(10),Calie Valentine(10),Andrea Vermeersch(10),Mckenzie Treiber( 9))
12. Saranac 1:52.60
(Morgan Middaugh(10),Anna Smith(11),Desiree Whorley(10),Keri Overbeck(19))
13. Bellevue 1:52.71
(Amanda Smith(11),Kayla Sommers( 9),Paige Wesner( 9),Alexi Knapper( 9))
14. Colon 1:53.04
(Alexa Sturgis( 9),Paige Thornton(12),Rachel Hostetler(11),Kinsey Malicki(10))
15. Manton 1:53.24
(Hope Huston(11),Stacey Baron(12),Liz Baller(12),Sonny Jenkins(11))
16. Athens 1:53.49
(Sierra Stevens(10),Chantel Davenport( 9),Anna Oswalt(11),Ericka Loew(11))
17. Morrice 1:53.78
(Chelsea Wesley( 9),Audra Pung(12),Mary London( 9),Ashley Howard(11))
18. Lutheran Westland 1:53.98
(Alissa Flury( 9),Erin Hardin( 9),Amanda Terranella(10),Emilie Freeman(12))
19. North Muskegon 1:54.02
(Morgen Chandonnet(11),Marissa Bleakley(12),Emily Golz(12),Taylor Bluhm(10))
20. Ravenna 1:54.77
(Amy Leszinske(10),Mikella Drummond(10),Savanna Chartrand(12),Rita French( 9))
21. Springport 1:55.18
(Sara Mead(11),Erika Prine(11),Julie Patterson(10),Lurah Peterson(10))
22. Ubly 1:55.38
(Bella Stilson( 9),Brittany Forman(10),Jennifer White(12),Caitlyn Holdwick(12))
23. Johannesburg-Lewiston 1:55.73
(Jena Trceno( 9),Rebekah Lawrence(11),Allison Burley(11),Stephanie Fisher(12))
24. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1:55.96
(Jackie Ocampo(11),Anna Schneider(12),Maria Prange(10),Chloe Berka( 9))
25. Southfield Christian 1:56.38
(Peyton Brown(11),Sydney Ford(10),Rachel Love(10),Kristina Wheeler(11))
26. Harbor Springs 1:56.95
(Samantha Smith(11),Jenna Lechowicz(10),Elena Ongaro(10),Kristen Albert(11))

10. 1600 METER RUN FINAL 1. Bridget Bennett(12) Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 5:06.09
2. Nicki Wurster(12) Homer 5:07.89
3. Melinda Palinkas(12) Saranac 5:13.76
4. Nicole Zehel(12) Lutheran Westland 5:16.69
5. Alexa Rumsey(10) Hesperia 5:17.42
6. Brianne Feldpausch(11) Fowler 5:19.16
7. Meridith DeLuca(10) Johannesburg-Lewiston 5:22.20
8. Gabbie Bates(10) Hesperia 5:23.96
9. Stephanie Ingraham(11) Manton 5:24.37
10. Charlotte Long(10) Battle Creek St. Philip 5:32.76
11. Natalie Perry( 9) Adrian Lenawee Christian 5:32.82
12. Maddie Buntin(10) Harbor Springs 5:33.43
13. Winonah Krug(12) Newport Lutheran South 5:35.78
14. Maddy Danz( 9) Traverse City St. Francis 5:36.10
15. Jenna Klynstra( 9) Saranac 5:38.63
16. Jessica Biek(12) Cassopolis 5:40.89
17. Alicia Erdman(12) Harbor Beach 5:43.06
18. Megan Crandall(12) Beal City 5:45.25
19. Maggie Lavery( 9) Kingston 5:53.32
20. Courtney Clark(10) Concord 5:57.72
21. Lauren Nagle(11) Southfield Christian 6:06.27
22. Alexis Nelson(10) Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 6:16.26

11. 400 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Cassopolis 53.07
2. Ravenna 53.65
3. Ubly 53.66
4. North Muskegon 54.86
5. Indian River-Inland Lakes 55.40
6. Pellston 55.99

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 52.94
2. Royal Oak Shrine 53.17
3. Potterville 53.67
4. Hillsdale Academy 53.69
5. Morrice 53.70
6. Mesick 53.90
7. Kinde-North Huron 54.20
8. Southfield Christian 54.73

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Pewamo-Westphalia 50.41
** Div. 4 Record! **
2. Beal City 52.01
3. Sand Creek 52.20
4. Traverse City St. Francis 52.23
5. Colon 52.52
6. Reading 52.69
7. Onekama 53.00
8. Manton 53.51

FINAL 1. Pewamo-Westphalia 50.41
** Div. 4 Record! **
(Rachel Schmitt(10),Allison Fedewa(12),Kyan Thelen(11),Abbey Hengesbach(11))
2. Beal City 52.01
(Kelly David(12),Maria David(11),Brooke Huber(12),Amber Arndt(10))
3. Sand Creek 52.20
(Olivia Espinosa(10),Landis Robichaud(11),Lauren Hallett( 9),Chelsea Ellerholz( 9))
4. Traverse City St. Francis 52.23
(Hannah Meachum(12),Danielle Bott(11),Kaitlyn Hegewald( 9),Lauren Buckel( 9))
5. Colon 52.52
(Rachel Hostetler(11),Alexa Sturgis( 9),Paige Thornton(12),Kinsey Malicki(10))
6. Reading 52.69
(Kim Davis(11),Nicole Marsh(11),Kaitlyn Parker(12),Shawna Smith(12))
7. Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 52.94
(Kaylee Fermoyle( 9),Maggie Oblniger( 9),Tara Throop(10),Hannah Hovey(11))
8. Onekama 53.00
(Jaylee Brown(10),Danielle Ward(10),Yumi Babinec(11),Brianna Fink( 9))
9. Cassopolis 53.07
(Damonica Kelly(12),Breanna Coleman( 9),Taylor Williams(11),Chastitiy Williams(12))
10. Royal Oak Shrine 53.17
(Qianna Parham(10),Allison Cross(12),India Wilson(11),Dymond Mcfall(12))
11. Manton 53.51
(Hope Huston(11),Kayla Juliet,Giselle Gomez(11),Liz Baller(12))
12. Ravenna 53.65
(Amy Leszinske(10),Mikella Drummond(10),Brandi Emory(12),Rita French( 9))
13. Ubly 53.66
(Briana Lemke(10),Ellie Shaw( 9),Becky Rutkowski( 9),Nicole Kubacki(10))
14. Potterville 53.67
(Jill Witaker(11),Sam Mehney(10),Jessica Rotchey(10),Justeen Roe(11))
15. Hillsdale Academy 53.69
(Hannah Smith( 9),Grace Leutheuser(12),Bitsy Brady(12),Emily Brady(10))
16. Morrice 53.70
(Chelsea Wesley( 9),Ashley Howard(11),Mary London( 9),Kelsey Butcher(10))
17. Mesick 53.90
(Kelsey Lint(11),Paige Tuller( 9),Kasey Wiggens(10),Trisha Stagg(11))
18. Kinde-North Huron 54.20
(Caitlen Homrich(12),Karlie Goretski(10),Stephanie Gorstski(12),Megan Heffner(12))
19. Southfield Christian 54.73
(Rachel Love(10),Sydney Ford(10),Peyton Brown(11),Kristina Wheeler(11))
20. North Muskegon 54.86
(Morgen Chandonnet(11),Morgan Witham( 9),Allie Wierda( 9),Taylor Bluhm(10))
21. Indian River-Inland Lakes 55.40
(Brianna Ohlert(12),Katelin Passino(11),Emily Griffore(10),Nakita Brasseur(11))
22. Pellston 55.99
(Dana Zulski( 9),Brittany Hopkins(12),Rosemary Colegrove(11),Abby Budzik(10))

12. 400 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 1. Allison Cross(12) Royal Oak Shrine 1:04.79
2. Kalena Shaw(11) Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 1:05.67
3. Maggie Farrell(11) Muskegon Catholic Central 1:06.33
4. Emily Golz(12) North Muskegon 1:08.29

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Elizabeth Thelen(10) Fowler 1:01.87
2. Jackie Mullen(12) Lincoln-Alcona 1:02.20
3. Caitlyn Holdwick(12) Ubly 1:02.70
4. Abby Budzik(10) Pellston 1:03.25
5. Colette Curtis(12) Battle Creek St. Philip 1:03.27
6. Taylor Price(10) Waldron 1:03.70
7. Sara Mead(11) Springport 1:03.90
8. Christina Garza(10) Lansing Christian 1:05.36

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Aneisha Bussey(12) Southfield Christian 1:01.28
2. Ashton Lehman( 9) Centreville 1:02.19
3. Heather Luetzow(12) Rogers City 1:02.99
4. Jessica Soblesky(12) Plymouth Christian Academy 1:03.42
5. Heather Zick(11) Port Hope 1:04.40
6. Chelsea Measel( 9) Deckerville 1:06.02
7. Crystal Rose(11) White Pigeon 1:06.06

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Lindsey Hufnagel(11) Fowler 58.91
2. Kaitlyn Bronkema(10) McBain 59.99
3. Lauren Buckel( 9) Traverse City St. Francis 1:01.00
4. Haley Baldinger(11) Buckley 1:01.06
5. Jane Pearson(10) McBain Northern Michigan Christian 1:01.19
6. Tessa Pridgeon(12) Reading 1:01.42
7. Amanda Smith(11) Bellevue 1:01.82
8. Jennifer White(12) Ubly 1:02.08

