This is the final list of athletes and their assigned bib numbers for the MHSAA LP Finals.

All requested substitution (only for team qualifiers of course) or any other mistakes/omissions, please email
2010@michigancrosscountry.com and be sure to give full information! Deadline for emailed changes, corrections is Thursday at 4:30 p.m. After that all substitutions must be made at the race packet pickup on Friday or at the meet on Saturday before the declared deadlines.

Qualifiers are sorted by division and school. Under group, an I means individual qualifier and a T means team qualifier.

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit, Data by: MichiganCrossCountry com, GR

2010 MHSAA LP Finals – 11/2/2010 12:19:37 PM
Michigan International Speedway, Grand Rapids, MI

============================================
Bib #,Athlete,Gender,Team/Ind.,School
============================================
1, Barber, Andrew, M, T, 10, Ann Arbor Huron
2, Higle-Rablovsky, Jacob, M, T, 11, Ann Arbor Huron
3, Jetli, Akshay, M, T, 12, Ann Arbor Huron
4, Lassaline, Spencer, M, T, 9, Ann Arbor Huron
5, Smith, Andrew, M, T, 12, Ann Arbor Huron
6, Steiff, Jordan, M, T, 9, Ann Arbor Huron
7, Vander Roest, Mark, M, T, 12, Ann Arbor Huron
8, Brigham, Dean, M, T, 10, Ann Arbor Pioneer
9, Burrell, Galen, M, T, 10, Ann Arbor Pioneer
10, Codrington, Eddie, M, T, 9, Ann Arbor Pioneer
11, Leach, Tyler, M, T, 10, Ann Arbor Pioneer
12, Shpilband, Max, M, T, 10, Ann Arbor Pioneer
13, Torres, David, M, T, 12, Ann Arbor Pioneer
14, Willets, Costa, M, T, 9, Ann Arbor Pioneer
15, Amthor, Jeffrey, M, T, 12, Bay City Western
16, DuRussel, Tyler, M, T, 11, Bay City Western
17, Gould, David, M, T, 12, Bay City Western
18, Haag, Ryan, M, T, 12, Bay City Western
19, Kokaly, Spencer, M, T, 12, Bay City Western
20, Meylan, Drew, M, T, 12, Bay City Western
21, Vorwerck, Nathan, M, T, 10, Bay City Western
22, Costello, Nick, M, T, 11, Brighton
23, Evans, Eric, M, T, 11, Brighton
24, Jurick, Tim, M, T, 11, Brighton
25, Kosaian, Jack, M, T, 10, Brighton
26, Partridge, Tyler, M, T, 11, Brighton
27, Scarlett, Steve, M, T, 11, Brighton
28, Wernette, Chris, M, T, 11, Brighton
29, Dennison, Joel, M, T, 12, Caledonia
30, Farhadi, Brian, M, T, 12, Caledonia
31, Farhadi, Matthew, M, T, 12, Caledonia
32, Przybysz, Mason, M, T, 11, Caledonia
33, Rossman, Jake, M, T, 10, Caledonia
34, Wyma, Kieran, M, T, 12, Caledonia
35, Zych, Evan, M, T, 12, Caledonia
36, Boyd, Mackenzie, M, T, 12, Detroit Catholic Central
37, Boyd, Ryan, M, T, 11, Detroit Catholic Central
38, Fagan, Thomas, M, T, 11, Detroit Catholic Central
39, Garcia-Garrison, Andrew, M, T, 12, Detroit Catholic Central
40, Malinowski, Jack, M, T, 10, Detroit Catholic Central
41, Zebrowski, Austin, M, T, 12, Detroit Catholic Central
42, Zebrowski, John-Paul, M, T, 12, Detroit Catholic Central
43, Bougher, Tim, M, T, 11, Dexter
44, Dutcher, Zack, M, T, 11, Dexter
45, Greve, Matt, M, T, 10, Dexter
46, Hauke, Mike, M, T, 10, Dexter
47, Latshaw, Parker, M, T, 12, Dexter
48, Neely, Taylor, M, T, 11, Dexter
49, Vermeulen, Alexey, M, T, 10, Dexter
50, Baughan, Scott, M, T, 12, Grand Blanc
51, Carr, Drake, M, T, 12, Grand Blanc
52, Kaddurah, Omar, M, T, 12, Grand Blanc
53, Kughn, Zachary, M, T, 11, Grand Blanc
54, Lefler, Nicholas, M, T, 12, Grand Blanc
55, Payne, Jalen, M, T, 12, Grand Blanc
56, Truesdell, Carson, M, T, 10, Grand Blanc
57, Cramer, Alex, M, T, 11, Grand Haven
58, Duff, Joe, M, T, 12, Grand Haven
59, Duff, Ryan, M, T, 11, Grand Haven
60, Pipple, Justin, M, T, 10, Grand Haven
61, Tarr, Dylan, M, T, 11, Grand Haven
62, Vanniekerk, Schalk, M, T, 11, Grand Haven
63, Winebarger, Adam, M, T, 12, Grand Haven
64, Davies, Cameron, M, T, 11, Grosse Pointe South
65, Dixon, Connor, M, T, 12, Grosse Pointe South
66, Geist, Matt, M, T, 10, Grosse Pointe South
67, Knuth, Jacob, M, T, 9, Grosse Pointe South
68, Montgomery, Austin, M, T, 11, Grosse Pointe South
69, Mulier, Patrick, M, T, 12, Grosse Pointe South
70, Sanford, Bradley, M, T, 10, Grosse Pointe South
71, Wyche, Irvin, M, I, 11, Harrison Twp L’Anse Creuse
72, Ausum, Paul, M, T, 11, Highland Milford
73, Benton, Nate, M, T, 12, Highland Milford
74, Danowski, Dylan, M, T, 12, Highland Milford
75, Hofsess, Ryan, M, T, 12, Highland Milford
76, Shove, Shawn, M, T, 12, Highland Milford
77, Smallman, Evan, M, T, 12, Highland Milford
78, Snavely, Cody, M, T, 10, Highland Milford
79, Carey, T J, M, T, 10, Lake Orion
80, Cross, Brad, M, T, 12, Lake Orion
81, Kaufman, Aaron, M, T, 11, Lake Orion
82, Lauka, Jake, M, T, 12, Lake Orion
83, Prawdzik, Justin, M, T, 11, Lake Orion
84, Reilly, Tom, M, T, 12, Lake Orion
85, Singles, Ryan, M, T, 11, Lake Orion
86, Culbertson, Nicholas, M, T, 12, Macomb Dakota
87, Fauer, Alex, M, T, 10, Macomb Dakota
88, Orr, Stephen, M, T, 11, Macomb Dakota
89, Ryan, Blake, M, T, 12, Macomb Dakota
90, Staley, Jordan, M, T, 12, Macomb Dakota
91, Szymanski, Tim, M, T, 11, Macomb Dakota
92, Thomas, Zach, M, T, 10, Macomb Dakota
93, Creagh, Colin, M, T, 12, Macomb L’Anse Creuse North
94, Creagh, Trevor, M, T, 10, Macomb L’Anse Creuse North
95, Criger, Nick, M, T, 12, Macomb L’Anse Creuse North
96, Croce, Derrick, M, T, 9, Macomb L’Anse Creuse North
97, Smolarek, Kyle, M, T, 12, Macomb L’Anse Creuse North
98, Walter, David, M, T, 10, Macomb L’Anse Creuse North
99, Zonca, Tim, M, T, 11, Macomb L’Anse Creuse North
100, Dabrowski, Seph, M, T, 11, Okemos
101, Fisk, Tyler, M, T, 12, Okemos
102, Johnson, Jordan, M, T, 12, Okemos
103, Kroth, Daniel, M, T, 9, Okemos
104, McKinley, David, M, T, 9, Okemos
105, Scarlett, Beruk, M, T, 11, Okemos
106, Schaefer, Carson, M, T, 12, Okemos
107, Couch, Conner, M, T, 11, Pinckney
108, Cox, Mike, M, T, 11, Pinckney
109, Fegan, Eric, M, T, 11, Pinckney
110, Head, Chans, M, T, 11, Pinckney
111, Magier, Cal, M, T, 12, Pinckney
112, Magier, Jake, M, T, 12, Pinckney
113, Meston, Zac, M, T, 12, Pinckney
114, Berlanga, Zane, M, T, 9, Plymouth
115, Cardenas, Liam, M, T, 9, Plymouth
116, Dalton, Brandon, M, T, 10, Plymouth
117, Eiben, Nicholas, M, T, 11, Plymouth
118, Gielarowski, Derek, M, T, 11, Plymouth
119, Maciag, James, M, T, 11, Plymouth
120, Porcari, Joseph, M, T, 12, Plymouth
121, Greaves, Ben, M, T, 10, Portage Central
122, King, Matt, M, T, 12, Portage Central
123, Rose, John, M, T, 12, Portage Central
124, Stoner, Zach, M, T, 10, Portage Central
125, Waldvogel, Alex, M, T, 12, Portage Central
126, Warner, Zach, M, T, 12, Portage Central
127, Yonke, Brandon, M, T, 12, Portage Central
128, Boyle, Eric, M, T, 9, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
129, Moore, Dan, M, T, 12, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
130, Nasr, Eli, M, T, 11, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
131, Rolain, Matt, M, T, 11, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
132, Townsend, Brandon, M, T, 10, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
133, Trethewey, Austin, M, T, 12, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
134, Tsivitse, Chris, M, T, 10, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
135, Aman, Casey, M, T, 10, Rockford
136, Benoit, Austin, M, T, 10, Rockford
137, Coles, Chris, M, T, 10, Rockford
138, Ek, Steven, M, T, 12, Rockford
139, Gerber, Spencer, M, T, 12, Rockford
140, Liu, Devon, M, T, 12, Rockford
141, Woznick, Drew, M, T, 10, Rockford
142, Acosta, Tom, M, T, 11, Saginaw Heritage
143, Chiplock, Evan, M, T, 11, Saginaw Heritage
144, Cruz, Nate, M, T, 10, Saginaw Heritage
145, Ellsworth, Mitchell, M, T, 11, Saginaw Heritage
146, Kennedy, Matt, M, T, 12, Saginaw Heritage
147, Leddy, Bobby, M, T, 11, Saginaw Heritage
148, Scharich, Brandon, M, T, 10, Saginaw Heritage
149, Barnett, Andrew, M, T, 12, Saline
150, Bishop, Spencer, M, T, 11, Saline
151, Elms, Matt, M, T, 10, Saline
152, Parker, Jonathan, M, T, 11, Saline
153, Phelps, Connor, M, T, 11, Saline
154, Praschan, Grant, M, T, 10, Saline
155, Renberg, Nicholas, M, T, 11, Saline
156, Horace, Adam, M, T, 11, Temperance Bedford
157, Kaiser, Nick, M, T, 12, Temperance Bedford
158, Nelson, James, M, T, 10, Temperance Bedford
159, Nye, Jacob, M, T, 11, Temperance Bedford
160, Schoendorf, Cory, M, T, 12, Temperance Bedford
161, Thompson, Dan, M, T, 12, Temperance Bedford
162, Tidwell, Troy, M, T, 12, Temperance Bedford
163, Clark, Brad, M, T, 11, Traverse City West
164, Hall, Kieran, M, T, 10, Traverse City West
165, Hall, Sean, M, T, 10, Traverse City West
166, Kucera, Sebby, M, T, 12, Traverse City West
167, Kulka, Matt, M, T, 12, Traverse City West
168, Laursen, Jonah, M, T, 11, Traverse City West
169, Swogger, Hunter, M, T, 11, Traverse City West
170, Brinks, Tyler, M, T, 10, Walled Lake Northern
171, Glasson, Alex, M, T, 10, Walled Lake Northern
172, Nell, Austin, M, T, 12, Walled Lake Northern
173, Parlette, Sam, M, T, 12, Walled Lake Northern
174, Routledge, Casey, M, T, 12, Walled Lake Northern
175, Wilson, Aaron, M, T, 12, Walled Lake Northern
176, Zientarski, Adam, M, T, 12, Walled Lake Northern
177, Albaugh, Scott, M, T, 12, Waterford Mott
178, Burnand, Nathan, M, T, 10, Waterford Mott
179, Degraeves, Matt, M, T, 11, Waterford Mott
180, Falberg, Dane, M, T, 10, Waterford Mott
181, Hackbarth, Ian, M, T, 12, Waterford Mott
182, Jackson, David, M, T, 10, Waterford Mott
183, Osika, Tommy, M, T, 9, Waterford Mott
184, Carrigan, Ryan, M, T, 11, White Lake Lakeland
185, Dudley, Craig, M, T, 11, White Lake Lakeland
186, Gough, Austin, M, T, 11, White Lake Lakeland
187, Neff, Scott, M, T, 11, White Lake Lakeland
188, Patawaran, David, M, T, 9, White Lake Lakeland
189, Thomas, Grayson, M, T, 10, White Lake Lakeland
190, Zuk, Garret, M, T, 11, White Lake Lakeland
191, Bradley, Scott, M, I, 11, Battle Creek Lakeview
192, Girardot, Tom, M, I, 11, Birmingham Brother Rice
193, Demko, Zack, M, I, 11, Birmingham Seaholm
194, Howard, Jack, M, I, 11, Birmingham Seaholm
195, Felton, Miles, M, I, 11, Canton
196, Mitch, Clinton, M, I, 11, Canton
197, Bruderick, Adam, M, I, 11, Clarkston
198, Tanielian, Sam, M, I, 10, Clarkston
199, Izzo, John, M, I, 12, Davison
200, Rooker, Patrick, M, I, 10, Davison
201, Aljahmi, Abdullah, M, I, 12, Dearborn Edsel Ford
202, Nassr, Zine, M, I, 10, Dearborn Edsel Ford
203, Saleh, Hamed, M, I, 11, Dearborn Fordson
204, Nagi, Ray, M, I, 12, Dearborn Heights Crestwood
205, Fabian, Stephen, M, I, 11, Detroit U-D Jesuit
206, Cichon, Adam, M, I, 10, East Kentwood
207, Clark, Spencer, M, I, 12, East Kentwood
208, Hladik, Joe, M, I, 11, Flushing
209, Skinner, Chase, M, I, 12, Grand Ledge
210, Bajema, Jeff, M, I, 10, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
211, Bitner, Blake, M, I, 12, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
212, Werra, Russ, M, I, 11, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
213, Zandbergen, Zach, M, I, 12, Grandville
214, Finley, Nick, M, I, 11, Grosse Pointe North
215, Schott, Spencer, M, I, 12, Grosse Pointe North
216, Gietek, Alex, M, I, 11, Hartland
217, McGinn, Ian, M, I, 11, Hartland
218, Rich, Stephen, M, I, 12, Holland West Ottawa
219, Holwerda, Jake, M, I, 10, Hudsonville
220, Kunselman, Cameron, M, I, 11, Jackson
221, Henning, Jordan, M, I, 12, Kalamazoo Central
222, Lee, Anderson, M, I, 12, Kalamazoo Central
223, Arlt, Justin, M, I, 11, Midland
224, Reed, Ben, M, I, 12, Midland
225, Zank, Ben, M, I, 12, Midland Dow
226, Addis, Tyler, M, I, 12, Monroe
227, Whitelaw, Austin, M, I, 12, Monroe
228, Woodcock, Tim, M, I, 12, Muskegon Mona Shores
229, Cini, Chad, M, I, 12, Northville
230, Schubring, Joe, M, I, 12, Novi
231, Smith, Dylan, M, I, 12, Oxford
232, Delange, Tyler, M, I, 10, Port Huron Northern
