This is an imaginary race combining all same gender athletes running in a paper race. Conditions may vary greatly between races so this is for discussion purposes only.

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: MichiganCrossCountry.com, GR

MHSAA Finals Dream Race – 11/6/2010 7:37:14 AM
Michigan International Speedway, Brooklyn, MI

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
====================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
====================================================================================
1 Brook Handler 12 Rochester 17:00.20 —
2 Gabrielle Anzalone 12 Grand Blanc 17:01.70 1
3 Hannah Meier 10 Grosse Pointe South 17:21.20 2
4 Erin Finn 10 West Bloomfield 17:31.00 —
5 Shannon Osika 12 Waterford Mott 17:38.00 3
6 Rachele Schulist 11 Zeeland West 17:39.71 —
7 Allyson Winchester 12 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 17:42.40 —
8 Megan O’Neil 9 Remus Chippewa Hills 17:47.80 —
9 Julia Bos 10 Grand Rapids Christian 17:48.30 4
10 Lindsay Clark 12 Walled Lake Western 17:52.80 —
11 Haley Meier 10 Grosse Pointe South 17:54.10 5
12 Alissa Williams 12 East Kentwood 17:59.00 —
13 Callie Clark 12 Pinckney 17:59.10 6
14 Molly Oren 10 Hamilton 17:59.40 7
15 Ali Wiersma 11 Allendale 18:00.60 8
16 Claire Borchers 9 Grand Haven 18:00.80 9
17 Avery Evenson 10 Hartland 18:01.70 —
18 Brooke Kovacic 10 Oxford 18:02.21 —
19 Megan McPherson 12 Livonia Franklin 18:03.00 10
20 Lindsey Burdette 11 Hanover-Horton 18:06.70 11
21 Rachel Clark 12 Pinckney 18:08.70 12
22 Taylor Manett 11 Rockford 18:08.81 13
23 Kirsten Olling 9 Breckenridge 18:09.81 —
24 Rachel Barrett 9 Highland Milford 18:09.90 14
25 Tess Wilberding 10 Birmingham Seaholm 18:10.50 —
26 Megan Heeder 12 Lansing Catholic 18:11.40 15
27 Morgan Bridgewater 11 White Lake Lakeland 18:13.00 —
28 Jamie Morrissey 10 Rochester Adams 18:15.20 —
29 Christina Firl 10 Grosse Pointe South 18:16.40 16
30 Miranda Belcher 11 Traverse City Central 18:17.70 17
31 Breanne Lesnar 12 Freeland 18:18.20 18
32 Anna Pasternak 12 Hartland 18:18.20 —
33 Bianca Kubicki 12 Canton 18:18.61 —
34 Cathy Coryell 10 Hamilton 18:20.11 19
35 Laura Addison 12 Grand Haven 18:20.40 20
36 Makenzie Evers 9 Plainwell 18:21.10 —
37 Jessie Baloga 11 East Grand Rapids 18:22.80 21
38 Lindsay Neal 12 North Muskegon 18:23.30 22
39 Julia Valencia 11 Walled Lake Western 18:23.90 —
40 Lauren Marsh 9 Traverse City Central 18:24.50 23
41 Kayla Kavulich 9 Salem 18:25.40 24
42 Katie Weiler 10 Cedar Springs 18:27.70 25
43 Alyssa Dyer 12 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 18:27.90 26
44 Taylor Smith 12 Otsego 18:29.70 27
45 Ashley Montgomery 10 Mt. Pleasant 18:29.90 28
46 Julie Oosterhouse 12 Byron Center 18:31.30 —
47 Kerri McMahan 9 Novi 18:31.90 —
48 Annie-Norah Beveridge 12 Ann Arbor Huron 18:32.90 —
49 Sammy Mondry 10 Grandville 18:33.71 —
50 Cassidy Hass 10 Mason 18:34.30 —
51 Emily Oren 11 Hamilton 18:34.50 29
52 Kelsie Schwartz 9 Warren Regina 18:35.10 30
53 Jordan Storer 9 Midland Dow 18:35.40 31
54 Chloe Gilbert 12 Owosso 18:36.00 —
55 Shannon Boyce 10 Romeo 18:36.10 —
56 Claire Gilbert 10 Owosso 18:36.50 —
57 Morgan Wixson 12 Remus Chippewa Hills 18:36.71 —
58 Hannah Grischke 11 Williamston 18:37.21 —
59 Casey Lawson 10 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 18:38.60 —
60 Jacquelynn Overbeek 12 Hamilton 18:38.71 32
61 Brittany Beeler 10 Spring Lake 18:40.90 —
62 Liza Gunnink 12 Grand Rapids Christian 18:41.30 33
63 Amanda Balczak 10 Cedar Springs 18:42.80 34
64 Michaela Carnegie 12 Benzie Central 18:43.00 35
65 Catie Rietsema 12 Rockford 18:43.60 36
66 Emily Short 12 Tawas Area 18:44.70 37
67 Aubrey Wilberding 10 Birmingham Seaholm 18:44.90 —
68 Colleen Grassley 12 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 18:45.50 38
69 Kelly Schubert 11 Manistee 18:45.50 —
70 Lauren Halpern 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 18:45.50 —
71 Julia Stock 11 Grand Haven 18:45.60 39
72 Brianna Kalisz 10 Marshall 18:46.20 —
73 Ann Marie Arseneau 12 Sturgis 18:46.40 40
74 Rachel Stathakis 12 Macomb Lutheran North 18:46.70 41
75 Audrey Tremaine 11 Leslie 18:47.10 42
76 Kellie Mussell 12 Midland Dow 18:47.70 43
77 Kaylie Rhynard 9 Shepherd 18:47.80 44
78 Amy Creutz 11 Saline 18:48.50 45
79 Clara Cullen 10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 18:49.60 46
80 Nicole Mosteller 9 Northville 18:50.40 47
81 Kailey Sickmiller 12 Grosse Pointe North 18:51.20 48
82 Samantha Ehle 12 Traverse City Central 18:51.40 49
83 Kerigan Riley 10 Livonia Churchill 18:52.40 —
84 Amanda Brewer 12 Ionia 18:52.80 50
85 Erin Zimmer 9 Northville 18:53.70 51
86 Cassie Hoffman 10 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:54.70 52
87 Alexa Rumsey 11 Hesperia 18:54.90 53
88 Megan Macciomei 10 Utica Eisenhower 18:54.90 —
89 Callyanne Wyma 12 St. Louis 18:55.00 54
90 Teha Ames 12 Shepherd 18:55.40 55
91 Sara Szatkowski 12 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:55.40 56
92 Krista Broekema 12 Schoolcraft 18:55.50 57
93 Shivani Kaushal 12 Grand Blanc 18:55.70 58
94 Isabelle Leon 9 East Kentwood 18:55.80 —
95 Jessica Goethals 9 Rochester 18:56.20 —
96 Rachel Coleman 9 Northville 18:56.50 59
97 Taylor Nye 12 Benzie Central 18:57.00 60
98 Jane Hawks 11 Rockford 18:57.10 61
99 Mado Glew 9 East Lansing 18:57.70 62
100 Becca Schott 10 Coldwater 18:57.80 —
101 Gina McNamara 11 Northville 18:59.20 63
102 Taylor Bolinger 9 Fulton-Middleton 18:59.80 —
103 Brittany Johnson 11 Oxford 18:59.90 —
104 Rosanna Neuhausler 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:59.90 64
105 Emma Frost 10 Lansing Catholic 19:00.20 65
106 Jaclyn Magness 12 Grand Ledge 19:01.20 66
107 Stephanie Ingraham 12 Manton 19:01.40 67
108 Lauren Kettle 12 Highland Milford 19:02.00 68
109 Shannon Richardson 9 Hanover-Horton 19:02.50 69
110 Jenny Frantz 11 Ovid-Elsie 19:02.80 —
111 Heather Smith 11 Farmington Hills Mercy 19:03.90 —
112 Nicole Kowalchick 9 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:03.90 70
113 Rhi Cullip 10 Harbor Springs 19:04.00 71
114 Ashley Russo 9 Kent City 19:04.00 72
115 Alyssa Cummings 10 Saline 19:04.00 73
116 Lexi Sinclair 11 Bloomfield Hills Andover 19:04.30 74
117 Cassie Peterson 12 Byron Center 19:04.41 —
118 Kelly Morgan 12 Hanover-Horton 19:04.50 75
119 Liza Reynolds 11 Brighton 19:04.50 76
120 Alexandra Cell 9 Ann Arbor Huron 19:05.30 —
121 Elianna Shwayder 9 Saline 19:05.40 77
122 Jemma Howlett 10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 19:05.60 —
123 Karyn Rapundalo 12 Ann Arbor Huron 19:06.40 —
124 Amy Littlefield 10 Dundee 19:06.60 78
125 Rachel Durbin 10 Armada 19:07.30 —
126 Katy Pekala 11 Midland 19:07.30 79
127 Marissa Schneider 12 Corunna 19:07.50 80
128 Katelyn Cliff 11 Walled Lake Northern 19:07.60 81
129 Jenna Klynstra 10 Saranac 19:07.70 —
130 Libby Salemi 12 St Johns 19:07.90 82
131 Caci Dishman 12 Dexter 19:08.20 83
132 Janey Berends 9 Hudsonville 19:08.70 84
133 Mickey Ludlow 11 Jackson Lumen Christi 19:09.50 85
134 Jackie Feist 9 Birmingham Groves 19:09.60 —
135 Erika Roe 11 Caro 19:10.00 86
136 Brittany Slinker 11 Dundee 19:10.70 87
137 Emily Wrozek 12 Hanover-Horton 19:10.70 88
138 Tess Oldenburg 12 Clare 19:10.90 89
139 Melissa Morgan 12 Fremont 19:11.30 90
140 Sharon Morgan 12 Hanover-Horton 19:11.40 91
141 Megan Hubbard 10 Hanover-Horton 19:11.40 92
142 Aimee Marsh 12 Traverse City Central 19:11.90 93
143 Sawyer Rocheleau 11 Rockford 19:12.20 94
144 Sara Barron 11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:12.80 —
145 Courtney Rouse 12 Midland 19:12.80 95
146 Natalie Nelson 12 Pinckney 19:13.00 96
147 Nicole Yates 12 Bay City Western 19:13.20 —
