This is an imaginary race combining all same gender athletes running in a paper race. Conditions may vary greatly between races so this is for discussion purposes only.
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: MichiganCrossCountry.com, GR

MHSAA Finals Dream Race – 11/6/2010 7:37:14 AM
Michigan International Speedway, Brooklyn, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
====================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
====================================================================================
1 Scott Albaugh 12 Waterford Mott 15:13.90 1
2 Austin Whitelaw 12 Monroe 15:15.50 —
3 Alex Standiford 12 Mattawan 15:19.61 2
4 Kyle Tait 12 Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Acade 15:25.40 —
5 Caleb Rhynard 12 Shepherd 15:26.90 3
6 Bryce Bradley 11 Chelsea 15:27.00 4
7 Nicholas Soter 11 Dearborn Divine Child 15:27.80 5
8 Omar Kaddurah 12 Grand Blanc 15:30.90 6
9 Nick Kaiser 12 Temperance Bedford 15:31.80 7
10 Evan Chiplock 11 Saginaw Heritage 15:32.21 8
11 Joe Duff 12 Grand Haven 15:32.90 9
12 Nicholas Renberg 11 Saline 15:34.10 10
13 Austin Zebrowski 12 Detroit Catholic Central 15:35.00 11
14 Nick Butcher 12 Fremont 15:37.60 12
15 Connor Mora 10 Cedar Springs 15:39.00 —
16 John-Paul Zebrowski 12 Detroit Catholic Central 15:39.21 13
17 Robbie Glew 12 East Lansing 15:39.30 14
18 Andrew Garcia-Garrison 12 Detroit Catholic Central 15:40.21 15
19 August Pappas 12 Chelsea 15:41.90 16
20 Taylor Neely 11 Dexter 15:42.20 17
21 Evan Smallman 12 Highland Milford 15:42.50 18
22 Tom Girardot 11 Birmingham Brother Rice 15:42.60 —
23 Colin Creagh 12 Macomb L’Anse Creuse North 15:43.10 19
24 Jeff Sattler 12 Byron Center 15:43.20 20
25 Alexey Vermeulen 10 Dexter 15:44.30 21
26 Jeremy Dickie 12 Swartz Creek 15:45.10 —
27 George O’Connor 11 Croswell-Lexington 15:45.30 22
28 Nathan Burnand 10 Waterford Mott 15:45.40 23
29 Zac Meston 12 Pinckney 15:45.70 24
30 Jeff Bajema 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 15:46.00 —
31 Nicholas Culbertson 12 Macomb Dakota 15:46.80 25
32 Blake Bitner 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 15:47.50 —
33 Spencer Gerber 12 Rockford 15:47.50 26
34 Cameron Dobson 12 Croswell-Lexington 15:48.00 27
35 Stephen Fabian 11 Detroit U-D Jesuit 15:48.00 —
36 Andrew Barnett 12 Saline 15:48.20 28
37 Dylan Creger 12 Almont 15:48.50 29
38 T.J. Carey 10 Lake Orion 15:48.90 30
39 Eric Fegan 11 Pinckney 15:50.00 31
40 Jacob Towne 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 15:50.60 32
41 Joseph Porcari 12 Plymouth 15:50.70 33
42 Ian McGinn 11 Hartland 15:51.40 —
43 Spencer Nousain 11 Concord 15:51.70 34
44 Nick Costello 11 Brighton 15:51.70 35
45 Dan Thompson 12 Temperance Bedford 15:51.80 36
46 Ryan Duff 11 Grand Haven 15:53.20 37
47 Don Blight 12 Ionia 15:53.30 38
48 Ricky Perez 12 Adrian 15:54.30 39
49 Cody Snavely 10 Highland Milford 15:54.40 40
50 Parker Latshaw 12 Dexter 15:55.10 41
51 Ben Reed 12 Midland 15:55.30 —
52 Alex Vancamp 11 Haslett 15:55.40 42
53 Garret Zuk 11 White Lake Lakeland 15:56.00 43
54 Ben Sievert 12 Frankenmuth 15:56.60 44
55 Victor Allen 12 Southfield Christian 15:56.90 45
56 Nate Benton 12 Highland Milford 15:57.30 46
57 Matt Greve 10 Dexter 15:57.50 47
58 Kenny Wherry 10 Eaton Rapids 15:57.80 —
59 Taylor Compton 12 Hamilton 15:58.70 —
60 Brayden Border 12 St. Louis 15:59.00 —
61 Alex Whitmer 10 Mason 15:59.10 48
62 Mackenzie Boyd 12 Detroit Catholic Central 15:59.40 49
63 Miles Felton 11 Canton 15:59.50 —
64 Casey Routledge 12 Walled Lake Northern 16:00.00 50
65 Cal Magier 12 Pinckney 16:00.30 51
66 Stephen Rich 12 Holland West Ottawa 16:01.40 —
67 Joe Schubring 12 Novi 16:01.70 —
68 Jordan Staley 12 Macomb Dakota 16:01.70 52
69 Blake Garver 12 Napoleon 16:02.80 53
70 Zach Stepanovich 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 16:03.30 54
71 Clark Ruiz 10 Big Rapids 16:03.60 —
72 Spencer Pageau 12 Jackson Lumen Christi 16:04.20 55
73 Bryan Harvey 11 Otsego 16:04.20 56
74 David Zinger 10 Evart 16:04.70 57
75 Stephen Biebelhausen 10 Rochester Adams 16:04.91 —
76 Russ Werra 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 16:05.00 —
77 Zac Nowicki 10 Grandville Calvin Christian 16:05.20 58
78 Brennan Shafer 10 St. Clair 16:05.50 59
79 Austin Trethewey 12 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 16:05.50 60
80 Spencer Bishop 11 Saline 16:05.90 61
81 Luke Johnson 10 Ludington 16:06.00 —
82 William Trice 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 16:06.50 62
83 Tim Bougher 11 Dexter 16:06.50 63
84 Thomas Bambach 12 Allendale 16:06.60 64
85 Tim Woodcock 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 16:06.60 —
86 Eric Veldkamp 11 Grand Rapids Christian 16:06.70 65
87 Eli Nasr 11 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 16:07.40 66
88 Jake Featherstone 12 Fremont 16:07.60 67
89 Blake Yard 12 South Lyon 16:08.10 —
90 Abdullah Aljahmi 12 Dearborn Edsel Ford 16:08.20 —
91 Zach Warner 12 Portage Central 16:08.31 68
92 Jake Magier 12 Pinckney 16:08.40 69
93 Trevor Denton 12 Chesaning 16:08.70 —
94 Esrom Woldemichael 10 Grand Rapids Northview 16:08.70 —
95 Eric Edmond 11 Frankenmuth 16:08.90 70
96 Greg Madendorp 12 Whitehall 16:09.10 —
97 William Huddleston 11 Benzie Central 16:09.20 71
98 Stuart Crowell 12 Parchment 16:09.20 —
99 Charlton Craig 12 Schoolcraft 16:09.20 72
100 Mike Cox 11 Pinckney 16:09.50 73
101 Tanner Hinkle 10 Mason 16:09.70 74
102 Jacob Higle-Rablovsky 11 Ann Arbor Huron 16:10.00 75
103 Ryan Beyea 11 Haslett 16:10.20 76
104 Ray Nagi 12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 16:10.40 —
105 Steven Ek 12 Rockford 16:10.50 77
106 Alex Glasson 10 Walled Lake Northern 16:10.70 78
107 Josh Clark 11 Edwardsburg 16:10.90 —
108 Chad Cini 12 Northville 16:11.00 —
109 Devon Liu 12 Rockford 16:11.20 79
110 Travis Stirewalt 11 Haslett 16:11.30 80
111 Shawn Shove 12 Highland Milford 16:11.30 81
112 Dylan Danowski 12 Highland Milford 16:12.20 82
113 Ben LaFave 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 16:12.90 83
114 Zachary Kughn 11 Grand Blanc 16:12.90 84
115 Brandon Townsend 10 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 16:12.90 85
116 John Worthington 11 Warren Mott 16:13.00 —
117 Sam Tanielian 10 Clarkston 16:13.00 —
118 Noah Haverdink 12 Hudsonville Freedom Christian 16:13.20 —
119 Matt Moss 11 Traverse City Central 16:13.20 —
120 Justus Pinckney 11 Grandville Calvin Christian 16:13.30 86
121 Mason VanDyke 9 Mason 16:13.70 87
122 Ryan Boyd 11 Detroit Catholic Central 16:13.90 88
123 John Izzo 12 Davison 16:14.10 —
124 Justin Krauss 12 Perry 16:14.40 89
125 Tim Simon 12 Richland Gull Lake 16:14.50 90
126 Spencer Ferris 12 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 16:14.60 —
127 Matt Proctor 12 Brown City 16:14.90 91
128 Bryce Stroede 10 Hanover-Horton 16:15.00 —
129 John Bell 11 Perry 16:15.30 92
130 Jake Lauka 12 Lake Orion 16:15.90 93
131 Tyler Partridge 11 Brighton 16:15.90 94
132 Josh Kersjes 11 Grandville Calvin Christian 16:16.11 95
133 Jacob Gilman 12 Sparta 16:16.11 96
134 Patrick Rooker 10 Davison 16:16.40 —
135 Alex Gietek 11 Hartland 16:16.50 —
136 Chase Barnett 9 Mason County Central 16:16.80 97
137 Hunter Swogger 11 Traverse City West 16:16.80 98
138 Nick Vanderkooi 10 Fremont Providence 16:16.90 —
139 Ian Hackbarth 12 Waterford Mott 16:16.90 99
140 David Torres 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:17.00 100
141 Zack Demko 11 Birmingham Seaholm 16:17.00 —