233, Mizikar, Max, M, I, 11, Portage Northern
234, Pozolo, Blake, M, I, 10, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
235, Biebelhausen, Stephen, M, I, 10, Rochester Adams
236, Oppenheiser, Dylan, M, I, 11, Rochester Adams
237, Gerow, Joe, M, I, 11, Romeo
238, McEvilly, Steve, M, I, 10, Salem
239, Yard, Blake, M, I, 12, South Lyon
240, Pedder, Nate, M, I, 12, Sterling Heights Stevenson
241, Walilko, Lukasz, M, I, 11, Sterling Heights Stevenson
242, Dickie, Jeremy, M, I, 12, Swartz Creek
243, Grant, Cody, M, I, 11, Swartz Creek
244, Moss, Matt, M, I, 11, Traverse City Central
245, Watts, Tyler, M, I, 12, Walled Lake Central
246, Cusmano, Andrew, M, I, 12, Warren DeLaSalle Co
247, Ratkowski, Scott, M, I, 11, Warren DeLaSalle Co
248, Bogdani, Eni, M, I, 11, Warren Mott
249, Worthington, John, M, I, 11, Warren Mott
250, Erkkinen, Marquerite, F, T, 10, Ann Arbor Pioneer
251, Hoevet, Katherine, F, T, 11, Ann Arbor Pioneer
252, Lim, Christine, F, T, 12, Ann Arbor Pioneer
253, Neuhausler, Rosanna, F, T, 11, Ann Arbor Pioneer
254, Ryan, Sara, F, T, 12, Ann Arbor Pioneer
255, Tzalel, Adriana, F, T, 11, Ann Arbor Pioneer
256, Wilkin, Naomi, F, T, 9, Ann Arbor Pioneer
257, Benedict, Cassidy, F, T, 11, Brighton
258, Curtis, Amanda, F, T, 12, Brighton
259, Kingshott, Elizabeth, F, T, 11, Brighton
260, Lunau, Allison, F, T, 10, Brighton
261, McGahan, Paige, F, T, 12, Brighton
262, Reynolds, Liza, F, T, 11, Brighton
263, Wilks, Emily, F, T, 11, Brighton
264, Bunce, Alexandra, F, T, 12, Caledonia
265, Dejong, Maggie, F, T, 9, Caledonia
266, Hazelbach, Emily, F, T, 12, Caledonia
267, Postema, Bianca, F, T, 9, Caledonia
268, Schroder, Hannah, F, T, 10, Caledonia
269, Schultz, Lisa, F, T, 12, Caledonia
270, Stauffer, Courtney, F, T, 12, Caledonia
271, Bottomley, Mara, F, T, 10, Dexter
272, Dishman, Caci, F, T, 12, Dexter
273, Dombkowski, Elise, F, T, 9, Dexter
274, Jackson, Robin, F, T, 9, Dexter
275, Pap, Emily, F, T, 11, Dexter
276, Taylor, Katie, F, T, 12, Dexter
277, Vollmers, Olivia, F, T, 10, Dexter
278, Anzalone, Gabrielle, F, T, 12, Grand Blanc
279, Christensen, hanne, F, T, 9, Grand Blanc
280, Cooley, Tere, F, T, 11, Grand Blanc
281, Kaushal, Shivani, F, T, 12, Grand Blanc
282, Mahon, Rachel, F, T, 12, Grand Blanc
283, Powell, Jordan, F, T, 9, Grand Blanc
284, Rode, Shomita, F, T, 12, Grand Blanc
285, Addison, Laura, F, T, 12, Grand Haven
286, Borchers, Claire, F, T, 9, Grand Haven
287, King, Kristi, F, T, 11, Grand Haven
288, Myers, Natalie, F, T, 12, Grand Haven
289, Perez, Cristina, F, T, 12, Grand Haven
290, Stock, Julia, F, T, 11, Grand Haven
291, Vanheest, Priscilla, F, T, 11, Grand Haven
292, Burkhardt, Colleen, F, T, 11, Grand Ledge
293, Dible, Allison, F, T, 10, Grand Ledge
294, Hooks, Jordan, F, T, 11, Grand Ledge
295, Magness, Jaclyn, F, T, 12, Grand Ledge
296, Magness, Krista, F, T, 9, Grand Ledge
297, Schlintner, Anna, F, T, 11, Grand Ledge
298, Snelgrove, Danielle, F, T, 9, Grand Ledge
299, Bruno, Cristina, F, T, 12, Grosse Pointe North
300, Francis, Allison, F, T, 10, Grosse Pointe North
301, O’Brien, Laura, F, T, 10, Grosse Pointe North
302, Richards, Kelsey, F, T, 11, Grosse Pointe North
303, Schaefer, Natalie, F, T, 9, Grosse Pointe North
304, Sickmiller, Kailey, F, T, 12, Grosse Pointe North
305, Vanegmond, Katy, F, T, 11, Grosse Pointe North
306, Dziedzic, Meghan, F, T, 9, Grosse Pointe South
307, Firl, Christina, F, T, 10, Grosse Pointe South
308, Gay, Natalie, F, T, 12, Grosse Pointe South
309, Langton, Kelly, F, T, 11, Grosse Pointe South
310, Levasseur, Margaret, F, T, 12, Grosse Pointe South
311, Meier, Haley, F, T, 10, Grosse Pointe South
312, Meier, Hannah, F, T, 10, Grosse Pointe South
313, Barrett, Rachel, F, T, 9, Highland Milford
314, Erlingis, Lina, F, T, 9, Highland Milford
315, Feigley, Jenny, F, T, 11, Highland Milford
316, Greenleaf, Brittany, F, T, 11, Highland Milford
317, Jaklic, Mikaela, F, T, 10, Highland Milford
318, Kettle, Lauren, F, T, 12, Highland Milford
319, Noone, Alana, F, T, 11, Highland Milford
320, Berends, Abby, F, T, 9, Hudsonville
321, Berends, Alex, F, T, 9, Hudsonville
322, Berends, Janey, F, T, 9, Hudsonville
323, Berends, Julia, F, T, 11, Hudsonville
324, Courtright, Natalie, F, T, 12, Hudsonville
325, Sanchez, Megan, F, T, 10, Hudsonville
326, Schutter, Rachel, F, T, 11, Hudsonville
327, Babich, Patty, F, T, 10, Lake Orion
328, Bartreau, Ashley, F, T, 11, Lake Orion
329, Daly, Sarah, F, T, 12, Lake Orion
330, Dietz, Anna, F, T, 9, Lake Orion
331, Emerick, Molly, F, T, 10, Lake Orion
332, Stribbell, Casey, F, T, 9, Lake Orion
333, Wells, Amy, F, T, 12, Lake Orion
334, Gomez, Leslie, F, T, 12, Livonia Franklin
335, Herman, Madeline, F, T, 11, Livonia Franklin
336, Klein, Pia, F, T, 12, Livonia Franklin
337, Lamble, Tiffany, F, T, 11, Livonia Franklin
338, McPherson, Megan, F, T, 12, Livonia Franklin
339, Walblay, Kelly, F, T, 12, Livonia Franklin
340, Wickens, Megan, F, T, 12, Livonia Franklin
341, Mendyk, Stephanie, F, T, 10, Midland
342, Pekala, Katy, F, T, 11, Midland
343, Rapp, Megen, F, T, 12, Midland
344, Rouse, Courtney, F, T, 12, Midland
345, Rouse, Mackenna, F, T, 9, Midland
346, Stanick, Jordan, F, T, 11, Midland
347, Waters, Elizabeth, F, T, 12, Midland
348, Burr, Ashley, F, T, 10, Midland Dow
349, Clark, Katie, F, T, 12, Midland Dow
350, Dent, Kallie, F, T, 9, Midland Dow
351, Mitchell, Kaitlyn, F, T, 12, Midland Dow
352, Mussell, Kellie, F, T, 12, Midland Dow
353, Storer, Jordan, F, T, 9, Midland Dow
354, Wagner, Brooke, F, T, 12, Midland Dow
355, Aguilera, Marina, F, T, 11, Monroe
356, Bork, Paige, F, T, 10, Monroe
357, Delben, Riley, F, T, 9, Monroe
358, Falk, Keely, F, T, 9, Monroe
359, Gillean, Alicia, F, T, 11, Monroe
360, Johnson, Natalie, F, T, 12, Monroe
361, Nichols, Ashley, F, T, 10, Monroe
362, Coleman, Rachel, F, T, 9, Northville
363, Courtney, Claire, F, T, 10, Northville
364, Dunne, Erin, F, T, 10, Northville
365, McNamara, Gina, F, T, 11, Northville
366, Mosteller, Nicole, F, T, 9, Northville
367, Rodriquez, Alex, F, T, 10, Northville
368, Zimmer, Erin, F, T, 9, Northville
369, Clark, Callie, F, T, 12, Pinckney
370, Clark, Rachael, F, T, 12, Pinckney
371, Haas, Miranda, F, T, 11, Pinckney
372, Meinecke, Darby, F, T, 9, Pinckney
373, Nelson, Natalie, F, T, 11, Pinckney
374, Selina, Rachel, F, T, 10, Pinckney
375, Wines, Jessica, F, T, 12, Pinckney
376, Bick, Natalie, F, T, 11, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
377, Egan, Caroline, F, T, 12, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
378, Hoffman, Cassie, F, T, 10, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
379, Johnston, Laura, F, T, 10, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
380, Kowalchick, Nicole, F, T, 9, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
381, Santi, Mary, F, T, 10, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
382, Szatkowski, Sara, F, T, 12, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
383, Bos, Anna, F, T, 12, Rockford
384, Hawks, Jane, F, T, 11, Rockford
385, Hazy, Allison, F, T, 12, Rockford
386, Manett, Taylor, F, T, 11, Rockford
387, Rietsema, Catie, F, T, 12, Rockford
388, Rocheleau, Sawyer, F, T, 11, Rockford
389, Vickery, Jordan, F, T, 10, Rockford
390, Beltran, Adrianna, F, T, 11, Salem
391, Beltran, Alejandra, F, T, 10, Salem
392, Bizon, Emily, F, T, 10, Salem
393, Booms, Kara, F, T, 12, Salem
394, Flynn, Shannon, F, T, 10, Salem
395, Kavulich, Kayla, F, T, 9, Salem
396, Tripp, Victoria, F, T, 12, Salem
397, Creutz, Amy, F, T, 11, Saline
398, Cummings, Alyssa, F, T, 10, Saline
399, Frankammea, Amy, F, T, 10, Saline
400, Green, Kristin, F, T, 10, Saline
401, Reyst, Emily, F, T, 10, Saline
402, Shwayder, Elianna, F, T, 9, Saline
403, VanSickle, Mara, F, T, 10, Saline
404, Elkhoury, Nicole, F, T, 11, Sterling Heights Stevenson
405, Gaines, Jessica, F, T, 10, Sterling Heights Stevenson
406, Oveson, Gabrielle, F, T, 9, Sterling Heights Stevenson
407, Rheinlander, Lillia, F, T, 11, Sterling Heights Stevenson
408, Savage, Noelle, F, T, 12, Sterling Heights Stevenson
409, Schudlich, Abbey, F, T, 12, Sterling Heights Stevenson
410, Schwendeman, Laura, F, T, 10, Sterling Heights Stevenson
411, Belcher, Miranda, F, T, 11, Traverse City Central
412, Dreves, Lila, F, T, 10, Traverse City Central
413, Ehle, Samantha, F, T, 12, Traverse City Central
414, Krantz, Jessica, F, T, 12, Traverse City Central
415, Marsh, Aimee, F, T, 12, Traverse City Central
416, Marsh, Lauren, F, T, 9, Traverse City Central
417, Peregrine, Molly, F, T, 9, Traverse City Central
418, Burns, Haley, F, T, 10, Troy
419, Dinverno, Julia, F, T, 12, Troy
420, Green, Abby, F, T, 12, Troy
421, Hencsie, Theresa, F, T, 12, Troy
422, Miller, Lauren, F, T, 9, Troy
423, Miller, Lindsey, F, T, 12, Troy
424, Shaheen, Katie, F, T, 11, Troy
425, Baugher, Michelle, F, T, 10, Walled Lake Northern
426, Cliff, Katelyn, F, T, 11, Walled Lake Northern
427, Garcia, DeAnza, F, T, 11, Walled Lake Northern
428, McKenna, Jennifer, F, T, 10, Walled Lake Northern
429, Oldham, Olivia, F, T, 10, Walled Lake Northern
430, Quaintance, Rebecca, F, T, 11, Walled Lake Northern
431, Wood, Kennedy, F, T, 9, Walled Lake Northern
432, Carver, Katelynn, F, T, 11, Waterford Mott
433, Cortese, Catrina, F, T, 10, Waterford Mott
434, Munley, Courtney, F, T, 10, Waterford Mott
435, Osika, Shannon, F, T, 12, Waterford Mott
436, Rhoades, Hannah, F, T, 11, Waterford Mott
437, Schaeffer, Savannah, F, T, 9, Waterford Mott
438, Schoonover, Amanda, F, T, 12, Waterford Mott
439, Beveridge, Annie-Norah, F, I, 12, Ann Arbor Huron
440, Cell, Alexandra, F, I, 9, Ann Arbor Huron
441, Rapundalo, Karyn, F, I, 12, Ann Arbor Huron
442, Halpern, Lauren, F, I, 10, Ann Arbor Skyline
443, Johnson, Jordan, F, I, 11, Battle Creek Lakeview
444, Yates, Nicole, F, I, 12, Bay City Western
445, Feist, Jackie, F, I, 9, Birmingham Groves
446, Lelli, Elizabeth, F, I, 12, Birmingham Marian
447, Weinert, Kendall, F, I, 10, Birmingham Seaholm
448, Wilberding, Aubrey, F, I, 10, Birmingham Seaholm
449, Wilberding, Tess, F, I, 10, Birmingham Seaholm
450, Kubicki, Bianca, F, I, 12, Canton
451, Rohrbach, Rachel, F, I, 12, Canton
452, Fantin, Lindsey, F, I, 12, Clarkston
453, Walny, Rachel, F, I, 9, Clinton Twp Chippewa Valley
454, Leon, Isabelle, F, I, 9, East Kentwood
455, Williams, Alissa, F, I, 12, East Kentwood
456, Deflorio, Gabby, F, I, 11, Farmington
457, Smith, Heather, F, I, 11, Farmington Hills Mercy
458, Owens, Brooke, F, I, 10, Fraser
459, VanPatten, Allison, F, I, 11, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
460, Mondry, Sammy, F, I, 10, Grandville
461, Evenson, Avery, F, I, 10, Hartland
462, Pasternak, Anna, F, I, 12, Hartland
463, Leonard, Ellie, F, I, 9, Jenison
464, Pilat, Bethany, F, I, 11, Livonia Churchill
465, Riley, Kerigan, F, I, 10, Livonia Churchill
466, Micale, Christina, F, I, 10, Macomb Dakota
467, McMahan, Kerri, F, I, 9, Novi
468, LaPres, Connor, F, I, 9, Okemos
469, Johnson, Brittany, F, I, 11, Oxford
470, Kovacic, Brooke, F, I, 10, Oxford
471, Traitses, Nicole, F, I, 11, Plymouth
472, Peirce, Ally, F, I, 9, Portage Central
473, Goethals, Jessica, F, I, 9, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
474, Handler, Brook, F, I, 12, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
475, Morrissey, Jamie, F, I, 10, Rochester Adams
476, Boyce, Shannon, F, I, 10, Romeo
477, Jackson, Shelby, F, I, 11, Romeo
478, Wallace, Deja, F, I, 11, Saginaw Heritage
479, Wallace, Destiny, F, I, 10, Saginaw Heritage
480, Campbell, Casey, F, I, 11, Swartz Creek
481, Calhoun, Kelsey, F, I, 11, Temperance Bedford