148 Mckayley Gourley 9 East Grand Rapids 19:13.50 97
149 Kayla Hanses 11 DeWitt 19:13.60 —
150 Michelle Kerr 11 Dearborn Divine Child 19:13.70 98
151 Shelby Jackson 11 Romeo 19:14.40 —
152 Cassie Bloch 9 Warren Regina 19:14.60 99
153 Casey Campbell 11 Swartz Creek 19:14.80 —
154 Hannah Schroder 10 Caledonia 19:15.50 100
155 Cristina Perez 12 Grand Haven 19:16.40 101
156 Miranda Haas 11 Pinckney 19:16.90 102
157 Lindsey Miller 12 Troy 19:17.11 103
158 Morgan Stuut 12 Three Rivers 19:17.50 —
159 Kayleigh Sillinger 9 Ludington 19:17.70 —
160 Lindsey Fantin 12 Clarkston 19:17.90 —
161 hanne Christensen 9 Grand Blanc 19:18.11 104
162 Joylisa Davis 12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 19:18.70 105
163 Kristi King 11 Grand Haven 19:18.90 106
164 Marina Geider 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:19.61 —
165 Brianne Feldpausch 12 Fowler 19:19.70 107
166 Kassidy Clark 11 East Grand Rapids 19:19.80 108
167 Kayla Balfour 11 St. Clair 19:20.20 109
168 Brittany Williams 10 Newaygo 19:20.30 —
169 Alex Berends 9 Hudsonville 19:20.30 110
170 Chantelle Fondren 12 Chesaning 19:20.40 —
171 Adrianna Beltran 11 Salem 19:20.70 111
172 Julia Kessler 12 Ionia 19:21.10 112
173 Abbey Soule 9 Mason 19:21.30 —
174 Erica Westbrook 10 Boyne Falls 19:21.60 —
175 Marcy Marek 11 Traverse City West 19:21.80 —
176 Ashley Nichols 10 Monroe 19:22.20 113
177 Julia Dinverno 12 Troy 19:22.30 114
178 Ally Peirce 9 Portage Central 19:22.30 —
179 Courtney Munley 10 Waterford Mott 19:22.30 115
180 Dana Veen 12 Grand Rapids Christian 19:23.60 116
181 AnnaJane Ward 11 East Grand Rapids 19:23.90 117
182 Emily Murdoch 9 DeWitt 19:24.20 —
183 Elizabeth Kingshott 11 Brighton 19:24.20 118
184 Jordan Stanick 11 Midland 19:24.50 119
185 Ericka Snyder 12 Marine City 19:24.70 120
186 Haley Burns 10 Troy 19:25.20 121
187 Kelli Broessel 9 Lansing Waverly 19:25.40 —
188 Ashley Burr 10 Midland Dow 19:25.60 122
189 Lindsey Brewis 9 Dearborn Divine Child 19:25.80 123
190 Lise Devits 11 Bloomfield Hills Andover 19:26.10 124
191 Erika Overbeck 12 Grand Rapids Christian 19:26.10 125
192 Amanda Valliere 10 Midland Bullock Creek 19:26.20 —
193 Emily Kwekel 12 Bellaire 19:26.50 —
194 Katharine Janes 9 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:26.60 126
195 Tobi Schoedel 12 Bear Lake 19:26.70 127
196 Kristin Green 10 Saline 19:26.80 128
197 Theresa Warsecke 11 Benzie Central 19:27.10 129
198 Nicole Zeinstra 11 Holland Black River 19:27.20 —
199 Allison VanPatten 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 19:27.20 —
200 Anna Dietz 9 Lake Orion 19:27.20 130
201 Heather Price 11 Saugatuck 19:28.00 131
202 Molly Peregrine 9 Traverse City Central 19:28.20 132
203 Destiny Wallace 10 Saginaw Heritage 19:28.20 —
204 Morgan McKerchie 9 Flint Powers Catholic 19:28.30 133
205 Grace Carver 11 South Haven 19:28.30 —
206 Lauren Jenkins 9 Saugatuck 19:28.40 134
207 Megen Rapp 12 Midland 19:28.50 135
208 Lauren McCarthy 12 Grand Rapids Christian 19:28.70 136
209 Rebecca Peacock 12 St Johns 19:29.10 137
210 Morgan Miller 9 Ionia 19:29.30 138
211 Kimby Penning 12 Grand Rapids Christian 19:29.70 139
212 Jacquelin Fillmore 12 Stockbridge 19:29.80 140
213 Allysa Bennett 9 Cass City 19:30.10 141
214 Pia Klein 12 Livonia Franklin 19:30.30 142
215 Kaylee Carew 12 Kent City 19:30.40 143
216 Alex Rodriquez 10 Northville 19:30.60 144
217 Kristen Fillmore 12 Stockbridge 19:30.70 145
218 Rachel Ross 10 Grandville Calvin Christian 19:30.80 146
219 Shannon Flynn 10 Salem 19:30.80 147
220 Carla Jones 10 East Lansing 19:31.40 148
221 Abby Niemiec 10 Zeeland East 19:31.50 —
222 Jessica Wines 12 Pinckney 19:31.60 149
223 Paige Koshar 10 Otsego 19:31.70 150
224 Anna Bos 12 Rockford 19:31.70 151
225 Sydney Elmer 9 Linden 19:31.80 152
226 Allison Hazy 12 Rockford 19:32.30 153
227 Danielle Dahl 11 Chelsea 19:32.60 154
228 Alex Trecha 11 East Lansing 19:32.90 155
229 Emily Reyst 10 Saline 19:32.90 156
230 Amanda Zittleman 12 Temperance Bedford 19:33.40 —
231 Priscilla Vanheest 11 Grand Haven 19:33.60 157
232 Lisa Schultz 12 Caledonia 19:33.60 158
233 Jessica Krantz 12 Traverse City Central 19:33.71 159
234 Ellie Leonard 9 Jenison 19:34.10 —
235 Mara VanSickle 10 Saline 19:34.21 160
236 Elise Dombkowski 9 Dexter 19:34.50 161
237 Marina Aguilera 11 Monroe 19:34.60 162
238 Bethany Pilat 11 Livonia Churchill 19:34.71 —
239 Mackenzie Gammons 9 Bloomfield Hills Andover 19:34.80 163
240 Gabbie Bates 11 Hesperia 19:34.90 164
241 Taylor Dannenberg 11 Zeeland East 19:35.21 —
242 Lina Erlingis 9 Highland Milford 19:35.21 165
243 Jaclyn Sawasky 12 Ida 19:35.90 166
244 Jacqui Lane 11 East Lansing 19:36.00 167
245 Katherine Hoevet 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:36.00 168
246 Jordan Johnson 11 Battle Creek Lakeview 19:36.21 —
247 Kayla Smade 12 St. Clair 19:36.50 169
248 Britta Patterson 11 Cadillac 19:36.50 —
249 Amanda Reagle 9 Homer 19:36.60 —
250 Victoria Tripp 12 Salem 19:36.71 170
251 Elizabeth Lelli 12 Birmingham Marian 19:36.80 —
252 Natalie Gay 12 Grosse Pointe South 19:36.80 171
253 Amanda Olds 12 Gaylord 19:37.10 172
254 Jessica Gaines 10 Sterling Heights Stevenson 19:37.30 173
255 Jordan Vickery 10 Rockford 19:37.50 174
256 Emily Guirey 12 Royal Oak Shrine 19:38.30 175
257 Ainslie Schenk 9 Hudsonville Freedom Christian 19:38.40 —
258 Kallie Dent 9 Midland Dow 19:39.10 176
259 Emily Witham 10 North Muskegon 19:39.50 177
260 Abby Thorp 10 Caro 19:39.60 178
261 Christina Ridella 9 Warren Regina 19:39.71 179
262 Chelsea Peele 12 Mt. Pleasant 19:39.71 180
263 Olivia Vollmers 10 Dexter 19:39.80 181
264 Amber Peabody 11 Benzie Central 19:39.90 182
265 Hailey Richards 10 Bad Axe 19:40.00 —
266 Darby Meinecke 9 Pinckney 19:40.10 183
267 Lindsay Taylor 12 Clio 19:40.21 —
268 Ashley Jourdan 10 Grandville Calvin Christian 19:40.40 184
269 Deja Wallace 11 Saginaw Heritage 19:40.40 —
270 Kelsey Keyser 11 Sturgis 19:40.90 185
271 Kate McLain 9 Kalamazoo Christian 19:41.00 186
272 Raquel Serna 10 St. Louis 19:41.10 187
273 Kayla Smith 12 Leslie 19:41.60 188
274 Allison Dible 10 Grand Ledge 19:41.60 189
275 Emily Ward 12 Marine City 19:42.00 190
276 Emily Allen 12 Ravenna 19:42.20 —
277 Lila Dreves 10 Traverse City Central 19:42.30 191
278 Amy Frankammea 10 Saline 19:42.50 192
279 Lindsey Bieri 12 Holland Christian 19:42.70 193
280 Natalie Dumais 12 Trenton 19:43.30 —
281 Emily Pap 11 Dexter 19:44.10 194
282 Robin Jackson 9 Dexter 19:44.20 195
283 Riley Delben 9 Monroe 19:45.20 196
284 Katy Barkley 12 Olivet 19:45.70 —
285 Brooke Prieskorn 11 Leslie 19:46.10 197
286 Aziza Ahmadi 12 Allegan 19:46.10 —
287 Allison Dorr 9 Birch Run 19:46.60 —
288 Hannah Davis 9 St. Louis 19:47.00 198
289 Isabella Tremonti 9 Mancelona 19:47.40 —
290 Rachel Rohrbach 12 Canton 19:47.40 —
291 Brynna Hilton 9 Coopersville 19:47.90 —
292 Morgan Sawgle 9 North Branch 19:48.20 —
293 Brooke Heins 12 Warren Cousino 19:48.50 —
294 Abby Green 9 Troy 19:48.50 199
295 Abigail Bringard 9 Croswell-Lexington 19:48.70 —
296 Sadie Ringer 11 Kent City 19:48.90 200
297 Stephanie Singer 12 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 19:49.60 —
298 Jessie Glessner 10 Otsego 19:49.60 201
299 Anna Kassuba 12 Gaylord 19:49.90 202
300 Misty Godley 12 Ithaca 19:50.50 —
301 Hannah Schilling 11 Macomb Lutheran North 19:50.60 203
302 Bryce Cutler 9 Benzie Central 19:50.70 204
303 Jamie Hanson 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:50.70 —
304 Leah Busse 12 Kent City 19:50.80 205
305 Claudia Vredeveld 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:50.90 —
306 Jordan Powell 9 Grand Blanc 19:50.90 206
307 Mara Gueli 10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 19:51.10 207
