Sorted Alphabetically Within Divisions
Divison 1 :: Division 2 :: Division 3 :: Division 4

SCHOOLDIVISIONREGIONALLOCATION
    
DIVISION 1   
AlpenaD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
Ann Arbor-HuronD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
Ann Arbor-PioneerD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
Auburn Hills-AvondaleD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
Auburn-Bay City WesternD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
Battle Creek-CentralD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
Bay City-CentralD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
BellevilleD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
BerkleyD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Beverly Hills-Wylie E GrovesD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Birmingham-SeaholmD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Bloomfield Hills-Brother RiceD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
BrightonD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
Brownstown-WoodhavenD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
CalumetD1Reg:42Loc:Houghton
CantonD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
Canton-PlymouthD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
Canton-SalemD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
ClarkstonD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
Clinton Township-Chippewa ValleyD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
Commerce-Walled Lake NorthernD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
DavisonD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
DearbornD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
Dearborn Heights-CrestwoodD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
Dearborn-Edsel FordD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
Dearborn-FordsonD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
Detroit-Cass TechnicalD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
Detroit-CentralD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
Detroit-CodyD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
Detroit-CooleyD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Detroit-Denby Tech & PrepD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
Detroit-FinneyD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
Detroit-Henry FordD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Detroit-KetteringD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
Detroit-Martin Luther KingD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
Detroit-MumfordD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Detroit-NorthwesternD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
Detroit-OsbornD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
Detroit-PershingD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
Detroit-SoutheasternD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
Detroit-U Of D JesuitD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Detroit-Western InternationalD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
East KentwoodD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
Eastpointe-East DetroitD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
EscanabaD1Reg:41Loc:Marquette
Fair Haven-Anchor BayD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
FarmingtonD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Farmington Hills-MercyD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Farmington Hills-North FarmingtonD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Flint Central AcademyD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
Flint Southwestern AcademyD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
Flint-Carman-AinsworthD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
FlushingD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
FraserD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
Garden CityD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
GladstoneD1Reg:41Loc:Marquette
Grand BlancD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
Grand HavenD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
Grand LedgeD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
Grand Rapids-CrestonD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
Grand Rapids-Forest Hills CentralD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
Grand Rapids-Kenowa HillsD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
Grand Rapids-Ottawa HillsD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
Grand Rapids-UnionD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
GrandvilleD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
GreenvilleD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
Grosse Pointe NorthD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
Grosse Pointe SouthD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
GwinnD1Reg:41Loc:Marquette
Harrison Township-L’Anse CreuseD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
HartlandD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
Highland-MilfordD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
HollandD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
Holland-West OttawaD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
HollyD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
HoltD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
HoughtonD1Reg:42Loc:Houghton
HowellD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
HudsonvilleD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
Iron MountainD1Reg:42Loc:Houghton
Iron River-West Iron CountyD1Reg:42Loc:Houghton
JacksonD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
JenisonD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
Kalamazoo CentralD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
Kalamazoo-Loy NorrixD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
KingsfordD1Reg:42Loc:Houghton
Lake OrionD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
Lansing-EasternD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
Lansing-EverettD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
Lansing-JW SextonD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
Lathrup Village-Southfield-LathrupD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Lincoln ParkD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
Livonia-Adlai E StevensonD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
Livonia-ChurchillD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
Livonia-FranklinD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
LowellD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
Macomb-DakotaD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
Macomb-L’Anse Creuse NorthD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
MarquetteD1Reg:41Loc:Marquette
MenomineeD1Reg:41Loc:Marquette
MidlandD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
Midland-HH DowD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
MonroeD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
MuskegonD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
Muskegon-Reeths-PufferD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
NegauneeD1Reg:42Loc:Houghton
NorthvilleD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
Norton Shores-Mona ShoresD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
NoviD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
Novi-Detroit Catholic CentralD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
Oak ParkD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
OkemosD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
Ortonville-BrandonD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
OxfordD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
PinckneyD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
Pontiac CentralD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
Pontiac-NorthernD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
Port HuronD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
Port Huron NorthernD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
Portage CentralD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
Portage NorthernD1Reg:1Loc:Jenison
Redford UnionD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
Rochester Hills-RochesterD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Rochester Hills-Stoney CreekD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
Rochester-AdamsD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
RockfordD1Reg:2Loc:Lowell
RomeoD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
RomulusD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
RosevilleD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
