Girls Updated 6/6/2010 at 4:00 p.m.

Boys updated 6/6/2010 — Note Included with the Boys File:
Attached are the final results of every prelim, semi, and final heat, and
all field events . In the 800 Run only the final heat times are included
due to a finish line and timing problems. It was determined that no one in
the first (slow) heat would have placed in the top eight. In the 3200 Run,
only the top eight times were recorded, again, due to a problem at the
finish line and timing system.

06/06/10 Men’s Track & Field Meet Results PAGE 1

MHSAA L.P. DIV 2 FINALS AT 06/05/10 OUTDOOR

*** FINAL SCORING ***

1. Byron Center 30.00 36. Marine City 6.00
2. Zeeland West 29.00 37. Marshall 6.00
3. Flint Southwestern 26.00 38. Bloomfield Hills Lahser 6.00
4. Ferndale 25.00 39. Grand Rapids West Catholic 6.00
5. Cadillac 24.00 40. Caro 6.00
6. Auburn Hills Avondale 24.00 41. Alma 5.00
7. Big Rapids 21.00 42. Comstock Park 5.00
8. Cedar Springs 21.00 43. Croswell – Lexington 5.00
9. East Lansing 21.00 44. Charlotte 5.00
10. DeWitt 20.00 45. South Haven 5.00
11. North Branch 18.00 46. Midland Bullock Creek 4.50
12. Ogemaw Heights 18.00 47. Parma Western 4.00
13. Detroit Country Day 18.00 48. Paw Paw 4.00
14. Otsego 16.00 49. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingsw 4.00
15. Vicksburg 16.00 50. Grant 4.00
16. Haslett 16.00 51. Wyoming Park 4.00
17. Zeeland East 14.00 52. Dearborn Divine Child 4.00
18. Fowlerville 14.00 53. Muskegon Orchard View 4.00
19. St. Johns 13.00 54. Lansing Waverly 3.00
20. Highland Park 13.00 55. Detroit Crockett 3.00
21. East Grand Rapids 12.00 56. Gaylord 3.00
22. Plainwell 12.00 57. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 3.00
23. Lansing Sexton 12.00 58. Edwardsburg 3.00
24. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 11.00 59. Grand Rapids Creston 2.00
25. Standish-Sterling 11.00 60. Monroe Jefferson 2.00
26. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 11.00 61. Bay City John Glenn 2.00
27. Saginaw 10.00 62. Grand Rapids South Christian 2.00
28. Gull Lake 10.00 63. Williamston 2.00
29. Bloomfield Hills Andover 8.00 64. Corunna 2.00
30. Chelsea 8.00 65. Flint Northwestern 2.00
31. Niles 8.00 66. Detroit Renaissance 2.00
32. Allegan 8.00 67. Sparta 1.00
33. Almont 8.00 68. Manistee 1.00
34. Grand Rapids Catholic Central 7.50 69. Gibraltar Carlson 1.00
35. Linden 7.00 70. Richmond 1.00

EVENT RESULTS

1. DISCUS FINAL 1. Derek Seivers(11) Byron Center 177’06.00″
2. Cole Walderzak(11) Standish-Sterling 174’02.00″
3. Anthony Zettel(11) Ogemaw Heights 168’04.00″
4. Lee Vankampen(12) Zeeland East 164’04.00″
5. Ryan Stankey(11) Byron Center 154’03.00″
6. Evan Schumann(12) Grant 149’02.00″
7. Josh Stokes(12) Linden 147’09.00″
8. Jacob Medendorp(12) Zeeland East 146’01.00″
9. Travis Mikita Grand Rapids West Catholic 145’06.00″
10. David Brown(11) Detroit Country Day 144’09.00″
11. Dylan Banagis(10) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 144’06.00″
12. Steve Chuhran Marine City 143’09.00″
13. Bryan McCullough(11) Monroe Jefferson 141’09.00″
14. Ethan Wirth(11) Williamston 141’06.00″
15. Jacob Solis(12) Big Rapids 137’07.00″
16. Marcus Major(12) Stevensville Lakeshore 136’10.00″
17. Josh Wells(11) Adrian 136’04.00″
18. Harley Millard(12) Coldwater 133’00.00″
19. Jake Billet(12) East Grand Rapids 130’05.00″
20. Kyle Kabacinski(12) Dearborn Divine Child 129’08.00″
21. John Kamps(12) Zeeland East 129’05.00″
22. James Wheeler(12) Otsego 125’11.00″
23. Jon Norris(11) Hamilton 109’04.00″
24. DeAngelo Glaze(12) Ferndale 103’09.00″
25. TJ Beelen(10) Zeeland East NF

2. SHOT PUT FINAL 1. Anthony Zettel(11) Ogemaw Heights 58’03.75″
2. John Kamps(12) Zeeland East 56’07.25″
3. Derek Seivers(11) Byron Center 53’02.50″
4. DeAngelo Glaze(12) Ferndale 51’07.00″
5. Riley Norman(9 ) Cadillac 51’05.00″
6. Cole Walderzak(11) Standish-Sterling 51’00.50″
7. Jalen Schlachter(11) Corunna 50’08.50″
8. Evan Schumann(12) Grant 50’06.00″
9. Brian Pugh(12) Williamston 49’08.50″
10. Corey Paradine(12) Coldwater 49’06.00″
11. Trevor Crittenden(12) Comstock Park 49’03.75″
12. Jacob Solis(12) Big Rapids 49’01.00″
13. Rae Sneed(11) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 48’07.01″
14. Steve Chuhran Marine City 48’07.00″
15. Travis Mikita Grand Rapids West Catholic 47’10.00″
16. David Brown(11) Detroit Country Day 47’02.75″
17. Andrew Rothen(12) Adrian 47’01.50″
18. Xavier Gonzalez(11) Adrian 46’06.00″
19. Deonta Spikes(12) Warren Woods-Tower 46’00.00″
20. Kyle Kabacinski(12) Dearborn Divine Child 45’10.00″
21. Kyle Cline(12) North Branch 45’02.00″
22.T Pat Goebel(10) Gull Lake 44’11.00″
.T Drake Miller(10) Sturgis 44’11.00″

3. HIGH JUMP FINAL 1. Dartis Willis(11) Detroit Country Day 6’10.00″
2. Aaron Benton(10) Almont 6’08.01″
3. Dennis Vyletel(12) Otsego 6’08.00″
4. Aaron Daugherty(11) Big Rapids 6’06.00″
5. Joe Gaiser(10) Zeeland West 6’04.03″
6. Kevin Jayne(12) Haslett 6’04.02″
7. Drew Patterson(12) Monroe Jefferson 6’04.01″
8. Ryan Brancheau(11) Auburn Hills Avondale 6’04.00″
9. Chris Fischre(12) East Lansing 6’02.00″
10. Mike Weeks(11) Cadillac 6’02.00″
11. Sydney Jackson(11) St. Clair Shores South Lake 6’02.00″
12. Mitch Huisman(11) Grand Rapids South Christian 6’02.00″
13. Chris Theis(11) DeWitt 6’02.00″
14. Dewey Slaughter(12) Hastings 6’02.00″
15. Joe Raymond(11) North Branch 6’02.00″
16. Nathan Rusch(12) Croswell – Lexington 6’02.00″
17. Tim Jensen(12) Manistee 6’02.00″
18. Matt Christians(12) Grand Rapids South Christian 6’02.00″
19. Jody Hill(12) Ferndale 6’02.00″
20. Nathan Verdun(11) Dearborn Heights Annapolis 6’02.00″
21. Jordan Grace(12) Vicksburg 5’11.00″
22. Taylor Brushwyler(12) Stevensville Lakeshore 5’11.00″
23. Ian Way(11) Mason 5’11.00″
24. Justin Coffin(12) Tecumseh 5’11.00″
25. Matt Dunbar(12) Cadillac 5’11.00″
26. Josh Bucklin(12) Williamston 5’11.00″

4. POLE VAULT FINAL 1. Max Babits(12) Fowlerville 16’00.50″
** Div. 2 Record! **
2. Adam Lohner(12) East Grand Rapids 14’09.00″
3. Jaime Salisbury Marine City 14’06.00″
4. AJ Olszewski(11) Cedar Springs 14’03.00″
5. Justin Spisz(10) Fowlerville 13’09.01″
6. Zak Eggleston(12) Edwardsburg 13’09.00″
7.T Matt Schichtel Grand Rapids West Catholic 13’03.01″
.T Kaleb Schweiger Richmond 13’03.01″
.T Cody DeRuischer(11) Sparta 13’03.01″
10. Jay Marshall(12) Sturgis 13’03.00″
11. Landen Niesen(12) Chelsea 13’03.00″
12. Ian Youngs(12) Adrian 13’03.00″
13. Jeff Holm(12) Battle Creek Harper Creek 13’03.00″
14. Justice Cummins(12) Dearborn Heights Annapolis 12’09.00″
15. Zak Chickering(12) Belding 12’09.00″
16. Matt Raymond(11) Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 12’09.00″
17. Jacob Combs(11) Cadillac 12’03.00″
18. Colby Aures Marine City 12’03.00″
19. Matthew Pierik(11) Warren Woods-Tower 11’09.00″
20. Troy Nemeth(11) Warren Woods-Tower 11’09.00″

5. LONG JUMP FINAL 1. Aaron Daugherty(11) Big Rapids 23’01.50″
2. Ed Hur Bloomfield Hills Andover 22’11.00″
3. Jody Hill(12) Ferndale 22’00.50″
4. Antonio Combs(12) Ferndale 21’03.51″
5. Damarcus Leak(09) Paw Paw 21’03.50″
6. Noah Lazurka(12) Croswell – Lexington 20’11.50″
7. Travis Ellul(12) Croswell – Lexington 20’09.50″
8. Kevin Jayne(12) Haslett 20’08.00″
9. D’Andre Stedman(12) Muskegon Orchard View 20’07.75″
10. Tyler Sherman(11) DeWitt 20’07.50″
11. Forrest Basso(12) Comstock Park 20’07.00″
12. Demetrius Johnson(12) Grand Rapids Creston 20’05.75″
13. Jamar Wimberly(12) Marshall 20’00.75″
14. Ryan Oliverio(12) South Lyon East 20’00.00″
15. Wayne Pettus(12) Melvindale 19’10.00″
16. Tyler Ellsworth(12) Cadillac 19’06.75″
17. Takudzwa Kubvoruno(11) Gull Lake 18’11.00″
18. Johnathon Clark(11) Flint Southwestern 17’04.75″

6. 100 METER DASH PRELIM 1 1. Jamarius McTear(11) Ferndale 11.29
2. Stephen Foster(12) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 11.51
3. Max Peewee(11) Grand Rapids Union 11.61
4. Leo Pittman(11) Milan 11.611
5. Jake Hurrell(12) Cadillac 11.612
6. Tate Moyer(12) Petoskey 11.67

PRELIM 2 1. Justin Clarke(12) Flint Southwestern 11.21
2. Derrick Hunt(12) Flint Northwestern 11.35
3. James Henderson(9 ) Midland Bullock Creek 11.40
4. James Putnam(11) Cedar Springs 11.42
5. Traishon Beverlysmith(1Lansing Sexton 11.44
6. Codie Nolan(11) Adrian 11.56
7. Nick Sweet Goodrich 11.57

PRELIM 3 1. John Hill(10) Detroit Country Day 11.26
2. Ed Hur Bloomfield Hills Andover 11.51
3. Ben Hinamanu(11) Mason 11.52
4. Devonte Jones(12) St Joseph 11.59
5. Deonte Cooper(12) Ferndale 11.79
6. Anthony Scarcelli Marine City 11.79

PRELIM 4 1. B.J. Lavallis(11) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 11.33
2. Ross Parsons(12) DeWitt 11.34
3. Zac Vail(12) Three Rivers 11.51
4. Cody Zagers(12) Cadillac 11.52
5. Connor Vanderhyde(10) Howard City Tri-County 11.60
6. Derrick Kalocy(12) Flint Kearsley 11.72
7. Darrien Stephens(9 ) Dearborn Heights Annapolis 11.74