FINAL 1. Lindsey Hufnagel(11) Fowler 58.91
2. Kaitlyn Bronkema(10) McBain 59.99
3. Lauren Buckel( 9) Traverse City St. Francis 1:01.00
4. Haley Baldinger(11) Buckley 1:01.06
5. Jane Pearson(10) McBain Northern Michigan Christian 1:01.19
6. Aneisha Bussey(12) Southfield Christian 1:01.28
7. Tessa Pridgeon(12) Reading 1:01.42
8. Amanda Smith(11) Bellevue 1:01.82
9. Elizabeth Thelen(10) Fowler 1:01.87
10. Jennifer White(12) Ubly 1:02.08
11. Ashton Lehman( 9) Centreville 1:02.19
12. Jackie Mullen(12) Lincoln-Alcona 1:02.20
13. Caitlyn Holdwick(12) Ubly 1:02.70
14. Heather Luetzow(12) Rogers City 1:02.99
15. Abby Budzik(10) Pellston 1:03.25
16. Colette Curtis(12) Battle Creek St. Philip 1:03.27
17. Jessica Soblesky(12) Plymouth Christian Academy 1:03.42
18. Taylor Price(10) Waldron 1:03.70
19. Sara Mead(11) Springport 1:03.90
20. Heather Zick(11) Port Hope 1:04.40
21. Allison Cross(12) Royal Oak Shrine 1:04.79
22. Christina Garza(10) Lansing Christian 1:05.36
23. Kalena Shaw(11) Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 1:05.67
24. Chelsea Measel( 9) Deckerville 1:06.02
25. Crystal Rose(11) White Pigeon 1:06.06
26. Maggie Farrell(11) Muskegon Catholic Central 1:06.33
27. Emily Golz(12) North Muskegon 1:08.29

13. 300M LOW HURD FINAL HEAT 1 1. Hannah Seibert( 9) New Lothrop 50.43
2. Jamie Pallett(12) Martin 50.61
3. Damonica Kelly(12) Cassopolis 50.74
4. Olivia Spagnuolo(12) Dansville 51.16
5. Jessie Owens(12) Johannesburg-Lewiston 52.48
6. Leilani Kortman(11) Rogers City 53.33
7. Amanda Terranella(10) Lutheran Westland 53.39

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Mckenzie Treiber( 9) Unionville-Sebewaing 49.29
2. Kendall Wickstrom( 9) Muskegon Catholic Central 49.48
3. Andrea Vermeersch(10) Unionville-Sebewaing 49.85
4. Rebecca Priest(12) Brethren 49.91
5. Ashley Smith(10) Lincoln-Alcona 50.93
6. Taylor Juza(11) St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 51.08
7. Jenna Bhenke(11) Battle Creek St. Philip 51.84
8. Ratchford Brianna(10) Birmingham Roeper 53.80

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Kyan Thelen(11) Pewamo-Westphalia 48.28
2. Shelby Mcvittie(12) Deckerville 48.87
3. Madison Miller(10) Fowler 49.29
4. McKaely Ludka(10) Traverse City St. Francis 49.69
5. Nicole Marsh(11) Reading 49.90
6. Maggie Miller(10) Frankfort 50.36
7. Katie Johnson(10) Fife Lake Forest Area 50.38
8. Katie Baker(12) Waldron 52.66

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Megan Heffner(12) Kinde-North Huron 44.98
** Div. 4 Record! **
2. Shawna Smith(12) Reading 46.76
3. Brittannee Wilson(11) McBain Northern Michigan Christian 46.81
4. Hannah Meachum(12) Traverse City St. Francis 48.66
5.T Kelsey Butcher(10) Morrice 48.70
.T Sonny Jenkins(11) Manton 48.70
7. Brooke Bovee( 9) Morenci 49.11
8. Giselle Gomez(11) Manton 49.73

FINAL 1. Megan Heffner(12) Kinde-North Huron 44.98
** Div. 4 Record! **
2. Shawna Smith(12) Reading 46.76
3. Brittannee Wilson(11) McBain Northern Michigan Christian 46.81
4. Kyan Thelen(11) Pewamo-Westphalia 48.28
5. Hannah Meachum(12) Traverse City St. Francis 48.66
6.T Kelsey Butcher(10) Morrice 48.70
.T Sonny Jenkins(11) Manton 48.70
8. Shelby Mcvittie(12) Deckerville 48.87
9. Brooke Bovee( 9) Morenci 49.11
10.T Mckenzie Treiber( 9) Unionville-Sebewaing 49.29
.T Madison Miller(10) Fowler 49.29
12. Kendall Wickstrom( 9) Muskegon Catholic Central 49.48
13. McKaely Ludka(10) Traverse City St. Francis 49.69
14. Giselle Gomez(11) Manton 49.73
15. Andrea Vermeersch(10) Unionville-Sebewaing 49.85
16. Nicole Marsh(11) Reading 49.90
17. Rebecca Priest(12) Brethren 49.91
18. Maggie Miller(10) Frankfort 50.36
19. Katie Johnson(10) Fife Lake Forest Area 50.38
20. Hannah Seibert( 9) New Lothrop 50.43
21. Jamie Pallett(12) Martin 50.61
22. Damonica Kelly(12) Cassopolis 50.74
23. Ashley Smith(10) Lincoln-Alcona 50.93
24. Taylor Juza(11) St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 51.08
25. Olivia Spagnuolo(12) Dansville 51.16
26. Jenna Bhenke(11) Battle Creek St. Philip 51.84
27. Jessie Owens(12) Johannesburg-Lewiston 52.48
28. Katie Baker(12) Waldron 52.66
29. Leilani Kortman(11) Rogers City 53.33
30. Amanda Terranella(10) Lutheran Westland 53.39
31. Ratchford Brianna(10) Birmingham Roeper 53.80

14. 800 METER RUN FINAL HEAT 1 1. Chelsea Wesley( 9) Morrice 2:27.36
2. Winonah Krug(12) Newport Lutheran South 2:28.93
3. Camille Szubelak(11) Fairview 2:30.41
4. Dora Miller(10) Centreville 2:30.78
5. Gwen Peterson(10) Decatur 2:43.50

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Elainee Poling(12) Pittsford 2:21.33
2. Bri Woycehoski(12) Harbor Beach 2:23.58
3. Brianne Feldpausch(11) Fowler 2:24.10
4. Stacey Baron(12) Manton 2:25.14
5. Alexa Rumsey(10) Hesperia 2:26.08
6. Carly Hubbard(11) Hillsdale Academy 2:26.33
7. Katelyn Maylee(11) Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 2:26.51
8. Adri Sigafoose( 8) McBain Northern Michigan Christian 2:27.50
9. Meridith DeLuca(10) Johannesburg-Lewiston 2:28.53
10. Nicole Zehel(12) Lutheran Westland 2:29.45
11. Olivia Jewett(12) Sand Creek 2:29.61
12. Maddy Kelley(12) AnnArbor Greenhills 2:29.99
13. Julie Patterson(10) Springport 2:33.33
14. Keeton Spencley(12) Frankfort 2:33.50
15. Mallory Hall(10) Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 2:34.39
16. Dana Dadow(12) Bellevue 2:35.86

FINAL 1. Elainee Poling(12) Pittsford 2:21.33
2. Bri Woycehoski(12) Harbor Beach 2:23.58
3. Brianne Feldpausch(11) Fowler 2:24.10
4. Stacey Baron(12) Manton 2:25.14
5. Alexa Rumsey(10) Hesperia 2:26.08
6. Carly Hubbard(11) Hillsdale Academy 2:26.33
7. Katelyn Maylee(11) Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 2:26.51
8. Chelsea Wesley( 9) Morrice 2:27.36
9. Adri Sigafoose( 8) McBain Northern Michigan Christian 2:27.50
10. Meridith DeLuca(10) Johannesburg-Lewiston 2:28.53
11. Winonah Krug(12) Newport Lutheran South 2:28.93
12. Nicole Zehel(12) Lutheran Westland 2:29.45
13. Olivia Jewett(12) Sand Creek 2:29.61
14. Maddy Kelley(12) AnnArbor Greenhills 2:29.99
15. Camille Szubelak(11) Fairview 2:30.41
16. Dora Miller(10) Centreville 2:30.78
17. Julie Patterson(10) Springport 2:33.33
18. Keeton Spencley(12) Frankfort 2:33.50
19. Mallory Hall(10) Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 2:34.39
20. Dana Dadow(12) Bellevue 2:35.86
21. Gwen Peterson(10) Decatur 2:43.50

15. 200 METER DASH PRELIM 1 1. Janina Pollatz( 9) Kentwood West Michigan Lutheran 27.64
2. Jessica Soblesky(12) Plymouth Christian Academy 27.95
3. Amber Arndt(10) Beal City 28.09
4. Marissa Ingersoll(10) Fife Lake Forest Area 28.28
5. Summer Lewis(10) Detroit Cristo Rey 28.77

PRELIM 2 1. Alexi Knapper( 9) Bellevue 27.54
2. Rachel Zeppa(12) Grand Traverse Academy 27.63
3. Chelsea Durham(11) Adrian Lenawee Christian 28.12
4. Breann Klein( 9) Fowler 28.18
5. Ashley Howard(11) Morrice 28.19
6. Maria David(11) Beal City 28.92
7. Hannah Underwood(11) Bellaire 29.38

