Well we couldn’t resist, ranked 1-50 for all divisions, upper and lower peninsula. The Dream Meet:

1 100 METER DASH D2 1. Brandon Vandriel Sparta 10.52
2 100 METER DASH D2 2. Greg Knaus St. Johns 10.73
3 100 METER DASH D1 1. Darryl White Romulus 10.76
4 100 METER DASH D2 3. Tony Fountain Whitehall 10.81
5 100 METER DASH D1 2. DeShawn Williams Detroit Cody 10.86
6 100 METER DASH D1 3. Larry Dawkins Westland John Glenn 10.87
7 100 METER DASH D1 4. Dominique Endline Midland Dow 10.89
8 100 METER DASH D3 1. Hersey Jackson Allendale 10.89
9 100 METER DASH D2 4. Quinn Parnell Detroit Renaissance 10.90
10 100 METER DASH D3 2. Quentin Hines Mt. Clemens 10.91
11 100 METER DASH D2 5. Domnique Lynch Ypsilanti 10.92
12 100 METER DASH D1 5. Darius Recard Swartz Creek 10.926
13 100 METER DASH D1 6. Tyler Thomas Jackson 10.93
14 100 METER DASH D3 3. Jared Fleming Reed City 10.93
15 100 METER DASH D2 6. Issac Harper East Lansing 10.95
16 100 METER DASH D1 7. Cam Cheatham Kalamazoo Central 10.99
17 100 METER DASH D1 8. Aaron Taylor Rochester Adams 11.01
18 100 METER DASH D3 4. James Person Montrose 11.01
19 100 METER DASH D2 7. Ali Philman East Lansing 11.03
20 100 METER DASH D4 1. Josh Dupree Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 11.10
21 100 METER DASH D2 8. Steve Heard Ferndale 11.14
22 100 METER DASH D3 5. Cameron Crowe Hopkins 11.14
23 100 METER DASH D3 6. Dan Rau Sanford Meridian 11.15
24 100 METER DASH D4 2. Eric Parrish Webberville 11.16
25 100 METER DASH D4 3. Terran Bullock Flint Michigan School For The Deaf 11.30
26 100 METER DASH D3 7. Michaelangelo Lee New Haven 11.32
27 100 METER DASH D4 4. Simon Witt Pellston 11.40
28 100 METER DASH UP1 1. Jordon Mitchell Marquette 11.41
29 100 METER DASH D4 5. Ethan Murray Bellaire 11.43
30 100 METER DASH D4 6. Justin Flowers Indian River Inland Lakes 11.46
31 100 METER DASH UP2 1. Mike Carriere Ishpeming 11.48
32 100 METER DASH D4 7. Stetson Gearhart White Pigeon 11.50
33 100 METER DASH UP2 2. Nick Pennell Ishpeming Westwood 11.51
34 100 METER DASH UP1 2. Ethan Shaver Menominee 11.52
35 100 METER DASH UP1 3. Derrick Frailing West Iron County 11.60
36 100 METER DASH UP1 4. Josh Droese Kingsford 11.64
37 100 METER DASH UP2 3. Casey Hares Ishpeming 11.68
38 100 METER DASH UP3 1. Josh Siler Crystal Falls Forest Park 11.72
39 100 METER DASH UP1 5. Dan Sjoquist Kingsford 11.80
40 100 METER DASH UP2 4. Ed Laplaunt Newberry 11.81
41 100 METER DASH D4 8. David Akins Detroit Urban Lutheran 11.83
42 100 METER DASH UP2 5. Jake Dellangelo Ishpeming Westwood 11.84
43 100 METER DASH UP1 6. Charlie Photenhauer Gladstone 11.85
44 100 METER DASH D3 8. Niko Ashley Battle Creek Pennfield 11.87
45 100 METER DASH UP3 2. Bob Reid Crystal Falls Forest Park 11.87
46 100 METER DASH UP2 6. Coty Jones Stephenson 11.97
47 100 METER DASH UP3 3T. Kelly Shanahan Baraga 11.97
48 100 METER DASH UP3 3T. Phillip Hood Engadine 11.97
49 100 METER DASH UP3 5. Derek Mccarty Rapid River 11.98
50 100 METER DASH UP3 6. C.J. Paquin Cedarville 12.06
51 100 METER DASH UP3 7T. Ryan Freedman Brimley 12.08
52 100 METER DASH UP3 7T. Jeremy Hardy Cooks Big Bay De Noc 12.08
53 100 METER DASH UP3 9T. Eric Winsor Chassell 12.18
54 100 METER DASH UP3 9T. Keith Reynolds Rock-Mid Peninsula 12.18
1 110M HURDLES D1 1. Roscoe Payne Flint Carman-Ainsworth 13.99
2 110M HURDLES D1 2. Demetrius Addison Detroit Cooley 14.26
3 110M HURDLES D1 3. Kevin Jackson East Kentwood 14.32
4 110M HURDLES D1 4. Steve Else Belleville 14.55
5 110M HURDLES D1 5. Dennis Fortson Ann Arbor Pioneer 14.59
6 110M HURDLES D1 6. Imani Duperry Birmingham Brother Rice 14.61
7 110M HURDLES D1 7. Jordan Bass Detroit Mumford 14.63
8 110M HURDLES D4 1. Jay Spitzley Pewamo-Westphalia 14.69
9 110M HURDLES D2 1. Evan Carpenter Chelsea 14.71
10 110M HURDLES D3 1. Keith Curtis Berrien Springs 14.71
11 110M HURDLES D2 2. Mitch Hausmann Coopersville 14.78
12 110M HURDLES D3 2. James McEnany Napoleon 14.83
13 110M HURDLES D2 3. Keyonte Saxon East Lansing 14.94
14 110M HURDLES D2 4. Steve Wojciechowski Marine City 14.95
15 110M HURDLES D2 5. Aviram Campbell Yale 14.97
16 110M HURDLES D4 2. Cory Noeker Pewamo-Westphalia 14.99
17 110M HURDLES D4 3. Calvin Sullins Sand Creek 15.01
18 110M HURDLES D2 6. Matt Kamara St. Clair Shores South Lake 15.02
19 110M HURDLES D3 3. Devon Crain Flat Rock 15.12
20 110M HURDLES D4 4. Zach Putnam Hale 15.15
21 110M HURDLES D3 4. Nick Thurlby Vermontville Maple Valley 15.19
22 110M HURDLES D2 7. Justin McGrath Chelsea 15.22
23 110M HURDLES D3 5. Todd Walters Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 15.22
24 110M HURDLES D4 5. Kurt Schneider Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 15.39
25 110M HURDLES D3 6. Jason Snyder Leslie 15.40
26 110M HURDLES D3 7. Alex Hemker Quincy 15.48
27 110M HURDLES D4 6. Adam Duerksen Mancelona 15.59
28 110M HURDLES D3 8. Mike Parker Michigan Center 15.63
29 110M HURDLES UP1 1. Dillon Menard Negaunee 15.81
30 110M HURDLES UP3 1. Peter Leeman Iron Mountain North Dickinson 15.97
31 110M HURDLES D4 7. Travis Schock Harbor Beach 16.02
32 110M HURDLES UP2 1. Jake Meneghini Norway 16.03
33 110M HURDLES D4 8. Brandon White Blanchard Montabella 16.09
34 110M HURDLES UP3 2. Dan Zini Powers North Central 16.31
35 110M HURDLES UP1 2. Jordan Dillon Sault Ste. Marie 16.33
36 110M HURDLES UP1 3. Billy Morrow Gladstone 16.33
37 110M HURDLES UP1 4. Wes Jacobson Kingsford 16.34
38 110M HURDLES UP1 5. Ryan Pepin Iron Mountain 16.59
39 110M HURDLES UP2 2. Glen Jacobson Munising 16.65
40 110M HURDLES UP2 3. Ryan Grenberg Ironwood 16.70
41 110M HURDLES UP1 6. Shane Graves Marquette 16.78
42 110M HURDLES UP3 3. Jeff Zar Rapid River 16.92
43 110M HURDLES UP2 4. Shane Spring St. Igance 17.17
44 110M HURDLES UP2 5. Ray Brown Manistique 17.19
45 110M HURDLES UP3 4. Kyle Roberts Crystal Falls Forest Park 17.23
46 110M HURDLES UP3 5. Jordan Baker Cedarville 17.24
47 110M HURDLES UP3 6. Mike Miller Iron Mountain North Dickinson 17.38