PRELIM 5 1. Bronson Hill(11) Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11.37
2. Ricco Hall(11) Wyoming Park 11.39
3. Thomas Rawls(11) Flint Northern 11.39
4. Daizon Oliver(09) Melvindale 11.40
5. Zak Haines(10) Vicksburg 11.50
6. Sean Riley(12) Wyoming Rogers 11.68
7. Kimani Elliot(10) Orchard Lake St. Mary’s 11.79

SEMI-FINAL 1 1. Justin Clarke(12) Flint Southwestern 11.17
2. Bronson Hill(11) Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11.21
3. Stephen Foster(12) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 11.23
4. James Henderson(9 ) Midland Bullock Creek 11.32
5. Ricco Hall(11) Wyoming Park 11.45
6. B.J. Lavallis(11) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 11.48
7. Zac Vail(12) Three Rivers 11.49
8. Daizon Oliver(09) Melvindale 11.57

SEMI-FINAL 2 1. John Hill(10) Detroit Country Day 11.12
2. Ross Parsons(12) DeWitt 11.14
3. Jamarius McTear(11) Ferndale 11.26
4. Derrick Hunt(12) Flint Northwestern 11.27
5. Max Peewee(11) Grand Rapids Union 11.37
6. Thomas Rawls(11) Flint Northern 11.39
7. Ben Hinamanu(11) Mason 11.52
8. Ed Hur Bloomfield Hills Andover 12.23

FINAL 1. Ross Parsons(12) DeWitt 10.80
2. John Hill(10) Detroit Country Day 11.12
3. Justin Clarke(12) Flint Southwestern 11.20
4. Stephen Foster(12) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 11.24
5. James Henderson(9 ) Midland Bullock Creek 11.26
6. Bronson Hill(11) Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11.32
7. Derrick Hunt(12) Flint Northwestern 11.34
8. Jamarius McTear(11) Ferndale 1:28.81

7. 110M HURDLES PRELIM 1 1. Dalton Bates(12) North Branch 14.95
2. Gordon Conley(12) Hastings 15.58
3. Jacob Sterling(11) Monroe Jefferson 15.71
4. Keith McAuley(11) Macomb Lutheran North 15.85
5. Daniel Williamson(12) Grand Rapids Creston 15.89

PRELIM 2 1. Chris Williams(SR) Saginaw 15.02
2. Chaz Bradshaw(10) Alma 15.39
3. Demetrius Johnson(12) Grand Rapids Creston 15.40
4. Michael Prins(11) Grand Rapids Catholic Central 15.60
5. Robbie Wells-schmidt(12Vicksburg 15.60
6. Austin Loewen(9 ) Williamston 16.64

PRELIM 3 1. Justin Balczak(11) Cedar Springs 15.23
2. Chad Rhiness(12) Williamston 15.45
3. Zach Ruswick(12) Charlotte 15.68
4. Taylor Hodge(12) Coldwater 15.75
5. Loyd Webb(11) Dearborn Divine Child 16.20
6. David Saunders Bloomfield Hills Andover 16.36

PRELIM 4 1. Kaleb Radke(11) Allegan 15.38
2. Steven Ivanics(12) Dearborn Divine Child 15.77
3. Mitch Kallek(11) Armada 16.08
4. Josh Sherwood(12) Flint Kearsley 16.24
5. Scotty Foote(10) Belding 16.27
6. Justin Coffin(12) Tecumseh 17.14

SEMI-FINAL 1 1. Dalton Bates(12) North Branch 14.80
2. Kaleb Radke(11) Allegan 15.10
3. Steven Ivanics(12) Dearborn Divine Child 15.16
4. Michael Prins(11) Grand Rapids Catholic Central 15.32
5. Demetrius Johnson(12) Grand Rapids Creston 15.321
6. Chaz Bradshaw(10) Alma 15.41
7. Mitch Kallek(11) Armada 15.86
8. Josh Sherwood(12) Flint Kearsley 16.45

SEMI-FINAL 2 1. Chris Williams(SR) Saginaw 14.64
2. Justin Balczak(11) Cedar Springs 14.76
3. Zach Ruswick(12) Charlotte 15.04
4. Chad Rhiness(12) Williamston 15.15
5. Keith McAuley(11) Macomb Lutheran North 15.37
6. Jacob Sterling(11) Monroe Jefferson 15.38
7. Taylor Hodge(12) Coldwater 15.48
8. Gordon Conley(12) Hastings 15.92

FINAL 1. Chris Williams(SR) Saginaw 14.24
2. Dalton Bates(12) North Branch 14.33
3. Justin Balczak(11) Cedar Springs 14.85
4. Zach Ruswick(12) Charlotte 14.89
5. Kaleb Radke(11) Allegan 14.89
6. Steven Ivanics(12) Dearborn Divine Child 15.08
7. Chad Rhiness(12) Williamston 15.33
8. Michael Prins(11) Grand Rapids Catholic Central 15.54

8. 200 METER DASH PRELIM 1 1. Devin Scherzer(12) Caro 22.81
2. Jake Hurrell(12) Cadillac 22.86
3. Devonte Jones(12) St Joseph 22.90
4. Jon Newsome(11) Adrian 22.90
5. Trevon Salter(11) Auburn Hills Avondale 22.93
6. James Putnam(11) Cedar Springs 23.22
7. Eric Jones(11) Grand Rapids Creston 23.33

PRELIM 2 1. Andrew Wortham(12) Niles 22.37
2. Ross Parsons(12) DeWitt 22.86
3. Nick Sweet Goodrich 23.02
4. Jeff Douglas(10) Auburn Hills Avondale 23.13
5. Grant Sommer(12) Charlotte 23.18
6. Kevin Shene(12) Imlay City 23.40

PRELIM 3 1. Stephen Foster(12) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22.64
2. Cody Zagers(12) Cadillac 23.02
3. Gus Fulgoni(11) Plainwell 23.16
4. Jarrell McKinney(11) Detroit Cooley 23.54
5. Tony Lippett Detroit Crockett NF
6. Daizon Oliver(09) Melvindale NF

PRELIM 4 1. Kendric Roberts(11) Flint Southwestern 22.78
2. Caprice Thomas South Haven 22.85
3. Robert Merriweather(jr)Highland Park 22.87
4. Bronson Hill(11) Grand Rapids Catholic Central 23.32
5. Shanti Mclaughlin(12) Grand Rapids Creston 23.75
6. Nate Hicks(12) Williamston 23.76
7. Tim Reeber(10) Trenton 23.98

SEMI-FINAL 1 1. Andrew Wortham(12) Niles 22.37
2. Caprice Thomas South Haven 22.74
3. Devin Scherzer(12) Caro 22.77
4. Cody Zagers(12) Cadillac 22.92
5. Robert Merriweather(jr)Highland Park 22.93
6. Jon Newsome(11) Adrian 23.02
7. Gus Fulgoni(11) Plainwell 23.16
8. Jarrell McKinney(11) Detroit Cooley 23.54

SEMI-FINAL 2 1. Ross Parsons(12) DeWitt 22.60
2. Kendric Roberts(11) Flint Southwestern 22.601
3. Stephen Foster(12) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22.74
4. Bronson Hill(11) Grand Rapids Catholic Central 22.78
5. Nick Sweet Goodrich 22.84
6. Devonte Jones(12) St Joseph 22.93
7. Jake Hurrell(12) Cadillac 23.04
8. Jeff Douglas(10) Auburn Hills Avondale 23.26

FINAL 1. Ross Parsons(12) DeWitt 21.82
2. Andrew Wortham(12) Niles 22.36
3. Devin Scherzer(12) Caro 22.66
4. Caprice Thomas South Haven 22.80
5. Cody Zagers(12) Cadillac 23.22
6. Bronson Hill(11) Grand Rapids Catholic Central 23.30
7. Kendric Roberts(11) Flint Southwestern 30.14
8. Stephen Foster(12) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 34.78

9. 300M INTERM. HURDLES FINAL HEAT 1 1. Gabriel Gutierrez(12) Dearborn Divine Child 42.88
2. Kenneth Kujawski Warren Lincoln 47.21

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Chad Rhiness(12) Williamston 40.89
2. Demetrius Johnson(12) Grand Rapids Creston 40.98
3. David Saunders Bloomfield Hills Andover 41.41
4. Ranga Mutatu(11) Haslett 41.42
5. Justin Coffin(12) Tecumseh 41.82
6. Tommy White(10) Ionia 42.83
7. Jeremy Joanis(11) Madison Heights Lamphere 47.96

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Karim Clark(12) Muskegon Orchard View 40.05
2. Ryan Gapinski(12) Gaylord 40.07
3. Alec Beattie(SR) Fremont 40.72
4. Anthony Scarcelli Marine City 40.77
5. Michael Prins(11) Grand Rapids Catholic Central 41.06
6. Chris Miller Allegan 41.10
7. Gordon Conley(12) Hastings 42.09
8. Kaleb Radke(11) Allegan 44.79

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Dalton Bates(12) North Branch 39.07
2. Justin Balczak(11) Cedar Springs 39.57
3. Jamar Wimberly(12) Marshall 39.84
4. Casey Wagner(12) Comstock Park 39.97
5. Kyler Rosin(12) Bay City John Glenn 40.33
6. Carl Jaskiw(11) Manistee 40.36
7. Jacob Sterling(11) Monroe Jefferson 40.60
8. Mitch Kallek(11) Armada 43.47

FINAL 1. Dalton Bates(12) North Branch 39.07
2. Justin Balczak(11) Cedar Springs 39.57
3. Jamar Wimberly(12) Marshall 39.84
4. Casey Wagner(12) Comstock Park 39.97
5. Karim Clark(12) Muskegon Orchard View 40.05
6. Ryan Gapinski(12) Gaylord 40.07
7. Kyler Rosin(12) Bay City John Glenn 40.33
8. Carl Jaskiw(11) Manistee 40.36
9. Jacob Sterling(11) Monroe Jefferson 40.60
10. Alec Beattie(SR) Fremont 40.72
11. Anthony Scarcelli Marine City 40.77
12. Chad Rhiness(12) Williamston 40.89
13. Demetrius Johnson(12) Grand Rapids Creston 40.98
14. Michael Prins(11) Grand Rapids Catholic Central 41.06
15. Chris Miller Allegan 41.10
16. David Saunders Bloomfield Hills Andover 41.41
17. Ranga Mutatu(11) Haslett 41.42
18. Justin Coffin(12) Tecumseh 41.82
19. Gordon Conley(12) Hastings 42.09
20. Tommy White(10) Ionia 42.83
21. Gabriel Gutierrez(12) Dearborn Divine Child 42.88
22. Mitch Kallek(11) Armada 43.47
23. Kaleb Radke(11) Allegan 44.79
24. Kenneth Kujawski Warren Lincoln 47.21
25. Jeremy Joanis(11) Madison Heights Lamphere 47.96

10. 400 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 1. Chris Crongeyer(11) Cheboygan 52.67
2. Brandon Knott(12) Gibraltar Carlson 53.18

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Dominic Brown Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 50.06
2. Ray Bordeaux(11) Belding 50.29
3. Troy Hill Detroit Crockett 50.62
4. Grant Sommer(12) Charlotte 51.04
5. Pat Loew(12) Hastings 51.74
6. Adam Coonrod(12) Gull Lake 51.75
7. Trevon Salter(11) Auburn Hills Avondale 51.84
8. Justin Hilton(12) Wayland 52.21

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Ricco Hall(11) Wyoming Park 49.46
2. Devin Scherzer(12) Caro 50.01
3. Ed Mazurkiewicz(12) Sparta 50.66
4. Robert Merriweather(jr)Highland Park 50.74
5. Johnny Duran(11) Fowlerville 50.79
6. Kendall Jackson(10) Lansing Sexton 50.99
7. Kevin Shene(12) Imlay City 51.31