308 Brooke Wagner 12 Midland Dow 19:51.40 208
309 Hilary Kast 12 Hillsdale 19:51.50 209
310 Angela Ottenwess 10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 19:51.50 210
311 Mackenzie Gouvier 10 Marine City 19:51.60 211
312 Kendall Weinert 10 Birmingham Seaholm 19:51.60 —
313 Madeline Hartlieb 11 Schoolcraft 19:51.70 212
314 Cara Hoover 9 Vicksburg 19:51.70 —
315 Keely Falk 9 Monroe 19:51.70 213
316 Kwyn Trevino 9 Bath 19:51.80 —
317 Monica Babcock 10 Detroit Country Day 19:51.80 —
318 Carly Hagan 9 East Lansing 19:52.00 214
319 Molly Emerick 10 Lake Orion 19:52.40 215
320 Erin Dunne 10 Northville 19:52.50 216
321 Dani Nowicki 12 Kent City 19:52.60 217
322 Tammy Sanchez 11 Troy Athens 19:52.60 —
323 Jeanne Wilson 11 Kent City 19:52.70 218
324 Lauren Miller 9 Troy 19:53.20 219
325 Olivia Oldham 10 Walled Lake Northern 19:53.50 220
326 Maggie Dejong 9 Caledonia 19:53.80 221
327 Kelly Langton 11 Grosse Pointe South 19:54.20 222
328 Brooke Wahl 9 Fremont 19:54.30 223
329 Kayla Kraft 12 St Johns 19:54.50 224
330 Connor LaPres 9 Okemos 19:54.50 —
331 Carly Drobny 9 Otsego 19:54.60 225
332 Madison Goodpasture 10 Salem 19:54.70 226
333 Emily Bizon 10 Salem 19:54.80 227
334 Amy Wells 12 Lake Orion 19:55.10 228
335 Katelyn Maylee 12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:55.40 229
336 Andrea Lavigne 10 Mason County Central 19:55.70 —
337 Brittany Salter 12 Mt. Pleasant 19:55.80 230
338 Abby Berends 9 Hudsonville 19:55.80 231
339 Theresa Hencsie 12 Troy 19:55.90 232
340 Schuetze Sophie 10 Grand Traverse Academy 19:56.00 233
341 Isabel Fontana 11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 19:56.00 234
342 Tatyana Pless 9 Blissfield 19:56.30 235
343 Anna Haritos 9 Auburn Hills Avondale 19:56.30 —
344 Jordan Wentworth 11 Shepherd 19:56.50 236
345 Heidi Pearson 12 Mt. Pleasant 19:56.80 237
346 Victoria Overton 12 Cheboygan 19:57.30 —
347 Dominique Adams 9 Breckenridge 19:57.40 —
348 Molly Jeakle 11 Charlevoix 19:57.40 238
349 Tarah Bourke 12 Newaygo 19:57.40 —
350 Nicole Traitses 11 Plymouth 19:57.50 —
351 Lauren Zens 11 St. Clair 19:58.00 239
352 Casey Stribbell 9 Lake Orion 19:58.10 240
353 Miriah Hagy 11 Lansing Christian 19:58.20 —
354 Alesha Reed 10 Sparta 19:58.20 —
355 Meridith DeLuca 11 Johannesburg-Lewiston 19:58.40 241
356 Keira Jack 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:58.50 —
357 Erica Halm 11 Williamston 19:58.60 —
358 Jill McEldowney 12 Jackson Lumen Christi 19:58.80 242
359 Jordan Krauss 10 Perry 19:58.90 243
360 Kassie Resio 12 Saginaw Swan Valley 19:58.90 —
361 Allie Knoll 9 Warren Mott 19:59.00 —
362 Mary Kostielney 9 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 19:59.10 244
363 Ashley Bartreau 11 Lake Orion 19:59.20 245
364 Taylor Smith 9 Blanchard-Montabella 19:59.30 —
365 Victoria Sochor 12 Portland 19:59.30 —
366 Jessica Titus 12 Cedar Springs 19:59.30 246
367 Kelsey Calhoun 11 Temperance Bedford 19:59.60 —
368 DeAnza Garcia 11 Walled Lake Northern 19:59.70 247
369 Rachael Brushaber 12 Harbor Springs 20:00.00 248
370 Abbey Schudlich 12 Sterling Heights Stevenson 20:00.20 249
371 Natalie Myers 12 Grand Haven 20:00.30 250
372 Courtney Stauffer 12 Caledonia 20:00.30 251
373 Jessica Disselkoen 11 Grandville Calvin Christian 20:00.50 252
374 Emily Wilks 11 Brighton 20:00.50 253
375 Emily Hazelbach 12 Caledonia 20:00.60 254
376 Larissa Copeland 11 Grand Rapids West Catholic 20:00.90 —
377 Jessi Battaglia 11 Chelsea 20:01.30 255
378 Sommer VanDyke 10 Cedar Springs 20:01.30 256
379 Tiffany Trapp 12 Jackson Lumen Christi 20:01.70 257
380 Erin Lyle 11 Lutheran Westland 20:02.00 258
381 Katelyne VanMourik 11 Evart 20:02.10 —
382 Paige McGahan 12 Brighton 20:02.21 259
383 Jessica Reeves 12 Sanford Meridian 20:02.70 —
384 Sarah Pennington 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:02.70 —
385 Lydia Peterson 12 Holland Christian 20:02.70 260
386 Megan Sanchez 10 Hudsonville 20:02.70 261
387 Kieren Becker 10 Fowler 20:03.10 262
388 Allison Francis 10 Grosse Pointe North 20:03.60 263
389 Kara Kiessling 11 Battle Creek Harper Creek 20:03.90 —
390 Emily Crowley 11 Clare 20:04.00 264
391 Kayelin Mazur 9 Flint Powers Catholic 20:04.00 265
392 Alex Belinky 11 Carleton Airport 20:04.20 266
393 Brittany Hayden 12 Dearborn Divine Child 20:04.70 267
394 Naomi Wilkin 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:04.91 268
395 Hannah Rhoades 11 Waterford Mott 20:04.91 269
396 Brooke Johnson 11 New Boston Huron 20:05.10 —
397 Danielle Lorant 9 Grosse Pointe Woods U. Liggett 20:05.20 270
398 Elizabeth McCrackin 9 Carson City-Crystal 20:06.00 —
399 Hannah VanRees 10 Holland Christian 20:06.20 271
400 Kimberly Catlin 9 St Johns 20:06.30 272
401 Katilee Bensley 12 Schoolcraft 20:06.90 273
402 Carley Wolcott 11 New Boston Huron 20:06.90 —
403 Alana Koepf 9 Yale 20:07.00 —
404 Elizabeth Watling 10 Corunna 20:07.10 274
405 Betsey Simons 9 Harbor Springs 20:07.40 275
406 Laura Moriset 11 Troy 20:07.50 276
407 MacKenzie Kellar 9 Parma Western 20:07.60 —
408 Christy Weidmayer 10 Manchester 20:08.20 —
409 Sami Humphrey 10 Alma 20:08.40 —
410 Marquerite Erkkinen 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:08.40 277
411 Lindsey Poll 10 Stockbridge 20:08.70 278
412 Patty Babich 10 Lake Orion 20:08.70 279
413 Amanda Smith 12 Bellevue 20:08.81 —
414 Kellie Rizzolo 11 Stockbridge 20:08.81 280
415 Kennedy Wood 9 Walled Lake Northern 20:09.20 281
416 Sierra Melling 11 Hanover-Horton 20:09.40 282
417 Kylie Parker 12 Perry 20:09.50 283
418 Leah Coonrod 10 Richland Gull Lake 20:10.20 284
419 Rachel Walny 9 Clinton Twp Chippewa Valley 20:10.30 —
420 Karla Graves 11 Perry 20:10.60 285
421 Allison Lunau 10 Brighton 20:10.60 286
422 Brittany Greenleaf 11 Highland Milford 20:11.10 287
423 Sarah Smith 12 Marlette 20:11.20 —
424 Bethany Bartlett 9 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 20:11.20 288
425 Brooke Owens 10 Fraser 20:11.40 —
426 Madi Atkinson 10 Durand 20:11.60 —
427 Taylor Hartley 11 Flint Powers Catholic 20:12.10 289
428 Kirstin Volkening 12 Kingsley 20:12.70 —
429 Laura Johnston 10 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:13.50 290
430 Heidi Wobrock 11 Onsted 20:13.60 —
431 Natalie Bick 11 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:13.60 291
432 Abbie Scheske 11 Sturgis 20:13.90 292
433 Mary Santi 10 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:13.90 293
434 Kaylie Milne 10 Flint Powers Catholic 20:14.10 294
435 Leslie Gomez 12 Livonia Franklin 20:14.20 295
436 Jessica Mulder 10 Holland Christian 20:14.30 296
437 Kate Thayer 9 Parchment 20:14.60 297
438 Johnica March 10 Homer 20:14.80 —
439 Sonny Jenkins 12 Manton 20:15.00 298
440 Lauren Cody 11 Lawton 20:15.10 —
441 Tiffany Healy 10 Caro 20:15.40 299
442 Ginny Hoch 10 North Muskegon 20:15.50 300
443 Megan Wickens 12 Livonia Franklin 20:15.90 301
444 Sarah Waraniak 10 Flint Powers Catholic 20:16.11 302
445 Jori Fell 10 Richland Gull Lake 20:16.20 303
446 Claire Courtney 10 Northville 20:16.20 304
447 Emily Morlock 12 Ionia 20:16.30 305
448 Jade Murzyn 10 Saugatuck 20:16.90 306
449 Rachel Mahon 12 Grand Blanc 20:17.11 307
450 Michaela Burnett 9 Cedar Springs 20:17.20 308
451 Natalie Miller 11 Jackson Lumen Christi 20:17.30 309
452 Molly Treangen 11 Saginaw Nouvel 20:17.80 —
453 Patty Fahey 12 East Lansing 20:17.90 310
454 Margo Dixon 12 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 20:18.00 311
455 Alana Noone 11 Highland Milford 20:18.50 312
456 Kasey Caulkins 10 Hillsdale 20:18.70 313
457 Emily Czinski 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:19.11 —
458 Carly Hammond 9 Frankenmuth 20:19.30 —