482, Zittleman, Amanda, F, I, 12, Temperance Bedford
483, Marek, Marcy, F, I, 11, Traverse City West
484, Sanchez, Tammy, F, I, 11, Troy Athens
485, Macciomei, Megan, F, I, 10, Utica Eisenhower
486, Jenema, Cassie, F, I, 10, Utica Ford
487, Clark, Lindsay, F, I, 12, Walled Lake Western
488, Valencia, Julia, F, I, 11, Walled Lake Western
489, Heins, Brooke, F, I, 12, Warren Cousino
490, Knoll, Allie, F, I, 9, Warren Mott
491, Finn, Erin, F, I, 10, West Bloomfield
492, Bridgewater, Morgan, F, I, 11, White Lake Lakeland
493, MacDonald, Sara, F, I, 11, White Lake Lakeland
494, Czinski, Emily, F, I, 9, Ypsilanti Lincoln
495, Geider, Marina, F, I, 9, Ypsilanti Lincoln
496, Garno, Greg, M, T, 12, Adrian
497, Jeffery, Justin, M, T, 11, Adrian
498, Martinez, Cruz, M, T, 9, Adrian
499, Newsome, Jon, M, T, 12, Adrian
500, Perez, Ricky, M, T, 12, Adrian
501, Simmons, Jacob, M, T, 12, Adrian
502, Steele, Jon, M, T, 9, Adrian
503, Bender, Broderic, M, T, 10, Alma
504, Farrar, Eric, M, T, 12, Alma
505, Farrar, Jason, M, T, 12, Alma
506, Morey, Charlie, M, T, 11, Alma
507, Morey, Jake, M, T, 9, Alma
508, Sanchez, Adam, M, T, 11, Alma
509, Schrauben, Kyle, M, T, 11, Alma
510, Clifton, Kyle, M, T, 12, Byron Center
511, Ellison, Luke, M, T, 11, Byron Center
512, Karel, Alex, M, T, 11, Byron Center
513, Parnell, Jason, M, T, 12, Byron Center
514, Sattler, Jeff, M, T, 12, Byron Center
515, Sattler, John, M, T, 9, Byron Center
516, Vandebunte, Daniel, M, T, 12, Byron Center
517, Bradley, Bryce, M, T, 11, Chelsea
518, Horn, Austin, M, T, 10, Chelsea
519, Miller, Charlie, M, T, 10, Chelsea
520, Osentoski, Avery, M, T, 10, Chelsea
521, Owsley, Sean, M, T, 12, Chelsea
522, Pappas, August, M, T, 12, Chelsea
523, Parkinson, Bram, M, T, 9, Chelsea
524, Bremer, Beau, M, T, 11, Corunna
525, Felker, Cale, M, T, 12, Corunna
526, Francis, Brandon, M, T, 12, Corunna
527, Linabury, Cale, M, T, 12, Corunna
528, Quinn, Reilly, M, T, 10, Corunna
529, Sarrazin, John, M, T, 12, Corunna
530, Tarrant, Mark, M, T, 12, Corunna
531, Dai, Cheng, M, T, 11, Country Day
532, Mahmood, Omar, M, T, 11, Country Day
533, Ott, Nick, M, T, 10, Country Day
534, Price, Austin, M, T, 10, Country Day
535, Ryan, Michael, M, T, 12, Country Day
536, Tekyi-Mensah, Dean, M, T, 11, Country Day
537, Ye, Eddie, M, T, 11, Country Day
538, Dobson, Cameron, M, T, 12, Croswell-Lexington
539, Dobson, Cody, M, T, 10, Croswell-Lexington
540, Nagey, Steven, M, T, 10, Croswell-Lexington
541, O’Connor, Andrew, M, T, 9, Croswell-Lexington
542, O’Connor, George, M, T, 11, Croswell-Lexington
543, Schoettle, Garrison, M, T, 11, Croswell-Lexington
544, Shinn, Jeremy, M, T, 12, Croswell-Lexington
545, Brichta, Michael, M, T, 11, Dearborn Divine Child
546, Fenech, John, M, T, 10, Dearborn Divine Child
547, Mangulabnan, Matt, M, T, 11, Dearborn Divine Child
548, Miller, Griffin, M, T, 10, Dearborn Divine Child
549, Soter, Nicholas, M, T, 11, Dearborn Divine Child
550, Szpytman, Jonathan, M, T, 12, Dearborn Divine Child
551, Welker, Zachary, M, T, 9, Dearborn Divine Child
552, Allswede, Kevin, M, T, 11, East Lansing
553, Glew, Robbie, M, T, 12, East Lansing
554, Hittner, Dietrich, M, T, 9, East Lansing
555, Norwood, Joseph, M, T, 11, East Lansing
556, Prindia, Nick, M, T, 10, East Lansing
557, Richardson, Daniel, M, T, 12, East Lansing
558, Townsend, Alex, M, T, 11, East Lansing
559, Butcher, Nick, M, T, 12, Fremont
560, Crowley, Calvin, M, T, 11, Fremont
561, Featherstone, Jake, M, T, 12, Fremont
562, Fias, Charles, M, T, 12, Fremont
563, Jewett, Tommy, M, T, 12, Fremont
564, Kreslins, Josh, M, T, 11, Fremont
565, Schuitman, Sam, M, T, 12, Fremont
566, Callison, Ian, M, T, 10, Gaylord
567, Fischer, Nate, M, T, 10, Gaylord
568, Hope, Sean, M, T, 11, Gaylord
569, Howard, Charland, M, T, 10, Gaylord
570, Jones, Joe, M, T, 12, Gaylord
571, Pasternak, Jake, M, T, 11, Gaylord
572, Slocum, Bryan, M, T, 12, Gaylord
573, Jo, Andrew, M, T, 12, Grand Rapids Christian
574, Kuyvenhoven, Jacob, M, T, 12, Grand Rapids Christian
575, Ludema, Grant, M, T, 12, Grand Rapids Christian
576, Otte, Andre, M, T, 11, Grand Rapids Christian
577, Pruim, Andrew, M, T, 11, Grand Rapids Christian
578, Vandenheuvel, Mike, M, T, 12, Grand Rapids Christian
579, Veldkamp, Eric, M, T, 11, Grand Rapids Christian
580, Cook, Grant, M, T, 11, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
581, Dwarshuis, Nate, M, T, 12, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
582, LaFave, Ben, M, T, 11, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
583, Stepanovich, Gabe, M, T, 11, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
584, Stepanovich, Zach, M, T, 12, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
585, Towne, Jacob, M, T, 11, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
586, Trice, William, M, T, 11, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
587, Beyea, Ryan, M, T, 11, Haslett
588, Corder, Luke, M, T, 9, Haslett
589, Martin, Drew, M, T, 11, Haslett
590, McCabe, Ian, M, T, 12, Haslett
591, Stirewalt, Travis, M, T, 11, Haslett
592, Taylor, Andrew, M, T, 11, Haslett
593, Vancamp, Alex, M, T, 11, Haslett
594, Blight, Don, M, T, 12, Ionia
595, Brown, Brice, M, T, 10, Ionia
596, Ellis, Tyler, M, T, 12, Ionia
597, Kasper, Cody, M, T, 12, Ionia
598, Montgomery, Connor, M, T, 11, Ionia
599, Wharry, Nick, M, T, 11, Ionia
600, Winter, Brandon, M, T, 10, Ionia
601, Bennett, Kirk, M, T, 11, Linden
602, Elliott, Graham, M, T, 10, Linden
603, Hoyes, Jacob, M, T, 12, Linden
604, Moughler, Sam, M, T, 11, Linden
605, Phillips, Roger, M, T, 10, Linden
606, Taylor, Adrian, M, T, 10, Linden
607, Wright, Mark, M, T, 12, Linden
608, Copley, Micheal, M, T, 10, Marine City
609, Davis, Spencer, M, T, 11, Marine City
610, Dombrowski, Adam, M, T, 9, Marine City
611, Flasher, Emett, M, T, 9, Marine City
612, Holman, Robert, M, T, 11, Marine City
613, Koehler, TJ, M, T, 11, Marine City
614, Thueme, Bradley, M, T, 12, Marine City
615, Cecil, Joe, M, T, 11, Mason
616, Hanson, Jacob, M, T, 9, Mason
617, Hinkle, Tanner, M, T, 10, Mason
618, Horton, Josh, M, T, 11, Mason
619, Ingle, Greg, M, T, 9, Mason
620, VanDyke, Mason, M, T, 9, Mason
621, Whitmer, Alex, M, T, 10, Mason
622, Bell, Aaron, M, T, 11, Mattawan
623, Lautrup, Joey, M, T, 12, Mattawan
624, Meeker, Thomas, M, T, 11, Mattawan
625, Orlando, Erick, M, T, 9, Mattawan
626, Richardson, Benny, M, T, 9, Mattawan
627, Standiford, Alex, M, T, 12, Mattawan
628, Ulrich, Michael, M, T, 12, Mattawan
629, Dennis, Logan, M, T, 12, Mt Pleasant
630, Felton, Taylor, M, T, 10, Mt Pleasant
631, Felton, Zach, M, T, 12, Mt Pleasant
632, Rowley, Tom, M, T, 12, Mt Pleasant
633, Schlosser, Nick, M, T, 10, Mt Pleasant
634, Todd, Mike, M, T, 12, Mt Pleasant
635, Yoder, Chris, M, T, 10, Mt Pleasant
636, Brinn, Trevor, M, T, 12, Otsego
637, Cole, Jeremy, M, T, 10, Otsego
638, Harvey, Bryan, M, T, 11, Otsego
639, Schwartz, Justin, M, T, 12, Otsego
640, Starr, Justin, M, T, 9, Otsego
641, Starr, Tyler, M, T, 9, Otsego
642, Webber, Grant, M, T, 12, Otsego
643, Busby, Nathan, M, T, 11, Richland Gull Lake
644, Butler, Sam, M, T, 9, Richland Gull Lake
645, Hutchinson, Cameron, M, T, 12, Richland Gull Lake
646, Simon, Jeremy, M, T, 10, Richland Gull Lake
647, Simon, Tim, M, T, 12, Richland Gull Lake
648, Sly, Sam, M, T, 10, Richland Gull Lake
649, Woolf, Alex, M, T, 12, Richland Gull Lake
650, Boyd, Jonah, M, T, 10, South Lyon East
651, Darr, Matt, M, T, 12, South Lyon East
652, Heathcock, Erik, M, T, 12, South Lyon East
653, Hoorn, Alex, M, T, 10, South Lyon East
654, Juntunen, Ian, M, T, 11, South Lyon East
655, Kuligowski, Alex, M, T, 11, South Lyon East
656, McKenzie, Riley, M, T, 11, South Lyon East
657, Birkeland, Adam, M, T, 11, Sparta
658, Bradford, Luke, M, T, 10, Sparta
659, Christafferson, Alden, M, T, 12, Sparta
660, Delodder, Jonathan, M, T, 10, Sparta
661, George, Brandon, M, T, 11, Sparta
662, Gilman, Jacob, M, T, 12, Sparta
663, VerSluys, Jacob, M, T, 12, Sparta
664, Gotler, Randy, M, T, 11, St Clair
665, Hazel, Dakota, M, T, 10, St Clair
666, Hrecho, Sean, M, T, 11, St Clair
667, Leonard, Nathan, M, T, 10, St Clair
668, Miller, Patrick, M, T, 12, St Clair
669, Shafer, Brennan, M, T, 10, St Clair
670, Smith, Cody, M, T, 9, St Clair
671, Beemer, Joseph, M, T, 11, St Joseph
672, Berry, David, M, T, 10, St Joseph
673, Felton, Charlie, M, T, 9, St Joseph
674, Leahy, Ryan, M, T, 10, St Joseph
675, Pfahler, Chris, M, T, 12, St Joseph
676, Pfahler, Stephen, M, T, 9, St Joseph
677, Whise, Nick, M, T, 11, St Joseph
678, Biegalski, Keegan, M, T, 9, Trenton
679, Brushaber, Kurtis, M, T, 11, Trenton
680, Hamilton, Tyler, M, T, 11, Trenton
681, Laws, Andrew, M, T, 10, Trenton
682, Nowak, Sean, M, T, 10, Trenton
683, Schoon, Jacob, M, T, 10, Trenton
684, Sclater, Jacob, M, T, 12, Trenton
685, Ferris, Spencer, M, I, 12, Ada Forest Hills Eastern
686, Foote, Alex, M, I, 10, Algonac
687, Scott, Nathan, M, I, 12, Algonac
688, Bratley, Jarred, M, I, 11, Andover
689, Kemeny, Joey, M, I, 10, Andover
690, Finn, Dan, M, I, 12, Armada
691, Miklja, Zachary, M, I, 12, Auburn Hills Avondale
692, Ruiz, Clark, M, I, 10, Big Rapids
693, Hearth, Ryan, M, I, 11, Cadillac
694, Rote, Tony, M, I, 12, Carleton Airport
695, Mora, Connor, M, I, 10, Cedar Springs
696, Koon, Chris, M, I, 10, Clio
697, D’Haene, Josh, M, I, 11, DeWitt
698, Wherry, Kenny, M, I, 10, Eaton Rapids
699, Clark, Josh, M, I, 11, Edwardsburg
700, Grills, Alex, M, I, 11, Essexville Garber
701, Barrington, Ajulafo, M, I, 10, Ferndale
702, Kessler, Fiodor, M, I, 11, Goodrich
703, Ruff, Ben, M, I, 11, Goodrich
704, Woldemichael, Esrom, M, I, 10, Grand Rapids Northview
705, Starr, Kyle, M, I, 12, Grant
706, Compton, Taylor, M, I, 12, Hamilton
707, Shields, Dallas, M, I, 10, Hazel Park
708, Ailes, Zachary, M, I, 11, Holland Christian
709, Steigenga, Tyler, M, I, 12, Holland Christian
710, Craig, Chris, M, I, 12, Lahser
711, Gawlik, Michael, M, I, 10, Lahser
712, Seese, Tucker, M, I, 12, Lake Odessa Lakewood
713, Johnson, Luke, M, I, 10, Ludington
714, Alla, Yulli, M, I, 12, M H Lamphere
715, Wheatley, Joe, M, I, 12, Marshall
716, Farnsworth, Brett, M, I, 12, Marysville
717, Brummel, Dustin, M, I, 11, Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
718, Madaj, Cory, M, I, 11, Midland Bullock Creek
719, Terwillegar, Adam, M, I, 11, Midland Bullock Creek
720, Fink, Ike, M, I, 11, Milan
721, Webb, John, M, I, 12, Monroe Jefferson
722, Deuling, Ben, M, I, 12, Muskegon Orchard View
723, Zitka, Chris, M, I, 12, Muskegon Orchard View
724, McClintock, Kieran, M, I, 12, Owosso
725, Boulter, Luke, M, I, 10, Plainwell
726, Verhage, Zach, M, I, 12, Plainwell
727, Shumway, Derick, M, I, 12, Remus Chippewa Hills
728, Pitcel, Dustin, M, I, 11, Richmond
729, Glime, Kevin, M, I, 11, Riverview
730, Houdek, Jonathon, M, I, 10, Riverview
731, Fong, Jacob, M, I, 10, Saginaw Swan Valley
732, Howard, Tyler, M, I, 10, St Johns
733, Hyatt, Andrew, M, I, 9, St Johns
734, Sirr, James, M, I, 11, St Clair Shores Lake Shore
735, Crachiola, Joe, M, I, 12, St Clair Shores South Lake
736, Lesko, Colin, M, I, 12, Tecumseh
737, Miller, Leon, M, I, 12, Tecumseh
738, See, Austin, M, I, 12, Tecumseh
739, Bowman, Ryan, M, I, 12, Vicksburg
740, Fici, Joey, M, I, 10, Vicksburg
741, Hughes, Danny, M, I, 11, Vicksburg
742, Madendorp, Greg, M, I, 12, Whitehall
743, Trombley, Ethan, M, I, 10, Yale
744, Tiefhof, Mitch, M, I, 11, Zeeland East
745, Bartlett, Bethany, F, T, 9, Ada Forest Hills Eastern
746, Cullen, Clara, F, T, 10, Ada Forest Hills Eastern
747, Dixon, Margo, F, T, 12, Ada Forest Hills Eastern
748, Dyer, Alyssa, F, T, 12, Ada Forest Hills Eastern