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Dan Pung(11) Zeeland West 49.12
2. Michael Johnson(12) Flint Southwestern 49.15
3. Dan Tyler(11) East Lansing 49.29
4. Lee Chiatalas(12) Linden 49.32
5. Jamael McTear(11) Ferndale 49.50
6. Alexander Tallman(12) Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood 49.66
7. Austin Maynard(10) Parma Western 49.67

FINAL 1. Dan Pung(11) Zeeland West 49.12
2. Michael Johnson(12) Flint Southwestern 49.15
3. Dan Tyler(11) East Lansing 49.29
4. Lee Chiatalas(12) Linden 49.32
5. Ricco Hall(11) Wyoming Park 49.46
6. Jamael McTear(11) Ferndale 49.50
7. Alexander Tallman(12) Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood 49.66
8. Austin Maynard(10) Parma Western 49.67
9. Devin Scherzer(12) Caro 50.01
10. Dominic Brown Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 50.06
11. Ray Bordeaux(11) Belding 50.29
12. Troy Hill Detroit Crockett 50.62
13. Ed Mazurkiewicz(12) Sparta 50.66
14. Robert Merriweather(jr)Highland Park 50.74
15. Johnny Duran(11) Fowlerville 50.79
16. Kendall Jackson(10) Lansing Sexton 50.99
17. Grant Sommer(12) Charlotte 51.04
18. Kevin Shene(12) Imlay City 51.31
19. Pat Loew(12) Hastings 51.74
20. Adam Coonrod(12) Gull Lake 51.75
21. Trevon Salter(11) Auburn Hills Avondale 51.84
22. Justin Hilton(12) Wayland 52.21
23. Chris Crongeyer(11) Cheboygan 52.67
24. Brandon Knott(12) Gibraltar Carlson 53.18

11. 800 METER RUN FINAL HEAT 2 1. Trevor Brinn(11) Otsego 1:55.00
2. Zach Miklja(11) Auburn Hills Avondale 1:55.10
3. Adrian Ottens(12) Zeeland West 1:57.12
4. Alex Salemi(12) St. Johns 1:57.44
5. Robbie Smith(11) East Grand Rapids 1:57.59
6. Matt Williamson(12) Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 1:57.68
7. Ben Bosch(12) Grand Rapids South Christian 1:57.71
8. Garrett Cullen(12) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 1:58.27
9. Chris Craig(11) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 1:58.89
10. Jesus Alvarado(11) Grand Rapids Creston 1:59.83
11. Brandon Heins(12) Williamston 2:00.66
12. Josh Clark(10) Edwardsburg 2:00.79
13. Nick Wharry(10) Ionia 2:01.14
14. Dylan Ryan(12) Linden 2:01.50
15. Roschez Jones(12) Flint Northern 2:04.56
16. Jacob Cloward(12) Battle Creek Harper Creek 2:05.40

FINAL 1. Trevor Brinn(11) Otsego 1:55.00
2. Zach Miklja(11) Auburn Hills Avondale 1:55.10
3. Adrian Ottens(12) Zeeland West 1:57.12
4. Alex Salemi(12) St. Johns 1:57.44
5. Robbie Smith(11) East Grand Rapids 1:57.59
6. Matt Williamson(12) Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 1:57.68
7. Ben Bosch(12) Grand Rapids South Christian 1:57.71
8. Garrett Cullen(12) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 1:58.27
9. Chris Craig(11) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 1:58.89
10. Jesus Alvarado(11) Grand Rapids Creston 1:59.83
11. Brandon Heins(12) Williamston 2:00.66
12. Josh Clark(10) Edwardsburg 2:00.79
13. Nick Wharry(10) Ionia 2:01.14
14. Dylan Ryan(12) Linden 2:01.50
15. Roschez Jones(12) Flint Northern 2:04.56
16. Jacob Cloward(12) Battle Creek Harper Creek 2:05.40

12. 1600 METER RUN FINAL HEAT 1 1. Ian Hancke(12) Haslett 4:18.48
2. Abel Lerma(11) Croswell – Lexington 4:25.64
3. Matt Hoshal(12) East Lansing 4:28.68
4. Troy Dailey(12) Hastings 4:30.66
5. Derek Devine(12) Alma 4:33.74
6. Erik Rogozsewski(12) DeWitt 4:34.62
7. Dan Carabell(11) Macomb Lutheran North 4:39.10
8. Alex Stahl(12) Alma 4:47.02
9. Kendall Maddox(12) Ferndale 4:59.15

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Jeff Sattler(11) Byron Center 4:16.35
2. Morgan Timiney(12) Plainwell 4:16.59
3. Chris Burns(12) Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 4:18.72
4. Mark Beams(12) Vicksburg 4:19.32
5. August Pappas(11) Chelsea 4:20.12
6. Conner Mora(9 ) Cedar Springs 4:22.31
7. Mike Darnell(12) Gibraltar Carlson 4:24.71
8. Luke Baylis(12) Belding 4:24.82
9. Josh Clark(10) Edwardsburg 4:26.18
10. Spencer Ferris(11) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 4:26.87
11. Chris Schulist(12) Zeeland West 4:27.69
12. Alex Standiford(11) Mattawan 4:28.14
13. Matt Rouwhorst(10) Hamilton 4:28.41
14. Evan Krzyske(12) Carleton Airport 4:37.74
15. Garrett Cullen(12) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 4:38.39
16. Tyler Bos(12) Zeeland West 4:42.98

FINAL 1. Jeff Sattler(11) Byron Center 4:16.35
2. Morgan Timiney(12) Plainwell 4:16.59
3. Ian Hancke(12) Haslett 4:18.48
4. Chris Burns(12) Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 4:18.72
5. Mark Beams(12) Vicksburg 4:19.32
6. August Pappas(11) Chelsea 4:20.12
7. Conner Mora(9 ) Cedar Springs 4:22.31
8. Mike Darnell(12) Gibraltar Carlson 4:24.71
9. Luke Baylis(12) Belding 4:24.82
10. Abel Lerma(11) Croswell – Lexington 4:25.64
11. Josh Clark(10) Edwardsburg 4:26.18
12. Spencer Ferris(11) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 4:26.87
13. Chris Schulist(12) Zeeland West 4:27.69
14. Alex Standiford(11) Mattawan 4:28.14
15. Matt Rouwhorst(10) Hamilton 4:28.41
16. Matt Hoshal(12) East Lansing 4:28.68
17. Troy Dailey(12) Hastings 4:30.66
18. Derek Devine(12) Alma 4:33.74
19. Erik Rogozsewski(12) DeWitt 4:34.62
20. Evan Krzyske(12) Carleton Airport 4:37.74
21. Garrett Cullen(12) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 4:38.39
22. Dan Carabell(11) Macomb Lutheran North 4:39.10
23. Tyler Bos(12) Zeeland West 4:42.98
24. Alex Stahl(12) Alma 4:47.02
25. Kendall Maddox(12) Ferndale 4:59.15

13. 3200 METER RUN FINAL 1. Mark Beams(12) Vicksburg 9:24.24
2. Morsi Rayyan(12) St. Johns 9:25.55
3. Ian Hancke(12) Haslett 9:29.78
4. August Pappas(11) Chelsea 9:31.39
5. Morgan Timiney(12) Plainwell 9:35.14
6. Chris Burns(12) Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 9:35.62
7. Martin Nelkie(12) Ogemaw Heights 9:35.72
8. Nicholas Soter(10) Dearborn Divine Child 9:37.90

14. 400 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Three Rivers 44.19
2. Croswell – Lexington 44.20
3. St Joseph 44.44
4. Cedar Springs 44.50
5. Flint Kearsley 44.57

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Melvindale 43.85
2. Byron Center 43.87
3. Adrian 43.95
4. Linden 44.04
5. Vicksburg 44.15
6. Auburn Hills Avondale 44.45
7. Essexville Garber 44.53
8. Sparta 45.29

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Lansing Sexton 43.56
2. Lansing Waverly 43.58
3. Grand Rapids Creston 43.72
4. Midland Bullock Creek 43.81
5. Detroit Country Day 44.03
6. East Lansing 44.23
7. Saginaw 44.38
8. Detroit Crockett 44.46

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Cadillac 42.66
2. Highland Park 42.67
3. Big Rapids 43.20
4. Ferndale 43.34
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central 43.81
6. Flint Southwestern 44.67
7. Bloomfield Hills Lahser 44.74

FINAL 1. Cadillac 42.66
(Tyler Ellsworth(12),Tyler Hewett(11),Jake Hurrell(12),Cody Zagers(12))
2. Highland Park 42.67
(Jermal Hosley,Lanier Logan,Robert Merriweather(jr),Ramon Taylor)
3. Big Rapids 43.20
(Seth Adams,Aaron Daugherty(11),Sonny Metoki,Justin Currie)
4. Ferndale 43.34
(Kaiman White,Brandon Pittman,Antonio Combs(12),Deonte Cooper(12))
5. Lansing Sexton 43.56
(Anthony Goodman,Justin Fuqua,Traishon Beverlysmith(12),Deon Fonderm)
6. Lansing Waverly 43.58
(Nigel Flanagan,Alex Flanagan,Nate Humes,Austin McKay)
7. Grand Rapids Creston 43.72
(Shanti Mclaughlin(12),Daniel Williamson(12),Shaylon King,Eric Jones(11))
8.T Midland Bullock Creek 43.81
(Tyler Yascolt,Tony Kall,Tery Griese,James Henderson(9 ))
.T Grand Rapids Catholic Central 43.81
(Michael Prins(11),Aaron Burress,Chibuo Kanu,Bronson Hill(11))
10. Melvindale 43.85
11. Byron Center 43.87
12. Adrian 43.95
13. Detroit Country Day 44.03
14. Linden 44.04
15. Vicksburg 44.15
16. Three Rivers 44.19
17. Croswell – Lexington 44.20
18. East Lansing 44.23
19. Saginaw 44.38
20. St Joseph 44.44
21. Auburn Hills Avondale 44.45
22. Detroit Crockett 44.46
23. Cedar Springs 44.50
24. Essexville Garber 44.53
25. Flint Kearsley 44.57
26. Flint Southwestern 44.67
27. Bloomfield Hills Lahser 44.74
28. Sparta 45.29

15. 800 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Milan 1:31.07
2. Petoskey 1:31.67
3. Grand Rapids West Catholic 1:31.71
4. Grand Rapids Creston 1:32.23
5. Croswell – Lexington 1:33.50
6. Dearborn Divine Child 1:33.53

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Cadillac 1:29.69
2. Lansing Waverly 1:30.92
3. Niles 1:31.68
4. Whitehall 1:32.98
5. Haslett 1:33.25
6. Sparta 1:33.45
7. Flint Kearsley 1:33.72
8. Melvindale 1:34.33

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Flint Southwestern 1:28.17
** Div. 2 Record! **
2. Lansing Sexton 1:29.08
3. Highland Park 1:29.83
4. Auburn Hills Avondale 1:30.34
5. Parma Western 1:30.37
6. Vicksburg 1:30.43
7. East Lansing 1:30.49
8. Warren Woods-Tower 1:32.99

FINAL 1. Flint Southwestern 1:28.17
** Div. 2 Record! **
(Johnathon Clark(11),Michael Johnson(12),Kendric Roberts(11),Justin Clarke(12))
2. Lansing Sexton 1:29.08
(Kendall Jackson(10),Anthony Goodman,Justin Fuqua,Traishon Beverlysmith(12))
3. Cadillac 1:29.69
(Tyler Ellsworth(12),Tyler Hewett(11),Jake Hurrell(12),Cody Zagers(12))
4. Highland Park 1:29.83
(Jermal Hosley,Ramon Taylor,Robert Merriweather(jr),Lanier Logan)
5. Auburn Hills Avondale 1:30.34
(Trevon Salter(11),Takemi Smith,Dom Gordon,Jeff Douglas(10))
6. Parma Western 1:30.37
(Austin Maynard(10),Payton Wheeler,Adam McCarrell,Chris Seward)
7. Vicksburg 1:30.43
(Derek Debiak,Jesse Storey,Aaron McGuire,Zak Haines(10))
8. East Lansing 1:30.49
(Elijah Hamilton-Wray,Dan Tyler(11),Tim Kulang,Henry Pettway)
9. Lansing Waverly 1:30.92
10. Milan 1:31.07
11. Petoskey 1:31.67
12. Niles 1:31.68
13. Grand Rapids West Catholic 1:31.71
14. Grand Rapids Creston 1:32.23
15. Whitehall 1:32.98
16. Warren Woods-Tower 1:32.99
17. Haslett 1:33.25
18. Sparta 1:33.45
19. Croswell – Lexington 1:33.50
20. Dearborn Divine Child 1:33.53
21. Flint Kearsley 1:33.72
22. Melvindale 1:34.33