459 Kayla David 10 Otsego 20:19.80 314
460 Elisabeth Soper 10 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 20:20.00 —
461 Bekah Stanton 12 Jackson Lumen Christi 20:20.30 315
462 Anna Goike 12 Royal Oak Shrine 20:20.50 316
463 Ana-Lucia Fernandez 11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 20:20.50 317
464 Erika Bayak 10 Muskegon Orchard View 20:20.70 —
465 Kaitlyn Arnold 10 Jackson Northwest 20:20.90 —
466 Jennifer McKenna 10 Walled Lake Northern 20:21.00 318
467 Paula Burkhart 10 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 20:21.20 319
468 Amanda Himmel 12 Essexville Garber 20:21.20 —
469 Cassidy Benedict 11 Brighton 20:21.50 320
470 Amanda Decker 10 Sanford Meridian 20:21.80 —
471 Jessica Rushford 10 Vermontville Maple Valley 20:21.90 —
472 Victoria Harper 9 Clare 20:22.20 321
473 Adriana Tzalel 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:22.60 322
474 Heidi Sack 12 Linden 20:22.70 323
475 Anne Okonowski 11 Dearborn Divine Child 20:23.20 324
476 Elaine Johnson 11 Chelsea 20:23.30 325
477 Krissie Bevier 11 Michigan Center 20:23.50 —
478 Molly Sleeman 12 Otsego 20:23.60 326
479 Olivia Certa 10 Charlevoix 20:23.80 327
480 Madeline Richards 9 Hillsdale 20:23.90 328
481 Sarah Hartlieb 11 Schoolcraft 20:24.50 329
482 Carlye Voorhorst 10 Hamilton 20:24.50 330
483 Elley Hinkel 12 Mattawan 20:24.90 —
484 Lindsay Hall 10 Flint Powers Catholic 20:25.00 331
485 Nadine Peterson 10 Johannesburg-Lewiston 20:25.80 332
486 Charlotte Long 11 Battle Creek St. Philip 20:25.80 —
487 Margaret Levasseur 12 Grosse Pointe South 20:25.90 333
488 Jasmine Holloway 11 Stockbridge 20:26.30 334
489 Jenny Ponkowski 9 Warren Regina 20:26.30 335
490 Kirsten Chambers 9 Riverview 20:26.50 —
491 Emily Haynes 11 Napoleon 20:26.80 —
492 Megan Dickinson 12 Fremont 20:26.80 336
493 Shena Albaugh 12 Hillsdale Academy 20:27.00 337
494 Sydnee Hubbard 10 Concord 20:27.00 338
495 Sara Ryan 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:27.00 339
496 Jacklyn Yates 11 Hesperia 20:27.10 340
497 Leanne Leuthard 10 Jackson Lumen Christi 20:27.30 341
498 Geena Duff 10 Gaylord 20:27.30 342
499 Mackenna Rouse 9 Midland 20:27.30 343
500 Amanda Sizemore 11 Kent City 20:27.60 344
501 Liza Goodspeed 10 East Grand Rapids 20:27.60 345
502 Scotti Langley 12 Almont 20:28.00 —
503 Mayce Varacalli 12 Linden 20:28.10 346
504 Alyssa Stav 11 Riverview 20:28.20 —
505 Cassie Jager 9 Grand Rapids Christian 20:28.80 347
506 Sam Zajac 12 Monroe Jefferson 20:28.90 —
507 Donna Aslakson 11 Hesperia 20:29.00 348
508 Kayla Case 11 Olivet 20:29.40 —
509 Danielle Starrs 12 Linden 20:29.50 349
510 Annie Dipert 11 Charlevoix 20:29.70 350
511 Tiffany Lamble 11 Livonia Franklin 20:30.60 351
512 Jessica Nave 10 Berrien Springs 20:31.20 —
513 Shelby Petersen 10 Marysville 20:31.30 —
514 Erin Hardin 10 Lutheran Westland 20:31.70 352
515 Haley Morairty 11 Buckley 20:31.80 —
516 Lindsay Boes 11 Holland Christian 20:31.80 353
517 Jolene Drum 11 Delton-Kellogg 20:32.00 354
518 Megan Borgeson 11 Gaylord 20:32.50 355
519 Madison Nelson 9 Chelsea 20:32.71 356
520 Julia Young 10 Perry 20:32.90 357
521 Amanda Curtis 12 Brighton 20:33.10 358
522 Jessica Delaney 10 Jackson Northwest 20:33.30 —
523 Abby Scharboneau 9 Dundee 20:33.50 359
524 Caroline Egan 12 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:33.71 360
525 Devyn Powell 9 Leroy Pine River 20:33.90 —
526 Ashley Potts 11 Cass City 20:33.90 361
527 Isabella Lackner 9 Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:34.00 362
528 Shomita Rode 12 Grand Blanc 20:34.10 363
529 Layne Corner 9 Allendale 20:34.50 364
530 Jaylee Brown 11 Bear Lake 20:34.80 365
531 Danielle Koepke 9 Potterville 20:35.10 —
532 Rowan Estnick 10 Grand Traverse Academy 20:35.21 366
533 Sara Stanley 11 Standish Sterling 20:35.50 —
534 Rachel Foster 12 Kalamazoo Christian 20:35.80 367
535 Robyn Stanley 9 Clare 20:35.80 368
536 Jill McLain 12 East Grand Rapids 20:36.00 369
537 Natalierose Brogan 11 East Lansing 20:36.60 370
538 Mercedes Westbrook 11 Fremont 20:36.80 371
539 Rachel Fisher 9 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 20:36.90 372
540 Jordan Powell 9 Allen Park Cabrini 20:37.00 —
541 Maddy Danz 10 Traverse City St. Francis 20:37.60 373
542 Laura Nordquist 11 Parchment 20:37.71 374
543 Maddie Buntin 11 Harbor Springs 20:37.80 375
544 Kelsey Lancina 11 Carleton Airport 20:37.80 376
545 Sarah Fazio 11 Holland Christian 20:37.80 377
546 Rachel Selina 10 Pinckney 20:37.80 378
547 Tanisha Davila 11 St. Louis 20:38.10 379
548 Michala Bundy 11 Mt. Pleasant 20:38.21 380
549 Katie Griffith 11 Carleton Airport 20:38.71 381
550 Tori Peet 12 Lapeer West 20:38.71 —
551 Grace Albers 12 Milan 20:38.90 382
552 Nichole Leasher 9 St Johns 20:39.40 383
553 Kara Booms 12 Salem 20:39.80 384
554 Alysia Campos 10 Grand Traverse Academy 20:41.00 385
555 Angelina Minniti 10 Lansing Catholic 20:41.30 386
556 Katie Taylor 12 Dexter 20:41.40 387
557 Ashley LeCureux 10 Onaway 20:41.70 —
558 Katie Hoffman 12 Harbor Springs 20:41.70 388
559 Cassandra Hanson 12 Bad Axe 20:41.70 —
560 Rebecca Quaintance 11 Walled Lake Northern 20:41.80 389
561 Jenna Koelsch 9 Ionia 20:42.10 390
562 English Haught 11 Goodrich 20:42.10 391
563 Sydney Tremaine 12 Leslie 20:42.20 392
564 Katie Clark 12 Midland Dow 20:42.20 393
565 Sarah Daly 12 Lake Orion 20:42.70 394
566 Jessica Adams 11 Flint Powers Catholic 20:42.90 395
567 Sydney Rubingh 11 Grass Lake 20:43.00 —
568 Patricia Morel 12 Battle Creek St. Philip 20:43.70 —
569 Katelynn Dreyer 10 Gaylord 20:44.40 396
570 Trista Straube 9 Hastings 20:44.80 —
571 Emily Ritsema 12 Grand Traverse Academy 20:44.90 397
572 Angelica Arriola 11 Dearborn Divine Child 20:44.90 398
573 Mary Boyd. 12 Sturgis 20:45.40 399
574 Elizabeth Whalen 12 Hillsdale Academy 20:45.50 400
575 Anna Kinzie 12 Grandville Calvin Christian 20:45.50 401
576 Gina Pike Clinton 20:45.50 —
577 Renee Schwartz 10 Otsego 20:45.60 402
578 Emily Cummings 10 Mt. Pleasant 20:46.00 403
579 Colleen Hall 9 Fremont 20:46.10 404
580 Michaela Smith 9 St. Louis 20:46.40 405
581 Nicky Bush 11 Johannesburg-Lewiston 20:46.70 406
582 Anna Kemeny 12 Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:46.90 407
583 Jessa Preiskorn 11 Cass City 20:47.50 408
584 Cassie Jenema 10 Utica Ford 20:47.70 —
585 Lauren Zeerip 9 Hesperia 20:47.90 409
586 Shannon Bradley 9 Mt. Pleasant 20:47.90 410
587 Corinne Roller 11 Richland Gull Lake 20:48.00 411
588 Katelynn Carver 11 Waterford Mott 20:49.20 412
589 Alicia Gillean 11 Monroe 20:49.30 413
590 Samantha Newbound 12 Chelsea 20:49.40 414
591 Christina Micale 10 Macomb Dakota 20:49.50 —
592 Morgan McFaul 12 Pittsford 20:49.70 415
593 Jenny Feigley 11 Highland Milford 20:50.30 416
594 Lauren Schuler 11 Sturgis 20:50.80 417
595 Christi Boze 10 Delton-Kellogg 20:50.90 418
596 Krista Magness 9 Grand Ledge 20:51.00 419
597 Rachel Peabody 9 Benzie Central 20:51.10 420
598 Shayna Joyner 10 Highland Milford 20:51.40 421
599 Kailey Shaffer 12 Parchment 20:51.60 422
600 Catherin Swiderski 11 Lansing Catholic 20:51.80 423
601 Tere Cooley 11 Grand Blanc 20:51.80 424
602 Noelle Savage 12 Sterling Heights Stevenson 20:51.90 425
603 Camie Rietberg 9 Grandville Calvin Christian 20:52.10 426
604 Shaina Marsrow 12 Reese 20:52.40 —
605 Mackenzie Micho 9 East Grand Rapids 20:52.60 427
606 Kelly Walblay 12 Livonia Franklin 20:52.60 428
607 Madeline Herman 11 Livonia Franklin 20:52.80 429
608 Michelle Merritt 11 White Pigeon 20:53.30 —
609 Adri Sigafoose 9 McBain Northern Michigan 20:53.40 —
610 Tia Billau 12 Dundee 20:53.90 430
611 Morgan Button 10 Royal Oak Shrine 20:54.40 431
612 Brittany Holdridge 12 Blissfield 20:55.10 432