Royal OakD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Saginaw-Arthur HillD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
Saginaw-HeritageD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
SalineD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
Sault Ste Marie-Sault AreaD1Reg:41Loc:Marquette
Shelby Township-Utica EisenhowerD1Reg:9Loc:Clarkston
South LyonD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
SouthfieldD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Southgate AndersonD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
St Clair Shores-Lake ShoreD1Reg:10Loc:Grosse Pointe South
Sterling HeightsD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
Sterling Heights-Utica Ford IID1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
Sterling Heights-Utica StevensonD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
Swartz CreekD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
Taylor-John F KennedyD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
Taylor-TrumanD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
Temperance-BedfordD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
Traverse City CentralD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
Traverse City WestD1Reg:3Loc:Saginaw-Heritage
TroyD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
Troy-AthensD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
UticaD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
Walled Lake CentralD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
Walled Lake WesternD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
Warren MottD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
Warren-CousinoD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
Warren-De La Salle CollegiateD1Reg:7Loc:Warren Mott
Waterford KetteringD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
Waterford MottD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
Wayne MemorialD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
West BloomfieldD1Reg:4Loc:West Bloomfield
Westland-John GlennD1Reg:5Loc:Canton
White Lake-LakelandD1Reg:8Loc:Highland-Milford
Wyandotte-RooseveltD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
Ypsilanti-LincolnD1Reg:6Loc:Saline
Ada-Forest Hills EasternD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
 D2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
DIVISION 2D2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
AdrianD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
AlgonacD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
AlleganD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
Allen ParkD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
AlmaD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
Battle Creek-Harper CreekD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
Battle Creek-LakeviewD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
Bay City-John GlennD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
Belding AreaD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
Benton HarborD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
Beverly Hills-Detroit Country DayD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
Big RapidsD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
Bloomfield Hills-AndoverD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
Bloomfield Hills-Cranbrook KingswoodD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
Bloomfield Hills-LahserD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
Bloomfield Hills-MarianD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
Byron CenterD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
CadillacD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
CaledoniaD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
Carleton-AirportD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
CaroD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
Cedar SpringsD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
Center LineD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
CharlotteD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
Cheboygan AreaD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
ChelseaD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
Clinton Township-ClintondaleD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
ClioD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
ColdwaterD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
ColomaD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
Comstock ParkD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
CoopersvilleD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
CorunnaD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
Croswell-LexingtonD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
Dearborn Heights-AnnapolisD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
Dearborn Heights-RobichaudD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
Dearborn-Divine ChildD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
Detroit-ChadseyD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
Detroit-Crockett TechnicalD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
Detroit-RenaissanceD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
Detroit-SouthwesternD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
DeWittD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
DexterD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
Dowagiac UnionD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
East Grand RapidsD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
East LansingD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
Eaton RapidsD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
EdwardsburgD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
Farmington Hills-HarrisonD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
FentonD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
FerndaleD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
Flint Northern AcademyD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
Flint Northwestern AcademyD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
Flint-KearsleyD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
Flint-Luke M Powers CatholicD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
FowlervilleD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
FremontD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
FruitportD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
GaylordD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
Gibraltar-OA CarlsonD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
GoodrichD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
Grand Rapids-Catholic CentralD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
Grand Rapids-CentralD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
Grand Rapids-ChristianD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
Grand Rapids-Forest Hills NorthernD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
Grand Rapids-NorthviewD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
Grand Rapids-South ChristianD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
GrantD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
Grosse IleD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
HamiltonD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
HancockD2Reg:43Loc:Norway
HaslettD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
HastingsD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
Hazel ParkD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
Highland Park CommunityD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
Holland ChristianD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
Howard City-Tri County AreaD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
Hudsonville-Unity ChristianD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
Imlay CityD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
InksterD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
IoniaD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
Ironwood-Luther L WrightD2Reg:43Loc:Norway
Ishpeming (Republic-Michigamme )D2Reg:43Loc:Norway
Ishpeming-WestwoodD2Reg:43Loc:Norway
Jackson-NorthwestD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
Kalamazoo-ComstockD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
Lake Odessa-LakewoodD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
L’AnseD2Reg:43Loc:Norway
Lansing-WaverlyD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
Lapeer EastD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
Lapeer WestD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
LindenD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
Livonia-LadywoodD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
LudingtonD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