16. 1600 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Imlay City 3:28.98
2. Alma 3:33.15
3. Trenton 3:34.46

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Cadillac 3:25.80
2. Lansing Sexton 3:26.89
3. Adrian 3:27.60
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 3:29.11
5. Hastings 3:31.16
6. Sparta 3:31.70
7. Cedar Springs 3:35.80

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Auburn Hills Avondale 3:23.19
2. Grand Rapids West Catholic 3:24.48
3. Allegan 3:24.88
4. Detroit Crockett 3:24.92
5. Battle Creek Harper Creek 3:27.45
6. Williamston 3:30.54
7. Charlotte 3:31.07
8. Parma Western 3:32.39

FINAL HEAT 4 1. East Lansing 3:23.91
2. Gull Lake 3:24.20
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood 3:24.95
4. Zeeland West 3:25.47
5. Ferndale 3:26.70
6. Plainwell 3:27.67
7. Haslett 3:28.80
8. Paw Paw 3:29.64

FINAL 1. Auburn Hills Avondale 3:23.19
(Nathon Chapman,Dom Gordon,Zach Miklja(11),Trevon Salter(11))
2. East Lansing 3:23.91
(Dan Tyler(11),Shane Glynn-Habron,Elijah Hamilton-Wray,Matt Hoshal(12))
3. Gull Lake 3:24.20
(Tom Zahrt,Kyle Garner,Vince Behnke,Adam Coonrod(12))
4. Grand Rapids West Catholic 3:24.48
(Joe Passenger,Joe Slomski,Joe Harmon,Caleb Teachout)
5. Allegan 3:24.88
(Juston Jaco,Jordon Ealy,Mike Wallace,Chris Miller)
6. Detroit Crockett 3:24.92
(Tony Lippett,Rick Wright,Marcel Wycoff,Troy Hill)
7. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood 3:24.95
( Trewn, Barnett, Sjostron, Muman)
8. Zeeland West 3:25.47
(Adrian Ottens(12),Chris Schulist(12),Sam VandeWaa,Dan Pung(11))
9. Cadillac 3:25.80
10. Ferndale 3:26.70
11. Lansing Sexton 3:26.89
12. Battle Creek Harper Creek 3:27.45
13. Adrian 3:27.60
14. Plainwell 3:27.67
15. Haslett 3:28.80
16. Imlay City 3:28.98
17. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 3:29.11
18. Paw Paw 3:29.64
19. Williamston 3:30.54
20. Charlotte 3:31.07
21. Hastings 3:31.16
22. Sparta 3:31.70
23. Parma Western 3:32.39
24. Alma 3:33.15
25. Trenton 3:34.46
26. Cedar Springs 3:35.80

17. 3200 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 8:06.66
2. Detroit Renaissance 8:07.34
3. Adrian 8:09.04
4. St. Clair 8:11.73
5. Flint Kearsley 8:17.64
6. Gibraltar Carlson 8:22.39
7. Dearborn Divine Child 8:32.85
8. Cedar Springs 8:40.11

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 7:56.40
2. Zeeland West 7:56.85
3. East Lansing 7:58.54
4. Alma 8:03.71
5. Gull Lake 8:05.85
6. Auburn Hills Avondale 8:08.12
7. Ionia 8:10.73
8. Mason 8:12.20
9. Petoskey 8:12.56
10. Carleton Airport 8:12.90
11. Williamston 8:12.98
12. Vicksburg 8:13.11
13. St Joseph 8:14.05
14. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 8:15.25
15. Linden 8:16.17
16. Battle Creek Harper Creek 8:17.42

FINAL 1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 7:56.40
(Garrett Cullen(12),Chad Scott(12),Erik Bates(12),Spencer Ferris(11))
2. Zeeland West 7:56.85
(Adrian Ottens(12),Tyler Bos(12),Brad Mesbergen,Chris Schulist(12))
3. East Lansing 7:58.54
(Robbie Gleu,Daniel Richardson,Shane Glynn-Habron,Matt Hoshal(12))
4. Alma 8:03.71
(Nathaniel Holmes,Kegan Gibson,Adam Sanchez,Derek Devine(12))
5. Gull Lake 8:05.85
(Tom Zahrt,Tim Simon(11),Will Howson,Adam Coonrod(12))
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 8:06.66
(Chris Burns(12),Jordan Daginski,Max Gilles,Troy Kauffman)
7. Detroit Renaissance 8:07.34
(Jamal Mack(12),Justin Bullock,Dillon Ward,Alex Billops(12))
8. Auburn Hills Avondale 8:08.12
(Zach Miklja(11),Jeremy Wdowyk,Brad Lowe,Nathon Chapman)
9. Adrian 8:09.04
10. Ionia 8:10.73
11. St. Clair 8:11.73
12. Mason 8:12.20
13. Petoskey 8:12.56
14. Carleton Airport 8:12.90
15. Williamston 8:12.98
16. Vicksburg 8:13.11
17. St Joseph 8:14.05
18. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 8:15.25
19. Linden 8:16.17
20. Battle Creek Harper Creek 8:17.42
21. Flint Kearsley 8:17.64
22. Gibraltar Carlson 8:22.39
23. Dearborn Divine Child 8:32.85
24. Cedar Springs 8:40.11

06/06/10 Women’s Track & Field Meet Results PAGE 1

MHSAA L.P. DIV 2 FINALS AT ZEELAND 06/05/10 OUTDOOR

MHSAA LP D2 Finals Boys

*** FINAL SCORING ***

1. Dearborn Divine Child 61.00 30. Ogemaw Heights 8.00
2. Detroit Country Day 49.00 31. Goodrich 8.00
3. Chelsea 30.50 32. Zeeland East 8.00
4. Livonia Ladywood 28.00 33. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 8.00
5. Zeeland West 26.00 34. Wyoming Park 7.00
6. East Grand Rapids 24.50 35. Detroit Renaissance 5.50
7. Flint Southwestern 24.00 36. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingsw 5.00
8. Otsego 24.00 37. St Joseph 5.00
9. Lansing Sexton 24.00 38. Clinton Township Clintondale 5.00
10. DeWitt 23.00 39. Fruitport 4.00
11. Croswell – Lexington 21.00 40. Coldwater 4.00
12. Grand Rapids West Catholic 17.00 41. Hamilton 4.00
13. Haslett 17.00 42. Marine City 4.00
14. Grand Rapids South Christian 15.00 43. Gull Lake 4.00
15. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 15.00 44. Flint Kearsley 4.00
16. Bloomfield Hills Marian 14.00 45. Ferndale 3.00
17. Auburn Hills Avondale 13.50 46. St. Clair Shores South Lake 3.00
18. Cedar Springs 13.00 47. Grant 3.00
19. Milan 12.50 48. Tecumseh 2.50
20. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 12.00 49. Adrian 2.00
21. Sparta 12.00 50. Charlotte 2.00
22. Carleton Airport 12.00 51. Clio 2.00
23. Williamston 11.00 52. Stevensville Lakeshore 2.00
24. East Lansing 10.00 53. Byron Center 1.00
25. Remus Chippewa Hills 10.00 54. Macomb Lutheran North 1.00
26. Bloomfield Hills Lahser 10.00 55. Mattawan 1.00
27. Lansing Waverly 9.00 56. Corunna 1.00
28. St. Clair 9.00 57. Sturgis 1.00
29. Flint Northwestern 8.00

EVENT RESULTS

1. DISCUS FINAL 1. Kendra Meyers(10) Grand Rapids West Catholic 132’05.00″
2. Brittany Mann(10) Detroit Country Day 129’07.00″
3. Jessica Nagy(12) Carleton Airport 120’06.00″
4. Taylor Jones(11) Clinton Township Clintondale 114’01.00″
5. Cassie Krenzalek(12) Coldwater 112’09.00″
6. Rokeyta Roberson(12) Detroit Renaissance 110’09.00″
7. Amber Gniewek(12) Dearborn Divine Child 108’01.00″
8. Kelsey Meade(11) Mattawan 107’08.00″
9. Ashley Field(11) Marine City 107’07.00″
10. Amber Terhaar(11) Cedar Springs 106’04.00″
11. Rachel Reimink(11) Hamilton 104’08.00″
12. Caitlin Proteau(11) Monroe Jefferson 103’09.00″
13. Erin Ellinger(10) Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 100’01.00″
14. Lauren Steinhurst(12) Ogemaw Heights 99’04.00″
15. Blair Secord(11) Gaylord 96’03.00″
16. Lauren Berlin(12) Linden 96’02.00″
17. Amanda Stambaugh Algonac 95’07.00″
18. Haley Eubank(12) Sturgis 93’11.00″
19. Kylee Jackson(11) Hudsonville Unity Christian 88’06.00″
20. Keera Ross(11) Flint Southwestern 86’01.00″

2. SHOT PUT FINAL 1. Kimmy Schmid(12) Haslett 41’00.50″
2. Brittany Mann(10) Detroit Country Day 40’04.00″
3. Jessica Nagy(12) Carleton Airport 38’03.50″
4. Brittani Logan(12) Detroit Country Day 38’01.00″
5. Anna Hunt(12) Gull Lake 38’01.00″
6. Anjenae Reed(12) St. Clair Shores South Lake 37’08.00″
7. Lateshia Johnson(12) Adrian 37’06.00″
8. Kendra Meyers(10) Grand Rapids West Catholic 37’03.00″
9. Cassie Krenzalek(12) Coldwater 36’05.00″
10. Tori Freeman(10) Williamston 36’02.00″
11. Lauren Steinhurst(12) Ogemaw Heights 36’01.00″
12. Erica Rockwell(11) Coldwater 35’09.75″
13. Taylor Jones(11) Clinton Township Clintondale 35’04.00″
14. Ellakate Wagner(12) Belding 34’09.50″
15. Blair Secord(11) Gaylord 34’06.00″
16. Rokeyta Roberson(12) Detroit Renaissance 34’05.50″
17. Shelby Thelen(12) Williamston 34’05.00″
18. Amanda Cranick(11) North Branch 34’01.00″
19. Courtney Diaz(11) Hazel Park 33’05.00″
20. Lauralee Dykstra(12) Zeeland West 33’02.00″
21. Rachel Reimink(11) Hamilton 32’10.75″
22. Haley Eubank(12) Sturgis 32’08.75″
23. Avery Scarcelli(12) Marine City 30’03.00″

3. HIGH JUMP FINAL 1. Kelsey Kuipers(12) Otsego 5’06.00″
2. Ceara O’ Leary(11) Dearborn Divine Child 5’05.00″
3. Kelly Heidmann(12) Grand Rapids South Christian 5’05.00″
4. Caitlyn Bonczkowski(12)St Joseph 5’04.00″
5. Molly Maynard(11) Williamston 5’01.00″
6.T Chelsea Caterina(12) Tecumseh 5’01.00″
.T Samantha Harmon(12) Milan 5’01.00″
8. Brittany Yelinek(12) Croswell – Lexington 5’01.00″
9. Toni Parker(10) Fruitport 5’01.00″
10. Lauren Chorny(11) Stevensville Lakeshore 5’01.00″
11. Bree Metcalf(10) Remus Chippewa Hills 5’01.00″
12. Arielle Byl(11) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 5’01.00″
13. Cassidy Wright(SO) Flint Northwestern 5’01.00″
14. Molly Duda(11) Haslett 5’01.00″
15. Kelley Daniels(12) Lake Odessa Lakewood 4’10.00″
16. Amber Koprin(10) St. Clair Shores Lakeview 4’10.00″
17. Katrina Beyer(12) Zeeland West 4’10.00″
18. Callie Kalinowski(12) Zeeland West 4’10.00″
19. Dani Crandall(12) Eaton Rapids 4’10.00″
20. Kristi Ellis(12) Petoskey 4’10.00″
21. Ashley Koprin(10) St. Clair Shores Lakeview 4’10.00″
22. Khalah Rose-Felder(10) Detroit Renaissance NF
23. Sarah Rumpz(09) Warren Woods-Tower NF
24. Morgan Eddy Goodrich NF
25. Katelyn Holston(10) Armada NF