613 Elizabeth Waters 12 Midland 20:55.20 433
614 Nicole Ochs 11 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 20:55.50 434
615 Brianna Russell 10 Delton-Kellogg 20:56.60 435
616 Courtney Hinkley 10 Hillsdale 20:56.90 436
617 Macey Frey 9 St. Clair 20:56.90 437
618 Sara MacDonald 11 White Lake Lakeland 20:57.50 —
619 Bianca Postema 9 Caledonia 20:57.60 438
620 Anastasia Bragg 9 Central Lake 20:58.10 —
621 Alli Cradit 11 Trenton 20:59.10 —
622 Allison Jenkins 11 Saugatuck 20:59.40 439
623 Hannah Meier 10 North Muskegon 20:59.70 440
624 Tabatha Lajiness 11 Ida 20:59.80 441
625 Brooke Kemerer 10 Saginaw Arts & Sciences 21:00.00 442
626 Kendal McCarthy 12 Harbor Springs 21:00.90 443
627 Lauren Yates 12 Blissfield 21:01.20 444
628 Audrey Kremers 12 Grandville Calvin Christian 21:01.40 445
629 Sarah Baker 10 Hamilton 21:01.60 446
630 Lillia Rheinlander 11 Sterling Heights Stevenson 21:01.60 447
631 Elyse Lisznyai 10 Hillsdale Academy 21:02.40 448
632 Erin Gieseke 12 Hillsdale Academy 21:02.60 449
633 Paige Hypio 12 Gaylord 21:02.70 450
634 Sierra Coay 9 Richland Gull Lake 21:02.90 451
635 Julia Moeggenborg 10 Shepherd 21:03.10 452
636 Genna Gilroy 11 Athens 21:03.40 —
637 Tara Lewis 12 Milan 21:03.60 453
638 Laura Schwendeman 9 Sterling Heights Stevenson 21:03.80 454
639 Samantha Ipema 11 Kalamazoo Christian 21:03.90 455
640 Ellen Junewick 12 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 21:04.20 456
641 Mara Bottomley 10 Dexter 21:04.20 457
642 Melanie Iacoangeli 12 Ida 21:04.41 458
643 Kaitlyn. Alessi 10 Harbor Springs 21:04.70 459
644 Colette Chapp 11 Warren Regina 21:04.80 460
645 Melissa Mack 12 Dearborn Divine Child 21:05.50 461
646 Kaylee Wilson 10 Boyne Falls 21:05.60 —
647 Katie Raymer 12 Manton 21:05.60 462
648 Rachel Schutter 11 Hudsonville 21:05.60 463
649 Jessica Kapolnek 11 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 21:07.00 464
650 Maria Warren 10 Gaylord 21:07.10 465
651 Haley Rohde 11 Roscommon 21:07.30 —
652 Emily Francis 12 Goodrich 21:07.40 466
653 Megan Spencer 12 Albion 21:07.50 —
654 Elizabeth Bloch 9 Warren Regina 21:07.70 467
655 Nicole Redfield Mayville 21:07.80 468
656 Hilary Way 11 Charlevoix 21:08.60 469
657 Laura Kelly 11 St. Louis 21:08.60 470
658 Alexis Terrell 10 Genesee 21:08.70 —
659 Colleen Anater 12 Jackson Lumen Christi 21:08.90 471
660 Sarah Dick 12 McBain Northern Michigan 21:09.00 —
661 Jasmine Hall 10 Hesperia 21:09.70 472
662 Julia Berends 11 Hudsonville 21:09.70 473
663 Emma Kern 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:10.00 474
664 Katy Vanegmond 11 Grosse Pointe North 21:10.10 475
665 Stephanie Mendyk 10 Midland 21:10.10 476
666 Ericka Loew 12 Athens 21:10.50 —
667 Kaitlyn Mitchell 12 Midland Dow 21:11.20 477
668 Rachel Gallagher 9 Battle Creek St. Philip 21:11.70 —
669 Yumi Babinec 12 Bear Lake 21:12.60 478
670 Natalie Schaefer 9 Grosse Pointe North 21:13.20 479
671 Ashley Daniels 10 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 21:13.30 480
672 Meaghan Gunner 10 Blissfield 21:13.30 481
673 Kayla Traylor 9 Buckley 21:13.60 —
674 MacKenzie Baranski 9 Marine City 21:13.60 482
675 Liz Klein 12 Richland Gull Lake 21:13.90 483
676 Laura Stickney 11 Mason County Eastern 21:14.00 —
677 Erin Landstrom 11 Tecumseh 21:14.10 —
678 Jessica Rice 11 Lutheran Westland 21:14.30 484
679 Brooke Bremer 10 Corunna 21:14.70 485
680 Abby May 10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:14.90 486
681 Nicole Lauhon 10 Gobles 21:16.20 —
682 Sarah Maynard 12 Lutheran Westland 21:16.70 487
683 Kendall Kemp 9 Warren Regina 21:16.80 488
684 Chabrielle Gollman 9 Milan 21:17.00 489
685 Christina Dean 10 Cedar Springs 21:17.11 490
686 Kelsey Richards 11 Grosse Pointe North 21:17.20 491
687 Anna Seabolt 12 Holland Christian 21:17.40 492
688 Alyssa Grosman 9 Ida 21:17.80 493
689 Kelly Ferguson 11 Bridgman 21:17.90 —
690 Elena Ochoa 9 Kalamazoo Hackett 21:18.70 —
691 Hannah Passino 10 Indian River-Inland Lakes 21:19.11 —
692 Mikayla Huddleston 9 Benzie Central 21:19.30 494
693 Allison Middleton 10 Perry 21:19.50 495
694 Michelle Baugher 10 Walled Lake Northern 21:19.90 496
695 Sarah Subject 10 Leslie 21:20.00 497
696 Molly Ireland 9 Parchment 21:20.20 498
697 Dani Wood 9 Clare 21:20.40 499
698 Danielle Snelgrove 9 Grand Ledge 21:20.50 500
699 Nicole Elkhoury 11 Sterling Heights Stevenson 21:20.70 501
700 Joanna Tarbell 12 Grand Traverse Academy 21:20.80 502
701 Mary Rexroat 8 Lake Leelanau St. Mary’s 21:21.00 —
702 Abbey Wickenheiser 9 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 21:21.00 503
703 Ashtyn Janaskee 9 Cass City 21:21.20 504
704 Morgan West 11 Potterville 21:21.40 —
705 Savannah Schaeffer 9 Waterford Mott 21:22.30 505
706 Lauren Samson 9 Mendon 21:22.50 —
707 Krista Holtgreive 10 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 21:22.70 506
708 Montana Hescott 11 Bangor 21:22.70 —
709 Jessie Michelin 11 Traverse City St. Francis 21:22.90 507
710 Jessica Fisher 12 Marine City 21:23.80 508
711 Nicole Kremers 12 Grandville Calvin Christian 21:24.00 509
712 Ella Fritzemeier 10 Chelsea 21:24.30 510
713 Grace Leighton 9 Mendon 21:24.60 —
714 Lauren Brown 10 Hale 21:25.20 —
715 Samantha Krause 12 Kingsley 21:25.50 —
716 Adrienne Powell 12 Lansing Catholic 21:25.60 511
717 Colleen Burkhardt 11 Grand Ledge 21:25.90 512
718 Rachel Termarsch 11 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 21:27.00 513
719 Becky Papi 11 Wolverine 21:27.40 514
720 Haley Wiseman 11 Hesperia 21:27.60 515
721 Josie Short 9 Tawas Area 21:27.60 516
722 Corrine Gardner 11 Ann Arbor Greenhills 21:27.70 517
723 Jenna Sexton 12 Monroe 21:27.70 518
724 Julia Furdek 12 Fremont 21:28.60 519
725 Madi Phelps 10 Cedar Springs 21:28.90 520
726 Jessica Slagh 12 Hamilton 21:30.50 521
727 Lizzy Kippe 9 Goodrich 21:30.60 522
728 Abbie Brown 9 Caro 21:30.70 523
729 Heather Britt 10 Tawas Area 21:31.10 524
730 Paige Bork 10 Monroe 21:31.20 525
731 Julia Snider 11 Stockbridge 21:31.30 526
732 Corinne Carpenter 12 Chelsea 21:31.40 527
733 Taylor Juza 12 St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 21:31.80 528
734 Aleighsha Engisch 10 Linden 21:32.21 529
735 Kelsey Stevenson 12 Bridgman 21:32.60 —
736 Alexis Nelson 11 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 21:32.60 530
737 Ashley Merica 11 Richland Gull Lake 21:32.80 531
738 Megan Ewald 11 Caro 21:33.21 532
739 Peyton Boughton 9 Sturgis 21:33.60 533
740 Hallie Roof 11 Sand Creek 21:33.90 —
741 Mariah Gillen 9 Morenci 21:33.90 —
742 Kelsey Quinn 9 Corunna 21:34.10 534
743 Sarah Rendon 9 Delton-Kellogg 21:34.50 535
744 Jessica Saldana 9 Concord 21:34.80 536
745 Cammy Garvelink 9 Saugatuck 21:35.21 537
746 Ruthie Squires 10 Mayville 21:36.00 538
747 Brianna Yates 9 Blissfield 21:36.10 539
748 Claire Schaar 10 Fremont 21:36.30 540
749 Jessica Tippie 11 St. Clair 21:36.40 541
750 Katie Saunders 9 Pittsford 21:37.50 542
751 Natalie Courtright 12 Hudsonville 21:37.60 543
752 Elizabeth Ritchie 10 Decatur 21:37.71 —
753 Morgan Lennox 11 Pittsford 21:37.71 544
754 Lauren Buckel 10 Traverse City St. Francis 21:37.90 545
755 Taylor Cole 10 Shepherd 21:37.90 546
756 Hollie Vermeersch 10 Linden 21:38.40 547
757 Amber Osborn 10 Pittsford 21:39.60 548
758 Hannah Boyd 10 Perry 21:40.30 549
759 Brooke VanElls 9 Fowler 21:40.71 550
760 Courtney Clark 11 Concord 21:41.40 551
761 Kelly Peterson 12 Richland Gull Lake 21:41.80 552
762 Stephanie Horning 12 Traverse City St. Francis 21:42.60 553
763 Brianna Wiles 12 Ionia 21:42.70 554
764 Carrie Freeman 11 Macomb Lutheran North 21:43.90 555
765 Gabi May 9 Decatur 21:44.30 —
766 Laura Heath 11 Milan 21:44.70 556
767 Mikaila Koenigbauer 10 Marine City 21:45.30 557