749, Junewick, Ellen, F, T, 12, Ada Forest Hills Eastern
750, Kostielney, Mary, F, T, 9, Ada Forest Hills Eastern
751, Ottenwess, Angela, F, T, 10, Ada Forest Hills Eastern
752, Devits, Lise, F, T, 11, Andover
753, Gammons, Mackenzie, F, T, 9, Andover
754, Kemeny, Anna, F, T, 12, Andover
755, Lackner, Isabella, F, T, 9, Andover
756, Milberger, Kyla, F, T, 9, Andover
757, Sherbin, Eve, F, T, 10, Andover
758, Sinclair, Lexi, F, T, 11, Andover
759, Baxter, Jodi, F, T, 10, Carleton Airport
760, Belinky, Alex, F, T, 11, Carleton Airport
761, Berge, Brianna, F, T, 11, Carleton Airport
762, Griffith, Katie, F, T, 11, Carleton Airport
763, Healy, Sydney, F, T, 9, Carleton Airport
764, Lancina, Kelsey, F, T, 11, Carleton Airport
765, Stiefel, Brianna, F, T, 12, Carleton Airport
766, Balczak, Amanda, F, T, 10, Cedar Springs
767, Burnett, Michaela, F, T, 9, Cedar Springs
768, Ovokaitys, Kayla, F, T, 11, Cedar Springs
769, Phelps, Madi, F, T, 10, Cedar Springs
770, Titus, Jessica, F, T, 12, Cedar Springs
771, VanDyke, Sommer, F, T, 10, Cedar Springs
772, Weiler, Katie, F, T, 10, Cedar Springs
773, Battaglia, Jessi, F, T, 11, Chelsea
774, Carpenter, Corinne, F, T, 12, Chelsea
775, Dahl, Danielle, F, T, 11, Chelsea
776, Fritzemeier, Ella, F, T, 10, Chelsea
777, Johnson, Elaine, F, T, 11, Chelsea
778, Nelson, Madison, F, T, 9, Chelsea
779, Newbound, Samantha, F, T, 12, Chelsea
780, Bremer, Brooke, F, T, 10, Corunna
781, Gregoricka, Stevie, F, T, 9, Corunna
782, Quinn, Kelsey, F, T, 9, Corunna
783, Schneider, Marissa, F, T, 12, Corunna
784, Turner, Hannah, F, T, 12, Corunna
785, Watling, Elizabeth, F, T, 10, Corunna
786, Wracan, Margaret, F, T, 9, Corunna
787, Arriola, Angelica, F, T, 11, Dearborn Divine Child
788, Brewis, Lindsey, F, T, 9, Dearborn Divine Child
789, Hayden, Brittany, F, T, 12, Dearborn Divine Child
790, Kerr, Michelle, F, T, 11, Dearborn Divine Child
791, Mack, Melissa, F, T, 12, Dearborn Divine Child
792, Moore, Hannah, F, T, 11, Dearborn Divine Child
793, Okonowski, Anne, F, T, 11, Dearborn Divine Child
794, Baloga, Jessie, F, T, 11, East Grand Rapids
795, Clark, Kassidy, F, T, 11, East Grand Rapids
796, Goodspeed, Liza, F, T, 10, East Grand Rapids
797, Gourley, Mckayley, F, T, 9, East Grand Rapids
798, McLain, Jill, F, T, 12, East Grand Rapids
799, Micho, Mackenzie, F, T, 9, East Grand Rapids
800, Ward, AnnaJane, F, T, 11, East Grand Rapids
801, Brogan, Natalierose, F, T, 11, East Lansing
802, Fahey, Patty, F, T, 12, East Lansing
803, Glew, Mado, F, T, 9, East Lansing
804, Hagan, Carly, F, T, 9, East Lansing
805, Jones, Carla, F, T, 10, East Lansing
806, Lane, Jacqui, F, T, 11, East Lansing
807, Trecha, Alex, F, T, 11, East Lansing
808, Dickinson, Megan, F, T, 12, Fremont
809, Furdek, Julia, F, T, 12, Fremont
810, Hall, Colleen, F, T, 9, Fremont
811, Morgan, Melissa, F, T, 12, Fremont
812, Schaar, Claire, F, T, 10, Fremont
813, Wahl, Brooke, F, T, 9, Fremont
814, Westbrook, Mercedes, F, T, 11, Fremont
815, Borgeson, Megan, F, T, 11, Gaylord
816, Dreyer, Katelynn, F, T, 10, Gaylord
817, Duff, Geena, F, T, 10, Gaylord
818, Hypio, Paige, F, T, 12, Gaylord
819, Kassuba, Anna, F, T, 12, Gaylord
820, Olds, Amanda, F, T, 12, Gaylord
821, Warren, Maria, F, T, 10, Gaylord
822, Diez, Melany, F, T, 11, Goodrich
823, Francis, Emily, F, T, 12, Goodrich
824, Haught, English, F, T, 11, Goodrich
825, Kaulkman, Abby, F, T, 10, Goodrich
826, Kippe, Lizzy, F, T, 9, Goodrich
827, Reneau, Jacqueline, F, T, 9, Goodrich
828, Tippen, Emily, F, T, 10, Goodrich
829, Bos, Julia, F, T, 10, Grand Rapids Christian
830, Gunnink, Liza, F, T, 12, Grand Rapids Christian
831, Jager, Cassie, F, T, 9, Grand Rapids Christian
832, McCarthy, Lauren, F, T, 12, Grand Rapids Christian
833, Overbeck, Erika, F, T, 12, Grand Rapids Christian
834, Penning, Kimby, F, T, 12, Grand Rapids Christian
835, Veen, Dana, F, T, 12, Grand Rapids Christian
836, Baker, Sarah, F, T, 10, Hamilton
837, Coryell, Cathy, F, T, 10, Hamilton
838, Oren, Emily, F, T, 11, Hamilton
839, Oren, Molly, F, T, 10, Hamilton
840, Overbeek, Jacquelynn, F, T, 12, Hamilton
841, Slagh, Jessica, F, T, 12, Hamilton
842, Voorhorst, Carlye, F, T, 10, Hamilton
843, Bieri, Lindsey, F, T, 12, Holland Christian
844, Boes, Lindsay, F, T, 11, Holland Christian
845, Fazio, Sarah, F, T, 11, Holland Christian
846, Mulder, Jessica, F, T, 10, Holland Christian
847, Peterson, Lydia, F, T, 12, Holland Christian
848, Seabolt, Anna, F, T, 12, Holland Christian
849, VanRees, Hannah, F, T, 10, Holland Christian
850, Brewer, Amanda, F, T, 12, Ionia
851, Kessler, Julia, F, T, 12, Ionia
852, Koelsch, Jenna, F, T, 9, Ionia
853, Miller, Morgan, F, T, 9, Ionia
854, Morlock, Emily, F, T, 12, Ionia
855, Smith, Ali, F, T, 12, Ionia
856, Wiles, Brianna, F, T, 12, Ionia
857, Allen, Kristin, F, T, 12, Lahser
858, Baenen, Laura, F, T, 10, Lahser
859, Davis, Joylisa, F, T, 12, Lahser
860, Fernandez, Ana-Luci, F, T, 11, Lahser
861, Fontana, Isabel, F, T, 11, Lahser
862, Gueli, Mara, F, T, 10, Lahser
863, May, Abby, F, T, 10, Lahser
864, Elmer, Sydney, F, T, 9, Linden
865, Engisch, Aleighsha, F, T, 10, Linden
866, Sack, Heidi, F, T, 12, Linden
867, Starrs, Danielle, F, T, 12, Linden
868, Varacalli, Mayce, F, T, 12, Linden
869, Varner, Karrah, F, T, 10, Linden
870, Vermeersch, Hollie, F, T, 10, Linden
871, Baranski, MacKenzie, F, T, 9, Marine City
872, Bedford, Hannah, F, T, 11, Marine City
873, Fisher, Jessica, F, T, 12, Marine City
874, Gouvier, Mackenzie, F, T, 10, Marine City
875, Koenigbauer, Mikaila, F, T, 10, Marine City
876, Snyder, Ericka, F, T, 12, Marine City
877, Ward, Emily, F, T, 12, Marine City
878, Albers, Grace, F, T, 12, Milan
879, Anderson, Danielle, F, T, 10, Milan
880, Gollman, Chabrielle, F, T, 9, Milan
881, Hajduk, Sydney, F, T, 10, Milan
882, Heath, Laura, F, T, 11, Milan
883, Lewis, Tara, F, T, 12, Milan
884, Lewis, Taylor, F, T, 12, Milan
885, Bradley, Shannon, F, T, 9, Mt Pleasant
886, Bundy, Michala, F, T, 11, Mt Pleasant
887, Cummings, Emily, F, T, 10, Mt Pleasant
888, Montgomery, Ashley, F, T, 10, Mt Pleasant
889, Pearson, Heidi, F, T, 12, Mt Pleasant
890, Peele, Chelsea, F, T, 12, Mt Pleasant
891, Salter, Brittany, F, T, 12, Mt Pleasant
892, David, Kayla, F, T, 10, Otsego
893, Drobny, Carly, F, T, 9, Otsego
894, Glessner, Jessie, F, T, 10, Otsego
895, Koshar, Paige, F, T, 10, Otsego
896, Schwartz, Renee, F, T, 10, Otsego
897, Sleeman, Molly, F, T, 12, Otsego
898, Smith, Taylor, F, T, 12, Otsego
899, Butler, Ali, F, T, 11, Richland Gull Lake
900, Coay, Sierra, F, T, 9, Richland Gull Lake
901, Coonrod, Leah, F, T, 10, Richland Gull Lake
902, Fell, Jori, F, T, 10, Richland Gull Lake
903, Merica, Ashley, F, T, 11, Richland Gull Lake
904, Peterson, Kelly, F, T, 12, Richland Gull Lake
905, Roller, Corinne, F, T, 11, Richland Gull Lake
906, Ashley, Jenny, F, T, 12, St Johns
907, Catlin, Kimberly, F, T, 9, St Johns
908, Kraft, Kayla, F, T, 12, St Johns
909, Leasher, Nichole, F, T, 9, St Johns
910, Peacock, Rebecca, F, T, 12, St Johns
911, Salemi, Libby, F, T, 12, St Johns
912, Thelen, Lauren, F, T, 12, St Johns
913, Balfour, Kayla, F, T, 11, St Clair
914, Frey, Macey, F, T, 9, St Clair
915, Jebrael, Samantha, F, T, 12, St Clair
916, Marcath, Samantha, F, T, 9, St Clair
917, Smade, Kayla, F, T, 12, St Clair
918, Tippie, Jessica, F, T, 11, St Clair
919, Zens, Lauren, F, T, 11, St Clair
920, Arseneau, Ann Marie, F, T, 12, Sturgis
921, Boughton, Peyton, F, T, 9, Sturgis
922, Boyd , Mary, F, T, 12, Sturgis
923, Keyser, Kelsey, F, T, 11, Sturgis
924, Meek, Kaiti, F, T, 12, Sturgis
925, Scheske, Abbie, F, T, 11, Sturgis
926, Schuler, Lauren, F, T, 11, Sturgis
927, Bloch, Cassie, F, T, 9, Warren Regina
928, Bloch, Elizabeth, F, T, 9, Warren Regina
929, Chapp, Colette, F, T, 11, Warren Regina
930, Kemp, Kendall, F, T, 9, Warren Regina
931, Ponkowski, Jenny, F, T, 9, Warren Regina
932, Ridella, Christina, F, T, 9, Warren Regina
933, Schwartz, Kelsie, F, T, 9, Warren Regina
934, Ahmadi, Aziza, F, I, 12, Allegan
935, Humphrey, Sami, F, I, 10, Alma
936, Durbin, Rachel, F, I, 10, Armada
937, Haritos, Anna, F, I, 9, Auburn Hills Avondale
938, Kiessling, Kara, F, I, 11, Battle Creek Harper Creek
939, Howlett, Jemma, F, I, 10, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
940, Singer, Stephanie, F, I, 12, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
941, Oosterhouse, Julie, F, I, 12, Byron Center
942, Peterson, Cassie, F, I, 12, Byron Center
943, Patterson, Britta, F, I, 11, Cadillac
944, Overton, Victoria, F, I, 12, Cheboygan
945, Taylor, Lindsay, F, I, 12, Clio
946, Schott, Becca, F, I, 10, Coldwater
947, Hilton, Brynna, F, I, 9, Coopersville
948, Babcock, Monica, F, I, 10, Country Day
949, Bringard, Abigail, F, I, 9, Croswell-Lexington
950, Hanses, Kayla, F, I, 11, DeWitt
951, Murdoch, Emily, F, I, 9, DeWitt
952, Himmel, Amanda, F, I, 12, Essexville Garber
953, Jack, Keira, F, I, 12, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
954, Pennington, Sarah, F, I, 12, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
955, Vredeveld, Claudia, F, I, 10, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
956, Straube, Trista, F, I, 9, Hastings
957, Arnold, Kaitlyn, F, I, 10, Jackson Northwest
958, Delaney, Jessica, F, I, 10, Jackson Northwest
959, Broessel, Kelli, F, I, 9, Lansing Waverly
960, Peet, Tori, F, I, 12, Lapeer West
961, Sillinger, Kayleigh, F, I, 9, Ludington
962, Kalisz, Brianna, F, I, 10, Marshall
963, Petersen, Shelby, F, I, 10, Marysville
964, Hass, Cassidy, F, I, 10, Mason
965, Soule, Abbey, F, I, 9, Mason
966, Hinkel, Elley, F, I, 12, Mattawan
967, Lawson, Casey, F, I, 10, Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
968, Winchester, Allyson, F, I, 12, Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
969, Valliere, Amanda, F, I, 10, Midland Bullock Creek
970, Zajac, Sam, F, I, 12, Monroe Jefferson
971, Bayak, Erika, F, I, 10, Muskegon Orchard View
972, Johnson, Brooke, F, I, 11, New Boston Huron
973, Wolcott, Carley, F, I, 11, New Boston Huron
974, Bourke, Tarah, F, I, 12, Newaygo
975, Williams, Brittany, F, I, 10, Newaygo
976, Sawgle, Morgan, F, I, 9, North Branch
977, Gilbert, Chloe, F, I, 12, Owosso
978, Gilbert, Claire, F, I, 10, Owosso
979, Kellar, MacKenzie, F, I, 9, Parma Western
980, Evers, Makenzie, F, I, 9, Plainwell
981, Barron, Sara, F, I, 11, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
982, Hanson, Jamie, F, I, 9, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
983, O’Neil, Megan, F, I, 9, Remus Chippewa Hills
984, Wixson, Morgan, F, I, 12, Remus Chippewa Hills
985, Chambers, Kirsten, F, I, 9, Riverview
986, Stav, Alyssa, F, I, 11, Riverview
987, Resio, Kassie, F, I, 12, Saginaw Swan Valley
988, Carver, Grace, F, I, 11, South Haven
989, Reed, Alesha, F, I, 10, Sparta
990, Beeler, Brittany, F, I, 10, Spring Lake
991, Landstrom, Erin, F, I, 11, Tecumseh
992, Stuut, Morgan, F, I, 12, Three Rivers
993, Cradit, Alli, F, I, 11, Trenton
994, Dumais, Natalie, F, I, 12, Trenton
995, Hoover, Cara, F, I, 9, Vicksburg
996, Grischke, Hannah, F, I, 11, Williamston
997, Halm, Erica, F, I, 11, Williamston
998, Koepf, Alana, F, I, 9, Yale
999, Dannenberg, Taylor, F, I, 11, Zeeland East
1000, Niemiec, Abby, F, I, 10, Zeeland East
1001, Schulist, Rachele, F, I, 11, Zeeland West
1002, Belan, Christian, M, T, 11, Allen Park Cabrini
1003, Belisle, Zane, M, T, 11, Allen Park Cabrini
1004, Durocher, Sean, M, T, 12, Allen Park Cabrini
1005, Fenton, Jacob, M, T, 10, Allen Park Cabrini
1006, Gass, Paul, M, T, 9, Allen Park Cabrini
1007, Globke, Seth, M, T, 10, Allen Park Cabrini
1008, Grauer, Tyler, M, T, 11, Allen Park Cabrini
1009, Bambach, Thomas, M, T, 12, Allendale