4. POLE VAULT FINAL 1. Kristen Hixson(11) Remus Chippewa Hills 12’04.00″
** Div. 2 Record! **
2. Carley Morris East Grand Rapids 11’06.00″
3. Kelly Morrissey(12) Grand Rapids West Catholic 11’06.00″
4. Halley Love(11) Sparta 11’03.00″
5. Daneille Lynch Marine City 11’03.00″
6. Erika Poli(12) East Lansing 11’03.00″
7. Lauren Chorny(11) Stevensville Lakeshore 10’09.00″
8. Brittany London(11) Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 10’09.00″
9. Lauren Dark(11) Chelsea 10’09.00″
10. Haley Tsuji(12) East Lansing 10’09.00″
11. Libby Schichtel(10) Grand Rapids West Catholic 10’09.00″
12. Alex King(11) Mattawan 10’03.00″
13. Jackie Williams(11) St. Clair Shores Lakeview 10’03.00″
14. Vanessa Rogers(12) Adrian 10’03.00″
15. Kim Saporito(12) Battle Creek Harper Creek 10’03.00″
16. Katie Rehberger(9 ) Haslett 10’03.00″
17. Emily Davis(11) Allegan 9’09.00″
18. Kelsey Webster(12) Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 9’09.00″
19. Kendra Miller(12) Plainwell 9’09.00″
20. Michaila Lawcock(10) Corunna 9’09.00″
21. Taylor Jorgensen(11) Williamston 9’09.00″
22. Renee Humphrey(10) Remus Chippewa Hills 9’03.00″
23. Samantha Ferqueron(10) Marine City 9’03.00″
24. Emily Sarros(12) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 9’03.00″
25. Ashley Stanley Fowlerville 9’03.00″
26. Sarah Jane Teich(12) St Joseph 8’09.00″
27. Amanda Cole(11) Jackson Northwest 8’09.00″
28. Sarah Harrlow Goodrich 8’09.00″
29. Jessica Feast(12) Dearborn Heights – Annapolis NF
30. Alexa Keene(12) Comstock Park NF
31. Chelsea Nemeth(11) Warren Woods-Tower NF
32. Brianna Flowers(11) Lansing Waverly NF

5. LONG JUMP FINAL 1. Joylisa Davis(11) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 18’00.25″
2. Carolinne Strasser(11) Dearborn Divine Child 17’04.25″
3. Kelsey Kuipers(12) Otsego 17’00.75″
4. Hayley Macdonald(10) Zeeland East 16’11.50″
5. Alysia Little(9 ) Haslett 16’10.50″
6. Britta Ebels(9 ) Zeeland East 16’07.25″
7. Taylor Mckay(10) Lansing Waverly 16’04.50″
8. Kaitlin Susan(11) Byron Center 16’04.50″
9. Sydney Cureton(10) Detroit Country Day 16’03.00″
10. Christina Coffman(12) Chelsea 16’00.00″
11. Michaela Lewis(11) Flint Southwestern 15’09.25″
12. Samantha Lapinne(11) Allegan 15’08.25″
13. Takira Moore(12) DeWitt 15’08.00″
14. Carley Morris East Grand Rapids 15’05.25″
15. Nicole Urdahl(11) Carleton Airport 15’04.75″
16. Chelsea Young(11) Remus Chippewa Hills 15’03.25″
17. Bailey Weienhamer(12) Sparta 15’01.50″
18. Emily Kiger(11) Marysville 14’09.75″
19. Sidney Bischer(10) Yale 14’08.75″
20. Dani Crandall(12) Eaton Rapids 14’07.00″
21. Megan Tompkins(9 ) Petoskey 13’11.00″
22. Mallory Myler(09) Dearborn Divine Child NF

6. 100 METER DASH PRELIM 1 1. Kendall Baisden(9 ) Detroit Country Day 12.77
2. Michaela Lewis(11) Flint Southwestern 12.94
3. Mallory Metzer(11) Williamston 12.97
4. Kelsey Kerin(10) St. Clair 12.99
5. Shannon Huling(11) Clinton Township Clintondale 13.25
6. Annie Pangborn(12) Three Rivers 13.32
7. Janea Cook(11) Detroit Renaissance 13.41

PRELIM 2 1. Takira Moore(12) DeWitt 12.69
2. Olivia DeTroyer(12) Chelsea 12.90
3. Yasmine Jones(11) Auburn Hills Avondale 13.01
4. Ciarra Adams(11) Flint Southwestern 13.08
5. Brianna Flowers(11) Lansing Waverly 13.23
6. Kaylin Taylor(12) Comstock 13.25
7. Chelsea Young(11) Remus Chippewa Hills 13.62
8. Anjala Johnson(12) Dearborn Heights Robichaud NF

PRELIM 3 1. Sydney Cureton(10) Detroit Country Day 12.97
2. Leann Scruggs(11) Clio 12.99
3. Jealissa Kitchen(10) Milan 13.00
4. Rebecca Hall(11) Wyoming Park 13.01
5. Tytiana Stokes(12) Grand Rapids Creston 13.04
6. Tonesia Williams(12) Muskegon Orchard View 13.24
7. Rita Aukeman(11) Hudsonville Unity Christian 13.34

SEMI-FINAL 1 1. Takira Moore(12) DeWitt 12.64
2. Olivia DeTroyer(12) Chelsea 12.75
3. Yasmine Jones(11) Auburn Hills Avondale 12.77
4. Ciarra Adams(11) Flint Southwestern 12.83
5. Michaela Lewis(11) Flint Southwestern 12.87
6. Jealissa Kitchen(10) Milan 13.08
7. Tonesia Williams(12) Muskegon Orchard View 13.24
8. Tytiana Stokes(12) Grand Rapids Creston 13.36

SEMI-FINAL 2 1. Kendall Baisden(9 ) Detroit Country Day 12.47
2. Rebecca Hall(11) Wyoming Park 12.69
3. Sydney Cureton(10) Detroit Country Day 12.76
4. Leann Scruggs(11) Clio 12.85
5. Kelsey Kerin(10) St. Clair 12.86
6. Mallory Metzer(11) Williamston 13.01
7. Shannon Huling(11) Clinton Township Clintondale 13.07
8. Brianna Flowers(11) Lansing Waverly 13.14

FINAL 1. Kendall Baisden(9 ) Detroit Country Day 12.13
2. Takira Moore(12) DeWitt 12.59
3. Yasmine Jones(11) Auburn Hills Avondale 12.61
4. Olivia DeTroyer(12) Chelsea 12.70
5. Sydney Cureton(10) Detroit Country Day 12.78
6. Rebecca Hall(11) Wyoming Park 12.88
7. Leann Scruggs(11) Clio 13.02
8. Ciarra Adams(11) Flint Southwestern 13.19

7. 100M HURDLES PRELIM 1 1. Erika Heston(12) Haslett 15.81
2. Libby Schichtel(10) Grand Rapids West Catholic 16.26
3. Nicole Urdahl(11) Carleton Airport 16.69
4. Sierra Huling(11) Clinton Township Clintondale 17.23
5. Liz Dutcher(10) Williamston 17.30
6. Sarah Moen(9 ) St. Clair Shores Lakeview NF

PRELIM 2 1. Shae Batten(11) Flint Kearsley 15.41
2. Andrea Kober(12) Sparta 16.05
3. Brittany Morgan(11) Hastings 16.14
4. Dana Carey(11) Bloomfield Hills Marian 16.15
5. Dani Wright(11) Eaton Rapids 16.54
6. Natalie Ziel(10) Saginaw Swan Valley 16.69

PRELIM 3 1. Kalena Franklin(12) Ogemaw Heights 15.30
2. Kelly Heidmann(12) Grand Rapids South Christian 15.61
3. Jillian Sledge(12) Flint Southwestern 16.11
4. Megan Heimbaugh(11) Sparta 16.56
5. Lacee Stone(11) Parma Western 16.68
6. Chelsey Hart Algonac 16.72
7. Dillan Smith(10) St Joseph 16.96

PRELIM 4 1. Megan Yanik(12) Livonia Ladywood 15.24
2. Tori Desira(10) DeWitt 15.42
3. Mallory Myler(09) Dearborn Divine Child 16.04
4. Alex King(11) Mattawan 16.23
5. Katrina Williams(12) Chelsea 16.71
6. She’lia Roby(11) Lansing Waverly 17.37
7. Natalie DeLave(10) Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 17.41

SEMI-FINAL 1 1. Megan Yanik(12) Livonia Ladywood 15.12
2. Tori Desira(10) DeWitt 15.15
3. Erika Heston(12) Haslett 15.71
4. Dana Carey(11) Bloomfield Hills Marian 15.87
5. Libby Schichtel(10) Grand Rapids West Catholic 15.91
6. Mallory Myler(09) Dearborn Divine Child 16.14
7. Sierra Huling(11) Clinton Township Clintondale 16.39
8. Nicole Urdahl(11) Carleton Airport 16.89

SEMI-FINAL 2 1. Kalena Franklin(12) Ogemaw Heights 15.25
2. Kelly Heidmann(12) Grand Rapids South Christian 15.37
3. Andrea Kober(12) Sparta 15.48
4. Shae Batten(11) Flint Kearsley 15.59
5. Jillian Sledge(12) Flint Southwestern 15.62
6. Brittany Morgan(11) Hastings 16.22
7. Alex King(11) Mattawan 16.30
8. Megan Heimbaugh(11) Sparta 16.57

FINAL 1. Megan Yanik(12) Livonia Ladywood 14.75
2. Kalena Franklin(12) Ogemaw Heights 14.76
3. Tori Desira(10) DeWitt 15.00
4. Kelly Heidmann(12) Grand Rapids South Christian 15.10
5. Shae Batten(11) Flint Kearsley 15.11
6. Erika Heston(12) Haslett 15.54
7. Dana Carey(11) Bloomfield Hills Marian 15.62
8. Andrea Kober(12) Sparta 16.14

8. 200 METER DASH PRELIM 1 1. Rebecca Hall(11) Wyoming Park 26.03
2. Karen Blake(9 ) Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood 26.57
3. Keondra Griffin(10) Flint Kearsley 26.77
4. Tytiana Stokes(12) Grand Rapids Creston 27.26
5. Devonna Mccarthy(11) Sturgis 27.33
6. Jackie Langer(12) St. Clair Shores Lakeview 27.97

PRELIM 2 1. Paige Patterson(09) Dearborn Divine Child 26.28
2. Krystle Ingram(12) Gibraltar Carlson 26.82
3. Emma. Fishnick(11) Battle Creek Pennfield 27.15
4. Tori Desira(10) DeWitt 27.33
5. Rita Aukeman(11) Hudsonville Unity Christian 27.50
6. Sierra Mendoza(9 ) Croswell – Lexington 27.57
7. Chistal Wilson(11) Flint Southwestern NF

PRELIM 3 1. Kelsey Kuipers(12) Otsego 26.51
2. Yasmine Jones(11) Auburn Hills Avondale 26.52
3. Mallory Metzer(11) Williamston 26.53
4. Ciera Howell(11) Lansing Sexton 26.58
5. Corinne Carpenter(11) Chelsea 26.63
6. Brianna Wiles(JR) Ionia 27.73
7. Kelsey Wroble(10) Ludington 28.15