48 110M HURDLES UP2 6. Connor Olds Ishpeming 18.34
1 1600 METER RELAY D1 1. East Kentwood 3:20.56
2 1600 METER RELAY D1 2. Flint Carman-Ainsworth 3:21.16
3 1600 METER RELAY D2 1. Zeeland West 3:21.56
4 1600 METER RELAY D2 2. Flint Kearsley 3:22.17
5 1600 METER RELAY D1 3. Pinckney 3:22.96
6 1600 METER RELAY D1 4. Brother Rice 3:23.82
7 1600 METER RELAY D1 5. Lansing Eastern 3:23.94
8 1600 METER RELAY D1 6. Ann Arbor Pioneer 3:24.04
9 1600 METER RELAY D1 7. Flint Southwestern 3:24.23
10 1600 METER RELAY D1 8. Jackson 3:24.30
11 1600 METER RELAY D2 3. Hamilton 3:24.67
12 1600 METER RELAY D3 1. Vermontville Maple Valley 3:24.71
13 1600 METER RELAY D3 2. Albion 3:25.33
14 1600 METER RELAY D2 4. Otsego 3:25.47
15 1600 METER RELAY D2 5. Adrian 3:25.60
16 1600 METER RELAY D3 3. Saginaw Swan Valley 3:25.80
17 1600 METER RELAY D2 6. Ludington 3:25.86
18 1600 METER RELAY D3 4. Reese 3:25.89
19 1600 METER RELAY D2 7. Whitehall 3:26.54
20 1600 METER RELAY D2 8. Richland Gull Lake 3:27.59
21 1600 METER RELAY D4 1. Jonesville 3:28.45
22 1600 METER RELAY D3 5. Grandville Calvin Christian 3:29.32
23 1600 METER RELAY D3 6. Bangor 3:30.85
24 1600 METER RELAY D3 7. Stanton Central Montcalm 3:31.34
25 1600 METER RELAY D3 8. Mason County Central 3:31.43
26 1600 METER RELAY UP1 1. Escanaba 3:32.22
27 1600 METER RELAY D4 2. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3:33.22
28 1600 METER RELAY UP1 2. Kingsford 3:33.30
29 1600 METER RELAY D4 3. Springport 3:33.92
30 1600 METER RELAY D4 4. Detroit Loyola 3:34.58
31 1600 METER RELAY D4 5. Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 3:34.66
32 1600 METER RELAY UP1 3. Sault Ste. Marie 3:35.58
33 1600 METER RELAY UP1 4. Gladstone 3:35.79
34 1600 METER RELAY D4 6. Potterville 3:35.96
35 1600 METER RELAY D4 7. Lutheran Westland 3:36.06
36 1600 METER RELAY UP2 1. Manistique 3:36.07
37 1600 METER RELAY D4 8. Hesperia 3:36.49
38 1600 METER RELAY UP1 5. Marquette 3:36.71
39 1600 METER RELAY UP2 2. Stephenson 3:37.72
40 1600 METER RELAY UP2 3. St. Igance 3:38.71
41 1600 METER RELAY UP1 6. Calumet 3:40.75
42 1600 METER RELAY UP2 4. Munising 3:40.80
43 1600 METER RELAY UP2 5. Ironwood 3:41.48
44 1600 METER RELAY UP2 6. Ishpeming Westwood 3:43.48
45 1600 METER RELAY UP3 1. Cedarville 3:43.50
46 1600 METER RELAY UP3 2. Iron Mountain North Dickinson 3:46.75
47 1600 METER RELAY UP3 3. Brimley 3:47.20
48 1600 METER RELAY UP3 4. Rock-Mid Peninsula 3:47.48
49 1600 METER RELAY UP3 5. Bessemer 3:51.34
50 1600 METER RELAY UP3 6. Powers North Central.
1 1600 METER RUN D2 1. Bobby Aprill Dexter 4:12.98
2 1600 METER RUN D1 1. Justin Heck Monroe 4:15.33
3 1600 METER RUN D2 2. Nathan Martin Three Rivers 4:15.82
4 1600 METER RUN D2 3. Dan Nix Williamston 4:16.29
5 1600 METER RUN D1 2. Stephen Walker Midland Dow 4:16.39
6 1600 METER RUN D3 1. Maverick Darling Ovid-Elsie 4:16.97
7 1600 METER RUN D1 3. Matt Wines Pinckney 4:17.17
8 1600 METER RUN D2 4. Isaiah Vandoorne Grant 4:17.44
9 1600 METER RUN D1 4. Brian Hankins Pinckney 4:17.81
10 1600 METER RUN D1 5. Mike Atchoo Troy 4:18.38
11 1600 METER RUN D1 6. Ted Howard Birmingham Seaholm 4:18.94
12 1600 METER RUN D2 5. Matt Lutzke Williamston 4:20.83
13 1600 METER RUN D2 6. Mike Darnell Gibraltar-Carlson 4:22.08
14 1600 METER RUN D1 7. Ben Miller Warren DeLaSalle 4:22.23
15 1600 METER RUN D1 8. Joe Banyai Royal Oak 4:22.38
16 1600 METER RUN D2 7. Addis Habtewold St. Clair 4:22.71
17 1600 METER RUN D4 1. Tim Jagielski Waldron 4:24.05
18 1600 METER RUN D3 2. Josh McAlary Jackson Lumen Christi 4:24.21
19 1600 METER RUN D4 2. Kyle Stacks Concord 4:25.39
20 1600 METER RUN D3 3. Alex Wilson Kentcity 4:25.75
21 1600 METER RUN D4 3. Larry Julson Potterville 4:25.85
22 1600 METER RUN D2 8. Chris Schulist Zeeland West 4:26.74
23 1600 METER RUN D3 4. Andrew Guzdial Chesaning 4:26.94
24 1600 METER RUN D3 5. Lukas Varney Cass City 4:27.03
25 1600 METER RUN D3 6. Nick Ekel Ovid-Elsie 4:27.48
26 1600 METER RUN D4 4. Kevin Oblinger Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 4:27.49
27 1600 METER RUN D4 5. Ryan Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 4:27.59
28 1600 METER RUN D3 7. Andrew Breyer Kalamazoo Hackett 4:28.81
29 1600 METER RUN D3 8. James Hughes Manchester 4:29.47
30 1600 METER RUN D4 6. Ashton Fisher Ellsworth 4:31.43
31 1600 METER RUN D4 7. Warren Witchell Dansville 4:31.89
32 1600 METER RUN D4 8. Randall Sterk McBain 4:31.93
33 1600 METER RUN UP3 1. Tyler Crossman Rapid River 4:34.01
34 1600 METER RUN UP1 1. Jake Isaaccson Menominee 4:34.03
35 1600 METER RUN UP2 1. Alan Peterson Ironwood 4:34.59
36 1600 METER RUN UP2 2. Dominic Beckman Ironwood 4:34.78
37 1600 METER RUN UP3 2. Jonathan Kilpela Painesdale-Jeffers 4:38.54
38 1600 METER RUN UP2 3. Craig Tessmer Stephenson 4:40.78
39 1600 METER RUN UP3 3. Richard Gibson Pickford 4:41.97
40 1600 METER RUN UP2 4. Andrew Nuttall Stephenson 4:43.43
41 1600 METER RUN UP2 5. Brad Waters Ishpeming 4:46.81
42 1600 METER RUN UP1 2. Anders Nienstaedt Iron Mountain 4:46.85
43 1600 METER RUN UP1 3. Jon Schmidt Escanaba 4:47.79
44 1600 METER RUN UP1 4. Jacob Bennette Sault Ste. Marie 4:52.15
45 1600 METER RUN UP1 5. Jake Meeuwsen Kingsford 4:52.34
46 1600 METER RUN UP1 6. Nate Manderfield Houghton 4:52.53
47 1600 METER RUN UP2 6. John Jacisin Ironwood 4:53.03
48 1600 METER RUN UP3 4. Tyler Veraghen Powers North Central 4:55.48
49 1600 METER RUN UP3 5. Tony Greco Crystal Falls Forest Park 5:01.32
50 1600 METER RUN UP3 6. Teryn Miller DeTour 5:01.85
1 200 METER DASH D1 1. DeShawn Williams Detroit Cody 21.895
2 200 METER DASH D1 2. Dominique Endline Midland Dow 21.899
3 200 METER DASH D1 3. Tyler Thomas Jackson 22.02
4 200 METER DASH D2 1. Tony Fountain Whitehall 22.12
5 200 METER DASH D2 2. Issac Harper East Lansing 22.32
6 200 METER DASH D3 1. James Person Montrose 22.37
7 200 METER DASH D1 4. Darryl White Romulus 22.41
8 200 METER DASH D3 2. Jared Fleming Reed City 22.53
9 200 METER DASH D2 3. Ron Spears Milan 22.58