1010, Black-Joseph, Jason, M, T, 9, Allendale
1011, Dejong, Nick, M, T, 11, Allendale
1012, Maness, Micah, M, T, 9, Allendale
1013, Oswald, Brandon, M, T, 11, Allendale
1014, Schlinz, Grant, M, T, 10, Allendale
1015, Vroma, Jorden, M, T, 12, Allendale
1016, Burkland, David, M, T, 11, Almont
1017, Corbin, Cody, M, T, 12, Almont
1018, Creger, Dylan, M, T, 12, Almont
1019, Klebba, Josh, M, T, 11, Almont
1020, Kunath, Josh, M, T, 12, Almont
1021, Robinson, Kyle, M, T, 11, Almont
1022, Strachan, James, M, T, 11, Almont
1023, Chapman, Dakota, M, T, 11, Benzie Central
1024, Clous, Travis, M, T, 11, Benzie Central
1025, Gaft, Max, M, T, 9, Benzie Central
1026, Halaweh, Ismeal, M, T, 9, Benzie Central
1027, Hayden, Andrew, M, T, 9, Benzie Central
1028, Huddleston, William, M, T, 11, Benzie Central
1029, Lonn, Marcus, M, T, 12, Benzie Central
1030, Bourdo, Tyler, M, T, 12, Delton-Kellogg
1031, Haas, Zach, M, T, 10, Delton-Kellogg
1032, Hoffman, Kannon, M, T, 11, Delton-Kellogg
1033, Ketola, Austin, M, T, 11, Delton-Kellogg
1034, Schut, Billy, M, T, 11, Delton-Kellogg
1035, Vickery, Raymond, M, T, 10, Delton-Kellogg
1036, Watson, Ryan, M, T, 11, Delton-Kellogg
1037, Flachs, Brian, M, T, 11, Evart
1038, Hammer, Logan, M, T, 10, Evart
1039, Hodges, Max, M, T, 9, Evart
1040, Militello, Antonio, M, T, 11, Evart
1041, Nichols, Brandon, M, T, 12, Evart
1042, Zinger, David, M, T, 10, Evart
1043, Dubois-Jones, Brandon, M, T, 11, Flint Powers Catholic
1044, Hanchett, Aaron, M, T, 11, Flint Powers Catholic
1045, LeDuc, Matt, M, T, 10, Flint Powers Catholic
1046, Martinez, Chris, M, T, 10, Flint Powers Catholic
1047, Mrdeza, Chad, M, T, 10, Flint Powers Catholic
1048, Reed, Sean, M, T, 12, Flint Powers Catholic
1049, Stratton, Michael, M, T, 12, Flint Powers Catholic
1050, Edmond, Eric, M, T, 11, Frankenmuth
1051, Frahm, Patrick, M, T, 11, Frankenmuth
1052, Hall, Jake, M, T, 10, Frankenmuth
1053, Knoll, Brandon, M, T, 12, Frankenmuth
1054, Redford, Kent, M, T, 11, Frankenmuth
1055, Schmitt, Andrew, M, T, 12, Frankenmuth
1056, Sievert, Ben, M, T, 12, Frankenmuth
1057, Hathaway, Casey, M, T, 11, Freeland
1058, Henderson, Adam, M, T, 11, Freeland
1059, King, Justin, M, T, 10, Freeland
1060, Trejo-Tate, Nate, M, T, 12, Freeland
1061, Wegner, Brent, M, T, 10, Freeland
1062, Woodman, Michael, M, T, 11, Freeland
1063, Yake, Tim, M, T, 10, Freeland
1064, Austin, Nick, M, T, 11, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
1065, Devinney, Joe, M, T, 11, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
1066, Hausler, Dan, M, T, 10, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
1067, Hausler, Joey, M, T, 12, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
1068, Koster, Stephen, M, T, 10, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
1069, Silvey, Nate, M, T, 9, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
1070, Vanderberg, Kenny, M, T, 12, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
1071, Brecker, Michael, M, T, 11, Grandville Calvin Christian
1072, Haagsma, Steven, M, T, 12, Grandville Calvin Christian
1073, Kersjes, Josh, M, T, 11, Grandville Calvin Christian
1074, Nowicki, Zac, M, T, 10, Grandville Calvin Christian
1075, Pinckney, Justus, M, T, 11, Grandville Calvin Christian
1076, Reidsma, Simon, M, T, 11, Grandville Calvin Christian
1077, Rylaarsdam, Andrew, M, T, 10, Grandville Calvin Christian
1078, Berger, Chris, M, T, 11, Hemlock
1079, Clark, Cody, M, T, 11, Hemlock
1080, Kaufmann, Nick, M, T, 11, Hemlock
1081, Keck, Jamie, M, T, 11, Hemlock
1082, Kiriuki, Peter, M, T, 11, Hemlock
1083, Lisik, Chance, M, T, 11, Hemlock
1084, Oldenburg, Evan, M, T, 11, Hemlock
1085, Batchelor, Elijah, M, T, 12, Hillsdale
1086, Borton, Mike, M, T, 12, Hillsdale
1087, Caulkins, Kal, M, T, 11, Hillsdale
1088, Hardway, Zach, M, T, 9, Hillsdale
1089, Miller, Quinn, M, T, 10, Hillsdale
1090, Roth, Erick, M, T, 12, Hillsdale
1091, Terry, Brian, M, T, 11, Hillsdale
1092, Dixon, Cody, M, T, 9, Ida
1093, Faust, Adam, M, T, 11, Ida
1094, Hulbert, Doug, M, T, 12, Ida
1095, Hulbert, Tyler, M, T, 12, Ida
1096, Madden, Garet, M, T, 9, Ida
1097, Oberski, Nick, M, T, 11, Ida
1098, Sawasky, Jarrod, M, T, 9, Ida
1099, Berkemeier, John, M, T, 11, Jackson Lumen Christi
1100, Chaney, Chris, M, T, 12, Jackson Lumen Christi
1101, Cornell, Zachary, M, T, 12, Jackson Lumen Christi
1102, Giluk, Kyle, M, T, 9, Jackson Lumen Christi
1103, Ludlow, Charlie, M, T, 10, Jackson Lumen Christi
1104, Morris, Dylan, M, T, 12, Jackson Lumen Christi
1105, Pageau, Spencer, M, T, 12, Jackson Lumen Christi
1106, Bresnahan, Connor, M, T, 10, Kalamazoo Hackett
1107, Elluru, Austin, M, T, 11, Kalamazoo Hackett
1108, Herzog, Peter, M, T, 12, Kalamazoo Hackett
1109, Herzog, Philip, M, T, 12, Kalamazoo Hackett
1110, Myers, Michael, M, T, 10, Kalamazoo Hackett
1111, Takacs, Nathan, M, T, 11, Kalamazoo Hackett
1112, Turske, Josh, M, T, 11, Kalamazoo Hackett
1113, Goggin, Conor, M, T, 12, Kingsley
1114, Ohara, Marcus, M, T, 10, Kingsley
1115, Prange, Justin, M, T, 9, Kingsley
1116, Simpson, Ben, M, T, 11, Kingsley
1117, Sims, Rachi, M, T, 11, Kingsley
1118, Stiner, Kohle, M, T, 11, Kingsley
1119, Zenner, Dylan, M, T, 9, Kingsley
1120, Hicks, Jimmy, M, T, 11, Lansing Catholic
1121, Lebel, Mitchell, M, T, 12, Lansing Catholic
1122, Lebel, Spencer, M, T, 9, Lansing Catholic
1123, Marrah, Joe, M, T, 11, Lansing Catholic
1124, Sampson, Nick, M, T, 9, Lansing Catholic
1125, Winter, Austin, M, T, 11, Lansing Catholic
1126, Zingsheim, Zachary, M, T, 11, Lansing Catholic
1127, Allen, Nick, M, T, 12, Mason County Central
1128, Barnett, Chase, M, T, 9, Mason County Central
1129, Barnhardt, Aaron, M, T, 12, Mason County Central
1130, Deller, Dan, M, T, 12, Mason County Central
1131, Johnson, Jordan, M, T, 10, Mason County Central
1132, Lavigne, Austin, M, T, 11, Mason County Central
1133, Persoon, Austin, M, T, 9, Mason County Central
1134, Desimone, Ray, M, T, 12, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1135, Langton, Trevor, M, T, 11, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1136, Masserant, Jarod, M, T, 11, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1137, Morgel, Eric, M, T, 10, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1138, Theobald, Nathaniel, M, T, 12, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1139, Wickenheiser, Dave, M, T, 11, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1140, Young, John, M, T, 12, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1141, Allen, Kyle, M, T, 9, Napoleon
1142, Beckman, Chris, M, T, 11, Napoleon
1143, Dillon, Brian, M, T, 10, Napoleon
1144, Garver, Blake, M, T, 12, Napoleon
1145, Krueger, Louis, M, T, 12, Napoleon
1146, LaSerra, Tyler, M, T, 12, Napoleon
1147, Moulton, Dalton, M, T, 11, Napoleon
1148, Bell, John, M, T, 11, Perry
1149, DePew, Will, M, T, 10, Perry
1150, Krauss, Justin, M, T, 12, Perry
1151, Metzmaker, Jesse, M, T, 12, Perry
1152, Nemeth, Ian, M, T, 9, Perry
1153, Neros, Tyler, M, T, 11, Perry
1154, West, Alex, M, T, 9, Perry
1155, Arnold, Nick, M, T, 10, Reese
1156, Childs, Josh, M, T, 10, Reese
1157, Goka, Tyler, M, T, 12, Reese
1158, Houghtaling, Noah, M, T, 12, Reese
1159, Marsrow, Cameron, M, T, 11, Reese
1160, Weaver, Jeremy, M, T, 10, Reese
1161, Weaver, Ryan, M, T, 11, Reese
1162, Ammon, AJ, M, T, 11, Roscommon
1163, Crowe, Dan, M, T, 12, Roscommon
1164, Emerick, David, M, T, 11, Roscommon
1165, Geers, Parker, M, T, 11, Roscommon
1166, Jacobs, Hank, M, T, 11, Roscommon
1167, Shirshun, Brandon, M, T, 11, Roscommon
1168, Thomas, Evan, M, T, 11, Roscommon
1169, Barnes, Jeremiah, M, T, 12, Schoolcraft
1170, Craig, Charlton, M, T, 12, Schoolcraft
1171, Malakowski, Derek, M, T, 11, Schoolcraft
1172, Newsted, Andre, M, T, 11, Schoolcraft
1173, Sagers, Steven, M, T, 12, Schoolcraft
1174, Vukelich, Brandon, M, T, 11, Schoolcraft
1175, Wehner, Zach, M, T, 9, Schoolcraft
1176, Cole, Sam, M, T, 12, Shepherd
1177, Hall, Kurtis, M, T, 11, Shepherd
1178, Kyser, Adam, M, T, 12, Shepherd
1179, Newman, James, M, T, 10, Shepherd
1180, Rhynard, Caleb, M, T, 12, Shepherd
1181, Sura, Marcus, M, T, 11, Shepherd
1182, Travis, Andy, M, T, 11, Shepherd
1183, Dewey, Alex, M, T, 12, Whitmore Lake
1184, Fanson, Henry, M, T, 11, Whitmore Lake
1185, Henning, Christian, M, T, 10, Whitmore Lake
1186, Milbocker, Ronnie, M, T, 11, Whitmore Lake
1187, Munro, John, M, T, 12, Whitmore Lake
1188, Ward, Alex, M, T, 10, Whitmore Lake
1189, Ward, Drew, M, T, 12, Whitmore Lake
1190, Biggs, Stephan, M, I, 11, Addison
1191, Halsey, Jacob, M, I, 12, Adrian Madison
1192, Madrid, Anthony, M, I, 12, Adrian Madison
1193, Pawlowski, Jeremy, M, I, 11, Bad Axe
1194, Saucedo, Saul, M, I, 12, Bangor
1195, Tenoiro-Leyva, Oscar, M, I, 12, Bangor
1196, Brown, Drew, M, I, 12, Bath
1197, Maurer, Kris, M, I, 12, Birch Run
1198, Larabel, Brian, M, I, 11, Bloomingdale
1199, Whaley, David, M, I, 10, Byron Center
1200, Whaley, Joe, M, I, 12, Byron Center
1201, Churchill, Eric, M, I, 9, Cass City
1202, Buday, Eric, M, I, 12, Charlevoix
1203, Plude, Andrew, M, I, 11, Charlevoix
1204, Beckman, Brandon, M, I, 11, Chesaning
1205, Denton, Trevor, M, I, 12, Chesaning
1206, Combs, Lucas, M, I, 10, Clare
1207, Harper, Jonathan, M, I, 11, Clare
1208, Muessig, Dominic, M, I, 10, Clinton Twp Chippewa Valley
1209, Smith, Tim, M, I, 11, Clinton Twp Chippewa Valley
1210, Aguilar, Alex, M, I, 11, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
1211, Bolden, Lloyd, M, I, 12, Detroit Henry Ford Academy
1212, Gantt, Chris, M, I, 11, Dowagiac Union
1213, Bruck, Austin, M, I, 12, Dundee
1214, Scheich, Zach, M, I, 10, Dundee
1215, Hauley, Luke, M, I, 11, East Jordan
1216, Raymond, Nick, M, I, 10, Erie Mason
1217, Pollock, Chad, M, I, 11, Gladwin
1218, Rankin, Paul, M, I, 10, Grass Lake
1219, Konieczki, Matthew, M, I, 12, Hanover-Horton
1220, Stroede, Bryce, M, I, 10, Hanover-Horton
1221, Hintz, Zach, M, I, 10, Hartland
1222, Phillips, Jon, M, I, 11, Hartford
1223, Sexton, David, M, I, 12, Hartford
1224, Simmons, Kelly, M, I, 11, Holton
1225, Holshoe, Alex, M, I, 12, Hopkins
1226, Coston, Kaleb, M, I, 10, Ithaca
1227, Merchant, Stephen, M, I, 10, Ithaca
1228, Briner, Brad, M, I, 11, Jonesville
1229, Holovka, Jake, M, I, 12, Kent City
1230, Carango, Nate, M, I, 12, Lawton
1231, Harrison, Tyler, M, I, 11, Leslie
1232, Boutorwick, Logan, M, I, 12, Macomb Lutheran North
1233, McGoldrick, Parker, M, I, 10, Macomb Lutheran North
1234, Deisch, Jarrett, M, I, 10, Manistee
1235, Bowman, Andy, M, I, 10, Marlette
1236, Bowman, Jacob, M, I, 10, Marlette
1237, Barber, Paul, M, I, 11, McBain
1238, Sabo, Matt, M, I, 12, McBain
1239, Porter, Robert, M, I, 10, Muskegon Oakridge
1240, Sobleskey, Tyler, M, I, 11, Olivet
1241, Grube, Lennart, M, I, 12, Ovid-Elsie
1242, Crowell, Stuart, M, I, 12, Parchment
1243, Hemstreet, Ben, M, I, 10, Pinconning
1244, Hoder, Drew, M, I, 12, Pinconning
1245, Palmer, Brett, M, I, 11, Quincy
1246, Oehrli, Joe, M, I, 11, Reed City
1247, Knop, Tony, M, I, 12, Saranac
1248, Young, Tim, M, I, 10, Saranac
1249, Border, Brayden, M, I, 12, St Louis
1250, Armstrong, Alec, M, I, 10, Stockbridge
1251, Losey, Kyle, M, I, 11, Stockbridge
1252, Bussa, Jessica, F, T, 11, Allendale
1253, Corner, Layne, F, T, 9, Allendale
1254, Devries, Holly, F, T, 10, Allendale
1255, Jennett, Britny, F, T, 10, Allendale
1256, Niergarth, Lauren, F, T, 10, Allendale
1257, Nowak, Nicole, F, T, 12, Allendale
1258, Wiersma, Ali, F, T, 11, Allendale
1259, Carnegie, Michaela, F, T, 12, Benzie Central
1260, Cutler, Bryce, F, T, 9, Benzie Central
1261, Huddleston, Mikayla, F, T, 9, Benzie Central
1262, Nye, Taylor, F, T, 12, Benzie Central