142 Mason Przybysz 11 Caledonia 16:17.40 101
143 Adam Horace 11 Temperance Bedford 16:17.80 102
144 Tim Jurick 11 Brighton 16:18.20 103
145 Brandon Winter 10 Ionia 16:18.40 104
146 Paul Ausum 11 Highland Milford 16:18.40 105
147 Matt Kulka 12 Traverse City West 16:18.61 106
148 Dylan Smith 12 Oxford 16:18.70 —
149 Jacob Kuyvenhoven 12 Grand Rapids Christian 16:18.80 107
150 Sean Kelly 10 Saugatuck 16:19.40 108
151 Jonathan Parker 11 Saline 16:19.50 109
152 Grant Praschan 10 Saline 16:19.61 110
153 Chans Head 11 Pinckney 16:19.80 111
154 Ben Zank 12 Midland Dow 16:19.90 —
155 Alex Waldvogel 12 Portage Central 16:20.11 112
156 Lennart Grube 12 Ovid-Elsie 16:20.20 —
157 Mitch Tiefhof 11 Zeeland East 16:20.30 —
158 Drew Woznick 10 Rockford 16:21.10 113
159 Cammeron Magro 12 Bridgman 16:21.80 114
160 Mitchell Ellsworth 11 Saginaw Heritage 16:21.80 115
161 Derek Gielarowski 11 Plymouth 16:21.90 116
162 Nate Cruz 10 Saginaw Heritage 16:22.00 117
163 Ryan Hearth 11 Cadillac 16:22.30 —
164 Adam Bruderick 11 Clarkston 16:23.00 —
165 Ryan Leahy 10 St. Joseph 16:23.10 118
166 Andrew Dilernia 12 Potterville 16:23.50 119
167 Zachary Cornell 12 Jackson Lumen Christi 16:23.60 120
168 Blake Pozolo 10 Rochester 16:23.70 —
169 Brandon George 11 Sparta 16:24.20 121
170 Steve McEvilly 10 Salem 16:24.20 —
171 Nate Trejo-Tate 12 Freeland 16:24.70 122
172 Leon Miller 12 Tecumseh 16:24.80 —
173 Akshay Jetli 12 Ann Arbor Huron 16:24.80 123
174 Eni Bogdani 11 Warren Mott 16:24.80 —
175 Blake Ryan 12 Macomb Dakota 16:24.80 124
176 Tyler DuRussel 11 Bay City Western 16:25.40 125
177 Bobby Leddy 11 Saginaw Heritage 16:25.90 126
178 Dylan Oppenheiser 11 Rochester Adams 16:26.00 —
179 Nathaniel Theobald 12 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 16:26.10 127
180 Ryan Carrigan 11 White Lake Lakeland 16:26.10 128
181 Nick Raymond 10 Erie Mason 16:26.30 —
182 Zachary Ailes 11 Holland Christian 16:26.30 —
183 Jacob Bowman 10 Marlette 16:26.40 —
184 Ben Deuling 12 Muskegon Orchard View 16:26.40 —
185 Jimmy Hicks 11 Lansing Catholic 16:26.80 129
186 Tyler Ellis 12 Ionia 16:27.00 130
187 Kurtis Hall 11 Shepherd 16:27.50 131
188 Chris Craig 12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 16:27.50 —
189 Carson Schaefer 12 Okemos 16:27.50 132
190 Jack Kosaian 10 Brighton 16:27.50 133
191 Patrick Miller 12 St. Clair 16:27.60 134
192 David Gould 12 Bay City Western 16:27.70 135
193 Ryan Hofsess 12 Highland Milford 16:27.90 136
194 Tyler Fisk 12 Okemos 16:27.90 137
195 Dominick Reed 12 Athens 16:28.10 —
196 Zach Verhage 12 Plainwell 16:28.20 —
197 Mathias Waterstradt 11 North Muskegon 16:28.40 138
198 Irvin Wyche 11 Harrison Twp L’Anse Creuse 16:28.50 —
199 Dustin Brummel 11 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 16:28.80 —
200 Jake Holwerda 10 Hudsonville 16:28.80 —
201 Jeff Cherry 11 Hesperia 16:29.30 139
202 Zachary Miklja 12 Auburn Hills Avondale 16:29.50 —
203 Ben Hemstreet 10 Pinconning 16:29.60 —
204 Tyler Howard 10 St Johns 16:29.60 —
205 Chris Pfahler 12 St. Joseph 16:29.70 140
206 Tommy Jewett 12 Fremont 16:30.60 141
207 Nick Moon 12 Dansville 16:31.00 —
208 Jacob Simmons 12 Adrian 16:31.00 142
209 Ben Kloss 11 Harbor Springs 16:31.50 143
210 Daniel Richardson 12 East Lansing 16:31.60 144
211 Joseph Beemer 11 St. Joseph 16:31.70 145
212 Joe Oehrli 11 Reed City 16:31.80 —
213 Chase Skinner 12 Grand Ledge 16:32.00 —
214 Kyle Starr 12 Grant 16:32.10 —
215 Jordan Johnson 12 Okemos 16:32.40 146
216 Kieran McClintock 12 Owosso 16:32.50 —
217 Justin Arlt 11 Midland 16:32.50 —
218 Zine Nassr 10 Dearborn Edsel Ford 16:32.60 —
219 Casey Voisin 11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 16:32.90 147
220 Simon Reidsma 11 Grandville Calvin Christian 16:32.90 148
221 Jalen Weaver 12 Albion 16:33.10 149
222 Drew Meylan 12 Bay City Western 16:33.50 150
223 Tyler Watts 12 Walled Lake Central 16:33.71 —
224 Tyler Harrison 11 Leslie 16:33.90 —
225 Thomas Meeker 11 Mattawan 16:34.50 151
226 Andrew Hyatt 9 St Johns 16:34.50 —
227 Zachary Zingsheim 11 Lansing Catholic 16:34.90 152
228 Danny Hughes 11 Vicksburg 16:35.10 —
229 Spencer Kokaly 12 Bay City Western 16:35.21 153
230 Trevor Brinn 12 Otsego 16:35.30 154
231 Dan Finn 12 Armada 16:35.30 —
232 Jonah Laursen 11 Traverse City West 16:35.40 155
233 Grant Cook 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 16:35.71 156
234 Derick Shumway 12 Remus Chippewa Hills 16:35.71 —
235 Chris Tsivitse 10 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 16:36.10 157
236 Matt Peacock 12 Hesperia 16:36.30 158
237 Nate Hart 12 Bellevue 16:36.80 —
238 Roger Phillips 10 Linden 16:36.80 159
239 Austin Montgomery 11 Grosse Pointe South 16:36.80 160
240 Bryan Peoples 10 Albion 16:36.90 161
241 Craig Dudley 11 White Lake Lakeland 16:37.30 162
242 Mike Vandenheuvel 12 Grand Rapids Christian 16:37.50 163
243 Jalen Payne 12 Grand Blanc 16:37.80 164
244 Ryan Bowman 12 Vicksburg 16:37.90 —
245 Cory Schoendorf 12 Temperance Bedford 16:37.90 165
246 Aaron Wilson 12 Walled Lake Northern 16:38.10 166
247 Alex Benham 11 North Muskegon 16:38.21 167
248 Hamed Saleh 11 Dearborn Fordson 16:38.30 —
249 Chad Mrdeza 10 Flint Powers Catholic 16:38.40 168
250 Joey Fici 10 Vicksburg 16:38.60 —
251 Joe Gerow 11 Romeo 16:38.60 —
252 Tom Acosta 11 Saginaw Heritage 16:38.71 169
253 Andre Otte 11 Grand Rapids Christian 16:39.00 170
254 Ike Fink 11 Milan 16:39.10 —
255 Adam Winebarger 12 Grand Haven 16:39.10 171
256 Schalk Vanniekerk 11 Grand Haven 16:39.10 172
257 Austin Benoit 10 Rockford 16:39.10 173
258 Jarred Bratley 11 Bloomfield Hills Andover 16:39.30 —
259 Jason Parnell 12 Byron Center 16:39.50 174
260 Drake Carr 12 Grand Blanc 16:39.71 175
261 Brandon Scharich 10 Saginaw Heritage 16:39.80 176
262 Steve Scarlett 11 Brighton 16:40.00 177
263 Adam Birkeland 11 Sparta 16:40.10 178
264 Justin Pipple 10 Grand Haven 16:40.30 179
265 Conner Magro 12 Bridgman 16:40.50 180
266 Fiodor Kessler 11 Goodrich 16:41.00 —
267 Hayden Garlick 12 Mayville 16:41.10 —
268 Andy Bowman 10 Marlette 16:41.10 —
269 Grant Webber 12 Otsego 16:41.10 181
270 Nathan Vorwerck 10 Bay City Western 16:41.20 182
271 Nate Carango 12 Lawton 16:41.70 —
272 Cody Grant 11 Swartz Creek 16:41.90 —
273 Stephen Orr 11 Macomb Dakota 16:42.10 183
274 Jacob Chovaz 10 North Muskegon 16:42.30 184
275 Matthew Konieczki 12 Hanover-Horton 16:42.30 —
276 Joel Calvert 11 Hillsdale Academy 16:42.50 185
277 Charlie Felton 9 St. Joseph 16:42.60 186
278 Austin Winter 11 Lansing Catholic 16:42.70 187
279 Alden Christafferson 12 Sparta 16:42.70 188
280 Trevor Adams 11 Carsonville-Port Sanilac 16:43.00 189
281 Cory Madaj 11 Midland Bullock Creek 16:43.20 —
282 Joey Kemeny 10 Bloomfield Hills Andover 16:43.30 —
283 Joe Marrah 11 Lansing Catholic 16:43.70 190
284 Anderson Lee 12 Kalamazoo Central 16:43.80 —
285 Michael Gawlik 10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 16:43.90 —
286 Joe Cecil 11 Mason 16:44.10 191
287 Matt Kennedy 12 Saginaw Heritage 16:44.60 192
288 Charland Howard 10 Gaylord 16:44.70 193
289 Eddie Codrington 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:44.90 194
290 AJ Ammon 11 Roscommon 16:45.20 195
291 Spencer Clark 12 East Kentwood 16:45.30 —
292 Andrew Alvarez 12 Hillsdale Academy 16:45.60 196
293 Nicholas Lefler 12 Grand Blanc 16:45.60 197
294 Aaron Bell 11 Mattawan 16:45.70 198
295 Jacob Halsey 12 Adrian Madison 16:45.80 —
296 Jacob Hanson 9 Mason 16:46.00 199
297 Scott Neff 11 White Lake Lakeland 16:46.30 200