10 200 METER DASH D1 5. Jarius Saunders Rochester 22.59
11 200 METER DASH D4 1. David Patrick Genesee 22.64
12 200 METER DASH D2 4. Mike Martin Wayland Union 22.643
13 200 METER DASH D2 5. Ali Philman East Lansing 22.647
14 200 METER DASH D1 6. Dwayne Darden Lansing Everett 22.66
15 200 METER DASH D4 2. Josh Dupree Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 22.71
16 200 METER DASH D1 7. Aaron Taylor Rochester Adams 22.73
17 200 METER DASH D2 6. Adrien Bouyer Battle Creek Lakeview 22.73
18 200 METER DASH D3 3. Quentin Hines Mt. Clemens 22.74
19 200 METER DASH D2 7. David Grzesek Parma Western 22.80
20 200 METER DASH D1 8. Cam Cheatham Kalamazoo Central 23.02
21 200 METER DASH D4 3. Kyle Kempf Lutheran Westland 23.05
22 200 METER DASH D4 4. Zurlon Tipton Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 23.08
23 200 METER DASH D3 4. Cameron Crowe Hopkins 23.09
24 200 METER DASH D3 5. Thomas Soisson Allendale 23.15
25 200 METER DASH D3 6. Austin Babich Cass City 23.24
26 200 METER DASH UP1 1. Josh Droese Kingsford 23.26
27 200 METER DASH D4 5. Sean Siegrist Whittemore-Prescott 23.28
28 200 METER DASH D3 7. Martel Epperson Delton Kellogg 23.29
29 200 METER DASH D2 8. Dan Quinn Grand Rapids Catholic Central 23.31
30 200 METER DASH D4 6. Jesse Holmes Springport 23.38
31 200 METER DASH UP2 1. Nick Pennell Ishpeming Westwood 23.40
32 200 METER DASH UP2 2. Mike Carriere Ishpeming 23.42
33 200 METER DASH UP1 2. Derrick Frailing West Iron County 23.67
34 200 METER DASH D4 7. Kyle Brown Bellevue 23.68
35 200 METER DASH UP1 3. Ethan Shaver Menominee 23.79
36 200 METER DASH D4 8. Chas Frey Morenci 23.88
37 200 METER DASH UP2 3. Ron Dulak Stephenson 23.90
38 200 METER DASH UP1 4. Dan Sjoquist Kingsford 24.00
39 200 METER DASH UP3 1. Mike Schmaus Ontonagon 24.05
40 200 METER DASH UP1 5. Lenell Perry Gladstone 24.21
41 200 METER DASH UP2 4. Jordon Thomas Norway 24.21
42 200 METER DASH UP2 5. Jake Dellangelo Ishpeming Westwood 24.29
43 200 METER DASH UP3 2. Damien Smith Iron Mountain North Dickinson 24.29
44 200 METER DASH UP3 3. Ryan Freedman Brimley 24.31
45 200 METER DASH UP1 6. Matt Rastello Calumet 24.34
46 200 METER DASH UP2 6. Ed Laplaunt Newberry 24.40
47 200 METER DASH UP3 4. Phillip Hood Engadine 24.43
48 200 METER DASH UP3 5. Mick Valesano Crystal Falls Forest Park 24.48
49 200 METER DASH UP3 6. C.J. Paquin Cedarville 24.49
50 200 METER DASH D3 8. Hersey Jackson Allendale 38.95
1 300M INTERM. HURDLES D1 1. Roscoe Payne Flint Carman-Ainsworth 37.69
2 300M INTERM. HURDLES D1 2. Kevin Jackson East Kentwood 38.17
3 300M INTERM. HURDLES D1 3. Deonte Hurst East Kentwood 38.42
4 300M INTERM. HURDLES D1 4. Demetrius Addison Detroit Cooley 38.765
5 300M INTERM. HURDLES D1 5. Samer Naser Dearborn Edsel Ford 38.766
6 300M INTERM. HURDLES D1 6. Ali Arastu Northville 38.79
7 300M INTERM. HURDLES D1 7. Kyle Podvin Milford 38.86
8 300M INTERM. HURDLES D1 8. Cavan Corcoran Northville 39.13
9 300M INTERM. HURDLES D3 1. Keith Curtis Berrien Springs 39.33
10 300M INTERM. HURDLES D3 2. Mike Parker Michigan Center 39.44
11 300M INTERM. HURDLES D2 1. Trey Crongeyer Cheboygen 39.65
12 300M INTERM. HURDLES D3 3. Nick Thurlby Vermontville Maple Valley 39.71
13 300M INTERM. HURDLES D2 2. Matt Kamara St. Clair Shores South Lake 39.77
14 300M INTERM. HURDLES D3 4. Todd Walters Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 39.79
15 300M INTERM. HURDLES D2 3. Marcus Bennett Thurston 39.90
16 300M INTERM. HURDLES D3 5. James McEnany Napoleon 40.01
17 300M INTERM. HURDLES D3 6. Kyle Lund Lakeview 40.08
18 300M INTERM. HURDLES D4 1. Adam Duerksen Mancelona 40.30
19 300M INTERM. HURDLES D2 4. Justin McGrath Chelsea 40.40
20 300M INTERM. HURDLES D2 5. Micah Mayhoe Lansing Waverly 40.46
21 300M INTERM. HURDLES D3 7. David Roberts Delton Kellogg 40.56
22 300M INTERM. HURDLES D4 2. Cory Noeker Pewamo-Westphalia 40.71
23 300M INTERM. HURDLES D3 8. Jeremiah Pavlak Hopkins 40.77
24 300M INTERM. HURDLES D2 6. Logan Schaeffer Zeeland East 40.87
25 300M INTERM. HURDLES D2 7. Ryan. Brown Fenton 40.88
26 300M INTERM. HURDLES D2 8. Derek Baker Carleton Airport 40.97
27 300M INTERM. HURDLES D4 3. Josh Berry Lake City 41.77
28 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP1 1. Billy Morrow Gladstone 41.96
29 300M INTERM. HURDLES D4 4. Tyler Block White Pigeon 42.23
30 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP2 1. Jake Dellangelo Ishpeming Westwood 42.32
31 300M INTERM. HURDLES D4 5. Logan DeJarlais Lincoln-Alcona 42.37
32 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP3 1. Peter Leeman Iron Mountain North Dickinson 42.37
33 300M INTERM. HURDLES D4 6. Josh Vangorder Homer 42.39
34 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP1 2. Wes Jacobson Kingsford 42.44
35 300M INTERM. HURDLES D4 7. Jeb Moritz Hesperia 42.50
36 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP3 2. Mike Schmaus Ontonagon 42.57
37 300M INTERM. HURDLES D4 8. Darren Morris Manton 42.64
38 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP1 3. Ryan Pepin Iron Mountain 42.88
39 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP1 4. Alex Harvala Gladstone 43.03
40 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP3 3. Todd Winkelbauer Rock-Mid Peninsula 43.13
41 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP2 2. Dave Bertucci Ishpeming 43.31
42 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP1 5. Shane Graves Marquette 43.43
43 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP1 6. Dillon Menard Negaunee 43.46
44 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP3 4. Dan Zini Powers North Central 43.88
45 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP2 3. Caleb Litzner St. Igance 43.94
46 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP2 4. Jake Meneghini Norway 44.02
47 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP3 5. Mike Miller Iron Mountain North Dickinson 44.68
48 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP2 5. Glen Jacobson Munising 44.79