768 Ashley Grant 11 Lake Leelanau St. Mary’s 21:45.60 —
769 Samantha Marcath 9 St. Clair 21:46.20 558
770 Katarina Goitz 11 Grosse Pointe Woods U. Liggett 21:46.40 559
771 Hannah Moore 11 Dearborn Divine Child 21:46.50 560
772 Jessie Klisz 10 St. Clair 21:46.70 561
773 Kelly Babcock 9 Bear Lake 21:47.30 562
774 Emily Tippen 10 Goodrich 21:47.40 563
775 Jane Balasz 11 Charlevoix 21:48.30 564
776 Allie Brown 11 Lansing Catholic 21:48.50 565
777 Lauren Nagle 12 Southfield Christian 21:48.90 —
778 Rachel Clark 9 Concord 21:49.10 566
779 Taylor Priest 9 Shepherd 21:49.10 567
780 Liz Thelen 11 Fowler 21:49.60 568
781 Kathleen Guytingco 10 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 21:50.30 569
782 Kelly Zelinski 12 Traverse City St. Francis 21:50.40 570
783 Ashley Crossman 11 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 21:50.60 571
784 Hannah Bedford 11 Marine City 21:52.10 572
785 Heather Avery 10 Caro 21:52.20 573
786 Giselle Gomez 12 Manton 21:52.50 574
787 Courtney Roth 12 Manton 21:52.60 575
788 Grace Nagle 9 Royal Oak Shrine 21:53.60 576
789 Shayla Neelis 9 Concord 21:53.90 577
790 Kati Stefanek 9 Caro 21:54.30 578
791 Maggie Oblinger 10 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 21:55.50 579
792 Margaret Wracan 9 Corunna 21:55.80 580
793 Alexa Brososky 9 Ida 21:55.90 581
794 Leah Osentoski 9 Ubly 21:56.30 —
795 Grace Hojnacki 9 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 21:56.70 582
796 Jenny Ashley 12 St Johns 21:56.80 583
797 Brenna Pawelkowski 9 Saginaw Nouvel 21:57.50 —
798 Jacqueline Reneau 9 Goodrich 21:57.90 584
799 Caroline Boss 9 Charlevoix 21:58.40 585
800 Lindsey Dopheide 10 Lawton 21:59.50 —
801 Karrah Varner 10 Linden 21:59.90 586
802 Lily Brewster 10 Brown City 22:01.40 —
803 Sara Doyle 9 Ubly 22:02.00 —
804 Laura O’Brien 10 Grosse Pointe North 22:02.90 587
805 Grace Gimesky 12 Dundee 22:03.00 588
806 Cristina Bruno 12 Grosse Pointe North 22:03.70 589
807 Lindsay Kriebel 12 Clare 22:03.80 590
808 Corinne Wiggins 11 Southfield Christian 22:03.90 —
809 Brianne Bishop 12 Howardsville Christian 22:04.41 —
810 Ann Finkel 12 Bloomfield Hills Roeper 22:04.50 —
811 Bridget O’Toole 12 Kalamazoo Hackett 22:05.50 —
812 Marie Carozza 9 Bloomfield Hills Roeper 22:06.50 —
813 Alisse Havlicek 9 St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 22:07.00 591
814 Jocelyn Silva 9 Saugatuck 22:08.20 592
815 Sarah Wallace 10 Saginaw Arts & Sciences 22:08.20 593
816 Abbie Sanders 12 Parchment 22:09.60 594
817 Clare Romano 9 Royal Oak Shrine 22:10.20 595
818 Margo Predum 10 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 22:11.20 596
819 Jenna Chapman 12 Stockbridge 22:11.30 597
820 Laura Baenen 10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:13.30 598
821 Heather Rogers 11 Wolverine 22:13.40 599
822 Brielle Johnson 10 North Muskegon 22:13.80 600
823 Jordan Hooks 11 Grand Ledge 22:13.90 601
824 Kyla Milberger 9 Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:14.00 602
825 Brianna Stiefel 12 Carleton Airport 22:14.30 603
826 Catherine Little 12 St. Louis 22:14.40 604
827 Lindsay Kuster 11 Howardsville Christian 22:15.50 —
828 Kaiti Meek 12 Sturgis 22:15.50 605
829 Bre’Nae Andrews 9 Grosse Pointe Woods U. Liggett 22:15.70 606
830 Amanda Yats 9 Clare 22:15.80 607
831 Lexi Cavanaugh 10 Royal Oak Shrine 22:16.30 608
832 Rebecca Thelen 11 Fowler 22:17.30 609
833 Amanda DeSimpelare 12 Unionville-Sebewaing 22:19.61 —
834 Eve Sherbin 10 Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:19.61 610
835 Lexie Barnes 9 Charlevoix 22:19.70 611
836 Kaleigh Theriault 12 Freeland 22:20.40 612
837 Jessica Bogner 10 North Muskegon 22:20.70 613
838 Jessica Chernich 12 Freeland 22:21.10 614
839 Amanda Edington 12 Perry 22:22.40 615
840 Bethany Riess 11 Centreville 22:24.20 616
841 Amanda Schoonover 12 Waterford Mott 22:26.30 617
842 Molly Ritsema 9 Grand Traverse Academy 22:26.80 618
843 Emma Crammer 11 Kalamazoo Christian 22:27.50 619
844 Gabrielle Oveson 9 Sterling Heights Stevenson 22:27.70 620
845 Julia Johnson 10 New Lothrop 22:28.40 621
846 Hailey Willett 11 Leslie 22:29.20 622
847 Katie Kerczyrski 10 Johannesburg-Lewiston 22:29.90 623
848 Anna Schlintner 11 Grand Ledge 22:30.50 624
849 Rachel O’Heran 12 Hillsdale 22:34.00 625
850 Molly Iott 10 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 22:35.10 626
851 Chelsea Durham 12 Adrian Lenawee Christian 22:35.60 —
852 Rebecca Gray 11 Tawas Area 22:35.80 627
853 Kelsey Brigham 12 Concord 22:36.30 628
854 Alley Comden 12 Concord 22:37.30 629
855 Nikkia Lopshire 10 Freeland 22:38.80 630
856 Danielle Anderson 10 Milan 22:39.80 631
857 Hannah Johnston 12 Tawas Area 22:41.20 632
858 Autumn Odom 11 Centreville 22:41.90 633
859 Amanda Arbuckle 9 Dansville 22:43.40 —
860 Rachel Lovell 10 Manton 22:44.20 634
861 Rachel Vincke 11 New Lothrop 22:44.60 635
862 Jessica Polum 10 Schoolcraft 22:45.00 636
863 Alexandra Bunce 12 Caledonia 22:45.20 637
864 Becky Thompson 10 Macomb Lutheran North 22:45.80 638
865 Claire Palmer 9 Grand Traverse Academy 22:46.00 639
866 Angela Morrison 10 Lutheran Westland 22:46.30 640
867 Autumn Owens 12 Blissfield 22:46.70 641
868 Hunter Puma 12 Lansing Catholic 22:46.70 642
869 Tristen Gleason 9 Bear Lake 22:47.10 643
870 Marissa McEathron 11 Pittsford 22:49.90 644
871 Riley Bigelow 11 Manton 22:50.80 645
872 Megan Lawrence 10 Schoolcraft 22:51.00 646
873 Lauren Thelen 12 St Johns 22:51.10 647
874 Shelby Walton 10 Shepherd 22:51.80 648
875 Sydney Healy 9 Carleton Airport 22:53.70 649
876 Lauren Kalbfleisch 9 Brown City 22:54.10 —
877 Libby Heil 10 Ida 22:56.10 650
878 Morgan Scott 10 Freeland 22:56.70 651
879 Lauren Niergarth 10 Allendale 22:56.70 652
880 Jessica Drife 10 Lutheran Westland 22:57.90 653
881 Ashely McMullen 9 Mayville 22:59.70 654
882 Shaina McClain 11 Centreville 23:00.30 655
883 Britny Jennett 10 Allendale 23:01.12 656
884 Nina Lepaus 10 Blissfield 23:02.30 657
885 Janine Golob 12 St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 23:03.10 658
886 Hannah Turner 12 Corunna 23:04.41 659
887 Matti Baltrusaitis 12 Royal Oak Shrine 23:05.00 660
888 Morgan Vrable 9 New Lothrop 23:05.50 661
889 Renee McConahay 12 Delton-Kellogg 23:05.60 662
890 Camie Wieber 11 Fowler 23:07.20 663
891 Lauren Poolman 11 Saugatuck 23:08.70 664
892 Holly Devries 10 Allendale 23:08.81 665
893 Alexa Messing 12 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 23:09.10 666
894 Megan Martin 12 Leslie 23:10.10 667
895 Clairisse Rickert 9 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 23:10.70 668
896 Jordan LaMothe 12 Wolverine 23:11.10 669
897 Ava Ferretti 10 Macomb Lutheran North 23:12.20 670
898 Elizabeth Mathews 9 Lutheran Westland 23:12.90 671
899 Paige Kemerer 10 Saginaw Arts & Sciences 23:13.00 672
900 Brianna Berge 11 Carleton Airport 23:13.90 673
901 Carissa Thompson 11 Taylor Baptist Park Christian 23:14.60 —
902 Taylor Hennessey 12 Delton-Kellogg 23:15.30 674
903 Emilee Everett 12 Delton-Kellogg 23:15.40 675
904 Olivia Munoz 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:15.60 676
905 Kelli Pape 11 Mayville 23:15.90 677
906 Hannah Mayuiers 10 Centreville 23:18.50 678
907 Krystal Brown 11 New Lothrop 23:20.11 679
908 Haylee Hutchison 11 Tawas Area 23:20.60 680
909 Becca Leslie 12 Cass City 23:21.70 681
910 Christina Craig 10 Hillsdale Academy 23:22.50 682
911 Amy Libka 11 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 23:22.80 683
912 Danielle Ward 11 Bear Lake 23:23.00 684
913 Sydney Hajduk 10 Milan 23:24.50 685
914 Kristin Allen 12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 23:26.20 686
915 Haleigh Ristovski 10 Grosse Pointe Woods U. Liggett 23:27.30 687