298 Hayden Ewald 9 Unionville-Sebewaing 16:46.40 201
299 Eric Buday 12 Charlevoix 16:46.40 —
300 Sebby Kucera 12 Traverse City West 16:46.50 202
301 Alex Holshoe 12 Hopkins 16:46.60 —
302 Joe Whaley 12 Byron 16:46.70 —
303 Eric Evans 11 Brighton 16:46.70 203
304 Aaron Buchler 12 Genesee 16:46.90 —
305 Jonathan Harper 11 Clare 16:47.00 —
306 Grayson Thomas 10 White Lake Lakeland 16:47.00 204
307 Nate Fischer 10 Gaylord 16:47.20 205
308 Joey Southgate 11 Unionville-Sebewaing 16:47.30 206
309 Jeremiah Barnes 12 Schoolcraft 16:47.50 207
310 Casey Aman 10 Rockford 16:47.70 208
311 Travis Clous 11 Benzie Central 16:48.00 209
312 Todd Krieger 12 Holland Black River 16:48.10 —
313 Zane Belisle 11 Allen Park Cabrini 16:48.10 210
314 David Sexton 12 Hartford 16:48.30 —
315 Joe Jones 12 Gaylord 16:48.30 211
316 Scott Bradley 11 Battle Creek Lakeview 16:48.40 —
317 John Sattler 9 Byron Center 16:48.60 212
318 Mike Todd 12 Mt. Pleasant 16:48.80 213
319 Greg Garno 12 Adrian 16:49.00 214
320 Brad Cross 12 Lake Orion 16:49.00 215
321 Brett Palmer 11 Quincy 16:49.20 —
322 Jeremy Simon 10 Richland Gull Lake 16:49.20 216
323 Mike Borton 12 Hillsdale 16:49.30 217
324 Chris Zitka 12 Muskegon Orchard View 16:49.30 —
325 Adam Sanchez 11 Alma 16:49.40 218
326 Jason Farrar 12 Alma 16:49.50 219
327 Zach Kerr 10 Saugatuck 16:49.70 220
328 Sam Schuiteman 12 Fremont 16:49.80 221
329 Ryan Watson 11 Delton-Kellogg 16:49.90 222
330 Jack Malinowski 10 Detroit Catholic Central 16:49.90 223
331 Tom Reilly 12 Lake Orion 16:49.90 224
332 Seph Dabrowski 11 Okemos 16:50.40 225
333 Alex Woolf 12 Richland Gull Lake 16:50.50 226
334 Lukasz Walilko 11 Sterling Heights Stevenson 16:50.70 —
335 Randy Gotler 11 St. Clair 16:50.80 227
336 Kevin Glime 11 Riverview 16:50.90 —
337 Nathan Busby 11 Richland Gull Lake 16:51.00 228
338 Ronnie Milbocker 11 Whitmore Lake 16:51.10 229
339 Thomas Fagan 11 Detroit Catholic Central 16:51.10 230
340 Joe Hladik 11 Flushing 16:51.20 —
341 David Burkland 11 Almont 16:51.70 231
342 Griffin Miller 10 Dearborn Divine Child 16:51.80 232
343 Brent Wegner 10 Freeland 16:51.90 233
344 Michael Stratton 12 Flint Powers Catholic 16:52.10 234
345 Conner Couch 11 Pinckney 16:52.10 235
346 Tony Knop 12 Saranac 16:52.20 —
347 Adam Cichon 10 East Kentwood 16:52.30 —
348 Grant Ludema 12 Grand Rapids Christian 16:52.50 236
349 Dan Deller 12 Mason County Central 16:52.90 237
350 Yulli Alla 12 Madison Heights Lamphere 16:52.90 —
351 Alex Houston 10 Grand Traverse Academy 16:53.20 238
352 Alex Townsend 11 East Lansing 16:53.80 239
353 Kyle Losey 11 Stockbridge 16:53.90 —
354 John Webb 12 Monroe Jefferson 16:54.00 —
355 Graham Elliott 10 Linden 16:54.30 240
356 Trevor Creagh 10 Macomb L’Anse Creuse North 16:54.30 241
357 Carson Truesdell 10 Grand Blanc 16:54.40 242
358 Joe Crachiola 12 St. Clair Shores South Lake 16:55.20 —
359 Jacob Nye 11 Temperance Bedford 16:55.30 243
360 Matt King 12 Portage Central 16:55.40 244
361 Kent Redford 11 Frankenmuth 16:55.50 245
362 Jake Hall 10 Frankenmuth 16:55.70 246
363 Stephan Biggs 11 Addison 16:55.80 —
364 Spencer Schott 12 Grosse Pointe North 16:55.80 —
365 Brandon Beckman 11 Chesaning 16:56.20 —
366 John Fenech 10 Dearborn Divine Child 16:56.30 247
367 Tony Rote 12 Carleton Airport 16:56.40 —
368 Galen Burrell 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:56.40 248
369 Josh D’Haene 11 DeWitt 16:56.50 —
370 Robert Porter 10 Muskegon Oakridge 16:56.60 —
371 Stephen Merchant 10 Ithaca 16:57.00 —
372 Luke Boulter 10 Plainwell 16:57.10 —
373 Ryan O’Keefe 12 North Muskegon 16:57.20 249
374 Alex Foote 10 Algonac 16:57.20 —
375 Justin Starr 9 Otsego 16:57.20 250
376 Alec Armstrong 10 Stockbridge 16:57.70 —
377 Mike Hauke 10 Dexter 16:57.90 251
378 Tim Young 10 Saranac 16:58.20 —
379 Lucas Combs 10 Clare 16:58.20 —
380 Dalton Moulton 11 Napoleon 16:58.30 252
381 Kris Maurer 12 Birch Run 16:58.40 —
382 David Whaley 10 Byron 16:58.50 —
383 Jordan Henning 12 Kalamazoo Central 16:58.60 —
384 Evan Thomas 11 Roscommon 16:58.70 253
385 Brice Brown 10 Ionia 16:59.00 254
386 Tyler Steigenga 12 Holland Christian 16:59.20 —
387 Dallas Shields 10 Hazel Park 16:59.20 —
388 Kal Caulkins 11 Hillsdale 16:59.30 255
389 Liam Cardenas 9 Plymouth 16:59.50 256
390 Michael Woodman 11 Freeland 16:59.60 257
391 Connor Montgomery 11 Ionia 16:59.60 258
392 Tucker Seese 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 16:59.60 —
393 Max Mizikar 11 Portage Northern 16:59.70 —
394 Alex West 9 Perry 16:59.80 259
395 Benny Richardson 9 Mattawan 17:00.00 260
396 Lucas Copi 12 St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 17:00.20 —
397 Nick Finley 11 Grosse Pointe North 17:00.20 —
398 David McKinley 9 Okemos 17:00.40 261
399 Jake Pasternak 11 Gaylord 17:00.50 262
400 Tyler Sobleskey 11 Olivet 17:00.60 —
401 Brian Farhadi 12 Caledonia 17:00.80 263
402 James Maciag 11 Plymouth 17:01.00 264
403 Jacob Fong 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 17:01.12 —
404 Troy Tidwell 12 Temperance Bedford 17:01.12 265
405 Zach Hardway 9 Hillsdale 17:01.30 266
406 Dietrich Hittner 9 East Lansing 17:01.40 267
407 Mitch Clinton 11 Canton 17:01.60 —
408 Sean Reed 12 Flint Powers Catholic 17:01.70 268
409 Cameron Hutchinson 12 Richland Gull Lake 17:01.70 269
410 Zane Berlanga 9 Plymouth 17:01.90 270
411 Joseph Norwood 11 East Lansing 17:02.10 271
412 Jake Holovka 12 Kent City 17:02.50 —
413 Tommy Osika 9 Waterford Mott 17:02.80 272
414 Austin Price 10 Detroit Country Day 17:03.40 273
415 Aaron Kaufman 11 Lake Orion 17:03.40 274
416 Matt Mangulabnan 11 Dearborn Divine Child 17:04.41 275
417 Brian Larabel 11 Bloomingdale 17:04.50 —
418 Chris Gantt 11 Dowagiac 17:04.50 —
419 James Sirr 11 St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 17:04.50 —
420 Matt Rolain 11 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:04.60 276
421 Austin Nell 12 Walled Lake Northern 17:04.60 277
422 Tyler Guelde 12 Morenci 17:04.70 —
423 Dustin Pitcel 11 Richmond 17:05.10 —
424 Matthew Farhadi 12 Caledonia 17:05.30 278
425 Jarret Deisch 10 Manistee 17:05.40 —
426 Ben Ruff 11 Goodrich 17:05.80 —
427 Sam Cole 12 Shepherd 17:05.90 279
428 Austin Ketola 11 Delton-Kellogg 17:05.90 280
429 Nick Wharry 11 Ionia 17:05.90 281
430 Ryan Singles 11 Lake Orion 17:06.00 282
431 Andrew Taylor 11 Haslett 17:06.10 283
432 Adam Kyser 12 Shepherd 17:06.20 284
433 Michael. Sutton 11 Harbor Springs 17:06.30 285
434 Jamie Keck 11 Hemlock 17:06.30 286
435 Broderic Bender 10 Alma 17:06.30 287
436 Cody Kasper 12 Ionia 17:06.60 288
437 Jacob VerSluys 12 Sparta 17:06.70 289
438 Connor Phelps 11 Saline 17:06.80 290
439 Andrew Rylaarsdam 10 Grandville Calvin Christian 17:06.90 291
440 Alex Cramer 11 Grand Haven 17:07.00 292
441 Dakota Hazel 10 St. Clair 17:07.30 293
442 Jack Howard 11 Birmingham Seaholm 17:07.50 —
443 Andrew Jo 12 Grand Rapids Christian 17:07.60 294
444 Cody Smith 9 St. Clair 17:07.90 295
445 Stephen Pfahler 9 St. Joseph 17:07.90 296
446 Kieran Hall 10 Traverse City West 17:07.90 297
447 Max Shpilband 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:08.10 298
448 Evan Carter 10 Southfield Christian 17:08.20 299
449 Dylan Tarr 11 Grand Haven 17:08.31 300
450 Kieran Wyma 12 Caledonia 17:08.40 301
451 Alex Ward 10 Whitmore Lake 17:08.50 302
452 Chris Coles 10 Rockford 17:08.50 303
453 Tyler Delange 10 Port Huron Northern 17:08.50 —
454 Dane Falberg 10 Waterford Mott 17:08.60 304
455 Dan Moore 12 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:08.81 305