49 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP3 6. Tyler Kanitz Cedarville 45.68
50 300M INTERM. HURDLES UP2 6. Sam Krohn Ironwood 45.87
1 3200 METER RELAY D1 1. Detroit Mumford 7:44.79
2 3200 METER RELAY D1 2. Rochester Adams 7:49.50
3 3200 METER RELAY D1 3. Saline 7:50.81
4 3200 METER RELAY D1 4. Detroit Catholic 7:58.40
5 3200 METER RELAY D1 5. Grand Ledge 7:59.01
6 3200 METER RELAY D1 6. Royal Oak 7:59.14
7 3200 METER RELAY D1 7. Lansing Eastern 7:59.55
8 3200 METER RELAY D2 1. Zeeland West 8:00.78
9 3200 METER RELAY D1 8. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 8:01.75
10 3200 METER RELAY D2 2. Eaton Rapids 8:01.81
11 3200 METER RELAY D3 1. Grand Rapids West Catholic 8:01.89
12 3200 METER RELAY D2 3. Fenton 8:02.40
13 3200 METER RELAY D3 2. Grandville Calvin Christian 8:03.65
14 3200 METER RELAY D3 3. Benzie Central 8:04.27
15 3200 METER RELAY D3 4. Mason County Central 8:04.98
16 3200 METER RELAY D2 4. Fremont 8:06.63
17 3200 METER RELAY D2 5. Caledonia 8:06.98
18 3200 METER RELAY D2 6. Three Rivers 8:07.46
19 3200 METER RELAY D2 7. Sparta 8:08.68
20 3200 METER RELAY D2 8. Flint Kearsley 8:09.40
21 3200 METER RELAY D3 5. Perry 8:11.00
22 3200 METER RELAY D3 6. Charlevoix 8:11.80
23 3200 METER RELAY D3 7. Hillsdale 8:13.15
24 3200 METER RELAY D4 1. Potterville 8:13.76
25 3200 METER RELAY D3 8. Reese 8:15.05
26 3200 METER RELAY D4 2. Manton 8:15.76
27 3200 METER RELAY D4 3. Hesperia 8:20.87
28 3200 METER RELAY UP1 1. Gladstone 8:21.20
29 3200 METER RELAY D4 4. Fowler 8:22.10
30 3200 METER RELAY UP1 2. Sault Ste. Marie 8:23.58
31 3200 METER RELAY D4 5. Ellsworth 8:23.64
32 3200 METER RELAY D4 6. Hillsdale Academy 8:24.11
33 3200 METER RELAY UP1 3. Escanaba 8:25.04
34 3200 METER RELAY D4 7. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 8:26.74
35 3200 METER RELAY UP2 1. Ironwood 8:27.42
36 3200 METER RELAY D4 8. Mendon 8:27.61
37 3200 METER RELAY UP2 2. Stephenson 8:33.69
38 3200 METER RELAY UP1 4. Marquette 8:37.87
39 3200 METER RELAY UP3 1. Crystal Falls Forest Park 8:44.37
40 3200 METER RELAY UP3 3. Cedarville 8:46.25
41 3200 METER RELAY UP2 3. Ishpeming 8:46.58
42 3200 METER RELAY UP1 5. Calumet 8:50.85
43 3200 METER RELAY UP2 4. Munising 8:54.34
44 3200 METER RELAY UP1 6. Negaunee 8:56.12
45 3200 METER RELAY UP2 5. Newberry 9:01.71
46 3200 METER RELAY UP3 4. Rapid River 9:05.80
47 3200 METER RELAY UP2 6. Rudyard 9:07.20
48 3200 METER RELAY UP3 5. Lake Linden-Hubbell 9:11.31
49 3200 METER RELAY UP3 6. Pickford 9:22.40
50 3200 METER RELAY UP3 2. Powers North Central
1 3200 METER RUN D2 1. Bobby Aprill Dexter 9:16.41
2 3200 METER RUN D3 1. Maverick Darling Ovid-Elsie 9:18.98
3 3200 METER RUN D1 1. Justin Heck Monroe 9:20.32
4 3200 METER RUN D1 2. Mike Katsefaras Pinckney 9:23.67
5 3200 METER RUN D1 3. Stephen Fuelling Milford 9:24.00
6 3200 METER RUN D2 2. Ben Steavenson Dexter 9:24.83
7 3200 METER RUN D1 4. Gary Brownell Brownstown Woodhaven 9:25.40
8 3200 METER RUN D1 5. Blake Johnson Saline 9:26.23
9 3200 METER RUN D2 3. Matt Lutzke Williamston 9:27.10
10 3200 METER RUN D1 6. Steven Marcinkowski Howell 9:27.36
11 3200 METER RUN D1 7. Pat Cassady Flushing 9:28.36
12 3200 METER RUN D1 8. Michael Murphy Birmingham Brother Rice 9:29.36
13 3200 METER RUN D2 4. Isaiah Vandoorne Grant 9:30.35
14 3200 METER RUN D3 2. Mike Gravelyn Grand Rapids West Catholic 9:33.19
15 3200 METER RUN D2 5. James Lanciaux Fremont 9:33.29
16 3200 METER RUN D3 3. Garrett Lacy Carson City-Crystal 9:34.30
17 3200 METER RUN D2 6. Addis Habtewold St. Clair 9:35.75
18 3200 METER RUN D2 7. John Person Williamston 9:36.35
19 3200 METER RUN D3 4. Nick Ekel Ovid-Elsie 9:37.67
20 3200 METER RUN D3 5. Tec Adams Harbor Spring 9:37.671
21 3200 METER RUN D3 6. Blake Allison Harrison 9:39.21
22 3200 METER RUN D3 7. Antonio Schafer Grand Rapids West Catholic 9:40.32
23 3200 METER RUN D2 8. Derek Henning Petoskey 9:41.73
24 3200 METER RUN D3 8. Alex Vanias Leroy-Pine River 9:41.74
25 3200 METER RUN D4 1. Kevin Oblinger Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart 9:45.68
26 3200 METER RUN D4 2. Tim Jagielski Waldron 9:53.02
27 3200 METER RUN D4 3. Ashton Fisher Ellsworth 10:00.90
28 3200 METER RUN D4 4. Will Brown Adrian Lenawee Christian 10:01.87
29 3200 METER RUN D4 5. Mitchell Dale Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 10:03.50
30 3200 METER RUN D4 6. Titus Brown Fairview 10:03.64
31 3200 METER RUN D4 7. Kyle Stacks Concord 10:04.30
32 3200 METER RUN D4 8. Christian Birky Saugatuck 10:04.90
33 3200 METER RUN UP2 1. Alan Peterson Ironwood 10:06.78
34 3200 METER RUN UP3 1. Tyler Crossman Rapid River 10:10.25
35 3200 METER RUN UP1 1. Jake Isaaccson Menominee 10:19.53
36 3200 METER RUN UP3 2. Jonathan Kilpela Painesdale-Jeffers 10:23.87
37 3200 METER RUN UP2 2. Brad Waters Ishpeming 10:24.90
38 3200 METER RUN UP2 3. John Jacisin Ironwood 10:30.06
39 3200 METER RUN UP2 4. Craig Tessmer Stephenson 10:32.48
40 3200 METER RUN UP1 2. Reed Payant Marquette 10:32.57
41 3200 METER RUN UP2 5. Mike Mcpherson Ironwood 10:34.57
42 3200 METER RUN UP1 3. Mickey Sanders Marquette 10:35.28
43 3200 METER RUN UP2 6. Jacob Mahoski Munising 10:43.45
44 3200 METER RUN UP1 4. Evan Griffith Houghton 10:46.40
45 3200 METER RUN UP1 5. Jon Schmidt Escanaba 10:55.86
46 3200 METER RUN UP3 3. Richard Gibson Pickford 10:58.28
47 3200 METER RUN UP3 4. Teryn Miller DeTour 11:04.25
48 3200 METER RUN UP3 5. Tony Silva Crystal Falls Forest Park 11:13.40
49 3200 METER RUN UP3 6. Matthew Schlosser Cedarville 11:16.03
50 3200 METER RUN UP1 6. Ben Jaszcak Houghton 11:17.18
1 400 METER DASH D1 1. Varick Tucker Belleville 48.71
2 400 METER DASH D2 1. Adrien Bouyer Battle Creek Lakeview 48.81
3 400 METER DASH D1 2. James Wade Ann Arbor Pioneer 48.98
4 400 METER DASH D2 2. Tayler Peruski Orchard Lake St. Mary 49.40
5 400 METER DASH D4 1. Josh Dupree Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 49.51
6 400 METER DASH D1 3. Spencer Thomas Port Huron Northern 49.59