Madison Heights-LamphereD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
Manistee (Manistee-Catholic Central )D2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
ManistiqueD2Reg:44Loc:Manistique
Marine CityD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
MarshallD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
MarysvilleD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
MasonD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
MattawanD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
MelvindaleD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
Middleville-Thornapple KelloggD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
Midland-Bullock CreekD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
MilanD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
Monroe-JeffersonD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
Mt Morris-EA JohnsonD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
Mt PleasantD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
MunisingD2Reg:44Loc:Manistique
Muskegon-Orchard ViewD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
New Boston-HuronD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
NewberryD2Reg:44Loc:Manistique
NilesD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
North BranchD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
NorwayD2Reg:43Loc:Norway
Orchard Lake-St Mary PreparatoryD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
OtsegoD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
OwossoD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
Parma-WesternD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
Paw PawD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
PetoskeyD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
Pinconning AreaD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
PlainwellD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
Pontiac-Notre Dame Preparatory SchoolD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
Redford-ThurstonD2Reg:20Loc:Bloomfield Hills-Lahser
Remus-Chippewa HillsD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
Richland-Gull LakeD2Reg:12Loc:Charlotte
RichmondD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
Riverview CommunityD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
RudyardD2Reg:44Loc:Manistique
SaginawD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
South HavenD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
SpartaD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
Spring LakeD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
St ClairD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
St Clair Shores-LakeviewD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
St Clair Shores-South LakeD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
St Ignace-La SalleD2Reg:44Loc:Manistique
St JohnsD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
St JosephD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
StephensonD2Reg:44Loc:Manistique
Stevensville-LakeshoreD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
SturgisD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
TecumsehD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
Three RiversD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
TrentonD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
VicksburgD2Reg:11Loc:Sturgis
Warren Woods-TowerD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
Warren-FitzgeraldD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
Warren-LincolnD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
Warren-ReginaD2Reg:17Loc:Detroit-Renaissance
Wayland UnionD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
West Branch-Ogemaw HeightsD2Reg:16Loc:Cadillac
WhitehallD2Reg:14Loc:Sparta
WilliamstonD2Reg:15Loc:Corunna
Wyoming ParkD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
Wyoming-RogersD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
YaleD2Reg:18Loc:Algonac
YpsilantiD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
Ypsilanti-Willow RunD2Reg:13Loc:Livonia-Ladywood
Zeeland EastD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
Zeeland WestD2Reg:19Loc:Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
AddisonD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
 D3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
 D3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
DIVISION 3D3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
Adrian-MadisonD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
AlbionD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
Allen Park-CabriniD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
AllendaleD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
AlmontD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
Ann Arbor-Gabriel RichardD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
ArmadaD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
Bad AxeD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
BangorD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
Baraga AreaD3Reg:47Loc:Ewen-Trout Creek
Bark River-HarrisD3Reg:46Loc:Rapid River
Battle Creek-PennfieldD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
BeavertonD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
Benzonia-Benzie CentralD3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
Berrien SpringsD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
Bessemer-AD JohnstonD3Reg:47Loc:Ewen-Trout Creek
Birch RunD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
BlissfieldD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
Boyne City (Boyne Falls )D3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
BridgeportD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
Brimley AreaD3Reg:45Loc:Pickford
BronsonD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
Brooklyn-Columbia CentralD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
BuchananD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
Burton-BendleD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
Byron AreaD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
CapacD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
Carney-NadeauD3Reg:48Loc:Felch-North Dickinson
CarrolltonD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
Carson City-CrystalD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
Cass CityD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
CedarvilleD3Reg:45Loc:Pickford
CharlevoixD3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
ChassellD3Reg:48Loc:Felch-North Dickinson
ChesaningD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
ClareD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
ClawsonD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
ClintonD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
ConstantineD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
Cooks-Big Bay de NocD3Reg:46Loc:Rapid River
Crystal Falls-Forest ParkD3Reg:48Loc:Felch-North Dickinson
Delton KelloggD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
DeTourD3Reg:45Loc:Pickford
Detroit CommunityD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
Detroit-Cleveland IntermediateD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
Detroit-Communication Media ArtsD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
Detroit-Frederick DouglassD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
Dollar BayD3Reg:48Loc:Felch-North Dickinson
DundeeD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
Durand AreaD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
East JacksonD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
East JordanD3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
Eben Junction-Superior CentralD3Reg:46Loc:Rapid River
EcorseD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
Elk RapidsD3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port LakerD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
EngadineD3Reg:45Loc:Pickford
Erie-MasonD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
Essexville-GarberD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
EvartD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
Ewen-Trout CreekD3Reg:47Loc:Ewen-Trout Creek
Farwell AreaD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
Felch-North DickinsonD3Reg:48Loc:Felch-North Dickinson
FennvilleD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
Flat RockD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
Flint-BeecherD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
Flint-HamadyD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
FrankenmuthD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
FreelandD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