PRELIM 4 1. Yanisha Edwards(SO) Flint Northwestern 26.02
2. Hannah Fitzpatrick(12) East Lansing 26.19
3. Leann Scruggs(11) Clio 26.53
4. Britta Ebels(9 ) Zeeland East 26.76
5. Marie Griffith(10) Detroit Renaissance 27.62
6. Kimbally Burde(12) Monroe Jefferson 28.08

SEMI-FINAL 1 1. Yanisha Edwards(SO) Flint Northwestern 25.90
2. Ciera Howell(11) Lansing Sexton 26.48
3. Kelsey Kuipers(12) Otsego 26.53
4. Mallory Metzer(11) Williamston 26.56
5. Krystle Ingram(12) Gibraltar Carlson 26.59
6. Emma. Fishnick(11) Battle Creek Pennfield 27.14
7. Tori Desira(10) DeWitt 27.66
8. Hannah Fitzpatrick(12) East Lansing NF

SEMI-FINAL 2 1. Paige Patterson(09) Dearborn Divine Child 25.65
2. Yasmine Jones(11) Auburn Hills Avondale 25.93
3. Rebecca Hall(11) Wyoming Park 25.95
4. Karen Blake(9 ) Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood 26.16
5. Leann Scruggs(11) Clio 26.73
6. Tytiana Stokes(12) Grand Rapids Creston 26.77
7. Britta Ebels(9 ) Zeeland East 27.03
8. Keondra Griffin(10) Flint Kearsley 27.36

FINAL 1. Paige Patterson(09) Dearborn Divine Child 25.24
2. Yanisha Edwards(SO) Flint Northwestern 25.89
3. Yasmine Jones(11) Auburn Hills Avondale 26.04
4. Karen Blake(9 ) Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood 26.18
5. Rebecca Hall(11) Wyoming Park 26.22
6. Ciera Howell(11) Lansing Sexton 26.29
7. Mallory Metzer(11) Williamston 26.45
8. Kelsey Kuipers(12) Otsego 26.48

9. 300M LOW HURD FINAL HEAT 1 1. Sarah Moen(9 ) St. Clair Shores Lakeview 47.98
2. Dillan Smith(10) St Joseph 49.23

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Kaylin Taylor(12) Comstock 47.41
2. Sidney Bischer(10) Yale 47.64
3. Jenny Ashley(11) St. Johns 47.82
4. Nikki Redman(9 ) Hastings 48.75
5. Kelley Tuinenga(11) Grand Rapids South Christian 49.06
6. Nicole Urdahl(11) Carleton Airport 49.10
7. Kristi Ellis(12) Petoskey 49.60
8. Jennifer Lentz(10) Standish-Sterling 50.03

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Kelly Heidmann(12) Grand Rapids South Christian 46.09
2. La shyla Nelson(11) Flint Southwestern 46.92
3. Chelsea Szostak(11) Standish-Sterling 46.93
4. Samantha Zakalowski Algonac 47.15
5. Emily Cottrell(11) Chelsea 47.82
6. Rosanna Reynolds(10) Dearborn Divine Child 47.99
7. Chelsea Andrews(12) Sparta 48.11
8. Kaylene Abernathy(11) Ferndale 51.12

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Megan Yanik(12) Livonia Ladywood 43.85
2. Akatria Sellivian Goodrich 44.60
3. Andrea Kober(12) Sparta 44.77
4. Tori Desira(10) DeWitt 45.27
5. Kelsey Kerin(10) St. Clair 46.12
6. Dana Carey(11) Bloomfield Hills Marian 46.36
7. Megan Birchmeier(12) Corunna 46.60
8. Shae Batten(11) Flint Kearsley 47.75

FINAL 1. Megan Yanik(12) Livonia Ladywood 43.85
2. Akatria Sellivian Goodrich 44.60
3. Andrea Kober(12) Sparta 44.77
4. Tori Desira(10) DeWitt 45.27
5. Kelly Heidmann(12) Grand Rapids South Christian 46.09
6. Kelsey Kerin(10) St. Clair 46.12
7. Dana Carey(11) Bloomfield Hills Marian 46.36
8. Megan Birchmeier(12) Corunna 46.60
9. La shyla Nelson(11) Flint Southwestern 46.92
10. Chelsea Szostak(11) Standish-Sterling 46.93
11. Samantha Zakalowski Algonac 47.15
12. Kaylin Taylor(12) Comstock 47.41
13. Sidney Bischer(10) Yale 47.64
14. Shae Batten(11) Flint Kearsley 47.75
15.T Jenny Ashley(11) St. Johns 47.82
.T Emily Cottrell(11) Chelsea 47.82
17. Sarah Moen(9 ) St. Clair Shores Lakeview 47.98
18. Rosanna Reynolds(10) Dearborn Divine Child 47.99
19. Chelsea Andrews(12) Sparta 48.11
20. Nikki Redman(9 ) Hastings 48.75
21. Kelley Tuinenga(11) Grand Rapids South Christian 49.06
22. Nicole Urdahl(11) Carleton Airport 49.10
23. Dillan Smith(10) St Joseph 49.23
24. Kristi Ellis(12) Petoskey 49.60
25. Jennifer Lentz(10) Standish-Sterling 50.03
26. Kaylene Abernathy(11) Ferndale 51.12

10. 400 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 1. Madison Campbell(11) Caro 1:01.70
2. Barbara Czarnecki(09) Trenton 1:02.32

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Sadie Cinato(12) Warren Woods-Tower 1:00.06
2. Rosie Seitz(11) Spring Lake 1:00.28
3. Tara Reyelts(12) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 1:00.42
4. Olivia Goethe(10) Mattawan 1:00.59
5. Taylor Brandstatter(10)Niles 1:00.77
6. Jenna Karel(09) Byron Center 1:00.93
7. Kelsey Wroble(10) Ludington 1:01.60
8. Shannon Huling(11) Clinton Township Clintondale 1:02.89

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Asaundra Dalton(09) Detroit Renaissance 57.96
2. Brianna Pekel(9 ) Fruitport 58.98
3. Julie Busscher(12) Hudsonville Unity Christian 58.99
4. Piper Tucker(9 ) East Lansing 59.61
5. Brooke Bremer(9 ) Corunna 1:01.75
6. Krystle Ingram(12) Gibraltar Carlson 1:02.50
7. Chelsea Bischer(12) Yale NF
8. Kristen Hixson(11) Remus Chippewa Hills NF

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Kendall Baisden(9 ) Detroit Country Day 54.91
** Div. 2 Record! **
2. Breterria Hill(11) Lansing Sexton 56.47
3. Paige Patterson(09) Dearborn Divine Child 57.40
4. Paige Cataldo(12) Bloomfield Hills Marian 57.56
5. Olivia Detroyer(12) Chelsea 57.83
6. Lily Clifford East Grand Rapids 57.96
7. Karen Blake(9 ) Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood 1:00.28
8. Xhanti Williams(11) Grand Rapids Christian 1:01.09

FINAL 1. Kendall Baisden(9 ) Detroit Country Day 54.91
** Div. 2 Record! **
2. Breterria Hill(11) Lansing Sexton 56.47
3. Paige Patterson(09) Dearborn Divine Child 57.40
4. Paige Cataldo(12) Bloomfield Hills Marian 57.56
5. Olivia Detroyer(12) Chelsea 57.83
6.T Asaundra Dalton(09) Detroit Renaissance 57.96
.T Lily Clifford East Grand Rapids 57.96
8. Brianna Pekel(9 ) Fruitport 58.98
9. Julie Busscher(12) Hudsonville Unity Christian 58.99
10. Piper Tucker(9 ) East Lansing 59.61
11. Sadie Cinato(12) Warren Woods-Tower 1:00.06
12.T Rosie Seitz(11) Spring Lake 1:00.28
.T Karen Blake(9 ) Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood 1:00.28
14. Tara Reyelts(12) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 1:00.42
15. Olivia Goethe(10) Mattawan 1:00.59
16. Taylor Brandstatter(10)Niles 1:00.77
17. Jenna Karel(09) Byron Center 1:00.93
18. Xhanti Williams(11) Grand Rapids Christian 1:01.09
19. Kelsey Wroble(10) Ludington 1:01.60
20. Madison Campbell(11) Caro 1:01.70
21. Brooke Bremer(9 ) Corunna 1:01.75
22. Barbara Czarnecki(09) Trenton 1:02.32
23. Krystle Ingram(12) Gibraltar Carlson 1:02.50
24. Shannon Huling(11) Clinton Township Clintondale 1:02.89
25. Chelsea Bischer(12) Yale NF
26. Kristen Hixson(11) Remus Chippewa Hills NF

11. 800 METER RUN FINAL HEAT 1 1. Angela Swain(12) Milan 2:18.26
2. Olivia Butler(12) Grant 2:19.05
3. Kayla David(9 ) Otsego 2:23.23
4. Kassidy Clark East Grand Rapids 2:23.86
5. Alex Forsythe(12) Wayland 2:24.36
6. Rachel LeDuc(12) Trenton 2:24.50
7. Tevy Wheatley(10) Marshall 2:25.50
8. Mckenzie Diemer(10) Grand Rapids South Christian 2:26.13
9. Elizabeth Erickson(11) Williamston 2:26.63
10. Tori Overton(10) Cheboygan 2:27.30
11. Jessica Feast(12) Dearborn Heights – Annapolis 2:39.97
12. Amanda Olds(11) Gaylord 2:40.88
13. Kaitlin Munn(12) St. Clair NF

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Leah O’Connor(12) Croswell – Lexington 2:15.08
2. Sara Barron(10) Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 2:15.52
3. Maddie Werley(12) Zeeland West 2:18.11
4. Shanita Fluker(12) Flint Southwestern 2:18.97
5. Jessie Baloga East Grand Rapids 2:19.06
6. Rachel Stathakis(11) Macomb Lutheran North 2:19.77
7. Allison Scheidel(11) Sparta 2:20.09
8. Megan Vitale(11) Livonia Ladywood 2:21.89
9. Madie Rodts(12) Niles 2:22.08
10. Hannah Grischke(10) Williamston 2:23.19
11. Breeann Ovokaitys(12) Cedar Springs 2:23.46
12. Becca Peacock(11) St. Johns 2:24.24
13. Mary Lehman(11) Jackson Northwest 2:24.60
14. Alicia Patterson(12) DeWitt 2:24.97
15. Joylisa Davis(11) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 2:25.21
16. Ellen Junewick(11) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 2:28.69

FINAL 1. Leah O’Connor(12) Croswell – Lexington 2:15.08
2. Sara Barron(10) Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 2:15.52
3. Maddie Werley(12) Zeeland West 2:18.11
4. Angela Swain(12) Milan 2:18.26
5. Shanita Fluker(12) Flint Southwestern 2:18.97
6. Olivia Butler(12) Grant 2:19.05
7. Jessie Baloga East Grand Rapids 2:19.06
8. Rachel Stathakis(11) Macomb Lutheran North 2:19.77
9. Allison Scheidel(11) Sparta 2:20.09
10. Megan Vitale(11) Livonia Ladywood 2:21.89
11. Madie Rodts(12) Niles 2:22.08
12. Hannah Grischke(10) Williamston 2:23.19
13. Kayla David(9 ) Otsego 2:23.23
14. Breeann Ovokaitys(12) Cedar Springs 2:23.46
15. Kassidy Clark East Grand Rapids 2:23.86
16. Becca Peacock(11) St. Johns 2:24.24
17. Alex Forsythe(12) Wayland 2:24.36
18. Rachel LeDuc(12) Trenton 2:24.50
19. Mary Lehman(11) Jackson Northwest 2:24.60
20. Alicia Patterson(12) DeWitt 2:24.97
21. Joylisa Davis(11) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 2:25.21
22. Tevy Wheatley(10) Marshall 2:25.50
23. Mckenzie Diemer(10) Grand Rapids South Christian 2:26.13
24. Elizabeth Erickson(11) Williamston 2:26.63
25. Tori Overton(10) Cheboygan 2:27.30
26. Ellen Junewick(11) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 2:28.69
27. Jessica Feast(12) Dearborn Heights – Annapolis 2:39.97
28. Amanda Olds(11) Gaylord 2:40.88
29. Kaitlin Munn(12) St. Clair NF