456 Dean Brigham 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:08.81 306
457 Tyler Starr 9 Otsego 17:09.20 307
458 Andrew Plude 11 Charlevoix 17:09.50 —
459 Matt Degraeves 11 Waterford Mott 17:09.50 308
460 Scott Baughan 12 Grand Blanc 17:09.50 309
461 Sean Hrecho 11 St. Clair 17:09.60 310
462 Justin Kiewel 10 Bridgman 17:09.81 311
463 Calvin Crowley 11 Fremont 17:10.00 312
464 Zach Zandbergen 12 Grandville 17:10.00 —
465 Jarod Masserant 11 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 17:10.30 313
466 Drew Brown 12 Bath 17:10.30 —
467 Andrew Pruim 11 Grand Rapids Christian 17:10.50 314
468 Antonio Militello 11 Evart 17:11.00 315
469 Joe Potter 12 North Muskegon 17:11.20 316
470 Anthony Madrid 12 Adrian Madison 17:11.40 —
471 Jonathon Houdek 10 Riverview 17:11.40 —
472 Brandon Francis 12 Corunna 17:11.70 317
473 Cooper Terry 9 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:12.00 318
474 Matt Elms 10 Saline 17:12.30 319
475 Austin Horn 10 Chelsea 17:12.40 320
476 Austin See 12 Tecumseh 17:12.40 —
477 Ian Callison 10 Gaylord 17:12.50 321
478 James Nelson 10 Temperance Bedford 17:12.60 322
479 Kelly Simmons 11 Holton 17:12.70 —
480 Costa Willets 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:12.80 323
481 Mark Wright 12 Linden 17:13.00 324
482 Tyler Larson 11 Potterville 17:13.10 325
483 Jon Phillips 11 Hartford 17:13.20 —
484 Brandon Nichols 12 Evart 17:13.20 326
485 Zack Dutcher 11 Dexter 17:13.30 327
486 Ethan Trombley 10 Yale 17:13.40 —
487 Michael Bush 11 Otsego 17:13.40 328
488 Justin Prawdzik 11 Lake Orion 17:13.50 329
489 Jorden Vroma 12 Allendale 17:13.60 330
490 Joe Wheatley 12 Marshall 17:13.90 —
491 Ben Greaves 10 Portage Central 17:13.90 331
492 Brad Briner 11 Jonesville 17:14.00 —
493 Eric Farrar 12 Alma 17:14.40 332
494 Brandon Dalton 10 Plymouth 17:14.50 333
495 Steven Haagsma 12 Grandville Calvin Christian 17:14.60 334
496 Michael Ryan 12 Detroit Country Day 17:15.10 335
497 Joel Dennison 12 Caledonia 17:15.20 336
498 Adrian Taylor 10 Linden 17:15.30 337
499 Nate Silvey 9 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 17:15.40 338
500 Sam Sly 10 Richland Gull Lake 17:15.90 339
501 Tyler Leach 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:16.00 340
502 Kirk Bennett 11 Linden 17:16.11 341
503 Saul Saucedo 12 Bangor 17:16.30 —
504 Tyler Addis 12 Monroe 17:16.30 —
505 Jarret Anderson 11 Bridgman 17:16.61 342
506 Tyler Brinks 10 Walled Lake Northern 17:16.61 343
507 Connor Dixon 12 Grosse Pointe South 17:16.80 344
508 Alex Grills 11 Essexville Garber 17:16.90 —
509 David Walter 10 Macomb L’Anse Creuse North 17:17.20 345
510 Patrick Frank 12 Harbor Springs 17:17.30 346
511 Tyler Hamilton 11 Trenton 17:17.40 347
512 Bryan Slocum 12 Gaylord 17:17.61 348
513 Colin Lesko 12 Tecumseh 17:17.90 —
514 Elijah Batchelor 12 Hillsdale 17:18.00 349
515 Jordan Becker 12 Central Lake 17:18.40 —
516 Parker Saenz 10 Concord 17:18.40 350
517 Austin Gough 11 White Lake Lakeland 17:18.70 351
518 Erik Heathcock 12 South Lyon East 17:19.00 352
519 Spencer Davis 11 Marine City 17:19.00 353
520 Nate Pedder 12 Sterling Heights 17:19.00 —
521 Nick Cooper 12 Harbor Springs 17:19.30 354
522 Patrick Mulier 12 Grosse Pointe South 17:20.00 355
523 Paul Barber 11 McBain 17:20.20 —
524 Andrew Hayden 9 Benzie Central 17:20.20 356
525 Noah Houghtaling 12 Reese 17:20.20 357
526 Caleb Korson 11 Lake Leelanau St. Mary’s 17:20.30 —
527 Jeremy Pawlowski 11 Bad Axe 17:20.50 —
528 Daniel Kroth 9 Okemos 17:20.50 358
529 Tyler Groenwald 11 Bear Lake 17:20.80 359
530 Andrew Smith 12 Ann Arbor Huron 17:20.80 360
531 Greg Trierweiler 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 17:21.00 361
532 Cameron Kunselman 11 Jackson 17:21.10 —
533 Peter Herzog 12 Kalamazoo Hackett 17:21.60 362
534 Ian Miller 12 Concord 17:21.80 363
535 Alex Karel 11 Byron Center 17:22.00 364
536 Sean Nowak 10 Trenton 17:22.50 365
537 Michael Myers 10 Kalamazoo Hackett 17:22.60 366
538 David Patawaran 9 White Lake Lakeland 17:22.60 367
539 Jordan Steiff 9 Ann Arbor Huron 17:22.80 368
540 Brandon Yonke 12 Portage Central 17:22.90 369
541 Dylan Morris 12 Jackson Lumen Christi 17:23.10 370
542 Jacob Hoyes 12 Linden 17:23.10 371
543 Nate Schiefer 12 Harbor Springs 17:23.20 372
544 Zach Hufstedler 10 Mendon 17:23.20 373
545 Cale Felker 12 Corunna 17:23.40 374
546 Robert Holman 11 Marine City 17:23.50 375
547 Austin Lavigne 11 Mason County Central 17:23.70 376
548 Kyle Lamb 12 Potterville 17:24.00 377
549 Jordan Muma 12 Ellsworth 17:24.10 378
550 Chris Berger 11 Hemlock 17:24.30 379
551 Riley McKenzie 11 South Lyon East 17:24.50 380
552 Zach Scheich 10 Dundee 17:24.60 —
553 Zach Wehner 9 Schoolcraft 17:25.10 381
554 Dan Hausler 10 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 17:25.60 382
555 Joey Lautrup 12 Mattawan 17:26.20 383
556 Joey Hausler 12 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 17:26.30 384
557 Thayer Lowe 11 North Muskegon 17:26.50 385
558 Andrew Laws 10 Trenton 17:26.50 386
559 Adam Terwillegar 11 Midland Bullock Creek 17:26.60 —
560 Raymond Vickery 10 Delton-Kellogg 17:27.20 387
561 Gabe Stepanovich 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 17:27.20 388
562 Nate Dwarshuis 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 17:27.20 389
563 Nick Whise 11 St. Joseph 17:27.20 390
564 Nathan Leonard 10 St. Clair 17:27.60 391
565 Parker McGoldrick 10 Macomb Lutheran North 17:27.80 —
566 Chris Wernette 11 Brighton 17:27.80 392
567 Brandon Enders 10 Bridgman 17:27.90 393
568 David Berry 10 St. Joseph 17:28.10 394
569 Josh Kreslins 11 Fremont 17:28.20 395
570 Charlie Clark 10 Beal City 17:28.30 —
571 Tim Smith 11 Clinton 17:28.30 —
572 Louis Krueger 12 Napoleon 17:28.40 396
573 Jacob Sclater 12 Trenton 17:28.40 397
574 Tony Fuller 11 Bellevue 17:28.60 —
575 John Creguer 12 Ubly 17:28.80 —
576 Cody Clark 11 Hemlock 17:29.00 398
577 Cody Dobson 10 Croswell-Lexington 17:29.10 399
578 Kaleb Coston 10 Ithaca 17:29.40 —
579 Paul Rankin 10 Grass Lake 17:29.40 —
580 Blake Thelen 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 17:29.60 400
581 Brian Terry 11 Hillsdale 17:29.60 401
582 Evan Oldenburg 11 Hemlock 17:29.70 402
583 Quinn Miller 10 Hillsdale 17:29.90 403
584 Brett Farnsworth 12 Marysville 17:29.90 —
585 Charles Fias 12 Fremont 17:31.00 404
586 Sam Butler 9 Richland Gull Lake 17:31.10 405
587 Chris Chaney 12 Jackson Lumen Christi 17:31.20 406
588 Drew Ward 12 Whitmore Lake 17:31.20 407
589 Tim Szymanski 11 Macomb Dakota 17:31.40 408
590 Chance Lisik 11 Hemlock 17:31.60 409
591 Steven Sagers 12 Schoolcraft 17:31.80 410
592 Nathan LaDuke 12 Potterville 17:31.90 411
593 Ryan Haag 12 Bay City Western 17:32.21 412
594 Drew Martin 11 Haslett 17:32.60 413
595 Drew Hoder 12 Pinconning 17:33.00 —
596 John Berkemeier 11 Jackson Lumen Christi 17:33.00 414
597 Micheal Copley 10 Marine City 17:33.00 415
598 Michael Brecker 11 Grandville Calvin Christian 17:33.10 416
599 Greg Ingle 9 Mason 17:33.21 417
600 Chris Yoder 10 Mt. Pleasant 17:33.21 418
601 Alex Fauer 10 Macomb Dakota 17:34.00 419
602 Nick Allen 12 Mason County Central 17:34.10 420
603 Adam Faust 11 Ida 17:34.10 421
604 Beau Bremer 11 Corunna 17:34.10 422
605 David Haskin 10 Fairview 17:34.40 —
606 Chris Koon 10 Clio 17:34.40 —
607 Sam Comden 10 Concord 17:34.71 423
608 Nick Criger 12 Macomb L’Anse Creuse North 17:34.71 424
609 Kyle Schrauben 11 Alma 17:34.80 425
610 Charlie Ludlow 10 Jackson Lumen Christi 17:35.21 426
611 Jeremy Shinn 12 Croswell-Lexington 17:35.40 427