1263, Peabody, Amber, F, T, 11, Benzie Central
1264, Peabody, Rachel, F, T, 9, Benzie Central
1265, Warsecke, Theresa, F, T, 11, Benzie Central
1266, Gunner, Meaghan, F, T, 10, Blissfield
1267, Holdridge, Brittany, F, T, 12, Blissfield
1268, Lepaus, Nina, F, T, 10, Blissfield
1269, Owens, Autumn, F, T, 12, Blissfield
1270, Pless, Tatyana, F, T, 9, Blissfield
1271, Yates, Brianna, F, T, 9, Blissfield
1272, Yates, Lauren, F, T, 12, Blissfield
1273, Avery, Heather, F, T, 10, Caro
1274, Brown, Abbie, F, T, 9, Caro
1275, Ewald, Megan, F, T, 11, Caro
1276, Healy, Tiffany, F, T, 10, Caro
1277, Roe, Erika, F, T, 11, Caro
1278, Stefanek, Kati, F, T, 9, Caro
1279, Thorp, Abby, F, T, 10, Caro
1280, Bennett, Allysa, F, T, 9, Cass City
1281, Janaskee, Ashtyn, F, T, 9, Cass City
1282, Leslie, Becca, F, T, 12, Cass City
1283, Milligan, Elizabeth, F, T, 9, Cass City
1284, Potts, Ashley, F, T, 11, Cass City
1285, Preiskorn, Jessa, F, T, 11, Cass City
1286, Balasz, Jane, F, T, 11, Charlevoix
1287, Barnes, Lexie, F, T, 9, Charlevoix
1288, Boss, Caroline, F, T, 9, Charlevoix
1289, Certa, Olivia, F, T, 10, Charlevoix
1290, Dipert, Annie, F, T, 11, Charlevoix
1291, Jeakle, Molly, F, T, 11, Charlevoix
1292, Way, Hilary, F, T, 11, Charlevoix
1293, Crowley, Emily, F, T, 11, Clare
1294, Harper, Victoria, F, T, 9, Clare
1295, Kriebel, Lindsay, F, T, 12, Clare
1296, Oldenburg, Tess, F, T, 12, Clare
1297, Stanley, Robyn, F, T, 9, Clare
1298, Wood, Dani, F, T, 9, Clare
1299, Yats, Amanda, F, T, 9, Clare
1300, Boze, Christi, F, T, 10, Delton-Kellogg
1301, Drum, Jolene, F, T, 11, Delton-Kellogg
1302, Everett, Emilee, F, T, 12, Delton-Kellogg
1303, Hennessey, Taylor, F, T, 12, Delton-Kellogg
1304, McConahay, Renee, F, T, 12, Delton-Kellogg
1305, Rendon, Sarah, F, T, 9, Delton-Kellogg
1306, Russell, Brianna, F, T, 10, Delton-Kellogg
1307, Billau, Tia, F, T, 12, Dundee
1308, Gimesky, Grace, F, T, 12, Dundee
1309, Littlefield, Amy, F, T, 10, Dundee
1310, Scharboneau, Abby, F, T, 9, Dundee
1311, Slinker, Brittany, F, T, 11, Dundee
1312, Stefansky, Jasmine, F, T, 11, Dundee
1313, Thorpe, Rachel, F, T, 12, Dundee
1314, Adams, Jessica, F, T, 11, Flint Powers Catholic
1315, Hall, Lindsay, F, T, 10, Flint Powers Catholic
1316, Hartley, Taylor, F, T, 11, Flint Powers Catholic
1317, Mazur, Kayelin, F, T, 9, Flint Powers Catholic
1318, McKerchie, Morgan, F, T, 9, Flint Powers Catholic
1319, Milne, Kaylie, F, T, 10, Flint Powers Catholic
1320, Waraniak, Sarah, F, T, 10, Flint Powers Catholic
1321, Chernich, Jessica, F, T, 12, Freeland
1322, Landeryou, Taylor, F, T, 11, Freeland
1323, Lesnar, Breanne, F, T, 12, Freeland
1324, Lopshire, Nikkia, F, T, 10, Freeland
1325, Murphy, Christian, F, T, 9, Freeland
1326, Scott, Morgan, F, T, 10, Freeland
1327, Theriault, Kaleigh, F, T, 12, Freeland
1328, Disselkoen, Jessica, F, T, 11, Grandville Calvin Christian
1329, Jourdan, Ashley, F, T, 10, Grandville Calvin Christian
1330, Kinzie, Anna, F, T, 12, Grandville Calvin Christian
1331, Kremers, Audrey, F, T, 12, Grandville Calvin Christian
1332, Kremers, Nicole, F, T, 12, Grandville Calvin Christian
1333, Rietberg, Camie, F, T, 9, Grandville Calvin Christian
1334, Ross, Rachel, F, T, 10, Grandville Calvin Christian
1335, Burdette, Lindsey, F, T, 11, Hanover-Horton
1336, Hubbard, Megan, F, T, 10, Hanover-Horton
1337, Melling, Sierra, F, T, 11, Hanover-Horton
1338, Morgan, Kelly, F, T, 12, Hanover-Horton
1339, Morgan, Sharon, F, T, 12, Hanover-Horton
1340, Richardson, Shannon, F, T, 9, Hanover-Horton
1341, Wrozek, Emily, F, T, 12, Hanover-Horton
1342, Caulkins, Kasey, F, T, 10, Hillsdale
1343, Hastings, Colleen, F, T, 10, Hillsdale
1344, Hill, Mackenzie, F, T, 12, Hillsdale
1345, Hinkley, Courtney, F, T, 10, Hillsdale
1346, Kast, Hilary, F, T, 12, Hillsdale
1347, O’Heran, Rachel, F, T, 12, Hillsdale
1348, Richards, Madeline, F, T, 9, Hillsdale
1349, Brosasky, Alexa, F, T, 9, Ida
1350, Grossman, Alyssa, F, T, 9, Ida
1351, Heil, Libby, F, T, 10, Ida
1352, Iacoangeli, Melanie, F, T, 12, Ida
1353, Lajiness, Tabatha, F, T, 11, Ida
1354, Sawasky, Jaclyn, F, T, 12, Ida
1355, Anater, Colleen, F, T, 12, Jackson Lumen Christi
1356, Leuthard, Leanne, F, T, 10, Jackson Lumen Christi
1357, Ludlow, Mickey, F, T, 11, Jackson Lumen Christi
1358, McEldowney, Jill, F, T, 12, Jackson Lumen Christi
1359, Miller, Natalie, F, T, 11, Jackson Lumen Christi
1360, Stanton, Bekah, F, T, 12, Jackson Lumen Christi
1361, Trapp, Tiffany, F, T, 12, Jackson Lumen Christi
1362, Busse, Leah, F, T, 12, Kent City
1363, Carew, Kaylee, F, T, 12, Kent City
1364, Nowicki, Dani, F, T, 12, Kent City
1365, Ringer, Sadie, F, T, 11, Kent City
1366, Russo, Ashley, F, T, 9, Kent City
1367, Sizemore, Amanda, F, T, 11, Kent City
1368, Wilson, Jeanne, F, T, 11, Kent City
1369, Brown, Allie, F, T, 11, Lansing Catholic
1370, Frost, Emma, F, T, 10, Lansing Catholic
1371, Heeder, Megan, F, T, 12, Lansing Catholic
1372, Minniti, Angelina, F, T, 10, Lansing Catholic
1373, Powell, Adrienne, F, T, 12, Lansing Catholic
1374, Puma, Hunter, F, T, 12, Lansing Catholic
1375, Swiderski, Catherin, F, T, 11, Lansing Catholic
1376, Martin, Megan, F, T, 12, Leslie
1377, Prieskorn, Brooke, F, T, 11, Leslie
1378, Smith, Kayla, F, T, 12, Leslie
1379, Subject, Sarah, F, T, 10, Leslie
1380, Tremaine, Audrey, F, T, 11, Leslie
1381, Tremaine, Sydney, F, T, 12, Leslie
1382, Willett, Hailey, F, T, 11, Leslie
1383, Ferretti, Ava, F, T, 10, Macomb Lutheran North
1384, Freeman, Carrie, F, T, 11, Macomb Lutheran North
1385, Munoz, Olivia, F, T, 12, Macomb Lutheran North
1386, Schilling, Hannah, F, T, 11, Macomb Lutheran North
1387, Spencer, Lauren, F, T, 10, Macomb Lutheran North
1388, Stathakis, Rachel, F, T, 12, Macomb Lutheran North
1389, Thompson, Becky, F, T, 10, Macomb Lutheran North
1390, Bigelow, Riley, F, T, 11, Manton
1391, Gomez, Giselle, F, T, 12, Manton
1392, Ingraham, Stephanie, F, T, 12, Manton
1393, Jenkins, Sonny, F, T, 12, Manton
1394, Lovell, Rachel, F, T, 10, Manton
1395, Raymer, Katie, F, T, 12, Manton
1396, Roth, Courtney, F, T, 12, Manton
1397, Burkhart, Paula, F, T, 10, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1398, Crossman, Ashley, F, T, 11, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1399, Grassley, Colleen, F, T, 12, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1400, Iott, Molly, F, T, 10, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1401, Kapolnek, Jessica, F, T, 11, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1402, Ochs, Nicole, F, T, 11, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1403, Wickenheiser, Abbey, F, T, 9, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
1404, Champion, Nikki, F, T, 12, Parchment
1405, DeGraaf, Lynsey, F, T, 11, Parchment
1406, Ireland, Molly, F, T, 9, Parchment
1407, Nordquist, Laura, F, T, 11, Parchment
1408, Sanders, Abbie, F, T, 12, Parchment
1409, Shaffer, Kailey, F, T, 12, Parchment
1410, Thayer, Kate, F, T, 9, Parchment
1411, Boyd, Hannah, F, T, 10, Perry
1412, Graves, Karla, F, T, 11, Perry
1413, Hahn, Samantha, F, T, 9, Perry
1414, Krauss, Jordan, F, T, 10, Perry
1415, Middleton, Allison, F, T, 10, Perry
1416, Parker, Kylie, F, T, 12, Perry
1417, Young, Julia, F, T, 10, Perry
1418, Bensley, Katilee, F, T, 12, Schoolcraft
1419, Broekema, Krista, F, T, 12, Schoolcraft
1420, Hartlieb, Madeline, F, T, 11, Schoolcraft
1421, Hartlieb, Sarah, F, T, 11, Schoolcraft
1422, Lawrence, Megan, F, T, 10, Schoolcraft
1423, Polum, Jessica, F, T, 10, Schoolcraft
1424, Sloan, McKenna, F, T, 9, Schoolcraft
1425, Ames, Teha, F, T, 12, Shepherd
1426, Cole, Taylor, F, T, 10, Shepherd
1427, Moeggenborg, Julia, F, T, 10, Shepherd
1428, Priest, Taylor, F, T, 9, Shepherd
1429, Rhynard, Kaylie, F, T, 9, Shepherd
1430, Walton, Shelby, F, T, 10, Shepherd
1431, Wentworth, Jordan, F, T, 11, Shepherd
1432, Davila, Tanisha, F, T, 11, St Louis
1433, Davis, Hannah, F, T, 9, St Louis
1434, Kelly, Laura, F, T, 11, St Louis
1435, Little, Catherine, F, T, 12, St Louis
1436, Serna, Raquel, F, T, 10, St Louis
1437, Smith, Michaela, F, T, 9, St Louis
1438, Wyma, Callyanne, F, T, 12, St Louis
1439, Chapman, Jenna, F, T, 12, Stockbridge
1440, Fillmore, Jacquelin, F, T, 12, Stockbridge
1441, Fillmore, Kristen, F, T, 12, Stockbridge
1442, Holloway, Jasmine, F, T, 11, Stockbridge
1443, Poll, Lindsey, F, T, 10, Stockbridge
1444, Rizzolo, Kellie, F, T, 11, Stockbridge
1445, Snider, Julia, F, T, 11, Stockbridge
1446, Britt, Heather, F, T, 11, Tawas Area
1447, Gray, Rebecca, F, T, 11, Tawas Area
1448, Hutchison, Haylee, F, T, 11, Tawas Area
1449, Johnston, Hannah, F, T, 12, Tawas Area
1450, McKenzie, Katherine, F, T, 11, Tawas Area
1451, Short, Emily, F, T, 12, Tawas Area
1452, Short, Josie, F, T, 9, Tawas Area
1453, Powell, Jordan, F, I, 9, Allen Park Cabrini
1454, Langley, Scotti, F, I, 12, Almont
1455, Hanson, Cassandra, F, I, 12, Bad Axe
1456, Richards, Hailey, F, I, 10, Bad Axe
1457, Hescott, Montana, F, I, 11, Bangor
1458, Trevino, Kwyn, F, I, 9, Bath
1459, Nave, Jessica, F, I, 10, Berrien Springs
1460, Dorr, Allison, F, I, 9, Birch Run
1461, McCrackin, Elizabeth, F, I, 9, Carson City-Crystal
1462, Fondren, Chantelle, F, I, 12, Chesaning
1463, Pike, Gina, F, I, , Clinton Twp Chippewa Valley
1464, Atkinson, Madi, F, I, 10, Durand
1465, VanMourik, Katelyne, F, I, 11, Evart
1466, Hammond, Carly, F, I, 9, Frankenmuth
1467, Soper, Elisabeth, F, I, 10, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
1468, Copeland, Larissa, F, I, 11, Grand Rapids West Catholic
1469, Rubingh, Sydney, F, I, 11, Grass Lake
1470, Godley, Misty, F, I, 12, Ithaca
1471, Ochoa, Elena, F, I, 9, Kalamazoo Hackett
1472, O’Toole, Bridget, F, I, 12, Kalamazoo Hackett
1473, Krause, Samantha, F, I, 12, Kingsley
1474, Volkening, Kirstin, F, I, 12, Kingsley
1475, Cody, Lauren, F, I, 11, Lawton
1476, Dopheide, Lindsey, F, I, 10, Lawton
1477, Powell, Devyn, F, I, 9, Leroy Pine River
1478, Weidmayer, Christy, F, I, 10, Manchester
1479, Schuber, Kelly, F, I, 11, Manistee
1480, Smith, Sarah, F, I, 12, Marlette
1481, Lavigne, Andrea, F, I, 10, Mason County Central
1482, Bevier, Krissie, F, I, 11, Michigan Center
1483, Haynes, Emily, F, I, 11, Napoleon
1484, Barkley, Katy, F, I, 12, Olivet
1485, Case, Kayla, F, I, 11, Olivet
1486, Wobrock, Heidi, F, I, 11, Onsted
1487, Frantz, Jenny, F, I, 11, Ovid-Elsie
1488, Sochor, Victoria, F, I, 12, Portland
1489, Marsrow, Shaina, F, I, 12, Reese
1490, Rohde, Haley, F, I, 11, Roscommon
1491, Pawelkowski, Brenna, F, I, 9, Saginaw Nouvel
1492, Treangen, Molly, F, I, 11, Saginaw Nouvel
1493, Decker, Amanda, F, I, 10, Sanford Meridian
1494, Reeves, Jessica, F, I, 12, Sanford Meridian
1495, Klynstra, Jenna, F, I, 10, Saranac
1496, Stanley, Sara, F, I, 11, Standish Sterling
1497, Rushford, Jessica, F, I, 10, Vermontville Maple Valley
1498, Cage, Dalen, M, T, 10, Albion
1499, Crum, Darius, M, T, 12, Albion
1500, Hudson, Zach, M, T, 9, Albion
1501, Langston, Lonelle, M, T, 9, Albion
1502, Peoples, Bryan, M, T, 10, Albion
1503, Torres, Darrien, M, T, 12, Albion
1504, Weaver, Jalen, M, T, 12, Albion
1505, Brocher, Bill, M, T, 9, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1506, Crump, Tyler, M, T, 10, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1507, Exelby, Adam, M, T, 11, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1508, Krieg, Chris, M, T, 10, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1509, Peterson, Josh, M, T, 11, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1510, Pope, Chris, M, T, 10, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1511, Showalter, Nathan, M, T, 11, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1512, Bartlett, Lewis, M, T, 12, Bear Lake