7 400 METER DASH D4 2. Rod Anderson Coleman 49.61
8 400 METER DASH D1 4. Doug Dawson Roseville 49.62
9 400 METER DASH D1 5. Jahmar Rashad Flint Carman-Ainsworth 49.64
10 400 METER DASH D1 6. Erik Braun Pinckney 49.67
11 400 METER DASH D2 3. Darius Davis Farmington Hills Harrison 49.76
12 400 METER DASH D3 1. Tony Rasch Perry 49.83
13 400 METER DASH D1 7. Anthony Bolden West Bloomfield 49.90
14 400 METER DASH D2 4. Logan Hebekeuser Corunna 49.94
15 400 METER DASH D1 8. Nick Cipta Howell 49.95
16 400 METER DASH D2 5. Matthew Geiger Dearborn Divine Child 49.98
17 400 METER DASH D3 2. Durant Crum Albion 50.10
18 400 METER DASH D2 6. Nick Galvan Adrian 50.24
19 400 METER DASH D4 3. Aaron Hilborn Kingston 50.28
20 400 METER DASH D3 3. Corey Stamps Wyoming Godwin Heights 50.33
21 400 METER DASH D3 4. Cody Nyp Stanton Central Montcalm 50.37
22 400 METER DASH D2 7. Patrick Lucas-Perry Flint Powers Catholic 50.40
23 400 METER DASH D2 8. Josh Arnold Clio 50.42
24 400 METER DASH D3 5. David Reif Reese 50.63
25 400 METER DASH D4 4. Jesse Holmes Springport 50.68
26 400 METER DASH D3 6. Kelly Brown White Cloud 50.70
27 400 METER DASH D3 7. Aaron Myler Ann Arbor 50.78
28 400 METER DASH D3 8. Austin Collier Standish-Sterling 50.82
29 400 METER DASH UP1 1. Jacob Bennette Sault Ste. Marie 51.53
30 400 METER DASH UP1 2. Josh Droese Kingsford 51.76
31 400 METER DASH D4 5. Deont’a Robinson Detroit Loyola 52.06
32 400 METER DASH D4 6. Steve Stefanko Royal Oak Shrine 52.09
33 400 METER DASH D4 7. Kyle Daugherty Jackson Christian 52.15
34 400 METER DASH UP2 1. Kyle Phillips Stephenson 52.47
35 400 METER DASH UP2 2. Garde Kangas Manistique 52.68
36 400 METER DASH UP1 3. Mitch Vaneffen Escanaba 52.89
37 400 METER DASH UP3 1. Damien Smith Iron Mountain North Dickinson 52.90
38 400 METER DASH D4 8. Collin Ward Potterville 52.95
39 400 METER DASH UP2 3. Brandon Lawrence Manistique 53.08
40 400 METER DASH UP2 4. T.J. Black Ishpeming Westwood 53.17
41 400 METER DASH UP3 2. Phillip Hood Engadine 53.21
42 400 METER DASH UP3 3. Harlan Chartrand Brimley 53.33
43 400 METER DASH UP3 4. Justin Wigand Rock-Mid Peninsula 53.37
44 400 METER DASH UP1 4. Evan Loughman Houghton 53.50
45 400 METER DASH UP1 5. Nick Steber Calumet 53.84
46 400 METER DASH UP1 6. Steve Balbierz Marquette 54.15
47 400 METER DASH UP2 5. Rodney Calton Newberry 54.41
48 400 METER DASH UP3 5. Kyle Maki Eben Junction-Superior Central 54.85
49 400 METER DASH UP2 6. Jacob Sim Ironwood 55.06
50 400 METER DASH UP3 6. Mick Valesano Crystal Falls Forest Park 55.42
1 400 METER RELAY D1 1. East Kentwood 42.25
2 400 METER RELAY D2 1. Detroit Renaissance 42.30
3 400 METER RELAY D2 2. East Lansing 42.46
4 400 METER RELAY D1 2. Detroit Cass Tech 42.47
5 400 METER RELAY D1 3. Lansing Everett 42.59
6 400 METER RELAY D1 4. Flint Carman-Ainsworth 42.65
7 400 METER RELAY D1 5. Livonia Stevenson 42.74
8 400 METER RELAY D1 6. Livonia Franklin 42.80
9 400 METER RELAY D1 7T. Westland John Glenn 42.81
10 400 METER RELAY D1 7T. Rochester 42.81
11 400 METER RELAY D2 3. Williamston 42.81
12 400 METER RELAY D2 4. Zeeland West 43.27
13 400 METER RELAY D3 1. Albion 43.28
14 400 METER RELAY D2 5. Ypsilanti 43.37
15 400 METER RELAY D2 6. Lansing Waverly 43.40
16 400 METER RELAY D2 7. Wayland Union 43.62
17 400 METER RELAY D2 8. Parma Western 43.73
18 400 METER RELAY D3 2. Allendale 44.27
19 400 METER RELAY D4 1. Pewamo-Westphalia 44.28
20 400 METER RELAY D3 3. Mt. Clemens 44.44
21 400 METER RELAY D3 4. Portland 44.45
22 400 METER RELAY D3 5. Grand Rapids West Catholic 44.51
23 400 METER RELAY D3 6. Evart 44.68
24 400 METER RELAY D3 7. Flint Beecher 44.76
25 400 METER RELAY D4 2. McBain 44.88
26 400 METER RELAY D3 8. Lakeview 44.94
27 400 METER RELAY D4 3. Traverse City St. Francis 45.05
28 400 METER RELAY UP1 1. Menominee 45.07
29 400 METER RELAY D4 4. White Pigeon 45.08
30 400 METER RELAY D4 5. Sterling Heights Parkwa 45.25
31 400 METER RELAY D4 6. Bellaire 45.33
32 400 METER RELAY UP2 1. St. Igance 45.35
33 400 METER RELAY D4 7. Saranac 45.36
34 400 METER RELAY D4 8. Morenci 45.44
35 400 METER RELAY UP1 2. Gladstone 45.62
36 400 METER RELAY UP1 3. Escanaba 45.67
37 400 METER RELAY UP2 2. Ishpeming 45.73
38 400 METER RELAY UP2 3. Ironwood 46.07
39 400 METER RELAY UP1 4. Kingsford 46.19
40 400 METER RELAY UP2 4. Stephenson 46.28
41 400 METER RELAY UP1 5. West Iron County 46.32
42 400 METER RELAY UP1 6. Sault Ste. Marie 46.37
43 400 METER RELAY UP2 5. Norway 46.45
44 400 METER RELAY UP2 6. Ishpeming Westwood 46.57
45 400 METER RELAY UP3 1. Crystal Falls Forest Park 46.73
46 400 METER RELAY UP3 2. Cedarville 48.17
47 400 METER RELAY UP3 3. Baraga 48.35
48 400 METER RELAY UP3 4. Rapid River 48.37
49 400 METER RELAY UP3 5. Iron Mountain North Dickinson 48.41
50 400 METER RELAY UP3 6. Bessemer 48.46
1 800 METER RELAY D1 1. Flint Carman-Ainsworth 1:28.00
2 800 METER RELAY D1 2. East Kentwood 1:28.68
3 800 METER RELAY D2 1. East Lansing 1:28.93
4 800 METER RELAY D1 3. Bay City Central 1:29.06
5 800 METER RELAY D1 4. Jackson 1:29.18
6 800 METER RELAY D3 1. Albion 1:29.73
7 800 METER RELAY D1 5. Lansing Sexton 1:29.75
8 800 METER RELAY D1 6. Westland John Glenn 1:29.97
9 800 METER RELAY D2 2. Sparta 1:30.01
10 800 METER RELAY D1 7. Southfield 1:30.02
11 800 METER RELAY D1 8. Lansing Everett 1:30.21
12 800 METER RELAY D2 3. Hamilton 1:30.23
13 800 METER RELAY D2 4. Williamston 1:30.47
14 800 METER RELAY D2 5. Detroit Renaissance 1:30.65
15 800 METER RELAY D2 6. Lansing Waverly 1:31.04
16 800 METER RELAY D2 7. St. Clair Shores South Lake 1:31.14
17 800 METER RELAY D3 2. Saginaw Swan Valley 1:31.16
18 800 METER RELAY D2 8. Adrian 1:31.63
19 800 METER RELAY D4 1. Pewamo-Westphalia 1:31.70
20 800 METER RELAY D3 3. Vermontville Maple Valley 1:31.87
21 800 METER RELAY D3 4. Battle Creek Pennfield 1:32.00
22 800 METER RELAY D4 2. Jonesville 1:32.14
23 800 METER RELAY D3 5. Michigan Center 1:32.70
24 800 METER RELAY UP1 1. Escanaba 1:32.94