612 Tyler Hulbert 12 Ida 17:35.50 428
613 Daniel Vandebunte 12 Byron Center 17:35.50 429
614 Alex Brown 11 Coleman 17:35.60 —
615 Jeffrey Amthor 12 Bay City Western 17:35.80 430
616 Zach Stoner 10 Portage Central 17:35.90 431
617 Nicholas Eiben 11 Plymouth 17:36.00 432
618 Nick Dejong 11 Allendale 17:36.21 433
619 Beruk Scarlett 11 Okemos 17:36.21 434
620 Eric Churchill 9 Cass City 17:36.71 —
621 Joseph Newcomb 10 Tekonsha 17:36.80 —
622 Nathan Stolzenfeld 12 Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 17:37.10 —
623 Aaron Hanchett 11 Flint Powers Catholic 17:37.40 435
624 Zach Smith 12 Pewamo-Westphalia 17:37.71 436
625 Michael Brichta 11 Dearborn Divine Child 17:37.71 437
626 Matt Sutton 11 Royal Oak Shrine 17:37.80 438
627 Michael Terry 12 Mendon 17:37.90 439
628 Norman Emineth 10 Potterville 17:38.10 440
629 Chad Pollock 11 Gladwin 17:38.10 —
630 Kevin Allswede 11 East Lansing 17:38.40 441
631 Dustin Steinberger 12 Mendon 17:38.50 442
632 Nathan Wilkerson 12 Hudson 17:38.60 —
633 Justin Schwartz 12 Otsego 17:38.60 443
634 Ajulafo Barrington 10 Ferndale 17:38.90 —
635 Steven Hart 12 Boyne Falls 17:39.21 —
636 Aaron Barnhardt 12 Mason County Central 17:39.40 444
637 Jeff Rumsey 9 Hesperia 17:39.80 445
638 Tyler Neros 11 Perry 17:39.80 446
639 Ian McCabe 12 Haslett 17:39.80 447
640 Andrew Mumford 11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:40.00 448
641 Heath Welch 11 Mackinaw City 17:40.40 —
642 Brian Dillon 10 Napoleon 17:40.50 449
643 Matt Marine 11 Sand Creek 17:40.71 450
644 Cameron Jones 10 Holland Black River 17:41.00 —
645 Austin Bruck 12 Dundee 17:41.10 —
646 Rachi Sims 11 Kingsley 17:41.40 451
647 Jordan Johnson 10 Mason County Central 17:41.60 452
648 Max Gaft 9 Benzie Central 17:41.70 453
649 Marcus Sura 11 Shepherd 17:41.80 454
650 Tjark Wubbeler 10 Reading 17:42.20 —
651 Daniel Pepper 11 Dansville 17:42.40 —
652 Josh Peterson 11 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 17:42.60 455
653 Max Hodges 9 Evart 17:42.60 456
654 Matt LeDuc 10 Flint Powers Catholic 17:42.90 457
655 Kurtis Brushaber 11 Trenton 17:42.90 458
656 Dan Crowe 12 Roscommon 17:43.00 459
657 Jake Malsch 11 Bridgman 17:43.10 460
658 Jacob Knuth 9 Grosse Pointe South 17:43.40 461
659 Garrison Schoettle 11 Croswell-Lexington 17:43.50 462
660 Anthony Campbell 12 Colon 17:43.80 —
661 Heath Ahlers 11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:44.00 463
662 Nick Sampson 9 Lansing Catholic 17:44.10 464
663 Sam Moughler 11 Linden 17:44.20 465
664 Caleb Lindgren 10 Grand Traverse Academy 17:45.10 466
665 Michael Ulrich 12 Mattawan 17:45.10 467
666 Grant Schlinz 10 Allendale 17:45.20 468
667 Cameron Santangelo 9 Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 17:45.60 —
668 Eric Boyle 9 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:45.90 469
669 Adam Zientarski 12 Walled Lake Northern 17:46.20 470
670 Ben Kendell 9 Royal Oak Shrine 17:46.30 471
671 Tyler Bourdo 12 Delton-Kellogg 17:46.50 472
672 Austin Elluru 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 17:46.80 473
673 Avery Osentoski 10 Chelsea 17:46.80 474
674 Michael Bolton 11 Hesperia 17:47.20 475
675 Bradley Sanford 10 Grosse Pointe South 17:47.20 476
676 Shayne Dingman 10 Mancelona 17:47.40 —
677 Evan Zych 12 Caledonia 17:47.70 477
678 John Munro 12 Whitmore Lake 17:47.80 478
679 Jesse Metzmaker 12 Perry 17:48.10 479
680 Micah Maness 9 Allendale 17:48.20 480
681 Jake Fairbairn 11 Lutheran Westland 17:48.50 481
682 Bram Parkinson 9 Chelsea 17:48.60 482
683 Matt Geist 10 Grosse Pointe South 17:48.90 483
684 Josh Klebba 11 Almont 17:49.50 484
685 Charlie Morey 11 Alma 17:49.60 485
686 Josh Childs 10 Reese 17:49.70 486
687 Seth Squires 12 Unionville-Sebewaing 17:50.30 487
688 Mark Vander Roest 12 Ann Arbor Huron 17:50.40 488
689 Kyle Clifton 12 Byron Center 17:50.90 489
690 Zach Hintz 10 Hart 17:51.20 —
691 Marcus Lonn 12 Benzie Central 17:51.40 490
692 John Young 12 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 17:51.80 491
693 Jonathan Delodder 10 Sparta 17:52.10 492
694 Zachary Welker 9 Dearborn Divine Child 17:53.10 493
695 John Wierenga 12 Hudsonville Freedom Christian 17:53.20 —
696 Grant Feldpausch 10 Fowler 17:53.40 —
697 Reilly Quinn 10 Corunna 17:53.50 494
698 Peter Kiriuki 11 Hemlock 17:53.60 495
699 Cale Linabury 12 Corunna 17:53.60 496
700 Sean Hope 11 Gaylord 17:54.10 497
701 Mike Nickens 12 Carsonville-Port Sanilac 17:54.20 498
702 Alex Dewey 12 Whitmore Lake 17:54.50 499
703 Zach Wolfe 10 East Lansing 17:54.50 500
704 Chad Jackson 10 Brown City 17:54.90 501
705 Ian Nemeth 9 Perry 17:54.90 502
706 Joel Pennell 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 17:55.30 503
707 Jacob Kohler 11 St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 17:56.10 —
708 Logan Boutorwick 12 Macomb Lutheran North 17:56.40 —
709 John Girven 9 Bear Lake 17:56.60 504
710 Josh Horton 11 Mason 17:56.70 505
711 Aaron Helwig 12 Lake Leelanau St. Mary’s 17:57.40 —
712 Eli Poth 9 Brown City 17:57.60 506
713 Sam Parlette 12 Walled Lake Northern 17:58.10 507
714 Philip Herzog 12 Kalamazoo Hackett 17:58.20 508
715 Keegan Biegalski 9 Trenton 17:58.30 509
716 Tim Yake 10 Freeland 17:58.40 510
717 Stephen Koster 10 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 17:58.50 511
718 Spencer Lassaline 9 Ann Arbor Huron 17:58.90 512
719 Luke Ellison 11 Byron Center 17:59.10 513
720 Chris Beckman 11 Napoleon 17:59.40 514
721 Kyle Hardy 11 Potterville 17:59.60 515
722 Connor Bresnahan 10 Kalamazoo Hackett 17:59.60 516
723 Jeffery Howard 10 Harbor Springs 17:59.70 517
724 Bradley Thueme 12 Marine City 17:59.70 518
725 Mitch Sovis 11 New Lothrop 17:59.80 —
726 Brad Wirth 12 Pewamo-Westphalia 17:59.90 519
727 Spencer Lebel 9 Lansing Catholic 18:00.10 520
728 Ryan Weaver 11 Reese 18:00.50 521
729 Lloyd Bolden 12 Detroit Henry Ford Academy 18:00.50 —
730 Andre Newsted 11 Schoolcraft 18:00.60 522
731 Andrew Benn 10 Alma 18:00.80 523
732 Seth Globke 10 Allen Park Cabrini 18:01.12 524
733 Tanner Droste 9 Pewamo-Westphalia 18:01.40 525
734 Steven Nagey 10 Croswell-Lexington 18:01.70 526
735 Erick Roth 12 Hillsdale 18:01.90 527
736 Ray Desimone 12 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 18:01.90 528
737 Brandon Knoll 12 Frankenmuth 18:02.10 529
738 Kevin Wohlfert 12 Pewamo-Westphalia 18:02.50 530
739 Ben Simpson 11 Kingsley 18:02.60 531
740 Nick Schlosser 10 Mt. Pleasant 18:03.50 532
741 Matt Sabo 12 McBain 18:04.00 —
742 Luke Bradford 10 Sparta 18:04.10 533
743 Nick Austin 11 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 18:04.20 534
744 Sean Owsley 12 Chelsea 18:04.91 535
745 Andrew O’Connor 9 Croswell-Lexington 18:05.00 536
746 Austin Carlson 10 Eau Claire 18:06.00 537
747 Ismeal Halaweh 9 Benzie Central 18:06.20 538
748 Mason Nousain 9 Concord 18:06.50 539
749 Zach Thomas 10 Macomb Dakota 18:06.50 540
750 Casey Hathaway 11 Freeland 18:07.10 541
751 Tyler LaSerra 12 Napoleon 18:07.10 542
752 Hayden Adams 11 Carsonville-Port Sanilac 18:07.20 543
753 Jonathan Szpytman 12 Dearborn Divine Child 18:07.20 544
754 Kannon Hoffman 11 Delton-Kellogg 18:07.80 545
755 Travis Smith 9 Hesperia 18:08.00 546
756 Ian Juntunen 11 South Lyon East 18:08.00 547
757 Dakota Chapman 11 Benzie Central 18:08.31 548
758 Peter Nelson 11 Grand Traverse Academy 18:08.60 549
759 Erick Orlando 9 Mattawan 18:08.70 550
760 Jacob Argersinger 12 Marion 18:09.31 —
761 Rant Blighton 11 Eau Claire 18:09.40 551
762 Alex Aguilar 11 Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 18:09.70 —