PRELIM 3 1. Kaitlyn Bronkema(10) McBain 27.66
2. Lindsey Hufnagel(11) Fowler 28.16
3. Aneisha Bussey(12) Southfield Christian 28.26
4. Kinsey Malicki(10) Colon 28.66
5. Grace Gardner( 9) AnnArbor Greenhills 29.03
6. Stephanie Fisher(12) Johannesburg-Lewiston 29.31
7. Stephanie Marquardt(10)Kingston 29.99

PRELIM 4 1. Rachel Schmitt(10) Pewamo-Westphalia 27.42
2. Dymond Mcfall(12) Royal Oak Shrine 27.49
3. Brittannee Wilson(11) McBain Northern Michigan Christian 27.52
4. Samm Lieber(12) Mayville 28.06
5. Morgen Chandonnet(11) North Muskegon 28.48
6. Emily Bleech(11) Bath 28.65
7. India Sanders(12) Warren Michigan Collegiate 28.66

SEMI-FINAL 1 1. Lindsey Hufnagel(11) Fowler 26.96
2. Kaitlyn Bronkema(10) McBain 27.03
3. Dymond Mcfall(12) Royal Oak Shrine 27.14
4. Rachel Schmitt(10) Pewamo-Westphalia 27.24
5. Brittannee Wilson(11) McBain Northern Michigan Christian 27.37
6. Aneisha Bussey(12) Southfield Christian 27.93
7. Samm Lieber(12) Mayville 28.41
8. Kinsey Malicki(10) Colon 28.76

SEMI-FINAL 2 1. Janina Pollatz( 9) Kentwood West Michigan Lutheran 27.20
2. Rachel Zeppa(12) Grand Traverse Academy 27.37
3. Marissa Ingersoll(10) Fife Lake Forest Area 27.43
4. Chelsea Durham(11) Adrian Lenawee Christian 27.48
5. Alexi Knapper( 9) Bellevue 27.49
6. Amber Arndt(10) Beal City 27.53
7. Jessica Soblesky(12) Plymouth Christian Academy 27.76
8. Breann Klein( 9) Fowler 28.29

FINAL 1. Lindsey Hufnagel(11) Fowler 26.57
2. Rachel Zeppa(12) Grand Traverse Academy 26.70
3. Janina Pollatz( 9) Kentwood West Michigan Lutheran 27.04
4. Dymond Mcfall(12) Royal Oak Shrine 27.32
5. Marissa Ingersoll(10) Fife Lake Forest Area 27.64
6. Kaitlyn Bronkema(10) McBain 27.78
7. Rachel Schmitt(10) Pewamo-Westphalia 27.82
8. Chelsea Durham(11) Adrian Lenawee Christian 28.49

16. 3200 METER RUN FINAL 1. Bridget Bennett(12) Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 11:21.31
2. Melinda Palinkas(12) Saranac 11:27.39
3. Stephanie Ingraham(11) Manton 11:35.55
4. Lindsay Neal(11) North Muskegon 11:38.38
5. Nicki Wurster(12) Homer 11:45.79
6. Heather Price(10) Saugatuck 12:05.66
7. Gabbie Bates(10) Hesperia 12:08.82
8. Kieren Becker( 9) Fowler 12:14.10
9. Ashley LeCureux( 9) Onaway 12:14.93
10. Johnica March( 9) Homer 12:16.31
11. Patricia Morel(11) Battle Creek St. Philip 12:17.58
12. Emily Allen(11) Ravenna 12:24.74
13. Melanie Glinski(12) Sand Creek 12:26.00
14. Aileen Smith( 9) Marine City Cardinal Mooney 12:28.26
15. Anna Goike(11) Royal Oak Shrine 12:29.74
16. Jenna Klynstra( 9) Saranac 12:31.91
17. Kaitlyn Alessi( 9) Harbor Springs 12:38.16
18. Sarah Maynard(11) Lutheran Westland 12:42.17
19. Megan Crandall(12) Beal City 12:45.39
20. Alicia Erdman(12) Harbor Beach 12:50.39
21. Katie Hoffman(11) Harbor Springs 12:51.74
22. Elyse Lisznyai( 9) Hillsdale Academy 12:54.37
23. Katie Raymer(11) Manton 13:09.72
24. Chelsea Mohney(12) Mendon 13:20.72
25. Michelle Merritt(11) White Pigeon 13:55.97
26. Corinne Wiggins(10) Southfield Christian 14:07.35

17. 1600 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Traverse City St. Francis 4:22.72
2. Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 4:25.89
3. Indian River-Inland Lakes 4:27.05
4. Harbor Springs 4:27.25
5. North Muskegon 4:37.46
6. Plymouth Christian Academy 4:38.52
7. Ravenna 4:40.72
8. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 4:41.00

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Mendon 4:14.40
2. Morrice 4:16.20
3. Centreville 4:16.74
4. Unionville-Sebewaing 4:18.39
5. Lincoln-Alcona 4:19.28
6. Lutheran Westland 4:23.45
7. Bath 4:25.98
8. Lansing Christian 4:30.67

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Fowler 4:12.12
2. Hillsdale Academy 4:12.52
3. McBain Northern Michigan Christian 4:13.27
4. Ubly 4:17.36
5. Reading 4:18.57
6. Pittsford 4:19.17
7. Springport 4:19.28
8. Pewamo-Westphalia 4:19.94

FINAL 1. Fowler 4:12.12
(Brittany Weber(10),Elizabeth Thelen(10),Brianne Feldpausch(11),Lindsey Hufnagel(11))
2. Hillsdale Academy 4:12.52
(Shaley Albaugh( 9),Grace Leutheuser(12),Emily Brady(10),Carly Hubbard(11))
3. McBain Northern Michigan Christian 4:13.27
(Brittannee Wilson(11),Adri Sigafoose( 8),Sarah Dick(11),Jane Pearson(10))
4. Mendon 4:14.40
(Rachel Harden(12),Harley Grimes( 9),Kylie Demink( 9),Amanda Lovell( 9))
5. Morrice 4:16.20
(Audra Pung(12),Kelsey Butcher(10),Ashley Howard(11),Chelsea Wesley( 9))
6. Centreville 4:16.74
(Ashton Lehman( 9),Dora Miller(10),Emily DeLeo( 9),Hannah Mayuiers( 9))
7. Ubly 4:17.36
(Caitlyn Holdwick(12),Briana Lemke(10),Brittany Forman(10),Jennifer White(12))
8. Unionville-Sebewaing 4:18.39
(Andrea Vermeersch(10),Cami Valentine(12),Mckenzie Treiber( 9),Calie Valentine(10))
9. Reading 4:18.57
(Shawna Smith(12),Kim Davis(11),Jessica Fink(11),Tessa Pridgeon(12))
10. Pittsford 4:19.17
(Amber Lennox(11),Kristin Belcher( 9),Morgan Lennox(10),Elainee Poling(12))
11.T Lincoln-Alcona 4:19.28
(Ashley Smith(10),Nicole Quick(10),Julia Rice(10),Jackie Mullen(12))
.T Springport 4:19.28
(Erin Cater(10),Sara Mead(11),Lurah Peterson(10),Julie Patterson(10))
13. Pewamo-Westphalia 4:19.94
(Kyan Thelen(11),Joanna Klein( 9),Monica Klein(11),Allison Fedewa(12))
14. Traverse City St. Francis 4:22.72
(Maddy Danz( 9),Krissi Dressler( 9),Lauren Buckel( 9),Cassie Williams(10))
15. Lutheran Westland 4:23.45
(Nicole Zehel(12),Alissa Flury( 9),Amanda Terranella(10),Emilie Freeman(12))
16. Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 4:25.89
(Maggie Oblniger( 9),Kaylee Fermoyle( 9),Bridget Bennett(12),Katelyn Maylee(11))
17. Bath 4:25.98
(Grace Perry(12),Emily Bleech(11),Miranda Owens(10),Nicole Wahrer( 9))
18. Indian River-Inland Lakes 4:27.05
(Sandy Bischoff( 9),Rebekah Drogowski( 9),Rebecca Hunt( 9),Nakita Brasseur(11))
19. Harbor Springs 4:27.25
(Maddie Buntin(10),Elena Ongaro(10),Samantha Smith(11),Emily Barkley(10))
20. Lansing Christian 4:30.67
(Courtney Myers( 9),Erin Hoeft(10),Samantha Rudnicki(10),Christina Garza(10))
21. North Muskegon 4:37.46
(Morgen Chandonnet(11),Taylor Bluhm(10),Laura Hardy( 9),Emily Golz(12))
22. Plymouth Christian Academy 4:38.52
(Karen Windle( 9),Lindsay Roedding( 9),Sydney Carpenter( 9),Jessica Soblesky(12))
23. Ravenna 4:40.72
(Brandi Emory(12),Amy Leszinske(10),Mikella Drummond(10),Rita French( 9))
24. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 4:41.00
(Drue Tyler(12),Amanda Ennis( 9),Rachyl VanderPloeg(10),Shannon Cook(12))

06/06/10 Men’s Track & Field Meet Results

MHSAA L.P. DIV 4 FINALS AT JENISON 06/05/10 OUTDOOR

All times are FAT unless noted.