12. 1600 METER RUN FINAL HEAT 1 1. Kelly Schubert(10) Manistee 4:13.76
** State Record! **
** Div. 2 Record! **
2. Alex Forsythe(12) Wayland 4:24.30
3. Louisa Coppola(12) Warren Woods-Tower 5:11.88
4. Emma Drenth(12) Williamston 5:15.74
5. Kessie Resio(12) Saginaw Swan Valley 5:20.78
6. Cassie Peterson(11) Byron Center 5:25.13
7. Jessica Shaw(9 ) Allegan 5:25.98
8. Mary Boyd(11) Sturgis 5:35.03
9. Ann Marie Arseneau(11) Sturgis 5:44.36
10. Lauren Grunewald East Grand Rapids NF
11. Angela Swain(12) Milan NF

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Leah O’Connor(12) Croswell – Lexington 5:01.99
2. Erica Crane(12) Dearborn Divine Child 5:05.04
3. Taylor Smith(11) Otsego 5:06.54
4. Breeann Ovokaitys(12) Cedar Springs 5:06.77
5. Allyson Winchester(11) Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 5:07.25
6. Rachele Schulist(10) Zeeland West 5:07.58
7. Ashley Hamilton(12) Charlotte 5:07.61
8. Ellen Junewick(11) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 5:08.88
9. Jessie Baloga East Grand Rapids 5:14.42
10. Ashley Montgomery(9 ) Mt. Pleasant 5:17.43
11. Brittany Beeler(9 ) Spring Lake 5:19.64
12. Clara Cullen(09) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 5:21.15
13. Carla Jones(9 ) East Lansing 5:22.76
14. Alicia Patterson(12) DeWitt 5:31.78
15. Claudia Vredeveld(9 ) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 5:53.21
16. Allison Scheidel(11) Sparta NF

FINAL 1. Leah O’Connor(12) Croswell – Lexington 5:01.99
2. Erica Crane(12) Dearborn Divine Child 5:05.04
3. Taylor Smith(11) Otsego 5:06.54
4. Breeann Ovokaitys(12) Cedar Springs 5:06.77
5. Allyson Winchester(11) Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 5:07.25
6. Rachele Schulist(10) Zeeland West 5:07.58
7. Ashley Hamilton(12) Charlotte 5:07.61
8. Ellen Junewick(11) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 5:08.88
9. Louisa Coppola(12) Warren Woods-Tower 5:11.88
10. Kelly Schubert(10) Manistee 5:13.76
11. Jessie Baloga East Grand Rapids 5:14.42
12. Emma Drenth(12) Williamston 5:15.74
13. Ashley Montgomery(9 ) Mt. Pleasant 5:17.43
14. Brittany Beeler(9 ) Spring Lake 5:19.64
15. Kessie Resio(12) Saginaw Swan Valley 5:20.78
16. Clara Cullen(09) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 5:21.15
17. Carla Jones(9 ) East Lansing 5:22.76
18. Alex Forsythe(12) Wayland 5:24.30
19. Cassie Peterson(11) Byron Center 5:25.13
20. Jessica Shaw(9 ) Allegan 5:25.98
21. Alicia Patterson(12) DeWitt 5:31.78
22. Mary Boyd(11) Sturgis 5:35.03
23. Ann Marie Arseneau(11) Sturgis 5:44.36
24. Claudia Vredeveld(9 ) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 5:53.21
25. Lauren Grunewald East Grand Rapids NF
26. Angela Swain(12) Milan NF
27. Allison Scheidel(11) Sparta NF

13. 3200 METER RUN FINAL 1. Rachele Schulist(10) Zeeland West 10:59.40
2. Katie Weiler(9 ) Cedar Springs 11:05.43
3. Allyson Winchester(11) Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 11:07.37
4. Erica Crane(12) Dearborn Divine Child 11:07.43
5. Cathy Coryell(09) Hamilton 11:10.97
6. Jordan Tomecek(12) Milan 11:11.91
7. Lauren Grunewald East Grand Rapids 11:13.16
8. Taylor Smith(11) Otsego 11:15.19
9. Kayla Hanses(10) DeWitt 11:15.92
10. Sharon Mckenney(11) Remus Chippewa Hills 11:23.78
11. Paige Hoag Richmond 11:23.95
12. Brittany Beeler(9 ) Spring Lake 11:27.11
13. Kathleen Stubbs East Grand Rapids 11:30.38
14. Kayla Balfour(10) St. Clair 11:31.09
15. Kelly Schubert(10) Manistee 11:31.88
16. Ashley Montgomery(9 ) Mt. Pleasant 11:33.11
17. Julia Bos(9 ) Grand Rapids Christian 11:33.44
18. Lauren Halm(12) Williamston 11:35.33
19. Katie Samuelson East Grand Rapids 11:36.81
20. Karen Murawski(12) Macomb Lutheran North 11:40.84
21. Lexi Sinclair(10) Bloomfield Hills Andover 11:43.13
22. Alyssa Dyer(11) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 11:44.25
23. Emma Drenth(12) Williamston 11:45.40
24. Ericka Snyder(11) Marine City 11:47.32
25. Erica Halm(10) Williamston 11:48.08
26. Jessica Shaw(9 ) Allegan 11:50.61
27. Keira Jack(11) Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 11:55.50
28. Mackenzie Brewis(10) Dearborn Divine Child 12:03.67
29. Alex Keyser(12) Sturgis 12:05.26
30. Devin Vandoornik(12) Zeeland East 12:13.10
31. Madison Mayleben(10) Ann Arbor Skyline 12:14.44
32. Mindy Lewis(12) Vicksburg 12:16.59
33. Emily Oren(10) Hamilton NF

14. 400 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Adrian 52.08
(Emily Glsaser,NIcole Fischoft,Dakota Reid,Alex Walker)
2. Yale 52.20
(Liz Wicxorek,Sidney Bischer(10),Leah Glecson,Janae Trombley)
3. Three Rivers 52.25
(Alyssa Owen,Maddie Haradine,Megan Walther,Annie Pangborn(12))
4. Croswell – Lexington 52.64
(Tait Casey(10),Lyric Bostick,Brittany Yelinek(12),Sierra Mendoza(9 ))
5. Paw Paw 55.05
(Megan Pearson(12),Taylor Hill(11),Morgan Van Den Berg(9 ),Cassy Daoust)
6. Big Rapids NF
(Braneden Gosma(9 ),Kelsey Bunce(11),Katie Rae(9 ),Jamillah Brown(10))

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Dearborn Divine Child 50.61
(Katie Begin,Carolinne Strasser(11),Stephanie Norwoord,Mallory Myler(09))
2. Ogemaw Heights 51.01
(Kristen Frankli,Unknown Wyatt,Kristeen Super,Kalena Franklin(12))
3. Hamilton 51.17
(Kaila Gentz2,Ashleigh Overbeek2,Elly Vanderveen,Unknown Ptackek)
4. Zeeland East 51.39
(Hayley Macdonald(10),Alyssa lang,Megan Timmer,Britta Ebels(9 ))
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 51.54
(Jerica Westveld(9 ),Kenzie Halzy,Cherelle Mcghee(12),Kasey Blank(10))
6. Hudsonville Unity Christian 51.67
(Rachel Gabrielse2,Brittany Rosendale2,Aubrey Glashower2,Rita Aukeman(11))
7. Bloomfield Hills Lahser 51.74
8. Grand Rapids Christian 52.59
(Kia Frazier(11),Jayla Warfield(10),Destiny Robinson(11),Shannon Beezhold(10))

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Ferndale 50.32
2. Chelsea 50.40
3. Hastings 50.85
4. St. Clair Shores Lakeview 51.44
5. Grand Rapids West Catholic 51.49
6. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 51.68
7. Detroit Renaissance 51.77
8. Haslett 52.56

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Flint Southwestern 48.92
2. Lansing Sexton 49.56
3. East Lansing 49.95
4. Lansing Waverly 50.02
5. Williamston 50.14
6. Auburn Hills Avondale 50.40
7. DeWitt 51.16
8. East Grand Rapids NF

FINAL 1. Flint Southwestern 48.92
(Michaela Lewis(11),Chistal Wilson(11),La shyla Nelson(11),Ciarra Adams(11))
2. Lansing Sexton 49.56
(Ciera Howell(11),Keliah Davis,Brianna Triplett,Breterria Hill(11))
3. East Lansing 49.95
(Arnesha Jennings,Mercedes Lee,Kayla Jennings,Hannah Fitzpatrick(12))
4. Lansing Waverly 50.02
(Leandra Benneti,Brianna Flowers(11),She’lia Roby(11),Noelle Mibs)
5. Williamston 50.14
(Leaune Selinger,Liz Dutcher(10),Cassidy Metzer,Mallory Metzer(11))
6. Ferndale 50.32
(Danelle Hawihorne,Portia Kate,Kaylene Abernathy(11),Cierra Madison)
7.T Chelsea 50.40
(Grace Sauers,Christina Coffman(12),Jenna McGrath,Corinne Carpenter(11))
.T Auburn Hills Avondale 50.40
(Tyrea Tillman,Keyara Newkirk,Taylor McCruden,Yasmine Jones(11))
9. Dearborn Divine Child 50.61
(Katie Begin,Carolinne Strasser(11),Stephanie Norwoord,Mallory Myler(09))
10. Hastings 50.85
11. Ogemaw Heights 51.01
(Kristen Franklin,Unknown Wyatt,Kristeen Super,Kalena Franklin(12))
12. DeWitt 51.16
13. Hamilton 51.17
(Kaila Gentz,Ashleigh Overbeek,Elly Vanderveen,Unknown Ptackek)
14. Zeeland East 51.39
(Hayley Macdonald(10),Alyssa lang,Megan Timmer,Britta Ebels(9 ))
15. St. Clair Shores Lakeview 51.44
16. Grand Rapids West Catholic 51.49
17. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 51.54
(Jerica Westveld(9 ),Kenzie Halzy,Cherelle Mcghee(12),Kasey Blank(10))
18. Hudsonville Unity Christian 51.67
(Rachel Gabrielse,Brittany Rosendale,Aubrey Glashower,Rita Aukeman(11))
19. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 51.68
20. Bloomfield Hills Lahser 51.74
21. Detroit Renaissance 51.77
22. Adrian 52.08
(Emily Glsaser,NIcole Fischoft,Dakota Reid,Alex Walker)
23. Yale 52.20
(Liz Wicxorek,Sidney Bischer(10),Leah Glecson,Janae Trombley)
24. Three Rivers 52.25
(Alyssa Owen,Maddie Haradine,Megan Walther,Annie Pangborn(12))
25. Haslett 52.56
26. Grand Rapids Christian 52.59
(Kia Frazier(11),Jayla Warfield(10),Destiny Robinson(11),Shannon Beezhold(10))
27. Croswell – Lexington 52.64
(Tait Casey(10),Lyric Bostick,Brittany Yelinek(12),Sierra Mendoza(9 ))
28. Paw Paw 55.05
(Megan Pearson(12),Taylor Hill(11),Morgan Van Den Berg(9 ),Cassy Daoust)
29. Big Rapids NF
(Braneden Gosma(9 ),Kelsey Bunce(11),Katie Rae(9 ),Jamillah Brown(10))
30. East Grand Rapids NF

15. 800 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Milan 1:48.07
2. Essexville Garber 1:49.46
3. Three Rivers 1:50.74

FINAL HEAT 2 1. Ogemaw Heights 1:47.33
2. Hamilton 1:48.20
3. Hudsonville Unity Christian 1:48.22
4. Haslett 1:49.07
5. Yale 1:49.95
6. Paw Paw 1:54.78

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 1:45.39
2. Lansing Waverly 1:45.70
3. Ferndale 1:46.28
4. St. Clair Shores Lakeview 1:46.43
5. Zeeland West 1:47.57
6. Flint Kearsley 1:48.17
7. Auburn Hills Avondale 1:49.51
8. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 1:53.79