Galesburg-AugustaD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
GladwinD3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
GoblesD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
Grand Rapids-West CatholicD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
Grandville-Calvin ChristianD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
Grass LakeD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
GraylingD3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
Hanover-HortonD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
Harbor SpringsD3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
Harper WoodsD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
Harrison CommunityD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
HartD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
HartfordD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
HemlockD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
HillsdaleD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
HopkinsD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
Houghton LakeD3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
Hudson AreaD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
IdaD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
IthacaD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
Jackson-Lumen ChristiD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
Jackson-Vandercook LakeD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
Kalamazoo ChristianD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
Kalamazoo-Hackett Catholic CentralD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
KalkaskaD3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
Kent CityD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
Kingsley AreaD3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
LaingsburgD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
Lake Linden-Hubbell D3Reg:48Loc:Felch-North Dickinson
LakeviewD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
Lansing-Catholic CentralD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
LawtonD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
Leroy-Pine River AreaD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
LeslieD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
Linden-Lake FentonD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
Livonia-ClarencevilleD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
Mackinac IslandD3Reg:45Loc:Pickford
Macomb-Lutheran NorthD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
Madison Heights-Bishop FoleyD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
Madison Heights-MadisonD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
ManchesterD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
MarletteD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
MayvilleD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
Michigan CenterD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
MillingtonD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
Monroe-St Mary Catholic CentralD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
MontagueD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
Montrose-Hill Mc CloyD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
Morley StanwoodD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
Mt ClemensD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
Muskegon HeightsD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
Muskegon-OakridgeD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
Muskegon-Western Michigan Christian (Muskegon Catholic Central )D3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
NapoleonD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
New HavenD3Reg:24Loc:New Haven
NewaygoD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
Niles-BrandywineD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
OlivetD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
OnstedD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
Ontonagon AreaD3Reg:47Loc:Ewen-Trout Creek
OscodaD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
Otisville-LakeVille MemorialD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
Ovid-ElsieD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
Painesdale-JeffersD3Reg:47Loc:Ewen-Trout Creek
ParchmentD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
PerryD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
PickfordD3Reg:45Loc:Pickford
PortlandD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
Powers-North CentralD3Reg:46Loc:Rapid River
QuincyD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
Rapid RiverD3Reg:46Loc:Rapid River
Reed CityD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
ReeseD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
River RougeD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
Riverview-Gabriel RichardD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
Rock-Mid PeninsulaD3Reg:46Loc:Rapid River
RoscommonD3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
Saginaw-Buena VistaD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
Saginaw-Nouvel Catholic CentralD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
Saginaw-Swan ValleyD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
Saginaw-Valley LutheranD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
SanduskyD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
Sanford-MeridianD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
SchoolcraftD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
Scottville-Mason County CentralD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
ShelbyD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
ShepherdD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
South Lyon EastD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
St CharlesD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
Standish-SterlingD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
Stanton-Central MontcalmD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
StockbridgeD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
Suttons Bay (Lake Leelanau-St Mary , Leland )D3Reg:30Loc:Benzonia-Benzie Central
Tawas City-Tawas AreaD3Reg:27Loc:Standish-Sterling
Union CityD3Reg:22Loc:East Jackson
VassarD3Reg:28Loc:Bad Axe
Vermontville-Maple ValleyD3Reg:25Loc:Vermontville-Maple Valley
Wakefield-MareniscoD3Reg:47Loc:Ewen-Trout Creek
WatersmeetD3Reg:47Loc:Ewen-Trout Creek
WatervlietD3Reg:21Loc:Buchanan
White CloudD3Reg:29Loc:Clare
Whitmore LakeD3Reg:23Loc:Erie-Mason
Wyoming-Godwin HeightsD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
Wyoming-KelloggsvilleD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
Wyoming-LeeD3Reg:26Loc:Grand Rapids-West Catholic
Adrian-Lenawee ChristianD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
 D4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
 D4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
DIVISION 4D4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
Akron-FairgroveD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
Ann Arbor-GreenhillsD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
AthensD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
AtlantaD4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
Au Gres-SimsD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
Auburn Hills-Oakland ChristianD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
Baldwin Community SchoolsD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
BathD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
Battle Creek-St Philip Catholic Central (BattleD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
Bellaire (Alba )D4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
BellevueD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
Benton Harbor-Countryside AcademyD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
Big Rapids-Crossroads Charter AcademyD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
Birmingham-RoeperD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
Blanchard-MontabellaD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
BloomingdaleD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
BreckenridgeD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
BrethrenD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
BridgmanD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
Britton-Macon (Deerfield )D4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
Brown CityD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
BuckleyD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
Burton-BentleyD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
Burton-FaithD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
Calhoun Christian School)D4Reg:34Loc:Bath
