Here are the middle school entries:
1600 Middle School (6) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Gaiser Emily 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Chippewa Hills Case Lauren 5
1600 Middle School (6) F Chippewa Hills Ethridge Payton 4
1600 Middle School (6) F Chippewa Hills Johnson Katie 3
1600 Middle School (6) F Chippewa Hills Johnson Destanie 5
1600 Middle School (6) F Chippewa Hills Johnson Maria 5
1600 Middle School (6) F Chippewa Hills Jose Sydney 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Chippewa Hills Nelson Sydni 2
1600 Middle School (6) F Chippewa Hills O’Neil Abby 4
1600 Middle School (6) F Chippewa Hills Snyder Nicole 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Chippewa Hills Stevens Wendy 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Chippewa Hills Todd Hannah 4
1600 Middle School (6) M Chippewa Hills Nelson Brayden 5
1600 Middle School (6) M Chippewa Hills Oates Chris 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Chippewa Hills Stokes Steven 5
1600 Middle School (6) M Chippewa Hills Stokes Michael 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Chippewa Hills Strobel Derek 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian AsFour Anna 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Brouwer Claire 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Buteyn Leah 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Cole Lauren 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Faber Anya 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Gunniuh Maddie 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Hasack Margaret 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Hendrickson Sarah 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Heule Caroline 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Hoffman Maiya 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Jeltema Abigail 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Koetje Michelle 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Piter Casidy 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Quist Maia 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Smith Bonnie 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Grand Rapids Christian Zwiers Kate 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Barendse Neil 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Bell Ben 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Ezinga Ian 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Luymes Dillon 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Nelson Matthew 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Paquwe Justin 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Quist Andrew 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Reahm Joshua 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Smith Roger 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Swartzentruber David 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Vandeheuval John 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian VandenBerge Daniel 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian VanDiuther Zachery 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Waldorff Christian 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Grand Rapids Christian Yahrmarkt Nolan 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Hackett Catholic Central Moyer Allison 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Hackett Catholic Central Niesen Rachel 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Hackett Catholic Central Olech Maddie 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Hackett Catholic Central Radomsky Becca 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Hackett Catholic Central Takacs Abbie 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Kent City Leinaar Paige 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Kent City Peterson Samantha 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Kent City Sizemore Rebecca 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Kent City Sizemore Sarah 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Kent City Swanson Ana 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Kent City Swanson Caity 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Kent City Toporski Kelsey 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Kent City Wildeboer Taylor 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Kent City Carew Casey 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Kent City Vincent Tyler 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Kent City Wilson Fraser 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Lansing Area Catholic Guyeskey Tayler 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Lansing Area Catholic Theis Sydney 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Lansing Area Catholic Burnett Mitchell 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Lansing Area Catholic Dugener Nate 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Lansing Area Catholic Reid Bobby 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Mill Creek Bent Maddy 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Mill Creek Schuitman Brady 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Portland Alvesteffer Aubery 6
1600 Middle School (6) F Portland Powers Olivia 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Portland Draper Trevor 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Portland Hammond Alex 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Portland Leary Brandon 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Portland Schneider Cole 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Portland Vanhoutten Baily 6
1600 Middle School (6) M Schoolcraft DeVoe Davis 6
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Asselin Sydney 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Edger Bailey 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Fitzgerald Molly 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Gaiser Alexis 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Gilbert Olivia 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Green Emma 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Ora Regan 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) O’Rourke Lizzie 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Robinson Emily 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Ross Lindsay 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Scarpino Cassidy 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Truskowski Anna 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Catholic (Grand Rapids) Ware Courtney 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Bowe Jacob 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Choryan Nick 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Cook Alex 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Coulson Nick 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Gaiser Lee 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Gill Nick 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Goodfellow Grant 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Harmon Jeffrey 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Iacovoni Zack 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Katt Abe 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Lake Sam 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Linck Nick 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Milanowski Gabe 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Nowicki Michael 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Ockaskis Alec 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Parks Eric 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Quam Nathaniel 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Siver Luke 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Catholic (Grand Rapids) Truszkowski Andrew 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills Anderson Ariah 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills Brassington Hollyann 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills Dennis Courtney 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills Drouillard Erin 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills Isanhart Ashley 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills Longtin Katie 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills Martin Tabitha 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills Nelson Taylor 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills O’Neil Megan 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills Sheaffer Jacki 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills Whipple Michaela 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills Wilder Gabbie 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Chippewa Hills Wright Ariel 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Chippewa Hills Bentley Zach 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Chippewa Hills Case Sam 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Chippewa Hills Fron Corey 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Chippewa Hills Godden Corey 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Chippewa Hills Nott Ben 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Chippewa Hills Scott Austin 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Hackett Catholic Central Cabot Emily 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Hackett Catholic Central Johnson Kiera 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Hackett Catholic Central Maria Maria 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Hackett Catholic Central Ochoa Elena 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Hackett Catholic Central Radomsky Carrie 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Hackett Catholic Central Allwardt Mark 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Hackett Catholic Central Elluru Michael 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Hackett Catholic Central Juzwiak Steven 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Hackett Catholic Central Ochoa Jorge 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Hackett Catholic Central Oosterbaan Paul 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Kent City Austin Erica 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Kent City Bliss Roxanne 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Kent City Carew Kirsten 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Kent City Coalter Kendra 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Kent City Grice Ashley 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Kent City Grice Kaela 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Kent City Russo Ashley 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Kent City Carew Colton 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Kent City James Cook 7
3200 Middle School (6) M Kent City Rodriguez Jaime 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Kent City Schutter Tommy 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Kent City Swanson Ben 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Kent City Wilson Will 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Lansing Area Catholic Brodeur Maddy 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Lansing Area Catholic Brown Josephine 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Lansing Area Catholic Delaney Mary 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Lansing Area Catholic DeWitt Jenny 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Lansing Area Catholic Flint Lexy 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Lansing Area Catholic Hicks Amy 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Lansing Area Catholic Kuhnmuench Christina 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Lansing Area Catholic Rebera Kristin 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Caporale Brendan 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Gadola Carter 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Harrison Philip 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Isaac Kevin 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Jukovic Teddy 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Kone Moses 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Koval Jonathan 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Lorencen Jeff 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Maudrie Robbie 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Ramirez-Roberts Aaron 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Rebera Keenan 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Rentz Ben 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Sampson Nick 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Terzian Teddy 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Thrush Jacob 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Lansing Area Catholic Warriner Nick 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Mill Creek Benjamin Emily 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Mill Creek Brown Kelsey 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Mill Creek Campbell Sarah 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Mill Creek Francisco Hannah 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Mill Creek Lopez Samantha 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Mill Creek Neper Ally 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Mill Creek Nixon Taylor 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Mill Creek Rochefort Malia 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Mill Creek Sauline Taryn 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Mill Creek Troxtel Kelseigh 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Mill Creek Wasolaskus Michelle 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Berry Alex 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Bueche Aaron 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Carpenter Ethan 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Chizmar Ben 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Henry Albert 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Keifer Hayden 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Kippen Tyler 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Parsons Mitchell 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Peterson Nick 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Reinsma Nic 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Rossman Nolan 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Schaafsma Steven 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Sunderlin Cody 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek White Gerrod 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) M Mill Creek Wisner Aaron 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Portland Alberta Chloe 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Portland Chaffee MacKenzie 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Portland Haluska Sarah 8
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Portland Hanley Audrey 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Portland McRoberts Hailey 7
3200 Middle School (7-8) F Portland Miller Carly 8