763 C.J. Dagher 12 Royal Oak Shrine 18:09.81 552
764 TJ Koehler 11 Marine City 18:10.20 553
765 Jeremy Culver 11 Southfield Christian 18:10.40 554
766 Justin King 10 Freeland 18:10.60 555
767 Brad Clark 11 Traverse City West 18:10.70 556
768 Hank Jacobs 11 Roscommon 18:10.80 557
769 Matt Arce 10 Royal Oak Shrine 18:10.90 558
770 Luke Corder 9 Haslett 18:11.30 559
771 Chris Martinez 10 Flint Powers Catholic 18:11.40 560
772 Brandon Glaza 12 Ubly 18:11.60 —
773 Zach Felton 12 Mt. Pleasant 18:11.60 561
774 Charlie Miller 10 Chelsea 18:12.00 562
775 Doug Hulbert 12 Ida 18:12.10 563
776 Gary Hiatt 12 Mendon 18:12.30 564
777 Salvador Cruz 12 Lawrence 18:12.90 —
778 Nick Nielsen 11 Hesperia 18:13.40 565
779 Jon Steele 9 Adrian 18:13.50 566
780 Oscar Tenoiro-Leyva 12 Bangor 18:13.60 —
781 Conor Goggin 12 Kingsley 18:14.00 567
782 Ryan Sullivan 10 Waterford Our Lady 18:14.10 —
783 Clayton Springer 9 Saugatuck 18:14.20 568
784 Jeremy Weaver 10 Reese 18:14.30 569
785 Kyle Allen 9 Napoleon 18:15.00 570
786 Ryan Pienta 12 Bear Lake 18:15.10 571
787 Nathan Scott 12 Algonac 18:15.20 —
788 Sean Hall 10 Traverse City West 18:15.30 572
789 Nate Warriner 10 Lansing Catholic 18:15.80 573
790 John Rose 12 Portage Central 18:16.00 574
791 Eric Smith 10 Lutheran Westland 18:16.11 575
792 Ballman Wade 9 Pittsford 18:16.11 —
793 Garrett Madden 9 Ida 18:16.50 576
794 Brian Flachs 11 Evart 18:17.20 577
795 Lewis Bartlett 12 Bear Lake 18:17.30 578
796 Jacob Schoon 10 Trenton 18:17.50 579
797 Lucas Landis 11 Mason County Eastern 18:17.61 580
798 Josh Turske 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 18:17.70 581
799 Adam Henderson 11 Freeland 18:17.70 582
800 Taylor Felton 10 Mt. Pleasant 18:18.40 583
801 Evan Yee 12 Royal Oak Shrine 18:18.61 584
802 Kyle Robinson 11 Almont 18:19.30 585
803 Jake Seaney 11 Ellsworth 18:19.61 586
804 Chris Denman 12 Vestaburg 18:19.70 —
805 Andrew Garton 12 Ann Arbor Greenhills 18:20.11 —
806 Nathan Takacs 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 18:20.20 587
807 Josh Kunath 12 Almont 18:20.80 588
808 Hunter Reed 10 Eau Claire 18:21.00 589
809 Logan Hammer 10 Evart 18:21.40 590
810 James Newman 10 Shepherd 18:21.80 591
811 Chase Vear 12 Hillsdale Academy 18:21.90 592
812 Zach Hudson 9 Albion 18:22.30 593
813 Nick Arnold 10 Reese 18:22.70 594
814 Cameron Davies 11 Grosse Pointe South 18:22.80 595
815 Cameron Bredice 9 Bridgman 18:23.20 596
816 Jake Rossman 10 Caledonia 18:24.50 597
817 Gabe Fenske 10 Waterford Our Lady 18:24.70 —
818 Logan Dennis 12 Mt. Pleasant 18:24.70 598
819 Kyle Gulick 10 Breckenridge 18:25.30 —
820 James Keyser 11 Grand Traverse Academy 18:25.60 599
821 Jacob Fenton 10 Allen Park Cabrini 18:25.70 600
822 Dillon Murray 10 Hillsdale Academy 18:26.80 601
823 Alex Newton 10 Evart 18:26.90 602
824 Matt Darr 12 South Lyon East 18:27.70 603
825 Nick Ott 10 Detroit Country Day 18:28.70 604
826 Marcus Ohara 10 Kingsley 18:28.90 605
827 Paul Gass 9 Allen Park Cabrini 18:29.30 606
828 William Bridwell 11 Eau Claire 18:30.20 607
829 Eric Morgel 10 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 18:30.20 608
830 Zach Haas 10 Delton-Kellogg 18:30.30 609
831 Christian Belan 11 Allen Park Cabrini 18:30.40 610
832 Brandon Dubois-Jones 11 Flint Powers Catholic 18:30.80 611
833 Foster Hampton 11 Concord 18:31.40 612
834 Darrien Torres 12 Albion 18:32.00 613
835 Derek Malakowski 11 Schoolcraft 18:32.40 614
836 Ben Southgate 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 18:32.60 615
837 Nick Oberski 11 Ida 18:32.60 616
838 Justin Prange 9 Kingsley 18:32.60 617
839 Jon Newsome 12 Adrian 18:33.21 618
840 Jonah Boyd 10 South Lyon East 18:33.40 619
841 Hunter Murray 10 Hillsdale Academy 18:34.30 620
842 Joe Sobeck 11 Rogers City 18:34.80 621
843 Nick Kaufmann 11 Hemlock 18:35.00 622
844 James Grant 10 Mason County Eastern 18:35.71 623
845 Galib Braschler 10 Saugatuck 18:35.71 624
846 Mike Stickney 12 Mason County Eastern 18:35.80 625
847 Dylan Zenner 9 Kingsley 18:36.21 626
848 Tom Rowley 12 Mt. Pleasant 18:36.21 627
849 Jacob Maine 12 Sand Creek 18:37.10 628
850 Dillon Cook 10 Hesperia 18:37.71 629
851 Anthony Gilbert 11 Jackson Lumen Christi 18:40.00 630
852 Patrick Frahm 11 Frankenmuth 18:40.10 631
853 Kevin Scharer 12 Potterville 18:40.50 632
854 Adam Exelby 11 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 18:40.71 633
855 Marshall Rochefort 12 Unionville-Sebewaing 18:40.90 634
856 Tim Zonca 11 Macomb L’Anse Creuse North 18:41.10 635
857 Philip Anderson 12 Newport Lutheran South 18:41.20 636
858 Sig Steiger 12 Saugatuck 18:42.60 637
859 Paul Wilbert 10 Rogers City 18:43.70 638
860 Darius Crum 12 Albion 18:44.00 639
861 Trevor Langton 11 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 18:44.20 640
862 Sam Grutsch 12 Brown City 18:44.80 641
863 Henry Fanson 11 Whitmore Lake 18:45.00 642
864 Tyler Harris 11 Unionville-Sebewaing 18:45.70 643
865 Dalen Cage 10 Albion 18:46.30 644
866 Cameron Marsrow 11 Reese 18:46.30 645
867 Tyler Grauer 11 Allen Park Cabrini 18:46.90 646
868 Omar Mahmood 11 Detroit Country Day 18:46.90 647
869 Coty Clore 12 Mendon 18:47.70 648
870 Jarrod Sawasky 9 Ida 18:48.10 649
871 James Van Orman 12 Schoolcraft 18:48.50 650
872 Jimmie English 10 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:48.60 651
873 Justin Jeffery 11 Adrian 18:48.60 652
874 Josh Kalbfleisch 9 Fairview 18:49.20 —
875 Cody Dixon 9 Ida 18:49.50 653
876 Kohle Stiner 11 Kingsley 18:49.70 654
877 David Emerick 11 Roscommon 18:50.70 655
878 Brian Stavola 12 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 18:50.90 —
879 James Broe 12 Saugatuck 18:51.20 656
880 Tyler Thurston 11 Mason County Eastern 18:51.80 657
881 Christian Russell 11 Mendon 18:52.20 658
882 Thijce Vanderham 11 Carsonville-Port Sanilac 18:52.50 659
883 Shaun Collin 10 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:54.50 660
884 Trevor Baloga 10 Plymouth Christian Academy 18:54.80 —
885 Dave Wickenheiser 11 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 18:56.10 661
886 Kyle Campbell 10 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:56.90 662
887 Scott Knapper 12 Eau Claire 18:57.50 663
888 Blake Powell 10 South Lyon East 18:57.50 664
889 Joe Brushaber 9 Harbor Springs 18:58.20 665
890 Billy Schut 11 Delton-Kellogg 18:58.60 666
891 Josh Bird 12 Saugatuck 18:59.00 667
892 Derrick Croce 9 Macomb L’Anse Creuse North 19:00.00 668
893 Kyle Smolarek 12 Macomb L’Anse Creuse North 19:00.30 669
894 Jason Black-Joseph 9 Allendale 19:00.50 670
895 Andy Travis 11 Shepherd 19:00.70 671
896 Lonelle Langston 9 Albion 19:00.80 672
897 Adam Dombrowski 9 Marine City 19:01.20 673
898 Jesse Gilson 12 Marion 19:02.00 —
899 Phillip Smith 12 Southfield Christian 19:02.70 674
900 Logan Walters 12 Buckley 19:02.70 —
901 Warren Beach 10 Rogers City 19:02.80 675
902 John Michael Schoedel 9 Bear Lake 19:03.10 676
903 Brandon Oswald 11 Allendale 19:03.80 677
904 Robert Joseph 12 Royal Oak Shrine 19:05.00 678
905 David Doyle 9 Kensington Woods 19:05.20 —
906 Andrew Schmitt 12 Frankenmuth 19:05.70 679
907 David Jackson 10 Waterford Mott 19:06.90 680
908 Will DePew 10 Perry 19:07.40 681
909 Jesse Crawford 11 Almont 19:08.50 682
910 Alex Ringel 11 Bear Lake 19:12.30 683
911 Will Martin 10 Mason County Eastern 19:13.00 684
912 Tanner Williams 11 Concord 19:13.00 685
913 Michael Roebke 9 Newport Lutheran South 19:13.00 686
914 Colton Fessler 9 Rogers City 19:15.10 687