1513, Girven, John, M, T, 9, Bear Lake
1514, Groenwald, Tyler, M, T, 11, Bear Lake
1515, Pienta, Ryan, M, T, 12, Bear Lake
1516, Ringel, Alex, M, T, 11, Bear Lake
1517, Schoedel, John Michael, M, T, 11, Bear Lake
1518, Verrett, Stephen, M, T, 11, Bear Lake
1519, Anderson, Jarret, M, T, 11, Bridgman
1520, Bredice, Cameron, M, T, 9, Bridgman
1521, Enders, Brandon, M, T, 10, Bridgman
1522, Kiewel, Justin, M, T, 10, Bridgman
1523, Magro, Cammeron, M, T, 12, Bridgman
1524, Magro, Conner, M, T, 12, Bridgman
1525, Malsch, Jake, M, T, 11, Bridgman
1526, Cronce, Raymond, M, T, 11, Brown City
1527, Grutsch, Sam, M, T, 12, Brown City
1528, Herrmann, William, M, T, 10, Brown City
1529, Jackson, Chad, M, T, 10, Brown City
1530, Poth, Eli, M, T, 9, Brown City
1531, Proctor, Matt, M, T, 12, Brown City
1532, Stewart, Shawn, M, T, 9, Brown City
1533, Adams, Hayden, M, T, 11, Carsonville-Port Sanilac
1534, Adams, Trevor, M, T, 11, Carsonville-Port Sanilac
1535, Amey, Connor, M, T, 10, Carsonville-Port Sanilac
1536, Cahoon, Josh, M, T, , Carsonville-Port Sanilac
1537, Falls, Matt, M, T, 10, Carsonville-Port Sanilac
1538, Nickens, Mike, M, T, 12, Carsonville-Port Sanilac
1539, Vanderham, Thijce, M, T, 11, Carsonville-Port Sanilac
1540, Comden, Sam, M, T, 10, Concord
1541, Hampton, Foster, M, T, 11, Concord
1542, Miller, Ian, M, T, 12, Concord
1543, Nousain, Mason, M, T, 9, Concord
1544, Nousain, Spencer, M, T, 11, Concord
1545, Saenz, Parker, M, T, 10, Concord
1546, Williams, Tanner, M, T, 11, Concord
1547, Blighton, Rant, M, T, 11, Eau Claire
1548, Bridwell, William, M, T, 11, Eau Claire
1549, Carlson, Austin, M, T, 10, Eau Claire
1550, Knapper, Scott, M, T, 12, Eau Claire
1551, Krugh, Joshua, M, T, 12, Eau Claire
1552, Reed, Hunter, M, T, 10, Eau Claire
1553, Weber, Zach, M, T, 11, Eau Claire
1554, Collins, Jake, M, T, 10, Ellsworth
1555, Muma, Jordan, M, T, 12, Ellsworth
1556, Oviedo, Pablo, M, T, 10, Ellsworth
1557, Randall, Chance, M, T, 11, Ellsworth
1558, Romeyn, Winter, M, T, 8, Ellsworth
1559, Seaney, Jake, M, T, 11, Ellsworth
1560, Swenson, Dalton, M, T, 11, Ellsworth
1561, Hatch, Connor, M, T, 12, Grand Traverse Academy
1562, Hines, Jeff, M, T, 10, Grand Traverse Academy
1563, Houston, Alex, M, T, 10, Grand Traverse Academy
1564, Keely, Nathan, M, T, 12, Grand Traverse Academy
1565, Keyser, James, M, T, 11, Grand Traverse Academy
1566, Lindgren, Caleb, M, T, 10, Grand Traverse Academy
1567, Nelson, Peter, M, T, 11, Grand Traverse Academy
1568, Brushaber, Joe, M, T, 9, Harbor Springs
1569, Cooper, Nick, M, T, 12, Harbor Springs
1570, Frank, Patrick, M, T, 12, Harbor Springs
1571, Howard, Jeffery, M, T, 10, Harbor Springs
1572, Kloss, Ben, M, T, 11, Harbor Springs
1573, Schiefer, Nate, M, T, 12, Harbor Springs
1574, Sutton, Michael, M, T, 11, Harbor Springs
1575, Bolton, Michael, M, T, 11, Hesperia
1576, Cherry, Jeff, M, T, 11, Hesperia
1577, Cook, Dillon, M, T, 10, Hesperia
1578, Neilson, Nick, M, T, 11, Hesperia
1579, Peacock, Matt, M, T, 12, Hesperia
1580, Rumsey, Jeff, M, T, 9, Hesperia
1581, Smith, Travis, M, T, 9, Hesperia
1582, Alvarez, Andrew, M, T, 12, Hillsdale Academy
1583, Calvert, Joel, M, T, 11, Hillsdale Academy
1584, Kiledal, Anders, M, T, 11, Hillsdale Academy
1585, Murray, Dillon, M, T, 10, Hillsdale Academy
1586, Murray, Hunter, M, T, 10, Hillsdale Academy
1587, Pradham, Sabeek, M, T, 11, Hillsdale Academy
1588, Vear, Chase, M, T, 12, Hillsdale Academy
1589, Bunge, Daniel, M, T, 10, Lutheran Westland
1590, Erickson, Matt, M, T, 12, Lutheran Westland
1591, Fairbairn, Jake, M, T, 11, Lutheran Westland
1592, Kempf, Caleb, M, T, 11, Lutheran Westland
1593, Kirk, Joshua, M, T, 11, Lutheran Westland
1594, Smith, Eric, M, T, 10, Lutheran Westland
1595, Welte, Philip, M, T, 11, Lutheran Westland
1596, Appledorn, Jimmy, M, T, 9, Mason County Eastern
1597, Grant, James, M, T, 10, Mason County Eastern
1598, Landis, Lucas, M, T, 11, Mason County Eastern
1599, Martin, Will, M, T, 10, Mason County Eastern
1600, Shilander, Jared, M, T, 10, Mason County Eastern
1601, Stickney, Mike, M, T, 12, Mason County Eastern
1602, Thurston, Tyler, M, T, 11, Mason County Eastern
1603, Clore, Coty, M, T, 12, Mendon
1604, Hiatt, Gary, M, T, 12, Mendon
1605, Hufstedler, Zach, M, T, 10, Mendon
1606, Mathews, Taylor, M, T, 9, Mendon
1607, Russell, Christian, M, T, 11, Mendon
1608, Steinberger, Dustin, M, T, 12, Mendon
1609, Terry, Michael, M, T, 12, Mendon
1610, Ahlers, Heath, M, T, 11, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1611, Campbell, Kyle, M, T, 10, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1612, Collin, Shaun, M, T, 10, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1613, Mumford, Andrew, M, T, 11, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1614, Schilling, Ben, M, T, 11, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1615, Terry, Cooper, M, T, 9, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1616, Voisin, Casey, M, T, 11, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1617, Anderson, Philip, M, T, 12, Newport Lutheran South
1618, Blohm, Tyler, M, T, 11, Newport Lutheran South
1619, Hand, Jacob, M, T, 11, Newport Lutheran South
1620, Konkel, Nate, M, T, 11, Newport Lutheran South
1621, McBee, Kyle, M, T, 10, Newport Lutheran South
1622, Roebke, Michael, M, T, 9, Newport Lutheran South
1623, Benham, Alex, M, T, 11, North Muskegon
1624, Bos, Jeremy, M, T, 9, North Muskegon
1625, Chovaz, Jacob, M, T, 10, North Muskegon
1626, Lowe, Thayer, M, T, 11, North Muskegon
1627, O’Keefe, Ryan, M, T, 12, North Muskegon
1628, Potter, Joe, M, T, 12, North Muskegon
1629, Waterstradt, Mathias, M, T, 11, North Muskegon
1630, Droste, Tanner, M, T, 9, Pewamo-Westphalia
1631, Pennell, Joel, M, T, 10, Pewamo-Westphalia
1632, Smith, Zach, M, T, 12, Pewamo-Westphalia
1633, Thelen, Blake, M, T, 10, Pewamo-Westphalia
1634, Trierweiler, Greg, M, T, 10, Pewamo-Westphalia
1635, Wirth, Brad, M, T, 12, Pewamo-Westphalia
1636, Wohlfert, Kevin, M, T, 12, Pewamo-Westphalia
1637, Dilernia, Andrew, M, T, 12, Potterville
1638, Emineth, Norman, M, T, 10, Potterville
1639, Hardy, Kyle, M, T, 11, Potterville
1640, LaDuke, Nathan, M, T, 12, Potterville
1641, Lamb, Kyle, M, T, 12, Potterville
1642, Larson, Tyler, M, T, 11, Potterville
1643, Scharer, Kevin, M, T, 12, Potterville
1644, Beach, Warren, M, T, 10, Rogers City
1645, Fessler, Colton, M, T, 9, Rogers City
1646, Schuch, Patrick, M, T, 12, Rogers City
1647, Sobeck, Joe, M, T, 11, Rogers City
1648, Szczerowski, Vinny, M, T, 11, Rogers City
1649, Wilbert, Paul, M, T, 10, Rogers City
1650, Williams, Scott, M, T, 12, Rogers City
1651, Arce, Matt, M, T, 10, Royal Oak Shrine
1652, Dagher, C J, M, T, 12, Royal Oak Shrine
1653, Joseph, Robert, M, T, 12, Royal Oak Shrine
1654, Kendell, Ben, M, T, 9, Royal Oak Shrine
1655, Lim, Peter, M, T, 12, Royal Oak Shrine
1656, Sutton, Matt, M, T, 11, Royal Oak Shrine
1657, Yee, Evan, M, T, 12, Royal Oak Shrine
1658, Bush, Ryan, M, T, 11, Sand Creek
1659, Guffey, Jack, M, T, 12, Sand Creek
1660, Howard, Nick, M, T, 11, Sand Creek
1661, Knox, Ryan, M, T, 10, Sand Creek
1662, Maine, Jacob, M, T, 12, Sand Creek
1663, Marine, Matt, M, T, 11, Sand Creek
1664, Willett, Drew, M, T, 9, Sand Creek
1665, Bird, Josh, M, T, 12, Saugatuck
1666, Braschler, Galib, M, T, 10, Saugatuck
1667, Broe, James, M, T, 12, Saugatuck
1668, Kelly, Sean, M, T, 10, Saugatuck
1669, Kerr, Zach, M, T, 10, Saugatuck
1670, Springer, Clayton, M, T, 9, Saugatuck
1671, Steiger, Sig, M, T, 12, Saugatuck
1672, Allen, Victor, M, T, 12, Southfield Christian
1673, Carter, Evan, M, T, 10, Southfield Christian
1674, Culver, Jeremy, M, T, 11, Southfield Christian
1675, Harting, Aaron, M, T, 9, Southfield Christian
1676, Mollencamp, Evan, M, T, 12, Southfield Christian
1677, Slater, Garrett, M, T, 10, Southfield Christian
1678, Smith, Phillip, M, T, 12, Southfield Christian
1679, DeSimpelare, Nick, M, T, 9, Unionville-Sebewaing
1680, Ewald, Hayden, M, T, 9, Unionville-Sebewaing
1681, Harris, Tyler, M, T, 11, Unionville-Sebewaing
1682, Rochefort, Marshall, M, T, 12, Unionville-Sebewaing
1683, Southgate, Ben, M, T, 10, Unionville-Sebewaing
1684, Southgate, Joey, M, T, 11, Unionville-Sebewaing
1685, Squires, Seth, M, T, 12, Unionville-Sebewaing
1686, Garton, Andrew, M, I, 12, Ann Arbor Greenhills
1687, Reed, Dominick, M, I, 12, Troy Athens
1688, Clark, Charlie, M, I, 10, Beal City
1689, Fuller, Tony, M, I, 11, Bellevue
1690, Hart, Nate, M, I, 12, Bellevue
1691, Tait, Aaron, M, I, 12, Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy
1692, Tait, Kyle, M, I, 12, Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy
1693, Hart, Steven, M, I, 12, Boyne Falls
1694, Gulick, Kyle, M, I, 10, Breckenridge
1695, Walters, Logan, M, I, 12, Buckley
1696, Becker, Jordan, M, I, 12, Central Lake
1697, Brown, Alex, M, I, 11, Coleman
1698, Campbell, Anthony, M, I, 12, Colon
1699, Moon, Nick, M, I, 12, Dansville
1700, Myer, Kaleb, M, I, 12, Dansville
1701, Pepper, Daniel, M, I, 11, Dansville
1702, Haskin, David, M, I, 10, Fairview
1703, Kalbfleisch, Josh, M, I, 9, Fairview
1704, Feldpausch, Grant, M, I, 10, Fowler
1705, Weaver, Jacob, M, I, 9, Franklin Road Christian
1706, Vanderkooi, Nick, M, I, 10, Fremont Providence
1707, Buchler, Aaron, M, I, 12, Genesee
1708, Jones, Cameron, M, I, 10, Holland Black River
1709, Krieger, Todd, M, I, 12, Holland Black River
1710, Wilkerson, Nathan, M, I, 12, Hudsonville
1711, Haverdink, Noah, M, I, 12, Hudsonville Freedom Christian
1712, Wierenga, John, M, I, 12, Hudsonville Freedom Christian
1713, Jackson, Percy, M, I, 11, International Acade
1714, Doyle, David, M, I, 9, Kensington Woods
1715, Cruz, Salvador, M, I, 12, Lawrence
1716, Santangelo, Cameron, M, I, 9, Lutheran Northwest
1717, Stolzenfeld, Nathan, M, I, 12, Lutheran Northwest
1718, Welch, Heath, M, I, 11, Mackinaw City
1719, Dingman, Shayne, M, I, 10, Mancelona
1720, Argersinger, Jacob, M, I, 12, Marion
1721, Gilson, Jesse, M, I, 12, Marion
1722, Garlick, Hayden, M, I, 12, Mayville
1723, Guelde, Tyler, M, I, 12, Morenci
1724, Sovis, Mitch, M, I, 11, New Lothrop
1725, Stavola, Brian, M, I, 12, Our Lady Of Mount Carmel
1726, Wade, Ballman, M, I, 9, Pittsford
1727, Baloga, Trevor, M, I, 10, Plymouth Christian Academ
1728, Parks, Jimmy, M, I, 10, Plymouth Christian Academ
1729, Wubbeler, Tjark, M, I, 10, Reading
1730, Helwig, Aaron, M, I, 12, St Marys
1731, Korson, Caleb, M, I, 11, St Marys
1732, Copi, Lucas, M, I, 12, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
1733, Kohler, Jacob, M, I, 11, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
1734, Newcomb, Joseph, M, I, 10, Tekonsha
1735, Creguer, John, M, I, 12, Ubly
1736, Glaza, Brandon, M, I, 12, Ubly
1737, Denman, Chris, M, I, 12, Vestaburg
1738, Fenske, Gabe, M, I, 10, Waterford Our Lady
1739, Sullivan, Ryan, M, I, 10, Waterford Our Lady
1740, Gardner, Corrine, F, T, 11, Ann Arbor Greenhills
1741, Kaczynski, Katrina, F, T, 12, Ann Arbor Greenhills
1742, Mussio, Kaity, F, T, 9, Ann Arbor Greenhills
1743, Schwartz, Anna, F, T, 10, Ann Arbor Greenhills
1744, Sims, Katie, F, T, 12, Ann Arbor Greenhills
1745, Totten, Marjorie, F, T, 11, Ann Arbor Greenhills
1746, Vorva, Madison, F, T, 10, Ann Arbor Greenhills
1747, Erickson, Ally, F, T, 10, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1748, Libka, Amy, F, T, 11, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1749, Messing, Alexa, F, T, 12, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1750, Nelson, Alexis, F, T, 11, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1751, Shaw, Kalena, F, T, 12, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1752, Termarsch, Rachel, F, T, 11, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1753, Webb, Shelby, F, T, 11, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