*** FINAL SCORING ***

1. Concord 52.00 30. Homer 8.00
2. Pewamo-Westphalia 49.00 31. Whittemore-Prescott 8.00
3. Manton 43.00 32. Pittsford 8.00
4. White Pigeon 33.50 33. Centreville 6.00
5. Big Rapids Crossroads Ch Academy 31.00 34. Frankfort 6.00
6. Detroit Loyola 30.00 35. Lutheran Westland 6.00
7. Dansville 26.00 36. Mio 6.00
8. Muskegon Catholic Central 24.00 37. Gaylord St. Mary 6.00
9. Hillsdale Academy 19.00 38. Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 6.00
10. Traverse City St. Francis 18.00 39. Reading 5.00
11. Harbor Springs 15.00 40. Mesick 5.00
12. Burton Atherton 15.00 41. Bellevue 5.00
13. Hesperia 14.00 42. Athens 4.00
14. Bridgman 14.00 43. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 4.00
15. Saugatuck 13.00 44. Lincoln-Alcona 4.00
16. Bath 13.00 45. Blanchard-Montabella 3.00
17. Marcellus 13.00 46. Merrill 3.00
18. Mayville 12.00 47. Maple City Glen Lake 3.00
19. Covert 12.00 48. McBain Northern Michigan Christian 3.00
20. Litchfield 11.00 49. Warren Michigan Collegiate 2.00
21. Southfield Christian 11.00 50. Onekama 2.00
22. Coleman 11.00 51. Webberville 2.00
23. Unionville-Sebewaing 11.00 52. Adrian Lenawee Christian 1.00
24. Saranac 11.00 53. Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 1.00
25. Ravenna 10.50 54. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1.00
26. Potterville 10.00 55. Plymouth Christian Academy 1.00
27. Brown City 10.00 56. AnnArbor Greenhills 1.00
28. Springport 10.00 57. Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 1.00
29. Mendon 9.00 58. Colon 1.00

EVENT RESULTS

1. DISCUS FINAL 1. Ben Denomme(12) Manton 155’01.00″
2. Jay Lechner(11) Harbor Springs 153’09.00″
3. Garret Price(12) Mio 150’00.00″
4. Ryan Beauregard(12) Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 136’07.00″
5. Roger Stewart(11) White Pigeon 136’03.00″
6. Lucas Ebels(11) McBain Northern Michigan Christian 133’06.00″
7. Garrett Hitchcock(10) Webberville 133’02.00″
8. Tyler Masse(12) Unionville-Sebewaing 131’04.00″
9. Grant Price(10) Mio 130’05.00″
10. Chris Campbell(11) Muskegon Catholic Central 128’05.00″
11. Cody Aldrich(12) Mancelona 127’10.00″
12. Mike Bowers(12) Peck 126’02.00″
13. Steven Rowley(11) Athens 123’05.00″
14. Jordan Smith(12) McBain 119’06.00″
15. John Schrauben(11) Fowler 117’02.00″
16. Bruce Madlry(10) Bellevue 116’11.00″
17. Jacob Deeroff(11) Newport Lutheran South 102’00.00″

2. SHOT PUT FINAL 1. Roger Stewart(11) White Pigeon 53’07.50″
2. Keith Whitaker(12) Mayville 47’03.00″
3. Alex Gokey(12) Frankfort 46’07.75″
4. Pete Beckelic(12) Mesick 46’04.00″
5. Jay Lechner(11) Harbor Springs 46’03.25″
6. Alex Krajniak(12) White Pigeon 46’03.00″
7. Ben Denomme(12) Manton 45’10.00″
8. Cari Campbell( 9) Muskegon Catholic Central 45’09.50″
9. Nick Dechalk(12) Concord 44’10.25″
10. Luis Gonzales(12) Whittemore-Prescott 44’02.50″
11. Dakota Gangler(11) Unionville-Sebewaing 43’11.00″
12. Brandon Fritz(12) Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 43’08.00″
13. Kitci Williams( 9) Homer 43’07.75″
14. Dequan Brown(12) Bellevue 43’07.50″
15. Thomas Smith(10) AuGres-Sims 41’10.50″
16. John Vizcarra(12) Burton Atherton 41’09.00″
17. Jacob Deeroff(11) Newport Lutheran South 41’00.50″
18. Garrett Hitchcock(10) Webberville 40’10.50″
19. Justin Gurk(11) Bath 40’10.00″
20. Dawson Davenport(10) Lutheran Westland 40’03.25″
21. Tim Schulze(11) Hillman 39’00.50″

3. LONG JUMP FINAL 1. Erric Garner(11) Springport 21’05.50″
2. Devante Mitchell(12) Coleman 21’04.50″
3. Tim Klaus(12) Saugatuck 21’03.00″
4. Matt Vanderwal(12) Ravenna 21’03.00″
5. Major Metcalf(12) Muskegon Catholic Central 21’02.25″
6. Gavin Wilson(12) Bath 21’01.25″
7. Jasper Woodcock(12) Manton 20’09.00″
8. Joshua Mieras(11) Centreville 20’08.50″
9. Ethan Haller(12) Lutheran Westland 19’10.00″
10. Max Gautz(10) Morenci 19’07.75″
11. Ricky Richardson(10) Homer 19’07.75″
12. Garrett Teague(12) Webberville 19’06.00″
13. Brandon Ohlinger(12) Sand Creek 19’04.00″
14. Chris Stewart(12) Lincoln-Alcona 19’03.75″
15. Kyle Girdham(11) Reading 19’03.50″
16. Cameron Garrett(11) Bath 19’03.50″
17. Matt Monroe(11) Onekama 19’01.00″
18. Jon Swartz(12) Marcellus 18’11.00″
19. Adam Bess(10) Onaway 18’07.00″
20. Joe Lafave(11) Ubly 18’05.50″
21. Henry Cyrus(12) Detroit Loyola 18’04.75″
22. Lucas Eising(12) Atlanta 18’04.00″

4. HIGH JUMP FINAL 1. Stephen Sykes(10) Litchfield 6’06.00″
2. Peter Sullivan(11) Hillsdale Academy 6’05.00″
3. Parker Mojosienko(12) Bridgman 6’05.00″
4. Blu Brodock(11) Homer 6’04.00″
5. Steve Yeske(12) Bridgman 6’02.00″
6. Jacob Behmlander(12) Coleman 6’02.00″
7.T Spencer Perry(12) Adrian Lenawee Christian 6’02.00″
.T Todd Brassow(10) Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 6’02.00″
.T Jordan Allen(12) Plymouth Christian Academy 6’02.00″
10. Devin Meddaugh(11) Peck 6’00.00″
11. Jan O’Bradovich(12) Onaway 6’00.00″
12. Kyle Zuiderveen(10) McBain 6’00.00″
13. Markus Jenema(10) Marion 6’00.00″
14. Wade Brodock(12) Homer 6’00.00″
15. Tyler Fracassi(11) Athens 6’00.00″
16. Herbert Krueger(12) Unionville-Sebewaing 6’00.00″
17. Demetris Harris(11) Michigan School for the Deaf 5’09.00″
18. Kevin Ashley(12) Ravenna 5’09.00″
19. Devon Rossman(12) Fulton 5’09.00″
20. Brandon Haneckow(12) Rogers City 5’09.00″
21. Elroy Daffin(12) Warren Michigan Collegiate 5’09.00″
22. Jacob Kipp( 9) Coleman 5’09.00″
23. Lucas Landis(10) Mason County Eastern 5’09.00″

5. POLE VAULT FINAL 1. Tim Canfield(11) Unionville-Sebewaing 13’11.00″
2. Austin Billington(11) Pittsford 13’11.00″
3. Jordan Bates(11) Hesperia 13’08.00″
4. Gavin Wilson(12) Bath 13’05.00″
5. Maxx Lieber(12) Mayville 13’02.00″
6. Jasper Woodcock(12) Manton 12’08.00″
7. Tyler Fogarty(10) Onekama 12’08.00″
8. Aaron Hartle(11) Homer 12’02.00″
9. Ross Witgen(10) Pewamo-Westphalia 12’02.00″
10. Zach Dieterle(10) Reading 12’02.00″
11. Ransom Scott(12) Bath 12’02.00″
12. Brandon Westmaas(12) McBain 12’02.00″
13. Isaac Hawkins(10) Sand Creek 12’02.00″
14. Coy Mattix(11) Saranac 12’02.00″
15. Spencer Scott( 9) Bath 11’08.00″
16. Dan Hall(10) Sand Creek 11’08.00″
17. Jacob Berends( 9) North Muskegon 11’02.00″
18. Connor Buntin(12) Harbor Springs 11’02.00″
19. Brandon Tank(11) Springport 11’02.00″
20. Lane Thelen(11) Fowler 11’02.00″
21. Ron Spruytte(12) Bellevue 11’02.00″
22. Killian Wilcox(12) Blanchard-Montabella 11’02.00″
23. Christopher Tom(10) Colon 11’02.00″
24. Travis Dice(12) Coleman 11’02.00″
25. John Tullos(10) White Pigeon 11’02.00″
26. Jacob Hause(10) Dansville 10’08.00″
27. Garret Price(12) Mio 10’08.00″

6. 3200 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Southfield Christian 8:30.38
2. Mendon 8:39.11
3. Unionville-Sebewaing 8:40.29
4. Peck 8:40.81
5. Sand Creek 8:41.98
6. Saugatuck 8:42.30
7. Onaway 8:46.73
8. Bath 8:51.28
9. Breckenridge 8:58.76
10. Lutheran Westland 9:08.57