25 800 METER RELAY D3 6. Harrison 1:33.10
26 800 METER RELAY D4 3. White Pigeon 1:33.24
27 800 METER RELAY D3 7. Standish-Sterling 1:33.37
28 800 METER RELAY D4 4. Traverse City St. Francis 1:33.55
29 800 METER RELAY D3 8. Kingsley 1:33.61
30 800 METER RELAY D4 5. Reading 1:33.87
31 800 METER RELAY UP2 1. Ishpeming Westwood 1:34.03
32 800 METER RELAY UP1 2. Gladstone 1:34.30
33 800 METER RELAY UP1 3. Marquette 1:34.33
34 800 METER RELAY D4 6. Webberville 1:34.69
35 800 METER RELAY UP2 2. St. Igance 1:34.70
36 800 METER RELAY D4 7. Royal Oak Shrine 1:34.82
37 800 METER RELAY UP2 3. Stephenson 1:35.11
38 800 METER RELAY D4 8. Lake City 1:35.21
39 800 METER RELAY UP1 4. Houghton 1:35.66
40 800 METER RELAY UP1 5. Menominee 1:36.06
41 800 METER RELAY UP2 4. Manistique 1:36.18
42 800 METER RELAY UP3 1. Crystal Falls Forest Park 1:36.26
43 800 METER RELAY UP2 5. Ironwood 1:36.29
44 800 METER RELAY UP1 6. Kingsford 1:36.86
45 800 METER RELAY UP2 6. Ishpeming 1:37.23
46 800 METER RELAY UP3 2. Iron Mountain North Dickinson 1:37.84
47 800 METER RELAY UP3 3. Rock-Mid Peninsula 1:38.59
48 800 METER RELAY UP3 4. Cedarville 1:39.56
49 800 METER RELAY UP3 5. Bessemer 1:39.96
50 800 METER RELAY UP3 6. Rapid River 1:40.40
1 800 METER RUN D2 1. Tommy Brinn Otsego 1:51.76
2 800 METER RUN D1 1. Joe Reynolds Rochester Adams 1:53.92
3 800 METER RUN D1 2. Isaiah Ward Detroit Mumford 1:55.10
4 800 METER RUN D1 3. Nick Thomas Birmingham Brother Rice 1:55.76
5 800 METER RUN D2 2. Dan Nix Williamston 1:55.93
6 800 METER RUN D2 3. T.J. Vanslooten Grand Rapids Northview 1:56.09
7 800 METER RUN D1 4. Nate Love Midland 1:56.26
8 800 METER RUN D1 5. Mark Hoyer Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 1:56.30
9 800 METER RUN D2 4. Nathan Sanchez Alma 1:56.40
10 800 METER RUN D2 5. Jeff Bassett Whitehall 1:56.58
11 800 METER RUN D1 6. Nick Kaiser Temperance Bedford 1:56.73
12 800 METER RUN D3 1. Jeramey Bierlein Saginaw Swan Valley 1:57.00
13 800 METER RUN D1 7. John Dyer Grand Ledge 1:57.05
14 800 METER RUN D1 8. George Jackson Detroit Mumford 1:57.06
15 800 METER RUN D2 6. Joey Kryza Fenton 1:57.46
16 800 METER RUN D2 7. Evan Bancroft Fenton 1:57.81
17 800 METER RUN D3 2. Jeff Burd Vermontville Maple Valley 1:57.92
18 800 METER RUN D2 8. Travis Gere Caro 1:58.01
19 800 METER RUN D3 3. Edwin Wainaina Grandville Calvin Christian 1:58.02
20 800 METER RUN D3 4. Josh McAlary Jackson Lumen Christi 1:58.39
21 800 METER RUN D3 5. Cody Putnam East Jackson 1:58.49
22 800 METER RUN D3 6. Ryan Moreau Birch Run 1:59.03
23 800 METER RUN D3 7. Adam Vansickle Frankenmuth 1:59.18
24 800 METER RUN D4 1. Jon Hatfield Pittsford 1:59.49
25 800 METER RUN D4 2. Tom Lundberg Hillsdale Academy 2:00.23
26 800 METER RUN D4 3. Earl Stanhope Jonesville 2:00.29
27 800 METER RUN D3 8. Ken Beck Montrose 2:00.42
28 800 METER RUN D4 4. Ryan Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 2:00.69
29 800 METER RUN D4 5. Justin Blake Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 2:00.99
30 800 METER RUN D4 6. Dakota Cooper Hesperia 2:01.56
31 800 METER RUN D4 7. Spencer Lyle Lutheran Westland 2:02.66
32 800 METER RUN UP2 1. Dominic Beckman Ironwood 2:02.78
33 800 METER RUN D4 8. Randall Sterk McBain 2:02.90
34 800 METER RUN UP1 1. Josh Ostrenga Escanaba 2:02.90
35 800 METER RUN UP3 1. Tyler Veraghen Powers North Central 2:03.97
36 800 METER RUN UP1 2. Ben Carlson Gladstone 2:04.59
37 800 METER RUN UP2 2. Alan Peterson Ironwood 2:04.97
38 800 METER RUN UP3 2. Tyler Crossman Rapid River 2:05.01
39 800 METER RUN UP1 3. Brad Anderson Calumet 2:06.71
40 800 METER RUN UP2 3. Andrew Nuttall Stephenson 2:07.00
41 800 METER RUN UP3 3. Richard Gibson Pickford 2:07.71
42 800 METER RUN UP2 4. Zach Meyer Ishpeming Westwood 2:08.00
43 800 METER RUN UP1 4. Ryan Pratt Sault Ste. Marie 2:08.50
44 800 METER RUN UP1 5. Jake Isaaccson Menominee 2:09.00
45 800 METER RUN UP3 4. Clayton Meyers Cedarville 2:09.30
46 800 METER RUN UP2 5. Brandon Lawrence Manistique 2:09.66
47 800 METER RUN UP2 6. Drew Otten Rudyard 2:09.67
48 800 METER RUN UP3 5. Tony Greco Crystal Falls Forest Park 2:10.50
49 800 METER RUN UP3 6. Christopher Trevino Lake Linden-Hubbell 2:11.15
50 800 METER RUN UP1 6. Michael Oswald Negaunee 2:11.65
1 DISCUS D1 1. Andrew Evans Portage Northern 180-08
2 DISCUS D2 1. Donny Stiffler Williamston 180-02
3 DISCUS D2 2. Denzel Rodgers Clinton Township Clintondale 176-07
4 DISCUS D3 1. Zack Hill Allendale 175-07
5 DISCUS D1 2. Quinn Dawson Saline 175-06
6 DISCUS D2 3. Cory Still Yale 173-00
7 DISCUS D2 4. Pat Bond Richland Gull Lake 168-09
8 DISCUS D3 2. Spencer Krauss Clinton 165-04
9 DISCUS D2 5. Jay Twichell Haslett 164-04
10 DISCUS D1 3. Zachary Bozigian Westland John Glenn 163-00
11 DISCUS D2 6. Jake Stasa Carleton Airport 162-11
12 DISCUS D1 4. Robert Hopkins Portage Northern 161-06
13 DISCUS D3 3. Aaron Meckes Saginaw Valley Lutheran 160-07
14 DISCUS D1 5. Aaron Brandt Flint Carman-Ainsworth 159-08
15 DISCUS D4 1. Jake Ramon Beal City 158-04
16 DISCUS D1 6. Matt Cutler Portage Central 158-01
17 DISCUS D1 7. Mike Denison Walled Lake Central 157-08
18 DISCUS D1 8. Gabe Helmuth Saline 157-07
19 DISCUS D2 7. Lorin Anderson Caledonia 156-04
20 DISCUS UP2 1. Terry Martin Manistique 155-08
21 DISCUS D2 8. Aaron Clark Comstock Park 155-03
22 DISCUS D4 2. Jordan Rahme Fulton-Middleton 154-10
23 DISCUS D4 3. Nathan Dekam McBain Northern Michigan Christian 151-06
24 DISCUS D3 4. Gauge Aebersold Onsted 146-04
25 DISCUS D3 5. Christopher Hessell New Haven 145-07
26 DISCUS D3 6. Brent Phillips Frankenmuth 144-07
27 DISCUS D3 7. Derek Saylor Reese 143-06
28 DISCUS D3 8. Cole Walderzak Standish-Sterling 142-06
29 DISCUS UP3 1. Garrett Nowack Powers North Central 141-00
30 DISCUS UP1 1. Mike Goetz Sault Ste. Marie 139-09
31 DISCUS D4 4. Devin Smith Pewamo-Westphalia 136-10
32 DISCUS UP1 2. Cody Woods Menominee 136-07
33 DISCUS D4 5. Brad Smith Sand Creek 135-06
34 DISCUS UP1 3. Zach Anderson Sault Ste. Marie 134-09