916 Megan Landeck 11 St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 23:27.30 688
917 Nicole Nowak 12 Allendale 23:27.50 689
918 Courtney Whittaker 9 Wolverine 23:29.10 690
919 Lauren Spencer 10 Macomb Lutheran North 23:30.60 691
920 Jessica Bussa 11 Allendale 23:30.70 692
921 Lauren Coffman 10 Potterville 23:31.90 —
922 Paige Goll 12 Britton-Macon 23:33.10 —
923 Stevie Gregoricka 9 Corunna 23:35.90 693
924 Kalena Shaw 12 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 23:39.30 694
925 Colleen Hastings 10 Hillsdale 23:39.30 695
926 Taylor Anderson 10 Bear Lake 23:40.00 696
927 Tara Throop 11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 23:43.30 697
928 Olivia Feldpausch 11 Fowler 23:44.20 698
929 Heidi Cornett 11 Centreville 23:47.20 699
930 Kayla Eisenlord 10 Saginaw Arts & Sciences 23:48.10 700
931 Mackenzie Hill 12 Hillsdale 23:48.30 701
932 Lauren Church 10 Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 23:49.40 —
933 Rachel Thorpe 12 Dundee 23:52.00 702
934 Sarah Street 11 Kalamazoo Christian 23:53.20 703
935 Tasha Leese 11 Wolverine 23:54.40 704
936 McKenna Sloan 9 Schoolcraft 23:55.80 705
937 Melany Diez 11 Goodrich 23:57.30 706
938 Paige Groom 10 Potterville 23:57.40 —
939 Taylor Kiefer 12 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 23:57.60 707
940 Jasmine Stefansky 11 Dundee 24:02.80 708
941 Brandi Eischen 10 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 24:03.70 709
942 Abby McClain 9 Centreville 24:04.41 710
943 Kate Belinky 9 Carleton Airport 24:06.00 711
944 Jackie Soper 11 Centreville 24:12.30 712
945 Taylor Lewis 12 Milan 24:13.30 713
946 McCall Conley 9 New Lothrop 24:14.10 714
947 Katherine McKenzie 11 Tawas Area 24:18.11 715
948 Brandi Whittaker 10 Wolverine 24:20.50 716
949 Nikki Champion 12 Parchment 24:21.40 717
950 Ali Smith 12 Ionia 24:23.20 718
951 Allison Mahn 11 North Muskegon 24:25.10 719
952 Hope Kemerer 10 Saginaw Arts & Sciences 24:28.50 720
953 Kaity Mussio 9 Ann Arbor Greenhills 24:30.20 721
954 Katie Sims 12 Ann Arbor Greenhills 24:31.60 722
955 Devon Wilkerson 9 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 24:35.71 723
956 Meaghan Penning 10 Saginaw Arts & Sciences 24:39.00 724
957 Adalynn Brouwer 11 Kalamazoo Christian 24:42.40 725
958 Autumn Buckner 12 Pittsford 24:44.90 726
959 Marisa Birchmeier 10 New Lothrop 24:47.60 727
960 Miranda House 11 Johannesburg-Lewiston 24:48.50 728
961 Chloe Johnson 9 Johannesburg-Lewiston 24:48.60 729
962 Bobbee Papi 11 Wolverine 24:54.50 730
963 Lynsey DeGraaf 11 Parchment 25:00.10 731
964 Kirsten Welborn 9 Kalamazoo Christian 25:07.60 732
965 Ella Deaton 10 St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 25:09.70 733
966 Monique Allen 10 St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 25:14.80 734
967 Arrianne Klier 12 New Lothrop 25:34.50 735
968 Elizabeth Milligan 9 Cass City 25:36.71 736
969 Katrina Kaczynski 12 Ann Arbor Greenhills 25:40.90 737
970 Madison Vorva 10 Ann Arbor Greenhills 25:43.50 738
971 Jordan Dunham 9 Mayville 25:44.40 739
972 Tori Bakewell 10 Mayville 25:51.60 740
973 Abby Kaulkman 10 Goodrich 26:11.70 741
974 Jessica Lalonde 10 Saginaw Arts & Sciences 26:18.20 742
975 Taylor Landeryou 11 Freeland 26:20.90 743
976 Tess Bandos 12 Grosse Pointe Woods U. Liggett 26:33.30 744
977 Ye Jin 11 Grosse Pointe Woods U. Liggett 26:37.90 745
978 Shelby Webb 11 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 26:38.90 746
979 Anna Farringer-Beal 11 Ann Arbor Greenhills 27:04.10 747
980 Franusen Dijulio 9 Grosse Pointe Woods U. Liggett 27:11.10 748
981 Kate Hartman 11 Pittsford 27:25.70 749
982 Ally Erickson 10 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 30:18.70 750

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================================
1 Grand Haven 275 9 20 39 101 106 157 250
Total Time: 1:33:42 Average: 18:44.42 1-5 Split: 1:18
2 Traverse City Central 314 17 23 49 93 132 159 191
Total Time: 1:34:14 Average: 18:50.74 1-5 Split: 1:11
3 Hanover-Horton 334 11 69 75 88 91 92 282
Total Time: 1:34:36 Average: 18:55.16 1-5 Split: 1:05
4 Rockford 355 13 36 61 94 151 153 174
Total Time: 1:34:33 Average: 18:54.69 1-5 Split: 1:23
5 Northville 364 47 51 59 63 144 216 304
Total Time: 1:35:10 Average: 19:02.08 1-5 Split: 40
6 Pinckney 365 6 12 96 102 149 183 378
Total Time: 1:34:09 Average: 18:49.86 1-5 Split: 1:33
7 Grand Rapids Christian 414 4 33 116 125 136 139 347
Total Time: 1:34:48 Average: 18:57.60 1-5 Split: 1:40
8 Grosse Pointe South 416 2 5 16 171 222 333 –
Total Time: 1:33:03 Average: 18:36.54 1-5 Split: 2:33
9 Hamilton 417 7 19 29 32 330 446 521
Total Time: 1:33:57 Average: 18:47.45 1-5 Split: 2:25
10 Saline 479 45 73 77 128 156 160 192
Total Time: 1:35:58 Average: 19:11.52 1-5 Split: 44
11 Midland Dow 580 31 43 122 176 208 393 477
Total Time: 1:36:19 Average: 19:15.84 1-5 Split: 1:16
12 Benzie Central 610 35 60 129 182 204 420 494
Total Time: 1:36:38 Average: 19:19.54 1-5 Split: 1:08
13 Grand Blanc 676 1 58 104 206 307 363 424
Total Time: 1:35:24 Average: 19:04.71 1-5 Split: 3:15
14 Salem 678 24 111 147 170 226 227 384
Total Time: 1:36:48 Average: 19:21.67 1-5 Split: 1:29
15 East Grand Rapids 688 21 97 108 117 345 369 427
Total Time: 1:36:48 Average: 19:21.52 1-5 Split: 2:05
16 East Lansing 746 62 148 155 167 214 310 370
Total Time: 1:37:30 Average: 19:30.00 1-5 Split: 54
17 Troy 756 103 114 121 199 219 232 276
Total Time: 1:37:46 Average: 19:33.27 1-5 Split: 36
18 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 759 52 56 70 290 291 293 360
Total Time: 1:37:21 Average: 19:28.22 1-5 Split: 1:19
19 Midland 771 79 95 119 135 343 433 476
Total Time: 1:37:40 Average: 19:32.08 1-5 Split: 1:20
20 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 814 26 46 210 244 288 311 456
Total Time: 1:37:19 Average: 19:27.86 1-5 Split: 1:43
21 Dexter 814 83 161 181 194 195 387 457
Total Time: 1:37:51 Average: 19:34.16 1-5 Split: 36
22 Kent City 837 72 143 200 205 217 218 344
Total Time: 1:38:07 Average: 19:37.35 1-5 Split: 49
23 Highland Milford 846 14 68 165 287 312 416 421
Total Time: 1:37:17 Average: 19:27.35 1-5 Split: 2:09
24 Cedar Springs 869 25 34 246 256 308 490 520
Total Time: 1:37:28 Average: 19:29.66 1-5 Split: 1:50
25 Otsego 917 27 150 201 225 314 326 402
Total Time: 1:38:05 Average: 19:37.08 1-5 Split: 1:50
26 Caledonia 984 100 158 221 251 254 438 637
Total Time: 1:38:44 Average: 19:44.76 1-5 Split: 45
27 Brighton 992 76 118 253 259 286 320 358
Total Time: 1:38:42 Average: 19:44.41 1-5 Split: 1:06
28 Ionia 995 50 112 138 305 390 554 718
Total Time: 1:38:42 Average: 19:44.32 1-5 Split: 1:49
29 Mt. Pleasant 1055 28 180 230 237 380 403 410
Total Time: 1:38:40 Average: 19:44.09 1-5 Split: 2:08
30 Lake Orion 1058 130 215 228 240 245 279 394
Total Time: 1:39:12 Average: 19:50.40 1-5 Split: 32
31 Monroe 1097 113 162 196 213 413 518 525
Total Time: 1:39:23 Average: 19:52.60 1-5 Split: 1:27
32 St Johns 1098 82 137 224 272 383 583 647
Total Time: 1:39:17 Average: 19:51.44 1-5 Split: 1:32
33 Ann Arbor Pioneer 1099 64 168 268 277 322 339 474
Total Time: 1:39:12 Average: 19:50.37 1-5 Split: 1:23
34 Livonia Franklin 1099 10 142 295 301 351 428 429
Total Time: 1:38:34 Average: 19:42.80 1-5 Split: 2:28
35 Warren Regina 1103 30 99 179 335 460 467 488
Total Time: 1:39:001 Average: 19:48.11 1-5 Split: 2:30
36 Bloomfield Hills Andover 1130 74 124 163 362 407 602 610
Total Time: 1:39:26 Average: 19:53.22 1-5 Split: 1:43
37 Walled Lake Northern 1147 81 220 247 281 318 389 496
Total Time: 1:39:31 Average: 19:54.20 1-5 Split: 1:13
38 Hudsonville 1149 84 110 231 261 463 473 543
Total Time: 1:39:33 Average: 19:54.62 1-5 Split: 1:57