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 8:02.43
2. Concord 8:08.13
3. Dansville 8:09.43
4. Bellevue 8:18.97
5. Potterville 8:22.27
6. Harbor Springs 8:22.43
7. Athens 8:22.73
8. Colon 8:25.34
9. Hillsdale Academy 8:28.36
10. Manton 8:30.62
11. Waldron 8:30.63
12. Reading 8:30.95
13. Onekama 8:32.18
14. Bridgman 8:36.44
15. McBain 8:37.21
16. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 9:42.89

FINAL 1. Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 8:02.43
(Ethan Mabry(11),Colby Conklin(11),Aaron Tait(11),Kyle Tait(11))
2. Concord 8:08.13
(Joseph Brubaker(12),Ian Miller(11),Spencer Nousain(10),Kyle Stacks(12))
3. Dansville 8:09.43
(Nick Moon(11),Jay Witchell(11),Ethan Gurecki(11),Warren Witchell(12))
4. Bellevue 8:18.97
(Alec Bolthouse(12),Ryon Bartha(12),Brett Wesner(11),Nate Hart(11))
5. Potterville 8:22.27
(Kyle Lamb(11),Tyler Carter(12),Andrew Dilernia(11),Nickolas Flietstra(12))
6. Harbor Springs 8:22.43
(Ben Kloss(10),Mike Sydow(12),Nick Cooper(11),Patrick Frank(11))
7. Athens 8:22.73
(Eugene Jackson(11),Corey Middaugh(11),Dominick Reed(11),Erik Gonzalez(12))
8. Colon 8:25.34
(Cody Hostetler(12),Arron Balizet(9 ),Danny Campbell(12),Tony Campbell(11))
9. Hillsdale Academy 8:28.36
(Joel Calvert(10),James Jordan(12),Andrew Alvarez(11),Ethan Gehrke(12))
10. Southfield Christian 8:30.38
(Kevin Beal(12),Evan Carter(9 ),Sam Talbot(12),Victor Allen(11))
11. Manton 8:30.62
(Kyle Sosenko(11),Josh Farve(12),Rick VanDyke(12),Dominic Strange(11))
12. Waldron 8:30.63
(Blake Fix(12),Camren Anderson(11),Luke Miller(10),Fletcher Masters(11))
13. Reading 8:30.95
(Damien Davenport(11),Brad Stewart(12),Aaron Fox(12),Austin Wigent(10))
14. Onekama 8:32.18
(Tyler Groenwald(10),Chuck Schoedel(12),Ryan Pienta(11),Rease Heiler(11))
15. Bridgman 8:36.44
(Mark Haukeried(12),Justin Kiewel( 9),Cameron Magro(12),Jacob Malsch(11))
16. McBain 8:37.21
(Ethan Bensen(12),Brandon Westmaas(12),Travis Riedel(11),Paul Barber(10))
17. Mendon 8:39.11
(Tyler Britten(10),Robby Gonser(10),Tyler Harris( 9),Nic Huff(12))
18. Unionville-Sebewaing 8:40.29
(Travis Kuhl(12),Arne Meyer(12),Chris Harper(11),Seth Squires(11))
19. Peck 8:40.81
(Brendon Manns(11),Chase Bullis( 9),Mike Quandt(11),Matt Quandt(11))
20. Sand Creek 8:41.98
(Adam Bauer(12),Cody Wilt(10),Matt Marine(10),Sam Mehan(10))
21. Saugatuck 8:42.30
(Quinn MacKenzie(11),Zack Kerr( 9),Sean Kelly( 9),James Broe(11))
22. Onaway 8:46.73
(Lain Veihl(12),Anthony Lane(11),Kyle Moreau(10),Beau March(12))
23. Bath 8:51.28
(Nick Thomas( 9),Jon Spagnuolo(12),Drew Brown(11),Dustin Sulcer(11))
24. Breckenridge 8:58.76
(Zach Reiber(10),Joey Huntoon(12),Nate Partee( 9),Jesse Corbat( 9))
25. Lutheran Westland 9:08.57
(Eric Smith( 9),Caleb Kempf(10),Stewart Tarp(10),Dave Moldenhauer(12))
26. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 9:42.89
(Mike Schwab(12),Jared Natsis(11),Noah Willitz(12),Micah Ehlers(12))

7. 110M HURDLES PRELIM 1 1. Zac Eggerding(12) Marcellus 16.07
2. Phill Wingate(12) Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 16.09
3. Coty Clore(11) Mendon 16.10
4. Austin Fedewa(11) Pewamo-Westphalia 16.39
5. Bryan Tucker(12) Onaway 16.47
6. Jordan Smith(12) McBain 16.58
7. Shane Paeth(12) Brown City 16.98

PRELIM 2 1. Darren Morris(12) Manton 16.58
2. Tim Klaus(12) Saugatuck 16.64
3. Cory Noeker(12) Pewamo-Westphalia 16.65
4. Donavan Dawson(12) Bellaire 16.67
5. Micah Kempf(11) Lutheran Westland 16.94
6. Brent Kostich(11) Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 17.02
7. Will Fick(12) Merrill 17.93

PRELIM 3 1. Zach Musial(11) Lutheran Westland 15.74
2. Alex Mendenbach(10) Muskegon Catholic Central 15.79
3. Josh Jenkins(10) Reading 15.94
4. Jon Swartz(12) Marcellus 16.18
5. Tyler Masse(12) Unionville-Sebewaing 16.32
6. Brandon Blough(12) Genesee 17.17
7. Ryan Guidroz(11) Webberville 17.61

SEMI-FINAL 1 1. Cory Noeker(12) Pewamo-Westphalia 15.80
2. Zach Musial(11) Lutheran Westland 15.82
3. Coty Clore(11) Mendon 15.91
4. Phill Wingate(12) Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 15.96
5. Alex Mendenbach(10) Muskegon Catholic Central 16.02
6. Donavan Dawson(12) Bellaire 16.23
7. Tyler Masse(12) Unionville-Sebewaing 16.25
8. Jordan Smith(12) McBain 17.07

SEMI-FINAL 2 1. Josh Jenkins(10) Reading 15.66
2. Austin Fedewa(11) Pewamo-Westphalia 15.88
3. Darren Morris(12) Manton 15.91
4. Zac Eggerding(12) Marcellus 16.32
5. Jon Swartz(12) Marcellus 16.33
6. Bryan Tucker(12) Onaway 16.35
7. Tim Klaus(12) Saugatuck 16.42
8. Micah Kempf(11) Lutheran Westland 16.60

FINAL 1. Cory Noeker(12) Pewamo-Westphalia 14.70
2. Zac Eggerding(12) Marcellus 15.43
3. Zach Musial(11) Lutheran Westland 15.68
4. Austin Fedewa(11) Pewamo-Westphalia 15.80
5. Josh Jenkins(10) Reading 15.81
6. Darren Morris(12) Manton 15.963
7. Coty Clore(11) Mendon 15.965
8. Phill Wingate(12) Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 15.98

8. 100 METER DASH PRELIM 1 1. Damon Armstrong(11) Muskegon Catholic Central 11.62
2. Taryn Campbell(12) Sand Creek 11.78
3. Kyle Bird(11) Reading 11.79
4. Jesse Schwartz(11) Centreville 11.84
5. Tyler Guthrie(11) Merrill 11.91
6. Mike Skiver(10) Manton 11.94
7. Mike Riojas(10) Mesick 12.15
8. Emile Tankersley(12) Detroit Weston Prep 12.34

PRELIM 2 1. Tanner Nichols(10) White Pigeon 11.56
2. Jamohn Martin(12) Ravenna 11.62
3. Tommie Mathis-Bush(10) Warren Michigan Collegiate 11.65
4. Stefon Johnson(12) Detroit Loyola 11.77
5. Cody Ross(11) Deckerville 11.99
6. Jake Sydow(10) Pellston 12.14
7. Tyler DePung(11) Muskegon Catholic Central 12.20

PRELIM 3 1. Raetron Bryant(12) Burton Atherton 11.50
2. Cory Noeker(12) Pewamo-Westphalia 11.69
3. Jacob Conley(11) Saranac 11.73
4. Stewart Peterson(12) Brown City 11.75
5. Donovan Aleman(11) Genesee 11.86
6. Adam Bess(10) Onaway 12.04
7. David Kerr(10) Posen 12.16

SEMI-FINAL 1 1. Raetron Bryant(12) Burton Atherton 11.44
2. Jamohn Martin(12) Ravenna 11.50
3. Cory Noeker(12) Pewamo-Westphalia 11.51
4. Jacob Conley(11) Saranac 11.71
5. Kyle Bird(11) Reading 11.92
6. Jesse Schwartz(11) Centreville 11.94
7. Mike Skiver(10) Manton 11.95

SEMI-FINAL 2 1. Damon Armstrong(11) Muskegon Catholic Central 11.52
2. Stewart Peterson(12) Brown City 11.65
3. Tanner Nichols(10) White Pigeon 11.67
4. Tommie Mathis-Bush(10) Warren Michigan Collegiate 11.70
5. Stefon Johnson(12) Detroit Loyola 11.73
6. Taryn Campbell(12) Sand Creek 11.80
7. Tyler Guthrie(11) Merrill 11.84
8. Cody Ross(11) Deckerville 12.09