35 DISCUS UP2 2. Brady Burby Rudyard 133-09
36 DISCUS D4 6. Ben Denomme Manton 132-07
37 DISCUS UP3 2. John Troyer Engadine 132-07
38 DISCUS D4 7. Lucas Johnson Morenci 132-01
39 DISCUS D4 8. Bill Kirk Marcellus 131-10
40 DISCUS UP2 3. Scott Giles Manistique 131-10
41 DISCUS UP3 3. Tyler Kuehl Rapid River 128-04
42 DISCUS UP1 4. Emmett Bjorn Calumet 127-10
43 DISCUS UP2 4. Riley Fair Newberry 127-04
44 DISCUS UP3 4. Mickael Cantin Pickford 126-11
45 DISCUS UP3 5. Nathan Johnson Iron Mountain North Dickinson 125-03
46 DISCUS UP2 5. Nate Isola Ishpeming Westwood 123-09
47 DISCUS UP1 5. Chad Anderson Sault Ste. Marie 120-07
48 DISCUS UP1 6. Jared Berryman Houghton 117-01
49 DISCUS UP3 6. Justin Plimpton Rapid River 114-10
50 DISCUS UP2 6. Mike Scwamlien Norway 110-10
1 HIGH JUMP D3 1. Jarod Sawyer Manchester 006-06.20
2 HIGH JUMP D3 2. Caleb Moore Napoleon 006-06.10
3 HIGH JUMP D1 1. Mitchell White Livonia Stevenson 006-06
4 HIGH JUMP D1 2. Kevin. Jackson Detroit King 006-06
5 HIGH JUMP D2 1. Gerry Hammons St. Clair Shores South Lake 006-06
6 HIGH JUMP D3 3. Andy Kruskamp Clare 006-06
7 HIGH JUMP D1 3. Larry Lindsey Troy 006-05
8 HIGH JUMP D1 4. Reginald Stallings Flint Carman-Ainsworth 006-05
9 HIGH JUMP D1 5. Chris Jimmerson Okemos 006-05
10 HIGH JUMP D1 6. Owen Hughes Okemos 006-05
11 HIGH JUMP D3 4. Jeremy Braman Stanton Central Montcalm 006-05
12 HIGH JUMP D4 1. Keaton Wolfe Martin 006-05
13 HIGH JUMP D2 2T. Brent Shuttleworth Edwardsburg 006-04.05
14 HIGH JUMP D2 2T. Eric Betts Milan 006-04.05
15 HIGH JUMP D2 4. Eric Griggs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 006-04.04
16 HIGH JUMP D2 5T. Kyle Nordstrom Caro 006-04.03
17 HIGH JUMP D2 5T. Kenny Sims Clinton Township Clintondale 006-04.03
18 HIGH JUMP D2 7. Bryant Siegrist Eaton Rapids 006-04.02
19 HIGH JUMP D2 8. Neal Powers DeWitt 006-04.01
20 HIGH JUMP D3 5. Chris Zawilinski Cass City 006-03.20
21 HIGH JUMP D3 6. Evan Barratt Leslie 006-03.10
22 HIGH JUMP D4 2. Aaron Wielfaert Britton-Macon 006-03.03
23 HIGH JUMP D4 3. Wade Brodock Homer 006-03.02
24 HIGH JUMP D4 4. Ridge Hahn Pellston 006-03.01
25 HIGH JUMP D1 7. Nick Hullibarger Temperance Bedford 006-03
26 HIGH JUMP D1 8T. John Potter Grand Haven 006-03
27 HIGH JUMP D1 8T. De’rhon Pines Grosse Pointe North 006-03
28 HIGH JUMP D3 7T. Clinton Orr Buchanan 006-03
29 HIGH JUMP D3 7T. Sam Stevens Sandusky 006-03
30 HIGH JUMP D4 5. Kurt Schneider Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 006-03
31 HIGH JUMP D4 6. Peter Sullivan Hillsdale Academy 006-02.02
32 HIGH JUMP D4 7. Jay Spitzley Pewamo-Westphalia 006-02.01
33 HIGH JUMP D4 8. William Raushi Whittemore-Prescott 006-02
34 HIGH JUMP UP2 1. Austin St. louis St. Igance 006-01
35 HIGH JUMP UP3 1. Peter Leeman Iron Mountain North Dickinson 006-01
36 HIGH JUMP UP1 1. Adam Gilbertson Sault Ste. Marie 006-00
37 HIGH JUMP UP3 2. Paul Roell Iron Mountain North Dickinson 006-00
38 HIGH JUMP UP1 2. Dillon Menard Negaunee 005-11
39 HIGH JUMP UP1 3. Nick Steber Calumet 005-10
40 HIGH JUMP UP2 2. Gerald Burton Ishpeming 005-09
41 HIGH JUMP UP2 3. Anthony Lester St. Igance 005-09
42 HIGH JUMP UP1 4. Mike Coyne Gladstone 005-08
43 HIGH JUMP UP1 5. Adam Huss Marquette 005-08
44 HIGH JUMP UP3 3. Mike Schmaus Ontonagon 005-08
45 HIGH JUMP UP3 4. James Now Bessemer 005-08
46 HIGH JUMP UP3 5. Cody Thompson Cedarville 005-08
47 HIGH JUMP UP1 6T. Alex Loukus Calumet 005-06
48 HIGH JUMP UP1 T. Mike Potes Marquette 005-06
49 HIGH JUMP UP3 6. Joseph Negron Lake Linden-Hubbell 005-06
50 HIGH JUMP UP2 4T. Bryant Gottschalk Ironwood 005-04
51 HIGH JUMP UP2 4T. Jordon Thomas Norway 005-04
52 HIGH JUMP UP2 6. Scott Giles Manistique 005-04
1 LONG JUMP D1 1. Cordell Miller Lansing Everett 023-01
2 LONG JUMP D1 2. Michael Joiner-Hill Detroit U-D Jesuit 022-06
3 LONG JUMP D2 1. Bennie Fowler Detroit Country Day 022-05.25
4 LONG JUMP D3 1. Paris Gooch Flint Beecher 022-05
5 LONG JUMP D1 3. Myles White Livonia Stevenson 022-03.50
6 LONG JUMP D2 2. Will Cranford Inkster 022-02.25
7 LONG JUMP D1 4. Adelayo Akinfenwa Ypsilanti Lincoln 022-00.50
8 LONG JUMP D2 3. Nate Oppenhuizen Zeeland West 021-11
9 LONG JUMP D1 5. Joe Applewhite East Kentwood 021-08
10 LONG JUMP D2 4. Ron Spears Milan 021-07.75
11 LONG JUMP D1 6. Cordel Fowler Detroit U-D Jesuit 021-07.50
12 LONG JUMP D1 7. Luther Ware Bay City Central 021-04.75
13 LONG JUMP D2 5. Aaron Daugherty Big Rapids 021-04
14 LONG JUMP D3 2. Scot Jenkins White Cloud 021-04
15 LONG JUMP D4 1. David Shockley Detroit Loyola 021-03
16 LONG JUMP D1 8. Rob Strong Sterling Heights Stevenson 021-02.75
17 LONG JUMP D2 6. Zach Heerspink Hamilton 021-02.25
18 LONG JUMP D2 7. Ja’quan Patterson Ypsilanti 021-02
19 LONG JUMP D2 8. Jason Fleet DeWitt 021-00.50
20 LONG JUMP D4 2. David Garske Au Gres-Sims 021-00.25
21 LONG JUMP D3 3. Jake Cooley Houghton Lake 020-11
22 LONG JUMP D3 4. Greg Forman Perry 020-10.01
23 LONG JUMP D3 5. Ryan Hopson Albion 020-10
24 LONG JUMP D3 6. Durant Crum Albion 020-09.50
25 LONG JUMP UP3 1. Damien Smith Iron Mountain North Dickinson 020-08
26 LONG JUMP D3 7. Dakei Harvey Mt. Clemens 020-07.51
27 LONG JUMP D3 8. Dion Mitchell Albion 020-07.50
28 LONG JUMP UP3 2. Mathias Kristensen DeTour 020-06
29 LONG JUMP UP1 1. Dillon Menard Negaunee 020-05.50
30 LONG JUMP D4 3. Terran Bullock Flint Michigan School For The Deaf 020-05.25
31 LONG JUMP D4 4. Josh Guiles Ravenna 020-04
32 LONG JUMP UP1 2. Mike Coyne Gladstone 020-02
33 LONG JUMP D4 5. Erric Garner Springport 019-11.50
34 LONG JUMP D4 6. Demetrius Robinson Baldwin 019-09.75
35 LONG JUMP D4 7. Cody Begley Tekonsha 019-09.50
36 LONG JUMP D4 8. Steve Shank Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy 019-08.50
37 LONG JUMP UP2 1. Cory Torni Ironwood 019-08.50
38 LONG JUMP UP1 3. Billy Morrow Gladstone 019-07
39 LONG JUMP UP1 4. Ethan Shaver Menominee 019-04
40 LONG JUMP UP2 2. Jordon Thomas Norway 019-02
41 LONG JUMP UP1 5. Dustin Harris Houghton 019-01.50
42 LONG JUMP UP3 3. Mike Miller Iron Mountain North Dickinson 019-01