915 Nick DeSimpelare 9 Unionville-Sebewaing 19:15.10 688
916 Chris Pope 10 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 19:17.20 689
917 Dean Tekyi-Mensah 11 Detroit Country Day 19:18.11 690
918 Nick Howard 11 Sand Creek 19:19.30 691
919 Drew Willett 9 Sand Creek 19:19.50 692
920 Tyler Goka 12 Reese 19:21.00 693
921 Connor Amey 10 Carsonville-Port Sanilac 19:21.80 694
922 Percy Jackson 11 Flint International Academy 19:23.50 —
923 John Sarrazin 12 Corunna 19:25.00 695
924 Sean Durocher 12 Allen Park Cabrini 19:25.30 696
925 Caleb Kempf 11 Lutheran Westland 19:27.50 697
926 Emett Flasher 9 Marine City 19:29.60 698
927 Kaleb Myer 12 Dansville 19:29.90 —
928 Jack Guffey 12 Sand Creek 19:35.71 699
929 Joe Devinney 11 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 19:36.10 700
930 Austin Persoon 9 Mason County Central 19:37.30 701
931 Garrett Slater 10 Southfield Christian 19:37.50 702
932 Connor Hatch 12 Grand Traverse Academy 19:38.00 703
933 Luke Seaney 8 Ellsworth 19:38.80 704
934 Daniel Bunge 10 Lutheran Westland 19:41.30 705
935 Taylor Mathews 9 Mendon 19:41.80 706
936 Kenny Vanderberg 12 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 19:43.10 707
937 Cheng Dai 11 Detroit Country Day 19:44.20 708
938 Patrick Schuch 12 Rogers City 19:48.90 709
939 Sabeek Pradham 11 Hillsdale Academy 19:50.40 710
940 Dalton Swenson 11 Ellsworth 19:52.10 711
941 Stephen Verrett 11 Bear Lake 19:53.90 712
942 Alex Hoorn 10 South Lyon East 19:54.40 713
943 Ryan Knox 10 Sand Creek 19:55.00 714
944 Cruz Martinez 9 Adrian 19:59.40 715
945 Dominic Muessig 10 Clinton 19:59.90 —
946 Eddie Ye 11 Detroit Country Day 20:02.90 716
947 Scott Proschek 10 Royal Oak Shrine 20:05.20 717
948 Ryan Bush 11 Sand Creek 20:06.00 718
949 Chris Krieg 10 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 20:06.30 719
950 Tyler Blohm 11 Newport Lutheran South 20:08.81 720
951 Josh Cahoon Carsonville-Port Sanilac 20:13.80 721
952 Nathan Keely 12 Grand Traverse Academy 20:15.30 722
953 Mark Tarrant 12 Corunna 20:15.80 723
954 Kyle McBee 10 Newport Lutheran South 20:22.10 724
955 Brandon Shirshun 11 Roscommon 20:23.10 725
956 Raymond Cronce 11 Brown City 20:24.40 726
957 Pablo Oviedo 10 Ellsworth 20:28.40 727
958 Joshua Kirk 11 Lutheran Westland 20:28.90 728
959 Jimmy Parks 10 Plymouth Christian Academy 20:29.70 —
960 Philip Welte 11 Lutheran Westland 20:41.90 729
961 Cody Corbin 12 Almont 20:46.30 730
962 Jake Collins 10 Ellsworth 20:54.90 731
963 Christian Henning 10 Whitmore Lake 20:55.30 732
964 Matt Erickson 12 Lutheran Westland 20:59.20 733
965 Aaron Harting 9 Southfield Christian 21:00.50 734
966 Jeff Hines 10 Grand Traverse Academy 21:00.70 735
967 Parker Geers 11 Roscommon 21:02.00 736
968 Tyler Crump 10 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 21:04.60 737
969 Jacob Hand 11 Newport Lutheran South 21:07.50 738
970 Jared Shilander 10 Mason County Eastern 21:12.50 739
971 Anders Kiledal 11 Hillsdale Academy 21:12.80 740
972 Vinny Szczerowski 11 Rogers City 21:26.00 741
973 Bill Brocher 9 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 21:30.80 742
974 Max Adams 12 Southfield Christian 21:33.40 743
975 Nathan Showalter 11 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 21:38.60 744
976 Chance Randall 11 Ellsworth 22:30.70 745
977 Zach Weber 11 Eau Claire 22:43.90 746
978 Joshua Krugh 12 Eau Claire 22:47.00 747
979 Vincent Kuznicki 11 Rogers City 23:53.80 748
980 Calvin Amey 11 Carsonville-Port Sanilac 24:04.00 749
981 Jimmy Appledorn 9 Mason County Eastern 24:12.10 750
982 William Herrmann 10 Brown City 25:41.60 751

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================================
1 Detroit Catholic Central 176 11 13 15 49 88 223 230
Total Time: 1:19:08 Average: 15:49.55 1-5 Split: 39
2 Dexter 189 17 21 41 47 63 251 327
Total Time: 1:19:26 Average: 15:53.12 1-5 Split: 24
3 Pinckney 248 24 31 51 69 73 111 235
Total Time: 1:19:54 Average: 15:58.78 1-5 Split: 24
4 Highland Milford 267 18 40 46 81 82 105 136
Total Time: 1:19:58 Average: 15:59.54 1-5 Split: 30
5 Saline 318 10 28 61 109 110 290 319
Total Time: 1:20:07 Average: 16:01.47 1-5 Split: 46
6 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 387 32 54 62 83 156 388 389
Total Time: 1:20:49 Average: 16:09.81 1-5 Split: 45
7 Rockford 468 26 77 79 113 173 208 303
Total Time: 1:21:09 Average: 16:13.88 1-5 Split: 52
8 Saginaw Heritage 535 8 115 117 126 169 176 192
Total Time: 1:21:21 Average: 16:16.13 1-5 Split: 1:07
9 Brighton 542 35 94 103 133 177 203 392
Total Time: 1:21:33 Average: 16:18.66 1-5 Split: 48
10 Temperance Bedford 553 7 36 102 165 243 265 322
Total Time: 1:21:15 Average: 16:14.92 1-5 Split: 1:24
11 Grand Haven 568 9 37 171 172 179 292 300
Total Time: 1:21:25 Average: 16:16.93 1-5 Split: 1:07
12 Mason 599 48 74 87 191 199 417 505
Total Time: 1:21:53 Average: 16:22.52 1-5 Split: 47
13 Grand Blanc 626 6 84 164 175 197 242 309
Total Time: 1:21:47 Average: 16:21.39 1-5 Split: 1:15
14 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 644 60 66 85 157 276 305 469
Total Time: 1:22:07 Average: 16:25.30 1-5 Split: 59
15 Grandville Calvin Christian 678 58 86 95 148 291 334 416
Total Time: 1:22:14 Average: 16:26.89 1-5 Split: 1:02
16 Waterford Mott 699 1 23 99 272 304 308 680
Total Time: 1:21:28 Average: 16:17.52 1-5 Split: 1:55
17 White Lake Lakeland 737 43 128 162 200 204 351 367
Total Time: 1:22:33 Average: 16:30.54 1-5 Split: 51
18 Grand Rapids Christian 741 65 107 163 170 236 294 314
Total Time: 1:22:35 Average: 16:30.90 1-5 Split: 46
19 Bay City Western 745 125 135 150 153 182 412 430
Total Time: 1:22:43 Average: 16:32.61 1-5 Split: 16
20 Fremont 753 12 67 141 221 312 395 404
Total Time: 1:22:16 Average: 16:27.12 1-5 Split: 1:32
21 Ionia 784 38 104 130 254 258 281 288
Total Time: 1:22:37 Average: 16:31.46 1-5 Split: 1:06
22 Macomb Dakota 792 25 52 124 183 408 419 540
Total Time: 1:22:27 Average: 16:29.36 1-5 Split: 1:45
23 Lake Orion 836 30 93 215 224 274 282 329
Total Time: 1:22:47 Average: 16:33.42 1-5 Split: 1:15
24 Traverse City West 858 98 106 155 202 297 556 572
Total Time: 1:23:05 Average: 16:37.05 1-5 Split: 51
25 Sparta 872 96 121 178 188 289 492 533
Total Time: 1:23:010 Average: 16:37.97 1-5 Split: 51
26 St. Joseph 885 118 140 145 186 296 390 394
Total Time: 1:23:15 Average: 16:39.00 1-5 Split: 45
27 Haslett 894 42 76 80 283 413 447 559
Total Time: 1:22:56 Average: 16:35.12 1-5 Split: 1:37
28 Okemos 901 132 137 146 225 261 358 434
Total Time: 1:23:19 Average: 16:39.72 1-5 Split: 33
29 Walled Lake Northern 914 50 78 166 277 343 470 507
Total Time: 1:23:10 Average: 16:38.01 1-5 Split: 1:17
30 East Lansing 935 14 144 239 267 271 441 500
Total Time: 1:23:08 Average: 16:37.64 1-5 Split: 1:23
31 Plymouth 939 33 116 256 264 270 333 432
Total Time: 1:23:15 Average: 16:39.00 1-5 Split: 1:11
32 Otsego 948 56 154 181 250 307 328 443
Total Time: 1:23:27 Average: 16:41.40 1-5 Split: 1:05
33 Mattawan 994 2 151 198 260 383 467 550
Total Time: 1:23:06 Average: 16:37.21 1-5 Split: 2:07
34 St. Clair 1008 59 134 227 293 295 310 391
Total Time: 1:23:39 Average: 16:43.82 1-5 Split: 1:02
35 Richland Gull Lake 1029 90 216 226 228 269 339 405
Total Time: 1:23:47 Average: 16:45.38 1-5 Split: 47
36 North Muskegon 1054 138 167 184 249 316 385 –
Total Time: 1:23:57 Average: 16:47.47 1-5 Split: 43
37 Lansing Catholic 1122 129 152 187 190 464 520 573
Total Time: 1:24:12 Average: 16:50.44 1-5 Split: 1:17
38 Portage Central 1124 68 112 244 331 369 431 574