FINAL 1. Cory Noeker(12) Pewamo-Westphalia 11.16
2. Damon Armstrong(11) Muskegon Catholic Central 11.20
3. Raetron Bryant(12) Burton Atherton 11.35
4. Stewart Peterson(12) Brown City 11.45
5.T Jamohn Martin(12) Ravenna 11.46
.T Tanner Nichols(10) White Pigeon 11.46
7. Tommie Mathis-Bush(10) Warren Michigan Collegiate 11.63
8. Jacob Conley(11) Saranac 11.70

9. 800 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Mayville 1:35.44
2. Unionville-Sebewaing 1:36.14

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Whittemore-Prescott 1:35.03
2. Athens 1:35.07
3. Fairview 1:36.01
4. Warren Michigan Collegiate 1:36.29
5. Genesee 1:36.38
6. Litchfield 1:37.54

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Burton Atherton 1:33.81
2. Colon 1:34.32
3. Reading 1:34.40
4. Sand Creek 1:34.70
5. Morenci 1:35.71
6. Concord 1:36.70
7. Marcellus 1:37.08

FINAL HEAT 4 1. White Pigeon 1:31.17
2. Detroit Loyola 1:31.56
3. Manton 1:31.98
4. Bath 1:32.03
5. Traverse City St. Francis 1:32.41
6. Mendon 1:33.02
7. Saranac 1:33.40
8. Muskegon Catholic Central 1:33.44

FINAL 1. White Pigeon 1:31.17
(Mitch Johnson(12),Corey Wynkoop(11),Ryan Shoesmith(12),Tanner Nichols(10))
2. Detroit Loyola 1:31.56
(Tyrone Jarrett(11),Deion Hinton(11),Najee A’ve(11),Travis Steinbeck-Riley(11)
3. Manton 1:31.98
(Darren Morris(12),Jasper Woodcock(12),Chase Lovell(12),Mike Skiver(10))
4. Bath 1:32.03
(Nick Seddon(11),Zach Seddon( 9),Cameron Garrett(11),Matej Dobrovolony(12))
5. Traverse City St. Francis 1:32.41
(Marc Kanitz(12),Ben Scholl(12),Ian Sheldon(12),Ben Swan(12))
6. Mendon 1:33.02
(Jordan Higgins(12),Tim Slaughter(12),Robby Gonser(10),Dillion Eling(11))
7. Saranac 1:33.40
(Jimmy Leland(10),Danny Antcliff(12),Alex Talcott(12),Jacob Conley(11))
8. Muskegon Catholic Central 1:33.44
(Jamicha Cooper(12),Tyler DePung(11),Major Metcalf(12),Damon Armstrong(11))
9. Burton Atherton 1:33.81
(Orion Haro(12),Ashton Matchett(11),James Haynes(11),Raetron Bryant(12))
10. Colon 1:34.32
(Chase Morris( 9),Cody Hostetler(12),Kyle Wirgau(12),Ryan Waltke(11))
11. Reading 1:34.40
(Josh Jenkins(10),Matt VanNuys(11),Kyle Bird(11),Kyle Girdham(11))
12. Sand Creek 1:34.70
(Jacob Loop(11),Taryn Campbell(12),Alec Anderson(12),Brandon Ohlinger(12))
13. Whittemore-Prescott 1:35.03
(Greg Lomason(11),Jayme Humphrey(11),Cody Foreman(10),Zach Morgan(11))
14. Athens 1:35.07
(Eugene Jackson(11),Tyler Fracassi(11),Corey Middaugh(11),Michael Wickemeyer(11))
15. Mayville 1:35.44
(Brandon Gott(10),Nick Fox( 9),Maxx Lieber(12),Paul Squires(12))
16. Morenci 1:35.71
(Simon Jeffers(10),Dustin Roller(12),Brett Boevee(11),Chas Frey(12))
17. Fairview 1:36.01
(Tyler Labon(11),Jamion Currie(11),Kyle Handrich(12),Aaron Haskin(11))
18. Unionville-Sebewaing 1:36.14
(Jacob Wiergowski(11),Peter Gacik(12),Shaun Tester(12),Tyler Masse(12))
19. Warren Michigan Collegiate 1:36.29
(Aaron Goldon( 9),Elroy Daffin(12),Eric Roberts(10),Mark Hubson(10))
20. Genesee 1:36.38
(Tyler Peltonen(12),Garret Cook(12),Brandon Blough(12),Donovan Aleman(11))
21. Concord 1:36.70
(Josh Saldana(12),Kylan Boehlke(12),Kyle Grimes(12),Yashnar Tukhfatullin(11) )
22. Marcellus 1:37.08
(Brian Butchbaker(12),Addison Fletter(12),Marcus Pompey( 9),Zac Eggerding(12))
23. Litchfield 1:37.54
(Michael Henley(12),Damian Ridenour(11),Jordan Rials(11),Stephen Sykes(10))

10. 1600 METER RUN FINAL 1. Kyle Stacks(12) Concord 4:19.44
2. Warren Witchell(12) Dansville 4:22.24
3. Victor Allen(11) Southfield Christian 4:24.20
4. Ethan Lievense(12) Saugatuck 4:25.45
5. Kyle Tait(11) Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 4:25.53
6. Spencer Nousain(10) Concord 4:25.68
7. Mitchell Dale(12) Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 4:28.82
8. Casey Voisin(10) Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 4:29.71
9. Nick Moon(11) Dansville 4:30.11
10. Trevor Adams(10) Carsonville-Port Sanilac 4:31.97
11. Ricky Woods(12) Traverse City St. Francis 4:39.05
12. Heath Welch(10) Pellston 4:40.02
13. Erik Gonzalez(12) Athens 4:43.57
14. Aaron Buchler(11) Genesee 4:43.99
15. Hayden Garlick(11) Mayville 4:45.73
16. Mica Harris(12) New Buffalo 4:48.04
17. Tim Young( 9) Saranac 4:49.54
18. Dominick Reed(11) Athens 4:50.64
19. Ben Kloss(10) Harbor Springs 4:53.46
20. Austin Wigent(10) Reading 4:57.36
21. Matt Sutton(10) Royal Oak Shrine 5:00.46
22. Dave Moldenhauer(12) Lutheran Westland 5:12.10

11. 400 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Detroit Loyola 45.81
2. Genesee 46.04
3. Lutheran Westland 46.14
4. Atlanta 46.51
5. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 46.72
6. Dansville 46.92
7. Whittemore-Prescott 47.09
8. Gaylord St. Mary 47.96

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Manton 45.27
2. Pewamo-Westphalia 45.47
3. Sand Creek 45.59
4. Ubly 45.76
5. Unionville-Sebewaing 46.06
6. Colon 46.60
7. Maple City Glen Lake 46.74

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Muskegon Catholic Central 44.00
2. Saranac 44.76
3. Covert 45.15
4. Centreville 45.20
5. White Pigeon 45.31
6. Ravenna 45.33
7. Reading 45.35
8. Eau Claire 45.63

FINAL 1. Muskegon Catholic Central 44.00
(Jamicha Cooper(12),Tyler DePung(11),Major Metcalf(12),Damon Armstrong(11))
2. Saranac 44.76
(Alex Talcott(12),Danny Antcliff(12),Mitchell Blood(10),Jacob Conley(11))
3. Covert 45.15
(Gabe Gibson(11),Kyshawn Wright(10),Cordell Dawson(11),Steven Dean(12))
4. Centreville 45.20
(Joe Wilson(10),Joshua Mieras(11),Josh Lorencz(12),Jesse Schwartz(11))
5. Manton 45.27
(Kyle Sosenko(11),Ben Denomme(12),Jasper Woodcock(12),Mike Skiver(10))
6. White Pigeon 45.31
(Zach Evilsizor( 9),Tanner Nichols(10),Mitch Johnson(12),Ryan Shoesmith(12))
7. Ravenna 45.33
(Jamohn Martin(12),Josh Vanderwagon(11),Alex Rust(11),Matt Vanderwal(12))
8. Reading 45.35
(Josh Jenkins(10),Matt VanNuys(11),Kyle Bird(11),Kyle Girdham(11))
9. Pewamo-Westphalia 45.47
(Mathew Klein(12),Austin Fedewa(11),Alex Thelen(10),Jordan Spitzley(11))
10. Sand Creek 45.59
(Tyler Brochhagen(11),Alec Anderson(12),Taryn Campbell(12),Brandon Ohlinger(12))
11. Eau Claire 45.63
(Zach Weber(10),Mark Goff( 9),Zach Harris(12),Antonio Lewis(10))
12. Ubly 45.76
(Jimmy Shaw(10),Kurtis Booms( 9),Branden Lemke(12),Joe Lafave(11))
13. Detroit Loyola 45.81
(Makal Muhammad(11),Tyrone Jarrett(11),DeQuan Gist(11),Stefon Johnson(12))
14. Genesee 46.04
(Tyler Peltonen(12),Garret Cook(12),Brandon Blough(12),Donovan Aleman(11))
15. Unionville-Sebewaing 46.06
(Tim Canfield(11),Jacob Wiergowski(11),Shaun Tester(12),Tyler Masse(12))
16. Lutheran Westland 46.14
(Ethan Haller(12),Zach Musial(11),Matt Erickson(11),Derrick Mozham(11))
17. Atlanta 46.51
(Lucas Eising(12),Josh Eising(10),Kyle Hauff(12),Nick Gross(12))
18. Colon 46.60
(Kaleb Powell(11),Ryan Wolf(11),Ryan Waltke(11),Kyle Wirgau(12))
19. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 46.72
(Ben Durrant(11),Chris Petros(12),Brent Kostich(11),Drew Perrin(10))
20. Maple City Glen Lake 46.74
(Jason Sawyer(11),Austin Flees(10),Parker Kokowicz( 9),Elliot Clark(11))
21. Dansville 46.92
(Jacob Grice( 9),Forrest Graham(11),Seth Rentfrow(12),Jeremiah Heady(11))
22. Whittemore-Prescott 47.09
(Greg Lomason(11),Derek Gillings(11),Jayme Humphrey(11),Zach Morgan(11))
23. Gaylord St. Mary 47.96
(Luke Brown(10),Justin Malczyk(12),Cody Rivers(12),Clay Becker(12))