1754, Anderson, Taylor, F, T, 10, Bear Lake
1755, Babcock, Kelly, F, T, 9, Bear Lake
1756, Babinec, Yumi, F, T, 12, Bear Lake
1757, Brown, Jaylee, F, T, 11, Bear Lake
1758, Gleason, Tristen, F, T, 9, Bear Lake
1759, Schoedel, Tobi, F, T, 12, Bear Lake
1760, Ward, Danielle, F, T, 11, Bear Lake
1761, Cornett, Heidi, F, T, 11, Centreville
1762, Mayuiers, Hannah, F, T, 10, Centreville
1763, McClain, Abby, F, T, 9, Centreville
1764, McClain, Shaina, F, T, 11, Centreville
1765, Odom, Autumn, F, T, 11, Centreville
1766, Riess, Bethany, F, T, 11, Centreville
1767, Soper, Jackie, F, T, 11, Centreville
1768, Brigham, Kelsey, F, T, 12, Concord
1769, Clark, Courtney, F, T, 11, Concord
1770, Clark, Rachel, F, T, 9, Concord
1771, Comden, Alley, F, T, 12, Concord
1772, Hubbard, Sydnee, F, T, 10, Concord
1773, Neelis, Shayla, F, T, 9, Concord
1774, Saldana, Jessica, F, T, 9, Concord
1775, Becker, Kieren, F, T, 10, Fowler
1776, Feldpausch, Brianne, F, T, 12, Fowler
1777, Feldpausch, Olivia, F, T, 11, Fowler
1778, Thelen, Liz, F, T, 11, Fowler
1779, Thelen, Rebecca, F, T, 11, Fowler
1780, VanElls, Brooke, F, T, 9, Fowler
1781, Wieber, Camie, F, T, 11, Fowler
1782, Campos, Alysia, F, T, 10, Grand Traverse Academy
1783, Estnick, Rowan, F, T, 10, Grand Traverse Academy
1784, Palmer, Claire, F, T, 9, Grand Traverse Academy
1785, Ritsema, Emily, F, T, 12, Grand Traverse Academy
1786, Ritsema, Molly, F, T, 9, Grand Traverse Academy
1787, Sophie, Schuetze, F, T, 10, Grand Traverse Academy
1788, Tarbell, Joanna, F, T, 12, Grand Traverse Academy
1789, Andrews, Bre’Nae, F, T, 9, Grosse Pointe Woods U Liggett
1790, Belcrest, Abigale, F, T, 11, Grosse Pointe Woods U Liggett
1791, Dijulio, Francesca, F, T, , Grosse Pointe Woods U Liggett
1792, Goitz, Katarina, F, T, 11, Grosse Pointe Woods U Liggett
1793, Jin, Ye, F, T, 11, Grosse Pointe Woods U Liggett
1794, Lorant, Danielle, F, T, , Grosse Pointe Woods U Liggett
1795, Ristovski, Haleigh, F, T, , Grosse Pointe Woods U Liggett
1796, Alessi, Kaitlyn, F, T, 10, Harbor Springs
1797, Brushaber, Rachael, F, T, 12, Harbor Springs
1798, Buntin, Maddie, F, T, 11, Harbor Springs
1799, Cullip, Rhi, F, T, 10, Harbor Springs
1800, Hoffman, Katie, F, T, 12, Harbor Springs
1801, McCarthy, Kendal, F, T, 12, Harbor Springs
1802, Simons, Betsy, F, T, 9, Harbor Springs
1803, Aslakson, Donna, F, T, 11, Hesperia
1804, Bates, Gabbie, F, T, 11, Hesperia
1805, Hall, Jasmine, F, T, 10, Hesperia
1806, Rumsey, Alexa, F, T, 11, Hesperia
1807, Wiseman, Haley, F, T, 11, Hesperia
1808, Yates, Jacklyn, F, T, 11, Hesperia
1809, Zeerip, Lauren, F, T, 9, Hesperia
1810, Albaugh, Shaley, F, T, 10, Hillsdale Academy
1811, Albaugh, Shena, F, T, 12, Hillsdale Academy
1812, Craig, Christina, F, T, 10, Hillsdale Academy
1813, Gieseke, Erin, F, T, 12, Hillsdale Academy
1814, Lisznyai, Elyse, F, T, 10, Hillsdale Academy
1815, Whalen, Elizabeth, F, T, 12, Hillsdale Academy
1816, Bush, Nicky, F, T, 11, Johannesburg-Lewiston
1817, Coppersmith, Gabby, F, T, 10, Johannesburg-Lewiston
1818, DeLuca, Meridith, F, T, 11, Johannesburg-Lewiston
1819, House, Miranda, F, T, 11, Johannesburg-Lewiston
1820, Johnson, Chloe, F, T, 9, Johannesburg-Lewiston
1821, Kerczyrski, Katie, F, T, 10, Johannesburg-Lewiston
1822, Peterson, Nadine, F, T, 10, Johannesburg-Lewiston
1823, Brouwer, Adalynn, F, T, 11, Kalamazoo Christian
1824, Crammer, Emma, F, T, 11, Kalamazoo Christian
1825, Foster, Rachel, F, T, 12, Kalamazoo Christian
1826, Ipema, Samantha, F, T, 11, Kalamazoo Christian
1827, McLain, Kate, F, T, 9, Kalamazoo Christian
1828, Street, Sarah, F, T, 11, Kalamazoo Christian
1829, Welborn, Kirsten, F, T, 9, Kalamazoo Christian
1830, Drife, Jessica, F, T, 10, Lutheran Westland
1831, Hardin, Erin, F, T, 10, Lutheran Westland
1832, Lyle, Erin, F, T, 11, Lutheran Westland
1833, Mathews, Elizabeth, F, T, 9, Lutheran Westland
1834, Maynard, Sarah, F, T, 12, Lutheran Westland
1835, Morrison, Angela, F, T, 10, Lutheran Westland
1836, Rice, Jessica, F, T, 11, Lutheran Westland
1837, Bakewell, Tori, F, T, 10, Mayville
1838, Dunham, Jordan, F, T, 9, Mayville
1839, McMullen, Ashely, F, T, 9, Mayville
1840, Pape, Kelli, F, T, 11, Mayville
1841, Redfield, Nicole, F, T, , Mayville
1842, Sharp, Cora, F, T, 9, Mayville
1843, Squires, Ruthie, F, T, 10, Mayville
1844, Guytingco, Kathleen, F, T, 10, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1845, Holtgreive, Krista, F, T, 10, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1846, Janes, Katharine, F, T, 9, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1847, Maylee, Katelyn, F, T, 12, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1848, Oblinger, Maggie, F, T, 10, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1849, Predum, Margo, F, T, 10, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1850, Throop, Tara, F, T, 11, Mt Pleasant Sacred
1851, Birchmeier, Marisa, F, T, 10, New Lothrop
1852, Brown, Krystal, F, T, 11, New Lothrop
1853, Conley, McCall, F, T, 9, New Lothrop
1854, Johnson, Julia, F, T, 10, New Lothrop
1855, Klier, Arrianne, F, T, 12, New Lothrop
1856, Vincke, Rachel, F, T, 11, New Lothrop
1857, Vrable, Morgan, F, T, 9, New Lothrop
1858, Bogner, Jessica, F, T, 10, North Muskegon
1859, Hoch, Ginny, F, T, 10, North Muskegon
1860, Johnson, Brielle, F, T, 10, North Muskegon
1861, Mahn, Allison, F, T, 11, North Muskegon
1862, Meier, Hannah, F, T, 10, North Muskegon
1863, Neal, Lindsay, F, T, 12, North Muskegon
1864, Witham, Emily, F, T, 10, North Muskegon
1865, Buckner, Autumn, F, T, 12, Pittsford
1866, Hartman, Kate, F, T, 11, Pittsford
1867, Lennox, Morgan, F, T, 11, Pittsford
1868, McEathron, Marissa, F, T, 11, Pittsford
1869, McFaul, Morgan, F, T, 12, Pittsford
1870, Osborn, Amber, F, T, 10, Pittsford
1871, Saunders, Katie, F, T, 9, Pittsford
1872, Coffman, Lauren, F, T, 10, Potterville
1873, Groom, Paige, F, T, 10, Potterville
1874, Hill-Green, Moriah, F, T, 9, Potterville
1875, Koepke, Danielle, F, T, 9, Potterville
1876, West, Morgan, F, T, 11, Potterville
1877, Baltrusaitis, Matti, F, T, 12, Royal Oak Shrine
1878, Button, Morgan, F, T, 10, Royal Oak Shrine
1879, Cavanaugh, Lexi, F, T, 10, Royal Oak Shrine
1880, Goike, Anna, F, T, 12, Royal Oak Shrine
1881, Guirey, Emily, F, T, 12, Royal Oak Shrine
1882, Nagle, Grace, F, T, 9, Royal Oak Shrine
1883, Romano, Claire, F, T, 9, Royal Oak Shrine
1884, Eisenlord, Kayla, F, T, 10, Saginaw Arts & Sciences
1885, Kemerer, Brooke, F, T, 10, Saginaw Arts & Sciences
1886, Kemerer, Hope, F, T, 10, Saginaw Arts & Sciences
1887, Kemerer, Paige, F, T, 10, Saginaw Arts & Sciences
1888, Lalonde, Jessica, F, T, 10, Saginaw Arts & Sciences
1889, Penning, Meaghan, F, T, 10, Saginaw Arts & Sciences
1890, Wallace, Sarah, F, T, 10, Saginaw Arts & Sciences
1891, Garvelink, Cammy, F, T, 9, Saugatuck
1892, Jenkins, Allison, F, T, 11, Saugatuck
1893, Jenkins, Lauren, F, T, 9, Saugatuck
1894, Murzyn, Jade, F, T, 10, Saugatuck
1895, Poolman, Lauren, F, T, 11, Saugatuck
1896, Price, Heather, F, T, 11, Saugatuck
1897, Silva, Jocelyn, F, T, 9, Saugatuck
1898, Allen, Monique, F, T, 10, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
1899, Deaton, Ella, F, T, 10, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
1900, Gilmore, Asha, F, T, 12, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
1901, Golob, Janine, F, T, 12, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
1902, Havlicek, Alisse, F, T, 9, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
1903, Juza, Taylor, F, T, 12, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
1904, Landeck, Megan, F, T, 11, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
1905, Buckel, Lauren, F, T, 10, Traverse City St Francis
1906, Danz, Maddy, F, T, 10, Traverse City St Francis
1907, Horning, Stephanie, F, T, 12, Traverse City St Francis
1908, Michelin, Jessie, F, T, 11, Traverse City St Francis
1909, Zelinski, Kelly, F, T, 12, Traverse City St Francis
1910, Daniels, Ashley, F, T, 10, Whiteford
1911, Eischen, Brandi, F, T, 10, Whiteford
1912, Fisher, Rachel, F, T, 9, Whiteford
1913, Hojnacki, Grace, F, T, 9, Whiteford
1914, Kiefer, Taylor, F, T, 12, Whiteford
1915, Rickert, Clairisse, F, T, 9, Whiteford
1916, Wilkerson, Devon, F, T, 9, Whiteford
1917, LaMothe, Jordan, F, T, 12, Wolverine
1918, Leese, Tasha, F, T, 11, Wolverine
1919, Papi, Becky, F, T, 11, Wolverine
1920, Papi, Bobbee, F, T, 11, Wolverine
1921, Rogers, Heather, F, T, 11, Wolverine
1922, Whittaker, Brandi, F, T, 10, Wolverine
1923, Whittaker, Courtney, F, T, 9, Wolverine
1924, Durham, Chelsea, F, I, 12, Adrian Lenawee Christian
1925, Spencer, Megan, F, I, 12, Albion
1926, Gilroy, Genna, F, I, 11, Troy Athens
1927, Loew, Ericka, F, I, 12, Troy Athens
1928, Gallagher, Rachel, F, I, 9, Battle Creek St Philip
1929, Long, Charlotte, F, I, 11, Battle Creek St Philip
1930, Morel, Patricia, F, I, 12, Battle Creek St Philip
1931, Kwekel, Emily, F, I, 12, Bellaire
1932, Smith, Amanda, F, I, 12, Bellevue
1933, Smith, Taylor, F, I, 9, Blanchard-Montabella
1934, Carozza, Marie, F, I, 9, Bloomfield Hills Roeper
1935, Finkel, Ann, F, I, 12, Bloomfield Hills Roeper
1936, Westbrook, Erica, F, I, 10, Boyne Falls
1937, Wilson, Kaylee, F, I, 10, Boyne Falls
1938, Adams, Dominique, F, I, 9, Breckenridge
1939, Olling, Kirsten, F, I, 9, Breckenridge
1940, Ferguson, Kelly, F, I, 11, Bridgman
1941, Stevenson, Kelsey, F, I, 12, Bridgman
1942, Goll, Paige, F, I, 12, Britton-Macon
1943, Brewster, Lily, F, I, 10, Brown City
1944, Kalbfleisch, Lauren, F, I, 9, Brown City
1945, Morairty, Haley, F, I, 11, Buckley
1946, Traylor, Kayla, F, I, 9, Buckley
1947, Bragg, Anastasia, F, I, 9, Central Lake
1948, Arbuckle, Amanda, F, I, 9, Dansville
1949, May, Gabi, F, I, 9, Decatur
1950, Ritchie, Elizabeth, F, I, 10, Decatur
1951, Bolinger, Taylor, F, I, 9, Fulton-Middleton
1952, Terrell, Alexis, F, I, 10, Genesee
1953, Lauhon, Nicole, F, I, 10, Gobles
1954, Brown, Lauren, F, I, 10, Hale
1955, Zeinstra, Nicole, F, I, 11, Holland Black River
1956, March, Johnica, F, I, 10, Homer
1957, Reagle, Amanda, F, I, 9, Homer
1958, Bishop, Brianne, F, I, 12, Howardsville Christian
1959, Kuster, Lindsay, F, I, 11, Howardsville Christian
1960, Schenk, Ainslie, F, I, 9, Hudsonville Freedom Christian
1961, Passino, Hannah, F, I, 10, Indian River-Inland Lakes
1962, Hagy, Miriah, F, I, 11, Lansing Christian
1963, Church, Lauren, F, I, 10, Lutheran Northwest
1964, Tremonti, Isabella, F, I, 9, Mancelona
1965, Stickney, Laura, F, I, 11, Mason County Eastern
1966, Dick, Sarah, F, I, 12, McBain Northern Michigan
1967, Sigafoose, Adri, F, I, 9, McBain Northern Michigan
1968, Leighton, Grace, F, I, 9, Mendon
1969, Samson, Lauren, F, I, 9, Mendon
1970, Gillen, Mariah, F, I, 9, Morenci
1971, LeCureux, Ashley, F, I, 10, Onaway
1972, Allen, Emily, F, I, 12, Ravenna
1973, Roof, Hallie, F, I, 11, Sand Creek
1974, Nagle, Lauren, F, I, 12, Southfield Christian
1975, Wiggins, Corinne, F, I, 11, Southfield Christian
1976, Grant, Ashley, F, I, 11, St Marys
1977, Rexroat, Mary, F, I, 8, St Marys
1978, Thompson, Carissa, F, I, 11, Taylor Baptist Park Christian
1979, Doyle, Sara, F, I, 9, Ubly
1980, Osentoski, Leah, F, I, 9, Ubly
1981, DeSimpelare, Amanda, F, I, 12, Unionville-Sebewaing
1982, Fix, Caty, F, I, 11, Waldron
1983, Merritt, Michelle, F, I, 11, White Pigeon

Categories: Cross Country Meets

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.