43 LONG JUMP UP1 6. Matt Cester Gladstone 019-00.50
44 LONG JUMP UP2 3. Lance Pinter Newberry 019-00
45 LONG JUMP UP3 4. Jeremy Hardy Cooks Big Bay De Noc 019-00
46 LONG JUMP UP3 5. C.J. Paquin Cedarville 018-11.50
47 LONG JUMP UP3 6. Nick Killian Baraga 018-10
48 LONG JUMP UP2 4. Ed Laplaunt Newberry 018-06.50
49 LONG JUMP UP2 5. Garde Kangas Manistique 018-06
50 LONG JUMP UP2 6. Evan Everson St. Igance 018-05.50
1 POLE VAULT D2 1. Joe Wesley Marine City 014-08
2 POLE VAULT D2 2. Shayne Smith Charlotte 014-05.01
3 POLE VAULT D2 3. Austin DeWildt Grand Rapids Catholic Central 014-05
4 POLE VAULT D1 1. Nick Goyette Davison 014-03
5 POLE VAULT D1 2. Kent Frantz Alpena 014-03
6 POLE VAULT D2 4. Max Babits Fowlerville 014-02.01
7 POLE VAULT D2 5. Ryan Lucas Eaton Rapids 014-02
8 POLE VAULT D1 3. Lance Cusac Port Huron Northern 014-00
9 POLE VAULT D1 4. Derik Peterman Livonia Churchill 014-00
10 POLE VAULT D4 1. Matt Magda Jonesville 014-00
11 POLE VAULT D2 6. Cooper Osbron Petoskey 013-11
12 POLE VAULT D3 1. Kyle Lund Lakeview 013-09.10
13 POLE VAULT D1 5. Ben Ambrose Plymouth 013-09
14 POLE VAULT D1 6. Evert Geerlings East Kentwood 013-09
15 POLE VAULT D1 7. Brad Schweitzer Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 013-09
16 POLE VAULT D1 8. Ryan Staley Flushing 013-09
17 POLE VAULT D3 2. Kyle Walraven Harrison 013-09
18 POLE VAULT D2 7. Hazen Remus Cheboygen 013-08.01
19 POLE VAULT D2 8. Justin Casarez Wyoming Rogers 013-08
20 POLE VAULT D3 3T. Broc Kennedy Olivet 013-06.02
21 POLE VAULT D3 3T. Austin Herman Union City 013-06.02
22 POLE VAULT D4 2. Elliot Wilson Marion 013-06.02
23 POLE VAULT D3 5. Travis Derscheid Evart 013-06.01
24 POLE VAULT D4 3. Codi Mattix Saranac 013-06.01
25 POLE VAULT D3 6. Jacob Elbers Reese 013-06
26 POLE VAULT D4 4. Trent Morris Reading 013-06
27 POLE VAULT D4 5T. Bryce Starr Potterville 013-00.02
28 POLE VAULT D4 5T. Robert Lown Breckenridge 013-00.02
29 POLE VAULT D3 7. Chris Holda Michigan Center 013-00.01
30 POLE VAULT D4 7. Blair Grotbeck Adrian Lenawee Christian 013-00.01
31 POLE VAULT D3 8. Ryan Sabo Marlette 013-00
32 POLE VAULT D4 8. Phillipp Cannons Springport 013-00
33 POLE VAULT UP1 1. Mike Coyne Gladstone 013-00
34 POLE VAULT UP1 2. Josh Syverson Gladstone 013-00
35 POLE VAULT UP1 3. Brad Young Gladstone 013-00
36 POLE VAULT UP1 4. Joel Revord Negaunee 012-06
37 POLE VAULT UP1 5. Josh Carlson Escanaba 012-00
38 POLE VAULT UP1 6. Ben Steber Calumet 011-06
39 POLE VAULT UP2 1. Troy Seaberg Munising 011-06
40 POLE VAULT UP3 1. Pat Hampston Bessemer 011-06
41 POLE VAULT UP3 2. Kevin Thompson Cedarville 011-06
42 POLE VAULT UP2 2. Dave Bertucci Ishpeming 011-00
43 POLE VAULT UP2 3. Cory Vanamberg Manistique 011-00
44 POLE VAULT UP2 4. Ryan Grenberg Ironwood 011-00
45 POLE VAULT UP2 5. John Yeager Ishpeming Westwood 010-06
46 POLE VAULT UP2 6. Roy Auvinen Ironwood 010-06
47 POLE VAULT UP3 3. Derek Berglund Rapid River 010-06
48 POLE VAULT UP3 4. Terrence Mackey Baraga 010-00
49 POLE VAULT UP3 5T. Michael Kenny Cedarville 010-00
50 POLE VAULT UP3 5T. Travis Ambuehl Lake Linden-Hubbell 010-00
51 POLE VAULT UP3 5T. Jeff Zar Rapid River 010-00
1 SHOT PUT D1 1. Michael Martin Detroit Catholic Central 063-09
2 SHOT PUT D3 1. Zack Hill Allendale 060-07.50
3 SHOT PUT D1 2. Andrew Evans Portage Northern 060-04
4 SHOT PUT D2 1. Donny Stiffler Williamston 058-08
5 SHOT PUT D1 3. Serxhio Guraleci Sterling Heights Stevenson 057-01.50
6 SHOT PUT D1 4. Matthew Armstrong Lansing Sexton 054-10
7 SHOT PUT D2 2. Cliff Bowers Coldwater 054-09.25
8 SHOT PUT D1 5. Matt Gerow Alpena 054-06.25
9 SHOT PUT D1 6. Jamey Harrison Grand Ledge 054-06
10 SHOT PUT D2 3. Jason Harvey Grand Rapids Catholic Central 054-05
11 SHOT PUT D3 2. Aaron Meckes Saginaw Valley Lutheran 054-04.75
12 SHOT PUT D2 4. Alex Rose Ogemaw Heights 054-01.75
13 SHOT PUT D3 3. Frank Castillo Wyoming Godwin Heights 053-09
14 SHOT PUT D2 5. Quinten Marcott Wayland Union 053-08
15 SHOT PUT D1 7. Andrew Stebbins Romeo 053-07.50
16 SHOT PUT D2 6. D.J. Lillibridge Coopersville 053-04.50
17 SHOT PUT D2 7. Lonnie Pugh Grosse Ile 053-00.50
18 SHOT PUT D1 8. Matt Wilkinson Warren DeLaSalle 053-00
19 SHOT PUT D2 8. Blake Treadwell East Lansing 051-08.50
20 SHOT PUT D3 4. Christopher Hessell New Haven 051-07.75
21 SHOT PUT D3 5. Mark Richards Carson City-Crystal 051-07
22 SHOT PUT D3 6. Kevin West Clare 051-05.25
23 SHOT PUT D3 7. Kyle Caulkins Hillsdale 051-03.50
24 SHOT PUT D4 1. Chris Mullen New Buffalo 051-02.25
25 SHOT PUT UP1 1. Kent King Gladstone 050-02
26 SHOT PUT D4 2. Kane Dietzel Whittemore-Prescott 050-00.75
27 SHOT PUT D4 3. Jordon Morris White Pigeon 049-10.25
28 SHOT PUT D3 8. Nick Ross Manchester 049-05
29 SHOT PUT D4 4. Travis Stewart White Pigeon 049-05
30 SHOT PUT D4 5. Alex Croll Sand Creek 049-01
31 SHOT PUT D4 6. Brad Smith Sand Creek 048-10
32 SHOT PUT D4 7. Jordan Rahme Fulton-Middleton 048-06.50
33 SHOT PUT D4 8. Carl Bednarski Unionville- Sebewaing 047-11.50
34 SHOT PUT UP3 1. John Troyer Engadine 047-01
35 SHOT PUT UP3 2. Garrett Nowack Powers North Central 046-11.50
36 SHOT PUT UP2 1. Nate Isola Ishpeming Westwood 045-00.50
37 SHOT PUT UP1 2. Chad Anderson Sault Ste. Marie 044-02
38 SHOT PUT UP3 3. Justin Plimpton Rapid River 044-00
39 SHOT PUT UP1 3. Cody Woods Menominee 043-09.50
40 SHOT PUT UP3 4. Nathan Johnson Iron Mountain North Dickinson 043-06.50
41 SHOT PUT UP1 4. Cody Norton Marquette 043-05
42 SHOT PUT UP1 5. Jared Berryman Houghton 043-05
43 SHOT PUT UP2 2. Pat Bray Norway 042-07.75
44 SHOT PUT UP2 3. Terry Martin Manistique 042-07.50
45 SHOT PUT UP2 4. Brady Burby Rudyard 042-01
46 SHOT PUT UP2 5. Scott Giles Manistique 042-00
47 SHOT PUT UP1 6. Taylor Jayne Iron Mountain 041-03.75
48 SHOT PUT UP3 5. Mickael Cantin Pickford 041-00.25
49 SHOT PUT UP2 6. Justin Harju Ishpeming 040-06.25
50 SHOT PUT UP3 6. James Mitchell Cedarville 040-05.50
Categories: General News

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.