12. 400 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 1. Devin Meddaugh(11) Peck 53.52
2. Zach Reiber(10) Breckenridge 54.08

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Justin Heniser(12) Frankfort 51.98
2. Tommie Mathis-Bush(10) Warren Michigan Collegiate 52.58
3. Brett Wesner(11) Bellevue 52.65
4. Todd Lassen(12) Battle Creek St. Philip 53.00
5. Logan Dooge(12) Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 53.06
6. Jarrod Brown(11) Marion 53.33
7. Nick Seddon(11) Bath 53.75
8. Steven Eleazer(12) Cassopolis 54.05

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Alex Thelen(10) Pewamo-Westphalia 50.94
2. Cody Foreman(10) Whittemore-Prescott 51.52
3. Eugene Jackson(11) Athens 51.55
4. Duane Gardner(12) AnnArbor Greenhills 52.10
5. Garrett Teague(12) Webberville 52.39
6. Jordan Higgins(12) Mendon 52.40
7. Aaron Haskin(11) Fairview 52.67
8. Matt Vanderwal(12) Ravenna 52.97

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Ian Miller(11) Concord 49.49
2. Najee A’ve(11) Detroit Loyola 49.89
3. Marc Kanitz(12) Traverse City St. Francis 50.45
4. Stewart Peterson(12) Brown City 50.59
5. Orion Haro(12) Burton Atherton 51.77
6. Chase Lovell(12) Manton 52.38
7. Fletcher Masters(11) Waldron 52.68

FINAL 1. Ian Miller(11) Concord 49.49
2. Najee A’ve(11) Detroit Loyola 49.89
3. Marc Kanitz(12) Traverse City St. Francis 50.45
4. Stewart Peterson(12) Brown City 50.59
5. Alex Thelen(10) Pewamo-Westphalia 50.94
6. Cody Foreman(10) Whittemore-Prescott 51.52
7. Eugene Jackson(11) Athens 51.55
8. Orion Haro(12) Burton Atherton 51.77
9. Justin Heniser(12) Frankfort 51.98
10. Duane Gardner(12) AnnArbor Greenhills 52.10
11. Chase Lovell(12) Manton 52.38
12. Garrett Teague(12) Webberville 52.39
13. Jordan Higgins(12) Mendon 52.40
14. Tommie Mathis-Bush(10) Warren Michigan Collegiate 52.58
15. Brett Wesner(11) Bellevue 52.65
16. Aaron Haskin(11) Fairview 52.67
17. Fletcher Masters(11) Waldron 52.68
18. Matt Vanderwal(12) Ravenna 52.97
19. Todd Lassen(12) Battle Creek St. Philip 53.00
20. Logan Dooge(12) Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 53.06
21. Jarrod Brown(11) Marion 53.33
22. Devin Meddaugh(11) Peck 53.52
23. Nick Seddon(11) Bath 53.75
24. Steven Eleazer(12) Cassopolis 54.05
25. Zach Reiber(10) Breckenridge 54.08

13. 300M INTERM. HURDLES FINAL HEAT 1 1. Jacob Fairbairn(10) Lutheran Westland 42.92
2. Michael Ebaugh(11) Royal Oak Shrine 43.53
3. Jacob Berends( 9) North Muskegon 43.81
4. Donnie Bennett(11) Mayville 45.57

FINAL HEAT 2 1. John Zakrzewski(11) Traverse City St. Francis 41.56
2. Will Fick(12) Merrill 41.62
3. Tim Slaughter(12) Mendon 41.99
4. Hunter Juntunen(12) Webberville 43.00
5. Patrick Spalding(12) Onekama 43.22
6. Brent Kostich(11) Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 43.46
7. Sam Mehan(10) Sand Creek 43.49

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Cory Noeker(12) Pewamo-Westphalia 38.95
2. Darren Morris(12) Manton 40.28
3. Steven Dean(12) Covert 40.55
4. Zac Eggerding(12) Marcellus 41.45
5. Stephen Sykes(10) Litchfield 42.04
6. Jordan Smith(12) McBain 42.55
7. Jake Gulick(12) Breckenridge 42.91

FINAL 1. Cory Noeker(12) Pewamo-Westphalia 38.95
2. Darren Morris(12) Manton 40.28
3. Steven Dean(12) Covert 40.55
4. Zac Eggerding(12) Marcellus 41.45
5. John Zakrzewski(11) Traverse City St. Francis 41.56
6. Will Fick(12) Merrill 41.62
7. Tim Slaughter(12) Mendon 41.99
8. Stephen Sykes(10) Litchfield 42.04
9. Jordan Smith(12) McBain 42.55
10. Jake Gulick(12) Breckenridge 42.91
11. Jacob Fairbairn(10) Lutheran Westland 42.92
12. Hunter Juntunen(12) Webberville 43.00
13. Patrick Spalding(12) Onekama 43.22
14. Brent Kostich(11) Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 43.46
15. Sam Mehan(10) Sand Creek 43.49
16. Michael Ebaugh(11) Royal Oak Shrine 43.53
17. Jacob Berends( 9) North Muskegon 43.81
18. Donnie Bennett(11) Mayville 45.57

14. 800 METER RUN FINAL HEAT 1 1. Kevin Beal(12) Southfield Christian 2:03.53
2. Patrick Frank(11) Harbor Springs 2:04.24
3. Micah Ehlers(12) Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 2:04.56
4. Luke Rookus(11) Fife Lake Forest Area 2:05.34
5. Chris Harper(11) Unionville-Sebewaing 2:06.48
6. Andrew Vojtko(12) St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 2:06.62
7. Jacob Malsch(11) Bridgman 2:07.00
8. Nic Huff(12) Mendon 2:07.42
9. Joe Silveira(12) AnnArbor Greenhills 2:07.74
10. Beau March(12) Onaway 2:08.61

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Warren Witchell(12) Dansville 1:57.05
2. Ethan Gehrke(12) Hillsdale Academy 1:57.32
3. Aaron Tait(11) Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 1:59.02
4. Kyle Tait(11) Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 2:01.71
5. Najee A’ve(11) Detroit Loyola 2:02.46
6. Ethan Vandeperre(12) Blanchard-Montabella 2:02.92
7. Nick Moon(11) Dansville 2:03.42
8. Ethan Lievense(12) Saugatuck 2:03.51
9. Austin Wigent(10) Reading 2:03.88
10. Tyler Carter(12) Potterville 2:04.54
11. Colby Conklin(11) Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 2:06.20
12. Dom Ford(12) Warren Michigan Collegiate 2:06.94
13. Nate Hart(11) Bellevue 2:07.98
14. Kyle Lamb(11) Potterville 2:10.21
15. Cody Hostetler(12) Colon 2:13.07
16. Peter Brouwer(11) McBain Northern Michigan Christian 2:15.24

FINAL 1. Warren Witchell(12) Dansville 1:57.05
2. Ethan Gehrke(12) Hillsdale Academy 1:57.32
3. Aaron Tait(11) Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 1:59.02
4. Kyle Tait(11) Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 2:01.71
5. Najee A’ve(11) Detroit Loyola 2:02.46
6. Ethan Vandeperre(12) Blanchard-Montabella 2:02.92
7. Nick Moon(11) Dansville 2:03.42
8. Ethan Lievense(12) Saugatuck 2:03.51
9. Kevin Beal(12) Southfield Christian 2:03.53
10. Austin Wigent(10) Reading 2:03.88
11. Patrick Frank(11) Harbor Springs 2:04.24
12. Tyler Carter(12) Potterville 2:04.54
13. Micah Ehlers(12) Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 2:04.56
14. Luke Rookus(11) Fife Lake Forest Area 2:05.34
15. Colby Conklin(11) Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 2:06.20
16. Chris Harper(11) Unionville-Sebewaing 2:06.48
17. Andrew Vojtko(12) St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 2:06.62
18. Dom Ford(12) Warren Michigan Collegiate 2:06.94
19. Jacob Malsch(11) Bridgman 2:07.00
20. Nic Huff(12) Mendon 2:07.42
21. Joe Silveira(12) AnnArbor Greenhills 2:07.74
22. Nate Hart(11) Bellevue 2:07.98
23. Beau March(12) Onaway 2:08.61
24. Kyle Lamb(11) Potterville 2:10.21
25. Cody Hostetler(12) Colon 2:13.07
26. Peter Brouwer(11) McBain Northern Michigan Christian 2:15.24