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Chelsea 1:42.48
(Olivia DeTroyer(12),Christina Coffman(12),Grace Sauers,Corinne Carpenter(11))
2. Dearborn Divine Child 1:43.09
(Carolinne Strasser(11),Paige Patterson(09),Rosanna Reynolds(10),Mallory Myler(09))
3. Flint Southwestern 1:43.64
(Michaela Lewis(11),Chistal Wilson(11),La shyla Nelson(11),Ciarra Adams(11))
4. Lansing Sexton 1:43.93
(Ciera Howell(11),Keliah Davis,Brianna Triplett,Breterria Hill(11))
5. Detroit Country Day 1:44.24
(Sydney Cureton(10),Jonell Nwabueze,Ava Nasrollahzadeh,Kendall Baisden(9 ))
6. Williamston 1:45.82
(Liz Dutcher(10),Leaune Selinger,Cassidy Metzer,Mallory Metzer(11))
7. DeWitt 1:46.60
(Takira Moore(12),De’Anna Majors,Jessica D’Haene(10),Tori Desira(10))
8. Detroit Renaissance 1:51.98
(Kalen Glover,Tiara Heard,Paris Parnell,Asaundra Dalton(09))

FINAL 1. Chelsea 1:42.48
(Olivia DeTroyer(12),Christina Coffman(12),Grace Sauers,Corinne Carpenter(11))
2. Dearborn Divine Child 1:43.09
(Carolinne Strasser(11),Paige Patterson(09),Rosanna Reynolds(10),Mallory Myler(09))
3. Flint Southwestern 1:43.64
(Michaela Lewis(11),Chistal Wilson(11),La shyla Nelson(11),Ciarra Adams(11))
4. Lansing Sexton 1:43.93
(Ciera Howell(11),Keliah Davis,Brianna Triplett,Breterria Hill(11))
5. Detroit Country Day 1:44.24
(Sydney Cureton(10),Jonell Nwabueze,Ava Nasrollahzadeh,Kendall Baisden(9 ))
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 1:45.39
(Kasey Blank(10),Jerica Westveld(9 ),Arielle Byl(11),Tara Reyelts(12))
7. Lansing Waverly 1:45.70
(Leandra Benneti,Brianna Flowers(11),Mayc Henderson,Noelle Mibs)
8. Williamston 1:45.82
(Liz Dutcher(10),Leaune Selinger,Cassidy Metzer,Mallory Metzer(11))
9. Ferndale 1:46.28
10. St. Clair Shores Lakeview 1:46.43
11. DeWitt 1:46.60
(Takira Moore(12),De’Anna Majors,Jessica D’Haene(10),Tori Desira(10))
12. Ogemaw Heights 1:47.33
13. Zeeland West 1:47.57
14. Milan 1:48.07
15. Flint Kearsley 1:48.17
16. Hamilton 1:48.20
17. Hudsonville Unity Christian 1:48.22
18. Haslett 1:49.07
19. Essexville Garber 1:49.46
20. Auburn Hills Avondale 1:49.51
21. Yale 1:49.95
22. Three Rivers 1:50.74
23. Detroit Renaissance 1:51.98
(Kalen Glover,Tiara Heard,Paris Parnell,Asaundra Dalton(09))
24. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 1:53.79
25. Paw Paw 1:54.78

16. 1600 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. Petoskey 4:13.37
2. Niles 4:14.10
3. Milan 4:14.89

FINAL HEAT 2 1. East Lansing 4:06.17
2. St. Clair Shores Lakeview 4:08.07
3. Standish-Sterling 4:11.30
4. Holland Christian 4:12.75
5. Grand Rapids South Christian 4:15.26
6. Williamston 4:15.69
7. St. Clair 4:16.35
8. Stevensville Lakeshore NF

FINAL HEAT 3 1. Chelsea 3:57.56
(Corinne Carpenter(11),Danielle Dahl(10),Grace Sauers,Olivia DeTroyer(12))
2. Zeeland West 4:05.89
(Amanda Hathaway(12),Megan Kraker,Cassidy Proce,Maddie Werley(12))
3. Hamilton 4:08.89
(Katie Durham1,Kaila Gentz2,Cathy Coryell(09),Emily Oren(10))
4. Fruitport 4:11.09
(Jayna Stone(12),Dominique Jenkins,Anna Stone,Brianna Pekel(9 ))
5. Jackson Northwest 4:11.15
(Kaitlyn Arnold(9 ),Brittany Bowers,Ashley James(11),Mary Lehman(11))
6. Croswell – Lexington 4:12.56
(Sierra Mendoza(9 ),Brittany Yelinek(12),Taylor Regan,Leah O’Connor(12))
7. Mattawan 4:13.30
(Blair Ignelzi,Sarah Frederick,Lauren Smith,Olivia Goethe(10))
8. Battle Creek Harper Creek 4:15.09
(Erika Novar,Halee Boughton,Sydney Bonifer(10),Natalie Rial(10))

FINAL HEAT 4 1. Livonia Ladywood 4:00.98
(Teresa Wojnarowski,Shannon Scarlett,Megan Vitale(11),Megan Yanik(12))
2. Dearborn Divine Child 4:01.44
(Carolinne Strasser(11),Mallory Myler(09),Rosanna Reynolds(10),Paige Patterson(09))
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian 4:01.49
(Dana Carey(11),Erin Asher(12),Colleen Ross,Paige Cataldo(12))
4. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 4:02.63
(Hana Hunt(11),Hana Hunt(11),Stephanie Ryfiak,Danielle Fredenburg(12))
5. Flint Southwestern 4:03.31
(Shanita Fluker(12),La shyla Nelson(11),Jillian Sledge(12),Ciarra Adams(11))
6. East Grand Rapids 4:08.59
(Jessie Baloga,Kassidy Clark,Brianna Clifford,Lily Clifford)
7. Ferndale 4:08.73
(Kaylene Abernathy(11),Cierra Madison,Shinia Malloy,Danelle Hawihorne)
8. Sparta 4:10.01
(paige Urlaub(10),Alyson Ramirez(9 ),Chelsea Andrews(12),Andrea Kober(12))

FINAL 1. Chelsea 3:57.56
(Corinne Carpenter(11),Danielle Dahl(10),Grace Sauers,Olivia DeTroyer(12))
2. Livonia Ladywood 4:00.98
(Teresa Wojnarowski,Shannon Scarlett,Megan Vitale(11),Megan Yanik(12))
3. Dearborn Divine Child 4:01.44
(Carolinne Strasser(11),Mallory Myler(09),Rosanna Reynolds(10),Paige Patterson(09))
4. Bloomfield Hills Marian 4:01.49
(Dana Carey(11),Erin Asher(12),Colleen Ross,Paige Cataldo(12))
5. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 4:02.63
(Hana Hunt(11),Hana Hunt(11),Stephanie Ryfiak,Danielle Fredenburg(12))
6. Flint Southwestern 4:03.31
(Shanita Fluker(12),La shyla Nelson(11),Jillian Sledge(12),Ciarra Adams(11))
7. Zeeland West 4:05.89
(Amanda Hathaway(12),Megan Kraker,Cassidy Proce,Maddie Werley(12))
8. East Lansing 4:06.17
9. St. Clair Shores Lakeview 4:08.07
10. East Grand Rapids 4:08.59
(Jessie Baloga,Kassidy Clark,Brianna Clifford,Lily Clifford)
11. Ferndale 4:08.73
(Kaylene Abernathy(11),Cierra Madison,Shinia Malloy,Danelle Hawihorne)
12. Hamilton 4:08.89
(Katie Durham1,Kaila Gentz2,Cathy Coryell(09),Emily Oren(10))
13. Sparta 4:10.01
(paige Urlaub(10),Alyson Ramirez(9 ),Chelsea Andrews(12),Andrea Kober(12))
14. Fruitport 4:11.09
(Jayna Stone(12),Dominique Jenkins,Anna Stone,Brianna Pekel(9 ))
15. Jackson Northwest 4:11.15
(Kaitlyn Arnold(9 ),Brittany Bowers,Ashley James(11),Mary Lehman(11))
16. Standish-Sterling 4:11.30
17. Croswell – Lexington 4:12.56
(Sierra Mendoza(9 ),Brittany Yelinek(12),Taylor Regan,Leah O’Connor(12))
18. Holland Christian 4:12.75
19. Mattawan 4:13.30
(Blair Ignelzi,Sarah Frederick,Lauren Smith,Olivia Goethe(10))
20. Petoskey 4:13.37
21. Niles 4:14.10
22. Milan 4:14.89
23. Battle Creek Harper Creek 4:15.09
(Erika Novar,Halee Boughton,Sydney Bonifer(10),Natalie Rial(10))
24. Grand Rapids South Christian 4:15.26
25. Williamston 4:15.69
26. St. Clair 4:16.35
27. Stevensville Lakeshore NF

17. 3200 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. St. Clair 9:37.77
2. Mt. Pleasant 9:49.30
3. Alma 9:53.78
4. Grand Rapids Christian 9:56.04
5. Cedar Springs 9:56.36
6. Caro 10:02.31
7. Chelsea 10:03.20
8. Battle Creek Harper Creek 10:03.40
9. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 10:05.52
10. Owosso 10:10.55
11. Dearborn Divine Child 10:14.16
12. Otsego 10:35.74
13. Detroit Renaissance 11:02.95

FINAL HEAT 2 1. East Grand Rapids 9:24.12
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 9:29.21
3. Zeeland West 9:38.41
4. DeWitt 9:40.23
5. Fruitport 9:45.07
6. Milan 9:46.40
7. Sturgis 9:47.05
8. Williamston 9:47.08
9. Jackson Northwest 9:47.82
10. Bloomfield Hills Marian 9:49.19
11. Macomb Lutheran North 9:52.01
12. Sparta 9:52.95
13. Remus Chippewa Hills 9:54.36
14. Byron Center 9:54.79
15. Hamilton 10:01.24
16. Bloomfield Hills Lahser 10:10.92

FINAL 1. East Grand Rapids 9:24.12
(Brianna Clifford,Katie Samuelson,Lauren Grunewald,Jessie Baloga)
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern 9:29.21
(Alyssa Dyer(11),Clara Cullen(09),Angela Ottenwess(09),Ellen Junewick(11))
3. St. Clair 9:37.77
(Kaitlin Munn(12),Kayla Balfour(10),Lauren Zens(10),Kayla Smade(11))
4. Zeeland West 9:38.41
(Maddie Werley(12),Alisa DeRoo(12),Amanda Hathaway(12),Rachele Schulist(10))
5. DeWitt 9:40.23
(Alicia Patterson(12),Jessica D’Haene(10),Lauren Rademacher(10),Kayla Hanses(10))
6. Fruitport 9:45.07
(Jayna Stone(12),Rachael Folkmier(10),Mallory Vest(10),Brianna Pekel(9 ))
7. Milan 9:46.40
(Angela Swain(12),Emily Weber(11),Tess Odegard(9 ),Tara Lewis(11))
8. Sturgis 9:47.05
(Mary Boyd(11),Ann Marie Arseneau(11),Alex Keyser(12),Kelsey Keyser(10))
9. Williamston 9:47.08
10. Jackson Northwest 9:47.82
11. Bloomfield Hills Marian 9:49.19
12. Mt. Pleasant 9:49.30
13. Macomb Lutheran North 9:52.01
14. Sparta 9:52.95
15. Alma 9:53.78
16. Remus Chippewa Hills 9:54.36
17. Byron Center 9:54.79
18. Grand Rapids Christian 9:56.04
19. Cedar Springs 9:56.36
20. Hamilton 10:01.24
21. Caro 10:02.31
22. Chelsea 10:03.20
23. Battle Creek Harper Creek 10:03.40
24. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 10:05.52
25. Owosso 10:10.55
26. Bloomfield Hills Lahser 10:10.92
27. Dearborn Divine Child 10:14.16
28. Otsego 10:35.74
29. Detroit Renaissance 11:02.95

Categories: Track and Cross News

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.