Total Time: 1:24:001 Average: 16:48.13 1-5 Split: 1:15
39 Frankenmuth 1134 44 70 245 246 529 631 679
Total Time: 1:23:59 Average: 16:47.76 1-5 Split: 2:06
40 Ann Arbor Pioneer 1146 100 194 248 298 306 323 340
Total Time: 1:24:15 Average: 16:51.05 1-5 Split: 52
41 Shepherd 1151 3 131 279 284 454 591 671
Total Time: 1:23:48 Average: 16:45.66 1-5 Split: 2:15
42 Gaylord 1192 193 205 211 262 321 348 497
Total Time: 1:24:33 Average: 16:54.64 1-5 Split: 28
43 Dearborn Divine Child 1196 5 232 247 275 437 493 544
Total Time: 1:23:58 Average: 16:47.61 1-5 Split: 2:010
44 Byron Center 1199 20 174 212 364 429 489 513
Total Time: 1:24:09 Average: 16:49.76 1-5 Split: 1:52
45 Caledonia 1279 101 263 278 301 336 477 597
Total Time: 1:24:47 Average: 16:57.42 1-5 Split: 58
46 Chelsea 1296 4 16 320 474 482 535 562
Total Time: 1:23:57 Average: 16:47.34 1-5 Split: 2:22
47 Croswell-Lexington 1337 22 27 399 427 462 526 536
Total Time: 1:24:21 Average: 16:52.26 1-5 Split: 1:58
48 Bridgman 1340 114 180 311 342 393 460 596
Total Time: 1:24:57 Average: 16:59.33 1-5 Split: 1:06
49 Jackson Lumen Christi 1365 55 120 370 406 414 426 630
Total Time: 1:24:55 Average: 16:59.02 1-5 Split: 1:29
50 Perry 1365 89 92 259 446 479 502 681
Total Time: 1:24:57 Average: 16:59.48 1-5 Split: 1:34
51 Linden 1401 159 240 324 337 341 371 465
Total Time: 1:25:16 Average: 17:03.11 1-5 Split: 39
52 Ann Arbor Huron 1414 75 123 360 368 488 512 –
Total Time: 1:25:09 Average: 17:01.76 1-5 Split: 1:40
53 Alma 1481 218 219 287 332 425 485 523
Total Time: 1:25:34 Average: 17:06.88 1-5 Split: 45
54 Hillsdale 1488 217 255 266 349 401 403 527
Total Time: 1:25:38 Average: 17:07.50 1-5 Split: 40
55 Harbor Springs 1500 143 285 346 354 372 517 665
Total Time: 1:25:38 Average: 17:07.52 1-5 Split: 52
56 Flint Powers Catholic 1562 168 234 268 435 457 560 611
Total Time: 1:25:53 Average: 17:10.50 1-5 Split: 1:05
57 Mason County Central 1574 97 237 376 420 444 452 701
Total Time: 1:25:47 Average: 17:09.39 1-5 Split: 1:23
58 Benzie Central 1579 71 209 356 453 490 538 548
Total Time: 1:25:51 Average: 17:10.10 1-5 Split: 1:42
59 Adrian 1579 39 142 214 566 618 652 715
Total Time: 1:26:01 Average: 17:12.21 1-5 Split: 2:39
60 Schoolcraft 1592 72 207 381 410 522 614 650
Total Time: 1:25:54 Average: 17:10.84 1-5 Split: 1:51
61 Freeland 1663 122 233 257 510 541 555 582
Total Time: 1:26:22 Average: 17:16.34 1-5 Split: 1:42
62 Napoleon 1664 53 252 396 449 514 542 570
Total Time: 1:26:09 Average: 17:13.88 1-5 Split: 1:57
63 Macomb L’Anse Creuse North 1664 19 241 345 424 635 668 669
Total Time: 1:26:10 Average: 17:14.09 1-5 Split: 2:58
64 Potterville 1672 119 325 377 411 440 515 632
Total Time: 1:26:11 Average: 17:14.12 1-5 Split: 1:15
65 Concord 1709 34 350 363 423 539 612 685
Total Time: 1:26:13 Average: 17:14.63 1-5 Split: 2:15
66 Evart 1731 57 315 326 456 577 590 602
Total Time: 1:26:29 Average: 17:17.74 1-5 Split: 2:13
67 Hesperia 1763 139 158 445 475 546 565 629
Total Time: 1:26:41 Average: 17:20.12 1-5 Split: 1:39
68 Allendale 1775 64 330 433 468 480 670 677
Total Time: 1:26:30 Average: 17:17.97 1-5 Split: 1:42
69 Grosse Pointe South 1796 160 344 355 461 476 483 595
Total Time: 1:26:44 Average: 17:20.84 1-5 Split: 1:10
70 Hemlock 1874 286 379 398 402 409 495 622
Total Time: 1:27:001 Average: 17:24.18 1-5 Split: 25
71 Delton-Kellogg 1906 222 280 387 472 545 609 666
Total Time: 1:27:17 Average: 17:27.46 1-5 Split: 1:18
72 Whitmore Lake 1915 229 302 407 478 499 642 732
Total Time: 1:27:13 Average: 17:26.62 1-5 Split: 1:03
73 Almont 1917 29 231 484 585 588 682 730
Total Time: 1:27:010 Average: 17:25.96 1-5 Split: 2:32
74 Trenton 1953 347 365 386 397 458 509 579
Total Time: 1:27:18 Average: 17:27.54 1-5 Split: 26
75 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 2027 147 318 448 463 651 660 662
Total Time: 1:27:58 Average: 17:35.50 1-5 Split: 2:16
76 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 2067 127 313 491 528 608 640 661
Total Time: 1:28:00 Average: 17:36.06 1-5 Split: 2:04
77 Corunna 2103 317 374 422 494 496 695 723
Total Time: 1:27:56 Average: 17:35.26 1-5 Split: 42
78 Roscommon 2119 195 253 459 557 655 725 736
Total Time: 1:28:28 Average: 17:41.68 1-5 Split: 2:06
79 Unionville-Sebewaing 2143 201 206 487 615 634 643 688
Total Time: 1:28:38 Average: 17:43.50 1-5 Split: 1:55
80 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 2149 338 382 384 511 534 700 707
Total Time: 1:28:10 Average: 17:38.00 1-5 Split: 49
81 Albion 2155 149 161 593 613 639 644 672
Total Time: 1:28:48 Average: 17:45.66 1-5 Split: 2:11
82 Saugatuck 2157 108 220 568 624 637 656 667
Total Time: 1:28:42 Average: 17:44.33 1-5 Split: 2:23
83 Hillsdale Academy 2194 185 196 592 601 620 710 740
Total Time: 1:28:51 Average: 17:46.22 1-5 Split: 1:52
84 Marine City 2214 353 375 415 518 553 673 698
Total Time: 1:28:25 Average: 17:41.08 1-5 Split: 51
85 Pewamo-Westphalia 2219 361 400 436 503 519 525 530
Total Time: 1:28:24 Average: 17:40.71 1-5 Split: 39
86 Kalamazoo Hackett 2225 362 366 473 508 516 581 587
Total Time: 1:28:29 Average: 17:41.76 1-5 Split: 38
87 Southfield Christian 2274 45 299 554 674 702 734 743
Total Time: 1:29:56 Average: 17:59.14 1-5 Split: 3:41
88 Mt. Pleasant 2307 213 418 532 561 583 598 627
Total Time: 1:28:56 Average: 17:47.11 1-5 Split: 1:30
89 Brown City 2465 91 501 506 641 726 751 –
Total Time: 1:31:17 Average: 18:15.32 1-5 Split: 4:010
90 Mendon 2466 373 439 442 564 648 658 706
Total Time: 1:29:40 Average: 17:55.92 1-5 Split: 1:25
91 South Lyon East 2501 352 380 547 603 619 664 713
Total Time: 1:29:53 Average: 17:58.52 1-5 Split: 1:14
92 Reese 2527 357 486 521 569 594 645 693
Total Time: 1:29:47 Average: 17:57.48 1-5 Split: 1:03
93 Detroit Country Day 2549 273 335 604 647 690 708 716
Total Time: 1:30:52 Average: 18:10.45 1-5 Split: 2:15
94 Allen Park Cabrini 2550 210 524 600 606 610 646 696
Total Time: 1:30:15 Average: 18:02.93 1-5 Split: 1:42
95 Grand Traverse Academy 2555 238 466 549 599 703 722 735
Total Time: 1:30:51 Average: 18:10.10 1-5 Split: 2:45
96 Carsonville-Port Sanilac 2583 189 498 543 659 694 721 749
Total Time: 1:30:59 Average: 18:11.74 1-5 Split: 2:39
97 Royal Oak Shrine 2603 438 471 552 558 584 678 717
Total Time: 1:30:03 Average: 18:00.69 1-5 Split: 41
98 Ida 2604 421 428 563 576 616 649 653
Total Time: 1:30:11 Average: 18:02.16 1-5 Split: 59
99 Bear Lake 2688 359 504 571 578 676 683 712
Total Time: 1:30:53 Average: 18:10.58 1-5 Split: 1:42
100 Kingsley 2771 451 531 567 605 617 626 654
Total Time: 1:30:60 Average: 18:11.90 1-5 Split: 51
101 Eau Claire 2947 537 551 589 607 663 746 747
Total Time: 1:32:04 Average: 18:24.82 1-5 Split: 52
102 Ellsworth 3106 378 586 704 711 727 731 745
Total Time: 1:35:43 Average: 19:08.61 1-5 Split: 3:04
103 Sand Creek 3160 450 628 691 692 699 714 718
Total Time: 1:34:32 Average: 18:54.47 1-5 Split: 1:55
104 Mason County Eastern 3169 580 623 625 657 684 739 750
Total Time: 1:33:34 Average: 18:42.79 1-5 Split: 55
105 Lutheran Westland 3186 481 575 697 705 728 729 733
Total Time: 1:35:42 Average: 19:08.47 1-5 Split: 2:40
106 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 3233 455 633 689 719 737 742 744
Total Time: 1:36:51 Average: 19:22.29 1-5 Split: 3:22
107 Rogers City 3330 621 638 675 687 709 741 748
Total Time: 1:35:25 Average: 19:05.06 1-5 Split: 1:14
108 Newport Lutheran South 3504 636 686 720 724 738 – –
Total Time: 1:39:33 Average: 19:54.53 1-5 Split: 2:26

Categories: Cross Country Meets

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.