Camden-FrontierD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
Carsonville-Port SanilacD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
Caseville (Owendale-Gagetown )D4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
Cassopolis-Ross BeattyD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
Central LakeD4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
CentrevilleD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
Climax-ScottsD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
ColemanD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
Colon CommunityD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
ConcordD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
CovertD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
Custer-Mason County EasternD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
DansvilleD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
DecaturD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
Deckerville CommunityD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
Detroit CityD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
Detroit Urban LutheranD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
Detroit-Allen AcademyD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
Detroit-Cesar Chavez AcademyD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
Detroit-LoyolaD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
Detroit-Marilyn F Lundy AcademyD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
Detroit-Marvin L Winans Academy of PerformingD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
DrydenD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
Eau ClaireD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
Ellsworth CommunityD4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
FairviewD4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
Fife Lake-Forest AreaD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
Flint-Michigan School For The DeafD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
FowlerD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
FrankfortD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
Fruitport-Calvary ChristianD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
Gaylord-St Mary CathedralD4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
GeneseeD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
Grand Rapids-NorthPointe ChristianD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
HaleD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
Harbor Beach CommunityD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
Hesperia CommunityD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
HillmanD4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
Hillsdale AcademyD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
HoltonD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
HomerD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
Hudsonville-Freedom BaptistD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
Indian River-Inland LakesD4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
International Academy of FlintD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
Jackson Christian SchoolD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
Johannesburg-LewistonD4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
JonesvilleD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
Kentwood-West Michigan Lutheran (Byron Center-Christian )D4Reg:35Loc:Holton
Kinde-North HuronD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
KingstonD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
Lake City AreaD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
Lansing ChristianD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
LawrenceD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
Lincoln-Alcona CommunityD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
LitchfieldD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
Lutheran HS WestlandD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
MancelonaD4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
MantonD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
Maple City-Glen LakeD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
MarcellusD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
Marine City-Cardinal Mooney CatholicD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
MarionD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
MartinD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
Mc BainD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
Mc Bain-Northern Michigan ChristianD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
Melvindale-Academy for Business & TechD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
MendonD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
MerrillD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
MesickD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
Middleton-FultonD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
Mio-Au SableD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
Morenci AreaD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
MorriceD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
Mt Pleasant-Beal CityD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
Mt Pleasant-Sacred Heart AcademyD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
New BuffaloD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
New LothropD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
Newport-Lutheran HS SouthD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
North MuskegonD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
Novi-Franklin Road ChristianD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
Onaway AreaD4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
Onekama (Bear Lake )D4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
Ottawa Lake-WhitefordD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
Peck CommunityD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
Pellston (Alanson-Littlefield )D4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
PentwaterD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
Petersburg-SummerfieldD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
Pewamo-WestphaliaD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
PittsfordD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
Pontiac Academy for ExcellenceD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
Port Hope CommunityD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
Portland-St PatrickD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
PosenD4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
PottervilleD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
RavennaD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
ReadingD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
Redford-CovenantD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
Rochester Hills-Lutheran NorthwestD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
Rogers CityD4Reg:40Loc:Bellaire
Roseville-Conner Creek Academy EastD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
Royal Oak-Shrine CatholicD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
Saginaw-Michigan Lutheran SeminaryD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
Sand CreekD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
SaranacD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
SaugatuckD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
Southfield ChristianD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
SpringportD4Reg:34Loc:Bath
St Joseph-Lake Michigan CatholicD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
St LouisD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
Sterling Heights-Parkway Christian SchoolD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
Tekonsha (Coldwater-Pansophia Academy)D4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
Three Oaks-River ValleyD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
Traverse City Christian SchoolD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
Traverse City-Grand Traverse AcademyD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
Traverse City-St FrancisD4Reg:38Loc:Frankfort
UblyD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
Unionville SebewaingD4Reg:37Loc:Unionville Sebewaing
VestaburgD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman
WaldronD4Reg:32Loc:Hillsdale Academy
WalkervilleD4Reg:35Loc:Holton
Waterford-Our Lady Of The LakesD4Reg:39Loc:Lutheran HS Westland
Webberville CommunityD4Reg:33Loc:Webberville Community
White PigeonD4Reg:31Loc:Centreville
Whittemore-PrescottD4Reg:36Loc:Coleman

Created: 3/22/2008 12:06:05 AM

Categories: Track Rankings

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.