39 Stockbridge 1177 140 145 278 280 334 526 597
Total Time: 1:39:44 Average: 19:56.87 1-5 Split: 57
40 Jackson Lumen Christi 1208 85 242 257 309 315 341 471
Total Time: 1:39:48 Average: 19:57.52 1-5 Split: 1:11
41 Dearborn Divine Child 1210 98 123 267 324 398 461 560
Total Time: 1:39:52 Average: 19:58.46 1-5 Split: 1:31
42 St. Louis 1223 54 187 198 379 405 470 604
Total Time: 1:39:48 Average: 19:57.52 1-5 Split: 1:51
43 Flint Powers Catholic 1283 133 265 289 294 302 331 395
Total Time: 1:40:15 Average: 20:02.93 1-5 Split: 48
44 Waterford Mott 1304 3 115 269 412 505 617 –
Total Time: 1:39:17 Average: 19:51.35 1-5 Split: 3:44
45 Hesperia 1314 53 164 340 348 409 472 515
Total Time: 1:40:14 Average: 20:02.76 1-5 Split: 1:53
46 Leslie 1316 42 188 197 392 497 622 667
Total Time: 1:40:17 Average: 20:03.40 1-5 Split: 2:33
47 Sturgis 1333 40 185 292 399 417 533 605
Total Time: 1:40:17 Average: 20:03.48 1-5 Split: 2:04
48 Shepherd 1333 44 55 236 452 546 567 648
Total Time: 1:40:21 Average: 20:04.14 1-5 Split: 2:50
49 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 1349 105 207 234 317 486 598 686
Total Time: 1:40:41 Average: 20:08.24 1-5 Split: 1:56
50 Harbor Springs 1357 71 248 275 375 388 443 459
Total Time: 1:40:31 Average: 20:06.18 1-5 Split: 1:38
51 Holland Christian 1373 193 260 271 296 353 377 492
Total Time: 1:40:38 Average: 20:07.54 1-5 Split: 49
52 Lansing Catholic 1400 15 65 386 423 511 565 642
Total Time: 1:40:10 Average: 20:02.06 1-5 Split: 3:14
53 Grandville Calvin Christian 1409 146 184 252 401 426 445 509
Total Time: 1:40:49 Average: 20:09.86 1-5 Split: 1:21
54 Fremont 1424 90 223 336 371 404 519 540
Total Time: 1:40:55 Average: 20:11.06 1-5 Split: 1:35
55 Gaylord 1467 172 202 342 355 396 450 465
Total Time: 1:41:11 Average: 20:14.24 1-5 Split: 1:07
56 St. Clair 1495 109 169 239 437 541 558 561
Total Time: 1:41:28 Average: 20:17.61 1-5 Split: 2:16
57 Chelsea 1504 154 255 325 356 414 510 527
Total Time: 1:41:19 Average: 20:15.87 1-5 Split: 1:17
58 Schoolcraft 1507 57 212 273 329 636 646 705
Total Time: 1:42:04 Average: 20:24.72 1-5 Split: 3:50
59 Marine City 1511 120 190 211 482 508 557 572
Total Time: 1:41:36 Average: 20:19.14 1-5 Split: 1:59
60 North Muskegon 1539 22 177 300 440 600 613 719
Total Time: 1:41:32 Average: 20:18.36 1-5 Split: 3:51
61 Clare 1541 89 264 321 368 499 590 607
Total Time: 1:41:33 Average: 20:18.66 1-5 Split: 2:010
62 Dundee 1542 78 87 359 430 588 702 708
Total Time: 1:41:48 Average: 20:21.54 1-5 Split: 2:56
63 Saugatuck 1547 131 134 306 439 537 592 664
Total Time: 1:41:48 Average: 20:21.59 1-5 Split: 2:07
64 Caro 1618 86 178 299 523 532 573 578
Total Time: 1:42:09 Average: 20:25.79 1-5 Split: 2:23
65 Perry 1663 243 283 285 357 495 549 615
Total Time: 1:42:11 Average: 20:26.28 1-5 Split: 1:21
66 Grand Ledge 1686 66 189 419 500 512 601 624
Total Time: 1:42:20 Average: 20:28.04 1-5 Split: 2:25
67 Linden 1699 152 323 346 349 529 547 586
Total Time: 1:42:24 Average: 20:28.87 1-5 Split: 2:00
68 Sterling Heights Stevenson 1748 173 249 425 447 454 501 620
Total Time: 1:42:35 Average: 20:30.96 1-5 Split: 1:27
69 Grosse Pointe North 1756 48 263 475 479 491 587 589
Total Time: 1:42:35 Average: 20:31.06 1-5 Split: 2:26
70 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 1758 38 319 434 464 503 571 626
Total Time: 1:42:30 Average: 20:30.04 1-5 Split: 2:36
71 Grand Traverse Academy 1883 233 366 385 397 502 618 639
Total Time: 1:43:18 Average: 20:39.59 1-5 Split: 1:25
72 Hillsdale 1911 209 313 328 436 625 695 701
Total Time: 1:44:05 Average: 20:49.00 1-5 Split: 2:43
73 Richland Gull Lake 1932 284 303 411 451 483 531 552
Total Time: 1:43:31 Average: 20:42.24 1-5 Split: 1:04
74 Charlevoix 1948 238 327 350 469 564 585 611
Total Time: 1:43:48 Average: 20:45.56 1-5 Split: 1:51
75 Corunna 1953 80 274 485 534 580 659 693
Total Time: 1:43:59 Average: 20:47.84 1-5 Split: 2:48
76 Manton 1976 67 298 462 574 575 634 645
Total Time: 1:44:07 Average: 20:49.42 1-5 Split: 2:51
77 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 2009 126 229 506 569 579 596 697
Total Time: 1:44:31 Average: 20:54.10 1-5 Split: 2:29
78 Royal Oak Shrine 2093 175 316 431 576 595 608 660
Total Time: 1:44:57 Average: 20:59.40 1-5 Split: 2:32
79 Cass City 2095 141 361 408 504 681 736 –
Total Time: 1:45:34 Average: 21:06.88 1-5 Split: 3:52
80 Fowler 2096 107 262 550 568 609 663 698
Total Time: 1:45:10 Average: 21:02.09 1-5 Split: 2:58
81 Macomb Lutheran North 2107 41 203 555 638 670 676 691
Total Time: 1:46:19 Average: 21:15.84 1-5 Split: 4:26
82 Blissfield 2131 235 432 444 481 539 641 657
Total Time: 1:44:42 Average: 20:56.40 1-5 Split: 1:40
83 Ida 2139 166 441 458 493 581 650 –
Total Time: 1:44:54 Average: 20:58.77 1-5 Split: 2:20
84 Bear Lake 2175 127 365 478 562 643 684 696
Total Time: 1:45:49 Average: 21:09.70 1-5 Split: 3:20
85 Parchment 2185 297 374 422 498 594 717 731
Total Time: 1:45:14 Average: 21:02.75 1-5 Split: 1:55
86 Lutheran Westland 2221 258 352 484 487 640 653 671
Total Time: 1:45:51 Average: 21:10.20 1-5 Split: 2:44
87 Carleton Airport 2275 266 376 381 603 649 673 711
Total Time: 1:46:29 Average: 21:17.75 1-5 Split: 2:50
88 Hillsdale Academy 2316 337 400 448 449 682 – –
Total Time: 1:46:40 Average: 21:20.00 1-5 Split: 2:56
89 Kalamazoo Christian 2330 186 367 455 619 703 725 732
Total Time: 1:47:41 Average: 21:32.28 1-5 Split: 4:12
90 Johannesburg-Lewiston 2330 241 332 406 623 728 729 –
Total Time: 1:48:29 Average: 21:41.86 1-5 Split: 4:50
91 Tawas Area 2336 37 516 524 627 632 680 715
Total Time: 1:47:00 Average: 21:24.08 1-5 Split: 3:57
92 Allendale 2345 8 364 652 656 665 689 692
Total Time: 1:47:42 Average: 21:32.35 1-5 Split: 5:08
93 Delton-Kellogg 2404 354 418 435 535 662 674 675
Total Time: 1:46:60 Average: 21:23.92 1-5 Split: 2:34
94 Milan 2511 382 453 489 556 631 685 713
Total Time: 1:47:24 Average: 21:28.80 1-5 Split: 2:001
95 Freeland 2525 18 612 614 630 651 743 –
Total Time: 1:48:35 Average: 21:43.04 1-5 Split: 4:39
96 Goodrich 2526 391 466 522 563 584 706 741
Total Time: 1:47:05 Average: 21:25.08 1-5 Split: 1:16
97 Traverse City St. Francis 2548 373 507 545 553 570 – –
Total Time: 1:47:11 Average: 21:26.28 1-5 Split: 1:13
98 Concord 2568 338 536 551 566 577 628 629
Total Time: 1:47:26 Average: 21:29.24 1-5 Split: 1:27
99 Pittsford 2693 415 542 544 548 644 726 749
Total Time: 1:48:34 Average: 21:42.89 1-5 Split: 2:00
100 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 2809 372 480 582 668 707 709 723
Total Time: 1:50:55 Average: 22:11.04 1-5 Split: 3:21
101 Grosse Pointe Woods U. Liggett 2866 270 559 606 687 744 745 748
Total Time: 1:54:08 Average: 22:49.58 1-5 Split: 6:28
102 Mayville 3076 468 538 654 677 739 740 –
Total Time: 1:54:44 Average: 22:56.76 1-5 Split: 4:37
103 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 3086 513 530 666 683 694 746 750
Total Time: 1:53:11 Average: 22:38.16 1-5 Split: 2:12
104 Saginaw Arts & Sciences 3127 442 593 672 700 720 724 742
Total Time: 1:54:38 Average: 22:55.56 1-5 Split: 3:29
105 Wolverine 3176 514 599 669 690 704 716 730
Total Time: 1:54:15 Average: 22:51.08 1-5 Split: 2:27
106 St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 3198 528 591 658 688 733 734 –
Total Time: 1:55:19 Average: 23:03.78 1-5 Split: 3:38
107 Centreville 3281 616 633 655 678 699 710 712
Total Time: 1:55:12 Average: 23:02.42 1-5 Split: 1:23
108 New Lothrop 3310 621 635 661 679 714 727 735
Total Time: 1:55:53 Average: 23:10.55 1-5 Split: 1:46
109 Ann Arbor Greenhills 3435 517 721 722 737 738 747 –
Total Time: 2:01:54 Average: 24:22.78 1-5 Split: 4:16

Categories: Cross Country Meets

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.