15. 200 METER DASH PRELIM 1 1. Anthony Johnson(11) Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 23.03
2. Travis Steinbeck-Riley(Detroit Loyola 23.75
3. Matej Dobrovolony(12) Bath 24.11
4. George Moore(11) Detroit Weston Prep 24.32
5. Ryan Waltke(11) Colon 24.59
6. Cody Ross(11) Deckerville 24.79

PRELIM 2 1. Cory Noeker(12) Pewamo-Westphalia 23.79
2. Ricky Richardson(10) Homer 23.87
3. Joshua Mieras(11) Centreville 23.89
4. Marc Kanitz(12) Traverse City St. Francis 23.94
5. John Harrison(12) Springport 24.00
6. Connor Pendred(10) AuGres-Sims 24.14
7. Peter Gacik(12) Unionville-Sebewaing 24.54

PRELIM 3 1. Raetron Bryant(12) Burton Atherton 23.06
2. Cody Foreman(10) Whittemore-Prescott 23.46
3. Major Metcalf(12) Muskegon Catholic Central 23.86
4. Emile Tankersley(12) Detroit Weston Prep 24.02
5. Randall Hoover(11) Southfield Christian 24.08
6. Sean Cook(12) Lansing Christian 24.54

PRELIM 4 1. Clay Becker(12) Gaylord St. Mary 23.80
2. Elliot Clark(11) Maple City Glen Lake 23.82
3. Jesse Schwartz(11) Centreville 23.84
4. Derrick Mozham(11) Lutheran Westland 23.89
5. Darnell White( 9) Detroit Allen Academy 23.91
6. Adam Bess(10) Onaway 24.04

SEMI-FINAL 1 1. Anthony Johnson(11) Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 23.01
2. Cody Foreman(10) Whittemore-Prescott 23.33
3. Clay Becker(12) Gaylord St. Mary 23.43
4. Ricky Richardson(10) Homer 23.65
5. Derrick Mozham(11) Lutheran Westland 23.69
6. Jesse Schwartz(11) Centreville 23.77
7. George Moore(11) Detroit Weston Prep 23.94
8. Matej Dobrovolony(12) Bath 24.28

SEMI-FINAL 2 1. Raetron Bryant(12) Burton Atherton 22.89
2. Cory Noeker(12) Pewamo-Westphalia 23.06
3. Elliot Clark(11) Maple City Glen Lake 23.22
4. Marc Kanitz(12) Traverse City St. Francis 23.24
5. Travis Steinbeck-Riley(Detroit Loyola 23.44
6. Major Metcalf(12) Muskegon Catholic Central 23.47
7. Joshua Mieras(11) Centreville 23.72
8. Emile Tankersley(12) Detroit Weston Prep 23.83

FINAL 1. Cory Noeker(12) Pewamo-Westphalia 22.60
2. Raetron Bryant(12) Burton Atherton 22.90
3. Clay Becker(12) Gaylord St. Mary 23.00
4. Cody Foreman(10) Whittemore-Prescott 23.36
5. Marc Kanitz(12) Traverse City St. Francis 23.57
6. Elliot Clark(11) Maple City Glen Lake 23.58
7. Ricky Richardson(10) Homer 23.87
8. Anthony Johnson(11) Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 1:42.31

16. 3200 METER RUN FINAL 1. Spencer Nousain(10) Concord 9:39.09
2. Matt Peacock(11) Hesperia 9:41.21
3. Nickolas Flietstra(12) Potterville 9:42.38
4. Victor Allen(11) Southfield Christian 9:44.69
5. Cameron Magro(12) Bridgman 9:52.43
6. Kyle Stacks(12) Concord 9:53.57
7. Mitchell Dale(12) Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 9:53.64
8. Jeffrey Bord(11) AnnArbor Greenhills 9:59.32
9. Andrew Dilernia(11) Potterville 10:03.70
10. Nick Vander Kooi( 9) Fremont Providence Christian 10:07.76
11. Trevor Adams(10) Carsonville-Port Sanilac 10:08.15
12. James Vance(12) Saranac 10:09.97
13. Hayden Garlick(11) Mayville 10:10.55
14. Mark Haukeried(12) Bridgman 10:11.01
15. Andrew Alvarez(11) Hillsdale Academy 10:14.56
16. Joseph Brubaker(12) Concord 10:17.91
17. Sean Kelly( 9) Saugatuck 10:18.64
18. Lain Veihl(12) Onaway 10:26.02
19. Jeff Cherry(10) Hesperia 10:42.16
20. Zach Harvey(10) Central Lake 10:43.68
21. Phil Spitzer(12) Buckley 10:48.41
22. Casey Voisin(10) Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 10:51.22
23. Malcom Brown(12) Warren Michigan Collegiate 10:55.91
24. Warren Witchell(12) Dansville 11:03.72
25. Matt Sutton(10) Royal Oak Shrine 11:16.88

17. 1600 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Unionville-Sebewaing 3:39.14
2. Harbor Beach 3:40.55

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Lincoln-Alcona 3:32.46
2. Burton Atherton 3:33.48
3. Blanchard-Montabella 3:35.77
4. Homer 3:36.08
5. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3:40.82
6. Harbor Springs 3:41.66
7. Onaway 3:46.70

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Saugatuck 3:33.43
2. White Pigeon 3:33.89
3. Traverse City St. Francis 3:34.37
4. Muskegon Catholic Central 3:34.48
5. Fowler 3:34.85
6.T Warren Michigan Collegiate 3:35.18
.T Bellevue 3:35.18
8. Colon 3:38.57

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Detroit Loyola 3:25.86
** Div. 4 Record! **
2. Concord 3:27.09
3. Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 3:27.86
4. Manton 3:28.09
5. Hillsdale Academy 3:32.52
6. Mendon 3:32.77
7. Bath 3:35.47
8. Saranac 3:40.02

FINAL 1. Detroit Loyola 3:25.86
** Div. 4 Record! **
(Stefon Johnson(12),Jason Marzette(10),Travis Steinbeck-Riley(11),Najee A’ve(11))
2. Concord 3:27.09
(Ian Miller(11),Kyle Grimes(12),Josh Saldana(12),Kyle Stacks(12))
3. Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 3:27.86
(Ethan Mabry(11),David Dantuma(10),Aaron Tait(11),Kyle Tait(11))
4. Manton 3:28.09
(Darren Morris(12),Seth Hahn(12),Kyle Sosenko(11),Chase Lovell(12))
5. Lincoln-Alcona 3:32.46
(Matt Mullen(12),Andrew Chamberlain(10),Scott MacNeill(12),Chris Stewart(12))
6. Hillsdale Academy 3:32.52
(James Jordan(12),Peter Sullivan(11),Joel Calvert(10),Ethan Gehrke(12))
7. Mendon 3:32.77
(Nic Huff(12),Tim Slaughter(12),Jordan Higgins(12),Robby Gonser(10))
8. Saugatuck 3:33.43
(James Broe(11),Tim Klaus(12),RJ Schafer(12),Ethan Lievense(12))
9. Burton Atherton 3:33.48
(Raetron Bryant(12),Ashton Matchett(11),James Haynes(11),Orion Haro(12))
10. White Pigeon 3:33.89
(Mitch Johnson(12),Corey Wynkoop(11),Tanner Nichols(10),Ryan Shoesmith(12))
11. Traverse City St. Francis 3:34.37
(Ben Swan(12),Ricky Woods(12),Marc Kanitz(12),Ben Scholl(12))
12. Muskegon Catholic Central 3:34.48
(Zach Campbell( 9),Dale Rezny(11),Jamicha Cooper(12),Brant McCollum( 9))
13. Fowler 3:34.85
(Mitch Thelen(10),Josh Klein(11),Ken Goldman( 9),Ben Halfman(11))
14.T Warren Michigan Collegiate 3:35.18
(Tommie Mathis-Bush(10),Cam Williams(11),Aaron Goldon( 9),Dom Ford(12))
.T Bellevue 3:35.18
(Matt Moss(11),Ryon Bartha(12),Nate Hart(11),Brett Wesner(11))
16. Bath 3:35.47
(Nick Seddon(11),Zach Seddon( 9),Jon Spagnuolo(12),Matej Dobrovolony(12))
17. Blanchard-Montabella 3:35.77
(Blake Barnwell(11),Caleb Garner(11),Derek Martin( 9),Ethan VandePerre(12))
18. Homer 3:36.08
(Collin Miller(11),Jon Warner(12),Blake Allen(12),Ricky Richardson(10))
19. Colon 3:38.57
(Cody Hostetler(12),Kaleb Powell(11),Myles Hurley(12),Danny Campbell(12))
20. Unionville-Sebewaing 3:39.14
(Jacob Wiergowski(11),Shaun Faber(10),Chris Harper(11),Tim Canfield(11))
21. Saranac 3:40.02
(Paul Simpson(11),Dylan Lake(12),Alex Talcott(12),Jimmy Leland(10))
22. Harbor Beach 3:40.55
(Aaron Ginther( 9),Doug Booms(11),Ryan Kirsch(12),Tom Courbest(12))
23. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3:40.82
(Ryan Joseph(11),Jornell Jones(12),Alex Irwin(10),Zach Friedel(11))
24. Harbor Springs 3:41.66
(Nolan Carbeck(11),Patrick Frank(11),Ben Kloss(10),Mike Sydow(12))
25. Onaway 3:46.70
(Beau March(12),Josh Costa(12),Bryan Tucker(12),Jan O’Bradovich(12))

Categories: Track and Cross News

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.